Wisconsin State Games (Invite-Only)
Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber
Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber
Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber
Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber
Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber
Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber
Name | State | School | Class | Pos | Commitment |
Isaiah Ahlberg | WI | Solon Springs High School | 2026 | C | |
Jimmy Angle | WI | Kettle Moraine | 2026 | OF | |
Jack Anzelmo | WI | Kimberly | 2025 | SS | |
Austin Arnold | WI | Mukwonago High | 2025 | SS | |
Bergen Aune | WI | Hudson High | 2026 | LHP | |
Eli Bauler | WI | Monona Grove | 2027 | RHP | |
William Baumhardt | WI | Slinger | 2025 | RHP | |
Sean Beug-Hoffman | WI | Brookfield Central | 2025 | RHP | |
Braylan Bigler | WI | Brookfield Central | 2025 | 2B | |
Brett Biondich | WI | Kettle Moraine Lutheran | 2026 | 1B | Texas Christian |
Nathan Birkhimer | WI | Milton High | 2025 | RHP | |
Brogan Bosch | WI | Fort Atkinson | 2025 | C | |
Braylon Brantner | WI | Hortonville | 2026 | RHP | |
Bennett Brathol | WI | Hudson High School | 2025 | 1B | |
Trevor Brouette | WI | Portage | 2025 | LHP | |
Ryan Buchta | WI | Oak Creek | 2025 | RHP | |
Tanner Buhlmann | WI | Arrowhead | 2026 | LHP | |
Hudson Burg | WI | Fond du Lac | 2026 | 2B | |
Bennett Burke | WI | IMG Academy | 2025 | OF | |
Bennett Cagle | WI | Edgewood | 2025 | OF | Missouri-St. Louis |
Sam Callow | WI | Indian Trail | 2025 | RHP | |
Noah Canella | WI | Wilmot High | 2025 | OF | |
Andrew Carlson | WI | Neenah High | 2025 | 3B | |
Luke Chynoweth | WI | Monona Grove | 2027 | 2B | |
AJ Clark | WI | Whitnall | 2025 | C | |
Kaden Connor | WI | Monona Grove High | 2025 | 3B | Xavier |
Rocco Conrad | WI | New Berlin West | 2025 | RHP | Quincy University |
Jacob Coopman | WI | Menasha | 2026 | LHP | |
Carson Coyle | WI | Monona Grove | 2025 | OF | |
Isaac Crosby | WI | Shell Lake | 2025 | RHP | University of St. Thomas |
Jonny Deets | WI | La Crosse Aquinas | 2027 | SS | |
Jaiden Delaney | WI | Oconomowoc | 2025 | RHP | |
Laliwa Delgado | WI | West De Pere | 2026 | C | |
Ian DeMichiel | WI | Germantown | 2025 | OF | |
Charlie Dietz | WI | Central High School of Westosha | 2025 | SS | |
Turner Dittrich | WI | Arrowhead | 2026 | RHP | |
Maxwell Dolski | WI | Waupaca | 2026 | OF | |
Brady Dospel | WI | Germantown | 2026 | LHP | |
Eli Dreier | WI | WISCONSIN LUTHERAN HIGH SCHOOL | 2027 | SS | |
Zaidan Eblin | WI | Waterford Union | 2025 | RHP | |
Dimitry Edmunds | WI | Appleton West | 2025 | C | |
Nolan Ewig | WI | Brookfield East | 2025 | LHP | |
Danny Flor | WI | Oconomowoc High | 2027 | 3B | |
Jayden Forbes | WI | Menomonee Falls | 2025 | RHP | |
Cole Fox | WI | Nicolet High | 2025 | OF | |
Eli Francour | WI | Greenfield High | 2025 | OF | |
Nicholas (Niko) Frangopoulos | WI | Arrowhead | 2026 | OF | |
Jeffrey Freund | WI | Beaver Dam | 2025 | LHP | |
Max Glusick | WI | Sun Prairie East | 2025 | SS | |
Ty Glysch | WI | Muskego | 2026 | C | |
Brock Goral | WI | Waukesha West | 2025 | OF | |
Carter Gordon | WI | Germantown | 2027 | 1B | |
Jack Gorman | WI | Eau Claire North | 2025 | C | |
