Michigan Prospect Games - Roster and Schedule
July 30, 2018
On July 31st, PBR Michigan will be hosting the Michigan Prospect Games at Concordia/University of Michigan.
Interested in attending another PBR Michigan event? Click here now!
IMPORTANT NOTES
+ Players must bring metal cleats and turfs
+ Follow us on: Twitter @PBRMichigan
+ Email Aaron Wilson at [email protected] if you have questions
ADDRESS
***Concordia (Showcase workout will be held here)
4090 Geddes Rd, Ann Arbor, MI 48105***University of Michigan (Games will be held here)
1114 S State St, Ann Arbor, MI 48104
Check-In
Schedule
roster
NAME | STATE | SCHOOL | CLASS | TEAM |
Ian Abraham | MI | Port Huron | 2020 | 4 |
Spencer Andrzejewski | MI | Brighton | 2021 | 5 |
Jason Arbini | MI | Tecumseh | 2021 | 6 |
Sean Bartlett | MI | Howell | 2022 | 6 |
Kyler Blake-Jones | MI | Saline | 2021 | 4 |
Collin Bradley | MI | Napoleon | 2019 | 1 |
Aiden Brushaber | MI | Flushing High School | 2021 | 6 |
Marcus Bugeja | MI | Plymouth | 2021 | 3 |
Evan Caswell | MI | Comstock | 2021 | 5 |
Cooper Craggs | MI | Catholic Central | 2022 | 4 |
AJ Craven | MI | Hartland | 2020 | 4 |
Brendan Davis | MI | Stoney Creek | 2021 | 5 |
Brandon Decker | MI | North Farmington High School | 2020 | 3 |
Joe Dreslinski | MI | HomeSchooled | 2019 | 1 |
Ethan Dufresne | MI | Bay City Central | 2019 | 1 |
Nick Durand | MI | Rochester Adams | 2019 | 2 |
Norbert Fernandez | MI | Plymouth Christian | 2019 | 2 |
Mason Fetter | MI | Bay City Central | 2019 | 1 |
Kyle Finn | MI | Dakota | 2020 | 4 |
Griffin Firestine | MI | Lake Orion | 2021 | 3 |
Owen Franklin | MI | Oscoda | 2021 | 2 |
Nasir Frederick | MI | Wayne Memorial | 2019 | 2 |
Mikey Gall | MI | Brother Rice | 2020 | 3 |
Nic Good | MI | Grosse Pointe North | 2021 | 5 |
Dwayne Gray | MI | Southfield A&T | 2019 | 1 |
Zachary green | MI | Eaton Rapids | 2021 | 6 |
Stephen Guerriero | MI | Farmington | 2020 | 3 |
Nick Guevarra | MI | De La Salle | 2020 | 4 |
Mitchell Gumbko | MI | Forest Hills Northern | 2019 | 2 |
Joseph Henegar | MI | Woodhaven | 2021 | 3 |
Lucas Hill | MI | Saline | 2020 | 4 |
Nathan Hill | MI | Saline | 2020 | 4 |
Augie Hutchison | MI | Saline | 2021 | 4 |
Zac Jones | MI | Stoney Creek (Rochester) | 2021 | 5 |
Mark Kattula | MI | Stevenson | 2020 | 3 |
Jake Keaser | MI | Rochester Adams | 2021 | 6 |
Nick Koski | MI | Plymouth | 2020 | 3 |
Kevin Krill | MI | International Academy/Lakeland | 2021 | 6 |
Michael Lareau | MI | Allen Park | 2021 | 6 |
Zach Layman | MI | Clio | 2020 | 3 |
Malik Lewis | MI | Wayne Memorial | 2019 | 2 |
Grant Masterson | MI | Lapeer | 2019 | 1 |
Gabe Matti | MI | Walled Lake Central | 2019 | 1 |
Thomas (TJ) McAllister Jr. | MI | South Lake | 2021 | 4 |
Jacob McGlynn | MI | Livonia Franklin | 2022 | 5 |
Collin Mong | MI | Lutherin Northwest Rochester Hills | 2019 | 1 |
Adam Mrakitsch | MI | Howell | 2021 | 5 |
Justin Mrlik | MI | Rochester Adams | 2020 | 4 |
Devin Murray | MI | Rochester | 2019 | 2 |
Braden Nawrocki | MI | Grand Rapids West Catholic | 2019 | 2 |
Shea O'Brien | MI | Ann Arbor Skiline | 2020 | 3 |
Andrew Ortman | MI | Southgate Anderson | 2019 | 1 |
Lawrence Price, III | MI | U of D Jesuit | 2020 | 4 |
Zachary (Zito) Rachfal | MI | Brighton | 2019 | 2 |
Brayden Raether | MI | Goodrich | 2021 | 5 |
Trevor Rankin | MI | Eisenhower | 2020 | 1 |
Caleb Regan | MI | Byron Center | 2019 | 2 |
Grant Reising | MI | Divine Child | 2021 | 5 |
Jeffrey Reseigh | MI | Macomb Dakota | 2020 | 2 |
Ryan Rifenberg | MI | Rochester Adams | 2019 | 1 |
Owen Robinson | MI | Brighton | 2020 | 3 |
David Rozmys | MI | Thurston | 2019 | 2 |
Collin Scheuher | MI | Detroit Central Catholic | 2021 | 6 |
Cam Schuelke | MI | Byron Center | 2020 | 3 |
William Schultz | MI | Pinckney High School | 2020 | 2 |
Zachary Simmons | MI | Flat Rock Community | 2021 | 6 |
Angelo Singleton | MI | Riverview Community | 2019 | 1 |
Derek Skidmore | MI | Lake Orion High School | 2020 | 5 |
Jayden Smith | MI | Detroit Country Day | 2021 | 6 |
Christian Smolen | MI | Whitehall | 2021 | 6 |
Tyler Solomon | MI | De La Salle | 2021 | 6 |
Ian Soyka | MI | Chippewa Valley | 2019 | 2 |
Ryan Steinhauer | MI | Saline | 2019 | 1 |
Jake Totte | MI | Lansing Catholic | 2020 | 2 |
Nilay Trivedi | MI | Novi | 2021 | 5 |
Jonathan (Joni) Ursuy | MI | Rochester Adams | 2022 | 6 |
Mitch Vamos | MI | Davison | 2021 | 6 |
Isaac Van Dyke | MI | West Ottawa | 2019 | 1 |
Andrew Van Heck | MI | Lake Orion | 2020 | 4 |
Joe Wade | MI | Ann Arbor Huron | 2020 | 3 |
Jihari Watkins | MI | Summit Academy North | 2020 | 5 |
Fletcher Whitley | MI | Saline | 2021 | 5 |
Drew Zelenak | MI | University Liggett | 2020 | 1 |
Evan Zuiderveen | MI | Forest Hills Eastern | 2019 | 1 |