Hudson Valley CC
Troy, NY
School Information
- Conference:
- Division: NJCAA III
- Description:
Name | State | School | Class | Pos. |
Kyle Bartlett | NY | Ichabod Crane | 2024 | OF |
Louis Betit | NY | Saratoga Springs | 2024 | LHP |
DeAndre Bowens | NY | Monticello | 2018 | C |
Tommy Bressmer | NY | Long Island Lutheran | 2023 | OF |
Freddie Callo | NY | Marlboro | 2020 | LHP |
Matthew Carrera | NY | Mount Sinai | 2022 | 3B |
Donny Chrysler | NY | Guilderland | 2018 | RHP |
Bobby Cilluffo | NY | Longwood | 2023 | LHP |
Liam Cochrane | CT | East Lyme | 2024 | OF |
Brendan Connolly | NY | Kellenberg Memorial | 2022 | SS |
Gabriel D'Angelo | NY | Orchard Park | 2023 | 3B |
James Davis | NY | Colonie central | 2019 | 1B |
Alexander Deitz | NY | Schenectady | 2024 | SS |
Cole Flannery | NY | Greenville | 2022 | RHP |
Josh Foglia | NY | Shaker | 2021 | OF |
Jeremy Graham | NY | Rocky Point | 2024 | 3B |
Matthew Hall | NY | Rensselaer | 2022 | RHP |
Aiden Jasenski | NY | Schalmont | 2021 | SS |
Jayden Kennedy | NY | Patchogue Medford | 2023 | 3B |
Brandon Killeen | ON | Bradford District | 2022 | OF |
Tim Knight | NY | Shaker | 2022 | C |
Kyle Lambert | NY | Colonie | 2018 | RHP |
Jacob Lapham | NY | Lansingburgh | 2020 | RHP |
Michael Lazaridis | NY | Patchogue Medford | 2024 | SS |
Colin Lynch | NY | Guilderland | 2022 | 1B |
Jake Manco | NY | Arlington | 2023 | RHP |
Brayden Mann | FL | Riverview | 2021 | SS |
Alexander Marino | NY | Dover | 2022 | SS |
Vicente Mendoza | MA | Xaverian Brothers | 2017 | OF |
Vincent Mogavero | NY | Colonie | 2022 | RHP |
Justin Ogando | NY | Cardinal Hayes | 2023 | OF |
Cole Paro | NH | KIngswood | 2021 | C |
Daniel Paton | ON | Holy Trinity Catholic | 2022 | RHP |
Ethan Pues | FL | Strawberry Crest | 2022 | OF |
Anthony Raimo Jr | NY | CBA- Albany | 2016 | OF |
Armando Ricci | NY | Shaker | 2021 | RHP |
Brandon Rossano | NY | Taconic Hills | 2024 | RHP |
James Rubino | NY | La Salle Institute | 2017 | LHP |
Gaudy Sanchez | NY | Cardinal Hayes | 2023 | SS |
James Sill | NY | Division Avenue | 2023 | 1B |
Owen Simonsen | NY | Guilderland | 2023 | RHP |
Nathan Suncar | MA | Brooks | 2021 | OF |
Jeremy Taggart | NY | Division Avenue | 2022 | C |
Richie Tamsett | NY | Canajoharie | 2022 | SS |
Carter Traudt | NY | Guilderland | 2023 | 1B |
Connor Waiting | NY | Island Trees | 2022 | 1B |
Jimmy Wilson | NY | Mohonasen | 2023 | RHP |
Alex Yash | NY | Averill Park | 2022 | SS |
Eric Zelezniak | NY | Galway | 2023 | RHP |