MOKAN Preseason All-State (Invite-Only)
Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber
Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber
Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber
Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber
Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber
Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber
Name | State | School | Class | Pos | Commitment |
Cayden Agnor | MO | Lee's Summit | 2027 | RHP | |
Hayes Allen | KS | BISHOP CARROLL CATHOLIC HIGH SCHOOL | 2025 | RHP | |
Jackson Basham | MO | Camdenton | 2024 | OF | |
Charlie Bernstein | KS | Rockhurst | 2026 | OF | |
Beau Beverman | KS | Olathe South | 2025 | OF | |
Michael Blount | KS | Bishop Miege | 2027 | RHP | |
Conner Blume | KS | Wamego | 2025 | C | |
Connor Bohon | KS | Mill Valley | 2025 | SS | |
William Bologna | MO | Liberty North | 2026 | SS | |
Caelin Bradford | MO | Park Hill | 2026 | 3B | |
Parker Brayley | MO | Savannah | 2024 | SS | Missouri Western State University |
Taccarri Brown | KS | Wichita Northwest | 2024 | OF | Northeast CC |
Aidan Bui | MO | Park Hill South | 2025 | SS | |
Milo Burton | KS | Olathe East | 2026 | RHP | |
Evan Butler | MO | CASSVILLE HIGH | 2025 | RHP | |
Johnny Carver | MO | Ray-Pec | 2026 | LHP | Arkansas |
Nic Cipolla | MO | Rockhurst | 2025 | C | |
Grady Clements | KS | Campus | 2025 | C | |
Parker Clubb | KS | Mulvane | 2026 | C | Louisville |
Cayman Cook | KS | Lawrence Free State High | 2025 | RHP | |
Brody Cooper | KS | Shawnee Heights | 2026 | RHP | |
Blake Costlow | KS | Paola | 2027 | OF | |
Brody Crane | MO | NEOSHO HIGH | 2026 | RHP | |
Landen Danuser | MO | Lone Jack High School | 2025 | C | |
Noah Davis | KS | Leavenworth High School | 2026 | 3B | |
Eli Dean | KS | Perry Lecompton High | 2025 | OF | |
Thomas Dent | KS | Blue Valley North | 2026 | 1B | |
Bryson Dickey | KS | Olathe Northwest | 2026 | C | |
Oscar Diez | KS | Shawnee Mission East High | 2026 | C | |
Gannon Edds | KS | Olathe Northwest High School | 2027 | 3B | |
Brody Epke | KS | Maize South | 2026 | OF | |
Clark Felvus | KS | Olathe Northwest | 2025 | SS | |
Nate Fink | KS | Blue Valley North | 2025 | 2B | |
Jackson Fisher | KS | Mill Valley | 2025 | SS | |
Cambren Floberg | KS | Shawnee Heights High | 2026 | SS | |
Max Flowers | KS | Blue Valley Southwest | 2025 | OF | |
James Forgy | KS | ST THOMAS AQUINAS HIGH SCHOOL | 2026 | RHP | |
Cale Fossett | KS | Shawnee Mission North High | 2026 | 3B | |
Lane French | KS | Hoisington | 2025 | OF | |
Wyatt Fulfer | KS | Bishop Carroll Catholic | 2027 | OF | |
Jacob Garcia | MO | STALEY HIGH | 2025 | OF | |
Owen Gietzen | KS | Mill Valley | 2025 | C | |
Cooper Grace | KS | HAYDEN CATHOLIC HIGH SCHOOL | 2025 | 3B | |
Ben Graves | KS | Lawrence Free State High | 2026 | SS | |
Kendall Hagedorn | MO | Smith-Cotton High School | 2026 | C | |
Braydon Hall | KS | Olathe South | 2025 | C | |
Hudson Halstead | KS | Derby | 2026 | RHP | |
Ethan Hampton | KS | Olathe East | 2025 | OF | |
Hudson Hardesty | KS | Lawrence High | 2027 | 1B | |
Joe Heater | MO | Wellington Napolean | 2025 | OF | |
Trenton Higgins | KS | Blue Valley Northwest | 2025 | RHP | |
Miles Hignite | KS | St. James Academy | 2025 | C | |
Brandon Hill | MO | LEE'S SUMMIT NORTH HIGH | 2025 | OF | |
Heath Hoekman | KS | Abilene | 2026 | SS | |
William Howard | KS | Basehor-Linwood | 2025 | C | |
James Hunt | KS | Blue Valley West | 2026 | RHP | |
Ryan Jackson | KS | Spring Hill High School | 2025 | RHP | |
Brogan Jaworski | KS | St. James Academy Catholic High School | 2025 | C | |
Haydn Jinkins | MO | Grain Valley | 2026 | SS | |
