MOKAN Preseason All-State (Invite-Only)
Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber
Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber
Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber
Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber
Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber
Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber
Name | State | School | Class | Pos | Commitment |
Cayden Agnor | MO | Lee's Summit | 2027 | RHP | |
Hayes Allen | KS | Bishop Carroll | 2025 | RHP | Central Missouri |
Jackson Basham | MO | Camdenton | 2024 | OF | |
Charlie Bernstein | KS | Rockhurst | 2026 | OF | |
Beau Beverman | KS | Olathe South | 2025 | OF | |
Michael Blount | KS | Bishop Miege High School | 2027 | RHP | |
Conner Blume | KS | Wamego High | 2025 | C | |
Connor Bohon | KS | Mill Valley High School | 2025 | OF | |
William Bologna | MO | LIBERTY NORTH HIGH SCHOOL | 2026 | SS | |
Caelin Bradford | MO | Park Hill | 2026 | 3B | |
Parker Brayley | MO | Savannah | 2024 | SS | Missouri Western State University |
Taccarri Brown | KS | Wichita Northwest | 2024 | OF | Northeast CC |
Aidan Bui | MO | Park Hill South | 2025 | SS | |
Milo Burton | KS | Olathe East | 2026 | 3B | |
Evan Butler | MO | CASSVILLE HIGH | 2025 | RHP | |
Johnny Carver | MO | RAYMORE-PECULIAR SR. HIGH | 2026 | LHP | Arkansas |
Nic Cipolla | MO | ROCKHURST HIGH SCHOOL | 2025 | C | |
Grady Clements | KS | Campus | 2025 | C | |
Parker Clubb | KS | Mulvane | 2026 | C | Louisville |
Cayman Cook | KS | Lawrence Free State High | 2025 | RHP | |
Brody Cooper | KS | Shawnee Heights High | 2026 | RHP | |
Blake Costlow | KS | Paola High | 2027 | OF | |
Brody Crane | MO | Neosho | 2026 | RHP | |
Landen Danuser | MO | LONE JACK HIGH | 2025 | C | |
Noah Davis | KS | Leavenworth | 2026 | 3B | |
Eli Dean | KS | Perry Lecompton High | 2025 | OF | |
Thomas Dent | KS | Blue Valley North | 2026 | 1B | |
Bryson Dickey | KS | Olathe Northwest | 2026 | C | |
Oscar Diez | KS | Shawnee Mission East High | 2026 | C | |
Gannon Edds | KS | Olathe Northwest High School | 2027 | 3B | |
Brody Epke | KS | Maize South | 2026 | OF | |
Clark Felvus | KS | Olathe Northwest | 2025 | SS | |
Nate Fink | KS | Blue Valley North | 2025 | 2B | |
Jackson Fisher | KS | Mill Valley High School | 2025 | SS | |
Cambren Floberg | KS | Shawnee Heights | 2026 | SS | |
Max Flowers | KS | Blue Valley Southwest | 2025 | OF | |
James Forgy | KS | ST THOMAS AQUINAS HIGH SCHOOL | 2026 | RHP | |
Cale Fossett | KS | Shawnee Mission North | 2026 | 3B | |
Lane French | KS | Hoisington High | 2025 | OF | |
Wyatt Fulfer | KS | BISHOP CARROLL CATHOLIC HIGH SCHOOL | 2027 | OF | |
Jacob Garcia | MO | Staley | 2025 | OF | |
Owen Gietzen | KS | Mill Valley High School | 2025 | RHP | |
Cooper Grace | KS | HAYDEN CATHOLIC HIGH SCHOOL | 2025 | RHP | |
Ben Graves | KS | Lawrence Free State | 2026 | SS | |
Kendall Hagedorn | MO | Smith-Cotton | 2026 | C | |
Braydon Hall | KS | Olathe South Sr High | 2025 | C | |
Hudson Halstead | KS | Derby | 2026 | RHP | |
Ethan Hampton | KS | Olathe East | 2025 | OF | |
Hudson Hardesty | KS | Lawrence High | 2027 | 1B | |
Joe Heater | MO | Wellington Napolean | 2025 | OF | |
Trenton Higgins | KS | Blue Valley Northwest | 2025 | RHP | |
Miles Hignite | KS | St. James Academy Catholic High School | 2025 | C | |
Brandon Hill | MO | Lee's Summit North | 2025 | OF | |
Heath Hoekman | KS | Abilene | 2026 | SS | |
William Howard | KS | Basehor-Linwood | 2025 | C | |
James Hunt | KS | Blue Valley West | 2026 | RHP | |
Ryan Jackson | KS | Spring Hill High School | 2025 | RHP | |
Brogan Jaworski | KS | St. James | 2025 | C | |
Haydn Jinkins | MO | Grain Valley | 2026 | SS | |
