Milwaukee Summer ID
Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber
Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber
Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber
Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber
Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber
Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber
Name | State | School | Class | Pos | Commitment |
Brayden Alivo | WI | St. Thomas More | 2026 | SS | |
Nathan Balistriere | WI | Wauwatosa West | 2027 | OF | |
Joshua Bonin | WI | New Berlin Eisenhower | 2026 | RHP | |
Ryan Buchta | WI | Oak Creek High | 2025 | RHP | |
Bennett Burke | WI | IMG Academy | 2025 | OF | |
Evan Cichanofsky | WI | Bay Port High | 2025 | LHP | |
Coleton Cohen | WI | Nathan Hale | 2027 | SS | |
Tye Cretens | WI | Germantown | 2026 | 3B | |
Laliwa Delgado | WI | West De Pere High | 2026 | C | |
Turner Dittrich | WI | Arrowhead | 2026 | RHP | |
Aiden Eckert | WI | New Richmond | 2025 | LHP | |
August Etes | WI | Case | 2025 | 2B | |
Jackson Ferris | WI | Muskego High | 2025 | C | |
Eli Francour | WI | Greenfield | 2025 | OF | |
Nicholas Gilroy | WI | Arrowhead | 2025 | OF | |
Jacob Graf | WI | Muskego | 2026 | 2B | |
Mason Grafwallner | WI | Greenfield | 2026 | 3B | |
Isaiah Gutierrez | WI | St. Francis | 2025 | SS | |
Brady Helms | WI | Hartford Union | 2027 | SS | |
Max Kretovics | WI | New Richmond | 2025 | 1B | |
Grady Loper | WI | Arrowhead | 2026 | 1B | |
Lukas Martinez | WI | St. Joseph | 2027 | SS | |
Hayden Milosh | WI | Waterford High | 2026 | C | |
Austin (AJ) Oliver | WI | Bradford | 2025 | 3B | |
Tyler Olszewski | WI | Germantown | 2026 | SS | |
Thomas Radomski | WI | Waukesha North | 2026 | C | |
Tate Robillard | WI | Kettle Moraine High | 2025 | OF | |
Oliver Ruedinger | WI | Mukwonago High | 2025 | LHP | |
Brendan Scheel | WI | MARTIN LUTHER HIGH SCHOOL | 2025 | 1B | |
Brady Schoenfeld | WI | Indian Trail | 2027 | SS | |
Reid Schultz | WI | Wauwatosa West | 2028 | 3B | |
Bennett Scribner | WI | New Richmond | 2025 | C | |
Ben Shingledecker | WI | New Berlin West Middle/High | 2025 | 2B | |
Drew Spychalla | WI | New Berlin West Middle/High | 2026 | LHP | |
Nick Stellrecht | WI | New Richmond | 2026 | RHP | |
Luka Tusic | WI | Sussex Hamilton | 2025 | C | |
Lucas Weber | WI | Whitnall | 2027 | RHP | |
Evan Weckman | WI | St Thomas More | 2027 | OF | |
Lucas Wirth | WI | Homestead | 2025 | SS | |
Tristan Wojciechowski | WI | Mukwonago | 2025 | OF | |
Paulson Yesbeck | WI | Elkhorn | 2025 | RHP | |
Carson Young | IL | Antioch | 2025 | RHP |