Southern Wisconsin Open
Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber
Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber
Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber
Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber
Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber
Name | State | School | Class | Pos | Commitment |
TJ Allemand | WI | Wayland Academy | 2026 | LHP | |
Jimmy Angle | WI | Kettle Moraine | 2026 | OF | |
Austin Arnold | WI | Mukwonago High | 2025 | SS | |
Stryker Bartels | WI | Ozaukee | 2025 | C | |
William Baumhardt | WI | Slinger | 2025 | RHP | |
David Bevsek | WI | Nathan Hale | 2024 | SS | |
Brad Bomkamp | WI | Indian Trail | 2024 | OF | Central College |
Erick Brunsvold | MN | DeLaSalle | 2024 | 1B | |
Hudson Burg | WI | Fond du Lac | 2026 | 2B | |
Ty Cieslewicz | WI | Menomonee Falls | 2024 | SS | |
Callahan Connor | WI | MARQUETTE UNIVERSITY HIGH SCHOOL | 2027 | C | |
Jakob DeLeo | IL | Hononegah | 2025 | SS | |
Hayden Dieschbourg | IL | Cary-Grove | 2025 | OF | |
Danny Doyle | WI | Menomonee Falls | 2025 | 3B | |
Eli Dreier | WI | WISCONSIN LUTHERAN HIGH SCHOOL | 2027 | SS | |
Zach Flater | WI | Waterford High | 2025 | SS | |
Jacob Garth | WI | Stevens Point Area Senior High | 2024 | 2B | Bryant & Stratton - Wisconsin |
Tyler Gremchuk | IL | Downers Grove South | 2024 | OF | |
PJ Hamel | WI | Arrowhead | 2025 | C | |
Haaken Hovestol | WI | Delavan-Darien | 2027 | C | |
Andrew Ishag | WI | Kettle Moraine High | 2025 | LHP | |
Ben Jones | WI | Mukwonago High | 2026 | RHP | |
Matthew Koo | WI | Whitnall | 2025 | C | |
Graiden Liethen | WI | Arrowhead High | 2025 | RHP | |
Christian Lim | WI | Brookfield Central | 2024 | C | Bryant & Stratton - Wisconsin |
Grady Loper | WI | Arrowhead | 2026 | 1B | |
Bruce McDonald | WI | Kenosha Bradford | 2026 | C | |
Owen McLellan | WI | Shorewood High | 2026 | SS | |
Christopher McMahon | WI | Tremper | 2024 | OF | |
Dieter Pommer | WI | West Bend West | 2026 | C | |
Brett Rybarczyk | WI | Sheboygan North | 2026 | LHP | |
Jack Sagedal | WI | Burlington High | 2025 | OF | |
Gavin Sawyer | WI | Slinger | 2026 | OF | |
Noah Schaller | WI | Monona Grove | 2025 | RHP | |
Jack Schilling | WI | Waukesha North | 2025 | OF | |
Benjamin Smet-Cooper | WI | Westosha Central | 2028 | 3B | |
Jack Stuck | WI | Nicolet | 2025 | RHP | |
Jack Towne | WI | Columbus | 2026 | OF | |
Carter Tuerk | WI | Arrowhead | 2027 | RHP | |
Gavin Wesling | WI | Clinton High | 2025 | 3B |