Mason Jones | MO | SMITHVILLE HIGH | 2026 | C | |
Owen Kaiser | KS | Great Bend | 2025 | C | |
Gavin Kennedy | KS | Blue Valley West | 2026 | OF | |
Nash Kindler | KS | Blue Valley West | 2026 | 3B | |
Landon Kohlhorst | KS | Goddard | 2025 | SS | |
Trip Kratofil | MO | ROCKHURST HIGH SCHOOL | 2026 | LHP | |
Isaac Lager | KS | BISHOP CARROLL CATHOLIC HIGH SCHOOL | 2025 | OF | |
Gunnar Lewis | KS | Hesston | 2024 | SS | |
Wyatt Libbert | MO | Blair Oaks High School | 2027 | RHP | |
Brett Liezert | KS | Olathe East | 2027 | RHP | |
Colston Lyon | MO | Saint Michael the Arcangel | 2027 | OF | |
Braxton Madrigal | KS | Mulvane High | 2025 | 1B | |
Rocco Marriott | MO | Platte County | 2026 | OF | |
Austin Marsh | MO | Lee's Summit West | 2024 | OF | Northwest Missouri State |
Terran Marshall | KS | Mill Valley | 2025 | 2B | |
Micah McGavran | KS | Olathe West | 2025 | C | |
Brennan McLaughlin | MO | PLATTE COUNTY HIGH | 2026 | SS | |
Jaxon Miller | MO | Park Hill | 2025 | C | |
Ty Miller | KS | Olathe West | 2025 | RHP | Nebraska |
Macoy Moody | KS | Wamego | 2027 | OF | |
Beau Neuburger | MO | Rockhurst High School | 2025 | 1B | |
Porter Newell | KS | Bishop Carroll | 2026 | SS | |
Callen Ohm | KS | Olathe East High School | 2026 | 2B | |
Cal Purvis | KS | Bishop Carroll | 2026 | 1B | |
Bryce Randall | KS | Olathe North Sr High | 2026 | SS | |
Will Ray | KS | St. Thomas Aquinas | 2026 | 3B | |
Braden Roberts | KS | Trinity Academy | 2025 | OF | |
Colton Roberts | KS | Rose Hill High | 2025 | RHP | |
Levi Robertson | KS | Shawnee Mission South | 2026 | RHP | |
Warren Robertson | MO | Rockhurst High School | 2027 | OF | |
Roy Roseman | KS | Olathe West | 2026 | C | |
Garret Ruffcorn | KS | Gardner-Edgerton | 2026 | RHP | |
Alex Saad | KS | Louisburg | 2025 | RHP | |
Luke Sahrmann | KS | Olathe West | 2025 | OF | |
Blake Sarnecki | KS | Heritage Christian | 2026 | RHP | |
Reed Satterwhite | MO | Rockhurst | 2027 | C | |
Blake Sebastian | KS | Blue Valley North | 2025 | RHP | Nebraska |
Jack Sells | KS | Blue Valley West | 2025 | RHP | |
Kaiden Simons | KS | Piper High | 2026 | OF | |
Kam Smith | KS | Girard | 2027 | RHP | |
Maddox Steele | MO | Raymore-Peculiar | 2025 | SS | |
Jacob Stehley | KS | Wichita Collegiate | 2027 | 1B | |
Spencer Steutermann | MO | BLUE SPRINGS SOUTH HIGH | 2025 | C | Central Missouri |
Brady Stewart | KS | St. Thomas Aquinas | 2026 | SS | |
Luke Strickert | MO | Blue Springs South | 2026 | RHP | |
Rylan Sutton | MO | Ozark High School | 2027 | OF | |
Porter Swaim | KS | Gardner-Edgerton | 2026 | OF | |
Jackson Tankesley | MO | Liberty | 2025 | 1B | |
Cameron Taylor | MO | Kearney | 2026 | 3B | |
DaVon Templeton | KS | Turner | 2024 | 1B | |
Haden Terrill | MO | WELLINGTON-NAPOLEON HIGH | 2025 | RHP | |
Caleb Tynes | MO | Rockhurst High School | 2025 | RHP | |
Carson Umphres | KS | Great Bend | 2025 | OF | |
Isaac Vanderburg | KS | Wichita Collegiate | 2026 | OF | |
Tyler Vanderleest | KS | Blue Valley North High | 2025 | 1B | |
Baylor Vesey | KS | Gardner-Edgerton | 2026 | SS | |
Ryder Votaw | MO | Lee's Summit West | 2027 | SS | |
MyReal Walker | KS | THE INDEPENDENT SCHOOL | 2027 | RHP | |
Karston Wall | KS | Sedgwick | 2025 | SS | |
Trey West | KS | Basehor-Linwood | 2025 | SS | |
Lukas White | KS | Campus | 2025 | OF | |
Jack Wineinger | KS | Shawnee Mission Northwest | 2026 | 2B | |
Michael Winter | KS | Shawnee Mission East | 2025 | RHP | |
Jackson Witt | KS | Trinity Academy | 2024 | C | Butler CC |
Colin Zimbelman | KS | Basehor-Linwood High School | 2027 | C | |
Steven Zimbelman | KS | Basehor-Linwood High School | 2026 | 2B |