2022 Top Prospect Games (Invite-Only)
Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber
Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber
Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber
Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber
Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber
Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber
Name | State | School | Class | Pos | Commitment |
Luke Affleck | UT | Olympus | 2023 | SS | |
Cohen Allred | UT | Riverton | 2026 | SS | |
Kaden Allred | UT | Riverton | 2024 | C | Utah Tech |
Easton Anderson | UT | Cyprus | 2025 | C | |
Jayger Baldwin | UT | Crimson Cliffs | 2023 | OF | Salt Lake CC |
Cayson Bell | UT | Dixie | 2023 | RHP | Brigham Young |
Noah Bird | UT | Skyridge | 2025 | 3B | |
Beau Blackwell | UT | Woods Cross | 2025 | SS | |
Riley Brown | UT | Brighton | 2025 | 3B | Utah |
Camden Clark | UT | Lone Peak | 2024 | RHP | Antelope Valley College |
Talon Cloward | UT | Salem Hills High | 2025 | SS | |
Bentley Crook | UT | Alta | 2023 | LHP | Utah State JC Eastern |
Cole DeCastro | UT | Desert Hills | 2023 | SS | College of Southern Idaho |
Avery Doezie | UT | Cottonwood | 2023 | 1B | Salt Lake CC |
Garrett Downing | UT | Corner Canyon High | 2026 | OF | |
Zach Engemann | UT | Orem High | 2025 | SS | |
Ridge Erickson | UT | Dixie | 2024 | C | Brigham Young |
Wyatt Falk | UT | Carbon | 2023 | RHP | Salt Lake CC |
Bradlee Farrer | UT | Pleasant Grove | 2025 | C | |
Dominic Fassio | UT | Cyprus | 2025 | SS | |
Stockton Fowlks | UT | Mountain Ridge | 2025 | 3B | |
Jaxon Fox | UT | Olympus | 2024 | SS | |
Noah Gatti | UT | Jordan High | 2025 | 2B | |
Easton Gunn | UT | Mountain Ridge | 2023 | C | |
Mason Hartle | UT | Westlake | 2023 | RHP | Colorado Northwestern CC |
Van Haynie | UT | Pleasant Grove High | 2025 | RHP | |
Josh Heaton | UT | Lone Peak | 2023 | LHP | Southwestern Oregon Community College |
Tahj Henrie | UT | Mountain Ridge | 2023 | RHP | Utah State JC Eastern |
Mason Henry | UT | Pleasant Grove High | 2026 | RHP | |
Braxton Hermansen | UT | Herriman | 2023 | OF | |
Kaden Hodson | UT | Lone Peak | 2023 | 3B | Salt Lake CC |
Hayden Hudman | UT | Cottonwood | 2024 | LHP | College of Southern Idaho |
Ethan Iacono | UT | Mountain Ridge High | 2025 | RHP | |
Trey Jacobsen | UT | Canyon View | 2023 | 1B | Centralia College |
Maddox Jarvis | UT | Payson | 2023 | 2B | |
Sam Johanson | UT | Hurricane | 2023 | OF | Colorado Northwestern CC |
Ethan Johnson | UT | Cedar Valley School | 2024 | C | Colorado School of Mines |
Chase Johnston | UT | Maple Mountain High | 2025 | LHP | Brigham Young |
AJ Jones | UT | Skyline | 2023 | OF | |
Naulivou Lauaki Jr. | UT | Springville | 2024 | RHP | University of Oregon |
Maxwell Lee | UT | Viewmont | 2023 | C | Treasure Valley CC |
Sawyer Leifson | UT | Maple Mountain | 2025 | 3B | |
Andrew Lombana | UT | Juan Diego Catholic | 2024 | LHP | Dartmouth |
Ryder Malmstrom | UT | Jordan | 2024 | OF | Cuesta College |
Jaxon Marble | UT | Davis | 2025 | 3B | |
Brayden Marx | UT | Pleasant Grove | 2023 | RHP | Hawaii |
Crew McChesney | UT | Lone Peak | 2023 | OF | Brigham Young |
Nolan Miller | UT | Salem Hills | 2023 | OF | College of Southern Idaho |
Owen Miller | UT | Orem | 2024 | RHP | Brigham Young |
Max Moffat | UT | Woods Cross | 2025 | OF | Utah Valley University |
Calvin Morrow | UT | Fremont | 2023 | OF | College of Southern Idaho |
Steele Murdock | UT | Herriman | 2023 | RHP | UC San Diego |
Cade Nalder | UT | Jordan | 2023 | C | Utah Tech |
Jake Olsen | UT | Lehi | 2023 | SS | Salt Lake CC |
Austin Park | UT | Juab High | 2025 | SS | Brigham Young |
Wyatt Payton | UT | Juab | 2023 | C | Utah State JC Eastern |
Brayden Petersen | KS | Blue Valley | 2024 | SS | College of Southern Idaho |
Cache Poulson | UT | American Fork | 2026 | C | |
Jacob Reece | UT | Murray | 2024 | C | Columbia Basin College |
Casey Robinson | UT | Hurricane | 2023 | 3B | |
Trey Robinson | UT | Lone Peak | 2024 | OF | |
Beau Sampson | UT | Crimson Cliffs | 2023 | LHP | Salt Lake CC |
Cayman Sanchez | UT | Davis High | 2026 | SS | |
Grant Scholzen | UT | Hurricane | 2023 | SS | Pacific |
Gavin Schoonover | UT | American Fork | 2023 | 3B | |
Slater Schow | UT | Pleasant Grove | 2025 | SS | |
Teigan Scott | UT | Spanish Fork | 2024 | SS | Lassen Community College |
Crew Secrist | UT | Snow Canyon | 2024 | SS | College of Southern Idaho |
Jak Sinclair | UT | Corner Canyon | 2023 | OF | Cuesta College |
Bridger Slade | UT | Bingham | 2023 | OF | Salt Lake CC |
Sage Strayer | UT | Westlake | 2023 | OF | Treasure Valley CC |
Austin Taylor | UT | Copper Hills | 2023 | SS | Salt Lake CC |
Luke (LT) Taylor | UT | Olympus | 2024 | C | Southern California |
AJ Thomas | UT | Maple Mountain | 2025 | C | |
Brandon Upham | UT | American Fork | 2025 | 1B | |
Jerry Valdez III | UT | West | 2023 | SS | Grays Harbor College |
Jett Walker | UT | American Fork | 2024 | SS | