Southern Wisconsin Open
Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber
Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber
Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber
Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber
Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber
Name | State | School | Class | Pos | Commitment |
Patrick Alt | WI | New Glarus | 2025 | RHP | |
William Baumhardt | WI | Slinger | 2025 | RHP | |
Beau Bloxdorf | WI | Union Grove | 2024 | SS | Madison JC |
Marek Bolson | WI | Oconomowoc High | 2025 | C | Kent State |
Eli Bryant | WI | Beaver Dam | 2025 | SS | Kent State |
Mavrick Buchan | WI | Muskego | 2025 | OF | |
Miles Burchardt | WI | Kettle Moraine | 2024 | RHP | Madison JC |
Bennett Burke | WI | IMG Academy | 2025 | OF | |
Brady Carpenter | WI | Arrowhead | 2024 | OF | |
Mason Chirafisi | WI | Arrowhead | 2026 | RHP | |
Sam Cook | WI | Waukesha West | 2024 | OF | |
Turner Dittrich | WI | Arrowhead High | 2026 | RHP | |
Bryce Duszak | WI | Menasha | 2024 | C | Tallahassee CC |
AJ Franceschetti | WI | Waukesha West | 2024 | 1B | |
Brolan Frost | WI | Elkhorn Area High | 2025 | LHP | Iowa |
Brayden Graham | WI | Wauwatosa East | 2026 | 3B | |
Cooper Haas | WI | North High | 2025 | LHP | |
John Hadley | WI | Sun Prairie East | 2024 | OF | Wisconsin-Milwaukee |
Connor Harvie | WI | waterford union | 2025 | C | |
Daniel Hauboldt | WI | Muskego High | 2025 | 3B | |
Christian Hedmark | WI | Niagara | 2024 | C | |
Carter Heroux | WI | Oconto Falls | 2026 | RHP | |
Colton Holmes | IL | Warren Township High School | 2025 | C | |
Alex Ignacio | WI | Brookfield Central | 2025 | 2B | |
Jameson Johnson | WI | Pecatonica | 2024 | 3B | Rock Valley JC |
Zachary Kiffmeyer | WI | Oshkosh North | 2025 | RHP | |
Nick Kleczkowski | WI | Muskego | 2025 | C | |
Matthew Koo | WI | Whitnall | 2025 | C | |
Ryan Kopecky | WI | Muskego | 2024 | SS | Carroll University |
Sawyer Kowalkowski | WI | Ozaukee | 2024 | OF | |
Jakeb Lequia | WI | Chippewa Falls | 2024 | RHP | Milwaukee Area Technical JC |
Christian Lim | WI | Brookfield Central | 2024 | C | Bryant & Stratton - Wisconsin |
Koeplin Look | WI | Middleton | 2025 | C | |
Gavin Markert | WI | Winneconne | 2023 | SS | Wisconsin-Stevens Point |
Parker Meifert | WI | Greenfield | 2024 | RHP | St. Charles CC |
Nolan Meis | WI | Lakeside Lutheran | 2025 | SS | |
Brandon Morrissey | WI | Beaver Dam | 2025 | OF | |
Bennett O'Connor | WI | Middleton | 2025 | RHP | |
Dieter Pommer | WI | West Bend West | 2026 | C | |
Tavian Ramos | WI | Neenah | 2024 | RHP | Cornell |
Sam Reichert | WI | Arrowhead | 2024 | OF | |
Jackson Reno | WI | Oconomowoc High | 2025 | OF | |
Owen Ripley | WI | St. Mary Catholic | 2023 | RHP | Carroll University |
Colton Schall | WI | Port Washington | 2024 | LHP | Milwaukee Area Technical JC |
Gavin Schieffer | WI | Lake Country Lutheran | 2024 | C | Truman State University |
Luke Schlosser | WI | Oconomowoc High School | 2025 | 2B | |
Diego Sifuentes | WI | Musekgo | 2024 | C | |
Alexander Smith | WI | Indian Trail | 2025 | OF | |
Owen Stahl | WI | Arrowhead | 2025 | OF | |
Brayden Steinbecker | WI | Manitowoc Lincoln | 2025 | SS | |
Jack Stuck | WI | Nicolet High | 2025 | RHP | |
Nolan Traudt | WI | Kettle Moraine | 2026 | OF | |
Blake Twito | WI | West Bend East | 2024 | SS | |
Lucas Walters | WI | Waukesha North | 2025 | 3B | |
Leo Weist | WI | Union Grove High | 2025 | C | |
Michael Wickersham | IL | Marian Central Catholic | 2026 | 2B |