Abraham Ahlberg |
WI |
Solon Springs |
2024 |
SS |
Colorado Mesa University |
Isaiah Ahlberg |
WI |
Solon Springs High School |
2026 |
C |
|
Kyle Alivo |
WI |
St. Thomas More |
2024 |
RHP |
Iowa |
Tyler Andrews |
WI |
Whitefish Bay |
2024 |
LHP |
Wisconsin-Milwaukee |
Ryan Apel |
WI |
Homestead |
2025 |
3B |
|
Easton Arendt |
WI |
De Pere |
2024 |
OF |
Winona State University |
Cody Ashburn |
WI |
Union Grove |
2025 |
RHP |
|
Brayden Banyai |
WI |
Vel Phillips Memorial |
2026 |
OF |
|
Eli Bauler |
WI |
Monona Grove |
2027 |
RHP |
|
Braylan Bigler |
WI |
Brookfield Central |
2025 |
2B |
|
Brett Biondich |
WI |
Kettle Moraine Lutheran |
2026 |
1B |
Texas Christian |
Henry Bishop |
WI |
Edgewood |
2024 |
RHP |
DePauw University |
Vincent Bitter |
WI |
Brookfield Central |
2026 |
RHP |
|
Ryan Brennecke |
WI |
Oconomowoc |
2025 |
LHP |
South Carolina |
Eli Bryant |
WI |
Beaver Dam |
2025 |
SS |
Kent State |
Nolan Buss |
WI |
Arrowhead |
2024 |
RHP |
Kansas State |
Sam Callow |
WI |
Indian Trail |
2025 |
RHP |
|
Kaden Connor |
WI |
Monona Grove High |
2025 |
3B |
Xavier |
AJ Curtis |
WI |
Waukesha North |
2024 |
RHP |
Wisconsin-La Crosse |
Sawyer Deering |
WI |
Kimberly |
2025 |
RHP |
Tennessee |
Landon Dessart |
WI |
Union Grove |
2024 |
RHP |
Madison JC |
Jack DeTienne |
WI |
Verona Area |
2024 |
RHP |
Xavier |
Ian Dohms |
WI |
Menasha |
2024 |
2B |
Coastal Alabama-South CC |
Axel Donaldson |
WI |
De Pere |
2024 |
RHP |
Madison JC |
Avery Duncan |
WI |
Notre Dame De La Baie Academy |
2024 |
RHP |
Dallas Baptist |
Logan Dunn |
WI |
Wautoma |
2024 |
OF |
Missouri State |
Fletcher Filla |
WI |
Germantown |
2024 |
RHP |
Wisconsin-Oshkosh |
Jayden Forbes |
WI |
Menomonee Falls High |
2025 |
RHP |
|
Lucas Frank |
WI |
Germantown |
2025 |
RHP |
|
Jeffrey Freund |
WI |
Beaver Dam |
2025 |
LHP |
|
Cail Geiger |
WI |
Menomonee Falls High |
2026 |
RHP |
|
Loren Georger |
WI |
Appleton West |
2025 |
RHP |
Baylor |
Oliver Gonzalez |
WI |
St. Thomas More |
2024 |
3B |
|
Carter Gordon |
WI |
Germantown |
2027 |
1B |
|
Kody Hage |
WI |
Union Grove High |
2025 |
3B |
|
Landon Hagenow |
WI |
Kettle Moraine Lutheran |
2024 |
SS |
|
Anderson Hayes |
WI |
Oconomowoc |
2024 |
RHP |
Notre Dame |
Nicholas Heisl |
WI |
Germantown |
2024 |
RHP |
Wisconsin-Milwaukee |
Maddux Hermus |
WI |
Kimberly |
2027 |
RHP |
|
Lawson Hink |
WI |
Brookfield Central |
2024 |
RHP |
Barton College |
Nick Hirsch |
WI |
Hudson High |
2025 |
RHP |
|
Sam Hirthe |
WI |
Eisenhower Middle/High |
2025 |
RHP |
|
Broden Jackson |
WI |
Milton |
2024 |
RHP |
Madison JC |
Keagen Jirschele |
WI |
Mosinee |
2024 |
SS |
South Dakota State |
Kael Johns |
WI |
Catholic Memorial |
2024 |
OF |
Wisconsin-Oshkosh |
Cashton Jones |
WI |
Madison Memorial |
2024 |
RHP |
Edgewood College |
Trey Jones |