William Grellinger | WI | MARQUETTE UNIVERSITY HIGH SCHOOL | 2025 | RHP | |
Zachary Grossmann | AL | Evangel Christian School | 2025 | SS | |
Matthew Gruber | WI | Union Grove | 2025 | OF | |
Cooper Haas | WI | North High | 2025 | LHP | |
Kody Hage | WI | Union Grove High | 2025 | 3B | |
Logan Hagman | WI | Hudson | 2027 | C | |
Maximus Haley | WI | Wilmot | 2025 | C | |
PJ Hamel | WI | Arrowhead | 2025 | C | |
Elery Hardwick | WI | Marquette University | 2025 | C | |
Jackson Heidemann | IL | Harlem | 2026 | RHP | |
Carter Heroux | WI | Oconto Falls | 2026 | RHP | |
Nathan Hinek | WI | New Berlin West | 2026 | OF | |
Nick Hirsch | WI | Hudson | 2025 | RHP | |
Sam Hirthe | WI | New Berlin Eisenhower | 2025 | RHP | |
Jacob Huff | WI | Delavan-Darien High | 2026 | C | |
Luke Hurlebaus | WI | Waunakee | 2025 | RHP | |
Calvin Hurtgen | WI | Watertown | 2025 | C | |
Jacob Hurtgen | WI | Watertown | 2025 | OF | |
Andrew Ishag | WI | Kettle Moraine High | 2025 | LHP | |
Ben Janowski | WI | Wauwatosa West | 2025 | RHP | |
Ethan Jeffers | WI | River Falls High | 2026 | 3B | |
Dylan Jeske | WI | Muskego | 2026 | RHP | |
Brady Johnson | WI | Eau Claire Memorial | 2025 | RHP | |
Ben Johnston | WI | Kimberly | 2025 | OF | |
Ben Jones | WI | Mukwonago High | 2026 | RHP | |
Trey Jones | WI | Milton High | 2025 | LHP | |
Tanner Kalinowski | WI | Waukesha West | 2025 | RHP | |
Gavin Kanters | WI | Fort Atkinson | 2025 | OF | |
Jacob Kardelis | WI | Muskego | 2026 | RHP | |
Teegan Karpinske | WI | Appleton North | 2026 | 3B | |
Ian Kawczynski | WI | Catholic Memorial | 2026 | SS | |
Trey Kerkhoff | WI | Burlington | 2026 | 3B | |
Zachary Kiffmeyer | WI | Oshkosh North | 2025 | RHP | Upper Iowa |
Shane Kimmel | WI | Brookfield East | 2026 | RHP | |
Cullen Kirchberg | WI | De Forest High | 2025 | 2B | |
Nick Kleczkowski | WI | Muskego | 2025 | C | |
Jaden Kogutkiewicz | WI | Muskego High School | 2025 | LHP | |
Damian Kosempa | WI | Marquette University | 2026 | RHP | |
Mack Krause | WI | Neenah | 2026 | SS | |
Peyton Kuehn | WI | Preble | 2025 | RHP | |
Bradyn Kundinger | WI | Waukesha West | 2026 | 2B | |
Deundra Lathan Jr | WI | St. Augustine Preparatory Academy | 2025 | RHP | |
Evan Lauer | WI | Germantown | 2025 | RHP | |
Onyu Lee | WI | Franklin | 2025 | 2B | |
Luke Lehnen | WI | Sussex Hamilton | 2025 | OF | |
Ryan Lemm | WI | Janesville Craig | 2025 | C | Wisconsin-Milwaukee |
Maddux Lessard | WI | Muskego | 2027 | C | |
Graiden Liethen | WI | Arrowhead High | 2025 | RHP | |
Nolan Litkowiec | WI | Cudahy | 2025 | RHP | |
Tyler Loesche | WI | Slinger | 2025 | LHP | |
Damen Lonstine | WI | Cedarburg | 2027 | SS | |
Jack Lutz | WI | Whitnall | 2025 | SS | Indiana State |
Ayden Lysaght | WI | Elkhorn Area High | 2025 | LHP | |
Carson Lysaght | WI | Elkhorn | 2027 | RHP | |
Chase Maika | WI | Tremper High | 2025 | OF | |
Preston Manthei | WI | Lake Country Lutheran | 2025 | 3B | |
Owen McLellan | WI | Shorewood High | 2026 | SS | |
Joseph Meeter | WI | Holmen | 2026 | OF | |
Nolan Meis | WI | Lakeside Lutheran | 2025 | SS | |
Noah Melby | WI | Brookfield East | 2026 | RHP | |
Ben Mettler | WI | Eau Claire North | 2025 | SS | |
Ethan Miller | WI | Slinger High | 2027 | C | |
Colin Murphy | WI | Waunakee | 2026 | C | |