Mason Jones | MO | Smithville | 2026 | C | |
Owen Kaiser | KS | Great Bend High School | 2025 | C | |
Gavin Kennedy | KS | Blue Valley West | 2026 | OF | |
Nash Kindler | KS | Blue Valley West | 2026 | 3B | |
Landon Kohlhorst | KS | Goddard | 2025 | SS | |
Trip Kratofil | MO | Rockhurst | 2026 | LHP | |
Isaac Lager | KS | BISHOP CARROLL CATHOLIC HIGH SCHOOL | 2025 | OF | |
Gunnar Lewis | KS | Hesston High | 2024 | 3B | Butler CC |
Wyatt Libbert | MO | Blair Oaks | 2027 | RHP | |
Brett Liezert | KS | Olathe East | 2027 | RHP | |
Colston Lyon | MO | Saint Michael the Arcangel | 2027 | OF | |
Braxton Madrigal | KS | Mulvane High | 2025 | RHP | |
Rocco Marriott | MO | Platte County | 2026 | OF | |
Austin Marsh | MO | Lee's Summit West | 2024 | OF | Northwest Missouri State |
Terran Marshall | KS | Mill Valley | 2025 | 2B | |
Micah McGavran | KS | Olathe West | 2025 | C | |
Brennan McLaughlin | MO | Platte County | 2026 | SS | |
Jaxon Miller | MO | Park Hill | 2025 | C | |
Ty Miller | KS | Olathe West | 2025 | RHP | Nebraska |
Macoy Moody | KS | Wamego High | 2027 | OF | |
Beau Neuburger | MO | ROCKHURST HIGH SCHOOL | 2025 | 1B | |
Porter Newell | KS | BISHOP CARROLL CATHOLIC HIGH SCHOOL | 2026 | SS | |
Callen Ohm | KS | Olathe East Sr High | 2026 | 2B | |
Cal Purvis | KS | Kapaun Mt. Carmel | 2026 | 1B | |
Bryce Randall | KS | Olathe North Sr High | 2026 | SS | |
Will Ray | KS | ST THOMAS AQUINAS HIGH SCHOOL | 2026 | 3B | |
Braden Roberts | KS | TRINITY ACADEMY | 2025 | OF | |
Colton Roberts | KS | Rose Hill | 2025 | RHP | |
Levi Robertson | KS | Shawnee Mission South | 2026 | RHP | |
Warren Robertson | KS | Rockhurst | 2027 | OF | |
Roy Roseman | KS | Olathe West | 2026 | C | |
Garret Ruffcorn | KS | Gardner-Edgerton | 2026 | RHP | |
Alex Saad | KS | Louisburg | 2025 | RHP | Hutchinson CC |
Luke Sahrmann | KS | Olathe West High School | 2025 | OF | |
Blake Sarnecki | KS | Heritage Christian | 2026 | RHP | |
Reed Satterwhite | MO | ROCKHURST HIGH SCHOOL | 2027 | C | |
Blake Sebastian | KS | Blue Valley North | 2025 | RHP | Nebraska |
Jack Sells | KS | Blue Valley West | 2025 | RHP | |
Kaiden Simons | KS | Piper | 2026 | OF | |
Kam Smith | KS | Girard | 2027 | RHP | |
Maddox Steele | MO | RAYMORE-PECULIAR SR. HIGH | 2025 | SS | |
Jacob Stehley | KS | WICHITA COLLEGIATE SCHOOL | 2027 | 1B | |
Spencer Steutermann | MO | BLUE SPRINGS SOUTH HIGH | 2025 | C | Central Missouri |
Brady Stewart | KS | St. Thomas Aquinas | 2026 | SS | |
Luke Strickert | MO | Blue Springs South | 2026 | RHP | |
Rylan Sutton | MO | OZARK HIGH | 2027 | OF | |
Porter Swaim | KS | Gardner-Edgerton | 2026 | OF | |
Jackson Tankesley | MO | LIBERTY HIGH | 2025 | 1B | |
Cameron Taylor | MO | Kearney | 2026 | RHP | |
DaVon Templeton | KS | Turner | 2024 | 1B | |
Haden Terrill | MO | WELLINGTON-NAPOLEON HIGH | 2025 | RHP | Central Missouri |
Caleb Tynes | KS | ROCKHURST HIGH SCHOOL | 2025 | RHP | |
Carson Umphres | KS | Great Bend High School | 2025 | OF | |
Isaac Vanderburg | KS | Wichita Collegiate | 2026 | OF | |
Tyler Vanderleest | KS | Blue Valley North High | 2025 | 1B | |
Baylor Vesey | KS | Gardner-Edgerton | 2026 | 2B | |
Ryder Votaw | MO | LEE'S SUMMIT WEST HIGH | 2027 | SS | |
MyReal Walker | KS | THE INDEPENDENT SCHOOL | 2027 | RHP | |
Karston Wall | KS | Sedgwick High | 2025 | SS | |
Trey West | KS | Basehor-Linwood | 2025 | SS | |
Lukas White | KS | Campus | 2025 | OF | |
Jack Wineinger | KS | Shawnee Mission Northwest | 2026 | 2B | |
Michael Winter | KS | Shawnee Mission East | 2025 | RHP | Dartmouth |
Jackson Witt | KS | Trinity Academy | 2024 | C | Butler CC |
Colin Zimbelman | KS | Basehor-Linwood High School | 2027 | C | |
Steven Zimbelman | KS | Basehor-Linwood | 2026 | 2B |