WI |
Milton High |
2025 |
LHP |
|
Craig Kabat |
WI |
Bay Port |
2024 |
RHP |
Gonzaga |
Brady Koester |
WI |
Kimberly |
2024 |
LHP |
Notre Dame |
Peyton Kuehn |
WI |
Preble |
2025 |
RHP |
|
Ben Kuglitsch |
WI |
Muskego |
2026 |
SS |
Florida State |
Peter Kussow |
WI |
Arrowhead High |
2025 |
RHP |
Louisville |
Carter Kutz |
WI |
Hartford Union |
2025 |
3B |
Nebraska |
Zander Leick |
WI |
Kaukauna |
2025 |
RHP |
|
Bryce Loker |
WI |
Omro |
2026 |
SS |
|
Jeffrey Makinen Jr. |
WI |
Catholic Memorial |
2024 |
LHP |
Viterbo University |
Bradley McCarthy |
WI |
Badger |
2026 |
SS |
|
Steffen Mello |
WI |
Edgewood |
2024 |
RHP |
Wisconsin-Oshkosh |
Samuel Mommer |
WI |
St. Thomas More |
2024 |
C |
Wisconsin-Parkside |
Calvin Moreau |
WI |
Monona Grove |
2026 |
SS |
|
Lucas Mork |
WI |
CATHOLIC MEMORIAL HIGH SCHOOL |
2025 |
RHP |
|
Ben Moser |
WI |
Sussex Hamilton |
2024 |
RHP |
University of St. Thomas |
Paul Nuetzel |
WI |
Homestead |
2024 |
SS |
Madison JC |
Montgomery O'Brien |
WI |
Wauwatosa East |
2026 |
LHP |
|
Connor Olson |
WI |
Kimberly High |
2025 |
SS |
|
Cade Palkowski |
WI |
Oak Creek |
2024 |
OF |
North Carolina |
Brady Patten |
WI |
Verona |
2025 |
3B |
|
Tanner Peterson |
WI |
Aquinas |
2024 |
RHP |
Winona State University |
Ethan Plog |
WI |
Bay Port |
2024 |
LHP |
Iowa Western CC |
Landon Raygo |
WI |
De Pere |
2024 |
1B |
Bryant & Stratton - Wisconsin |
Brady Rickert |
WI |
Oak Creek |
2024 |
RHP |
Heartland CC |
Mason Roell |
WI |
West Bend East |
2024 |
SS |
Southern Indiana |
Eliot Roethle |
WI |
Watertown |
2025 |
RHP |
|
Jake Ross |
WI |
Wisconsin Lutheran |
2024 |
RHP |
Bryant & Stratton - Wisconsin |
Eddie Rynders |
WI |
Wisconsin Lutheran |
2024 |
SS |
Kent State |
Nolan Sandee |
WI |
Nicolet |
2024 |
SS |
Northern Illinois |
Sam Scaffido |
WI |
Kettle Moraine |
2026 |
SS |
|
Bron Schaefer |
WI |
Kaukauna |
2026 |
LHP |
|
Brody Schulte |
WI |
Westosha Central |
2025 |
RHP |
|
Colton Semmelmann |
WI |
Brookfield Central |
2026 |
LHP |
|
Joey Shaw |
WI |
Muskego |
2027 |
LHP |
|
Garrett Shupe |
WI |
Mosinee |
2024 |
RHP |
North Dakota State |
Jack Spielmann |
WI |
Milton High |
2027 |
C |
|
Chace Staude |
WI |
Kettle Moraine |
2027 |
OF |
|
Brady Stelzer |
WI |
Sun Prairie East |
2026 |
RHP |
|
Ayden Tomlinson |
WI |
Kimberly |
2024 |
3B |
|
Adam Urban |
WI |
Wauwatosa West |
2025 |
RHP |
Minnesota |
Ben Verges |
WI |
Franklin |
2025 |
LHP |
|
Terek Verhage |
WI |
Monona Grove High |
2025 |
C |
University of St. Thomas |
Douglas Wagner |
WI |
Germantown |
2025 |
RHP |
|
Noah Wech |
WI |
Manitowoc Lincoln |
2024 |
RHP |
Oklahoma State |
Gavin Weissenburger |
WI |
Living Word Lutheran |
2026 |
SS |
|
Ethan Wick |
WI |
Appleton North |
2024 |
RHP |
Wisconsin-Oshkosh |
Logan Zaverl |
WI |
Germantown High |
2025 |
RHP |
|