Seth Myers | WI | Edgewood | 2025 | 3B | |
Dom Najacht | WI | Monona Grove | 2025 | SS | |
Jackson Neilitz | WI | Plymouth High | 2025 | OF | |
Carter Nicolato | WI | Muskego High | 2026 | 3B | |
Montgomery O'Brien | WI | Wauwatosa East | 2026 | LHP | |
Connor Olson | WI | Kimberly | 2025 | SS | |
Keltin Opper | WI | PACELLI CATHOLIC HIGH SCHOOL | 2025 | LHP | |
Brennan Otto | WI | Appleton North | 2026 | C | |
Brady Patten | WI | Verona | 2025 | 3B | |
Cole Perlberg | WI | Chippewa Falls | 2025 | SS | |
Robert Plass | WI | Kimberly High | 2025 | RHP | |
Isaac Poehlman | WI | De Pere | 2025 | 1B | |
Peyton Poker | WI | Baraboo | 2026 | C | |
Matthew Pokorny | WI | Tremper High | 2025 | RHP | |
Dieter Pommer | WI | West Bend West | 2026 | C | |
Colin Reddy | WI | Appleton North | 2026 | RHP | |
Eliot Roethle | WI | Watertown | 2025 | RHP | Bryant & Stratton - Wisconsin |
Ryan Rose | WI | West Bend West | 2027 | SS | |
Calvin Roth | WI | Stevens Point Area | 2026 | SS | |
Jack Roventini | WI | Arrowhead | 2025 | RHP | |
Brett Rybarczyk | WI | Sheboygan North | 2026 | LHP | |
Jack Sagedal | WI | Burlington High | 2025 | OF | |
Luke Schaning | WI | Nathan Hale High | 2026 | OF | |
Brendan Scheel | WI | Martin Luther | 2025 | 1B | |
Luke Schlosser | WI | Oconomowoc | 2025 | 2B | |
Nolan Schmidbauer | WI | Waukesha West | 2026 | OF | |
Gabe Schmidt | WI | St. Thomas More | 2025 | RHP | |
Austin Schooley | WI | Franklin | 2025 | RHP | |
Dylan Schreiber | WI | Waukesha West | 2027 | RHP | |
Paxton Schuh | WI | Kaukauna | 2026 | LHP | |
Breckin Sheldon | WI | Tomah | 2026 | RHP | |
Tavian Shramek | WI | Blair-Taylor | 2025 | RHP | |
Cooper Sievert | WI | Wisconsin Lutheran | 2027 | SS | |
Chris Sippl | WI | Wittenberg-Birnamwood High | 2025 | RHP | |
Jackson Skorr | WI | Appleton North | 2026 | OF | |
Charlie Slawinski | WI | Brookfield East High | 2025 | RHP | |
Cooper Smith | WI | Marinette High | 2026 | RHP | |
Oliver Soldat | WI | Madison Memorial | 2025 | SS | |
Mason Sommer | WI | West Bend East | 2025 | LHP | |
Liam St. Denis | WI | Wauwatosa East | 2025 | RHP | |
London Stanley | WI | Tremper | 2026 | SS | |
Chace Staude | WI | Kettle Moraine | 2027 | OF | |
Brayden Steinbecker | WI | Manitowoc Lincoln | 2025 | SS | |
Nick Stellrecht | WI | New Richmond | 2026 | RHP | |
Brady Stelzer | WI | Sun Prairie East | 2026 | RHP | |
Callen Tomsyck | WI | Muskego | 2026 | RHP | |
Terek Verhage | WI | Monona Grove | 2025 | C | University of St. Thomas |
Tyler Vetch | WI | New Berlin West Middle/High | 2025 | OF | |
Douglas Wagner | WI | Germantown | 2025 | RHP | |
Macay Wagner | WI | Slinger High | 2025 | 3B | |
Jimmy Walkanoff | WI | Wilmot Union | 2025 | 1B | |
Levi Watts | WI | Appleton North | 2025 | OF | |
Marek Wawrzyniakowski | WI | Catholic Memorial | 2025 | C | |
Ben Weber | WI | Oconomowoc | 2026 | 1B | |
Connor Weeks | WI | Big Foot | 2025 | OF | |
Sam Wells | WI | Brookfield East | 2026 | 3B | |
Gavin Wesling | WI | Clinton High | 2025 | 3B | |
James Wirth | WI | Nicolet | 2025 | 3B | |
Preston Yaucher | WI | Edgewood | 2025 | SS | Penn State |
Paulson Yesbeck | WI | Elkhorn | 2025 | RHP | |
Logan Zaverl | WI | Germantown | 2025 | RHP | |
John Zeamer | WI | Waupaca | 2026 | 3B |