Underclass Open
Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber
Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber
Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber
Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber
Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber
Name | State | School | Class | Pos | Commitment |
Ryan Adamecz | WI | Wilmot Union | 2025 | 2B | |
Parker Bleck | WI | Xavier | 2024 | RHP | Wisconsin-Milwaukee |
Emmett Bork | WI | Oconomowoc | 2025 | OF | |
Owen Borkowski | WI | Oconomowoc | 2024 | LHP | |
Sawyer Conradt | SC | P27 | 2025 | RHP | |
Zach Denneau | WI | Pius XI | 2024 | OF | Wisconsin-River Falls |
Reece Doyle | WI | Oak Creek | 2024 | 1B | Brunswick CC |
Brad Filippis | WI | Indian Trail | 2025 | C | |
Tyler Fransen | WI | Muskego | 2024 | 3B | |
Brock Goral | WI | Waukesha West | 2025 | OF | |
Zach Gross | WI | Wisconsin Lutheran | 2026 | RHP | |
Brady Grove | WI | Tremper | 2025 | C | |
Kody Hage | WI | Union Grove High | 2025 | 3B | |
Caleb Hahn | WI | Oak Creek | 2024 | OF | |
Calvin Hurtgen | WI | Watertown | 2025 | C | |
Jacob Hurtgen | WI | Watertown | 2025 | OF | |
Peter Idleman | WI | University School of Milwaukee | 2024 | RHP | Norwich University |
Max Johnson | WI | South Milwaukee | 2024 | OF | Wisconsin-Parkside |
Cashton Jones | WI | Madison Memorial | 2024 | RHP | Edgewood College |
Graham Kasten | WI | University School of Milwaukee | 2024 | 1B | Concordia University (WI) |
Nick Kleczkowski | WI | Muskego | 2025 | C | |
Caden Koeppendoerfer | WI | South Milwaukee | 2024 | 2B | |
Max Kruger | WI | Stevens Point | 2025 | 3B | |
Luke Krull | WI | Xavier | 2024 | OF | St. Scholastica |
Logan Laine | WI | South Milwaukee | 2025 | 1B | |
Peyton Lenell | WI | Brookfield Central High | 2026 | SS | |
Chase Maika | WI | Tremper High | 2025 | OF | |
Ryan McCarthy | WI | Badger High | 2025 | SS | |
Ethan Meves | WI | Union Grove High | 2025 | LHP | |
Cameron Miller | WI | Madison East | 2024 | C | |
Jackson Neilitz | WI | Plymouth High | 2025 | OF | |
Brody Nolan | WI | Campbellsport High | 2025 | C | |
Alex Papka | WI | Tremper | 2025 | OF | |
Jackson Reno | WI | Oconomowoc High | 2025 | OF | |
Sam Scaffido | WI | Kettle Moraine | 2026 | SS | |
Elijah Schneider | WI | Lodi | 2025 | 3B | |
Treyton Schumacher | WI | Culver Academy | 2025 | OF | |
Tyler Sioco | WI | Indian Trail | 2025 | 3B | |
Evan Sommer | WI | Case | 2025 | 1B | |
Noah Steinke | WI | St.Croix Central | 2024 | LHP | |
Charlie Wahlen | WI | Dominican | 2024 | 3B | Concordia University (WI) |
Benjamin Wellentin | WI | Arrowhead | 2025 | RHP | |
Greyson Zach | WI | Pewaukee High | 2025 | RHP | Minnesota |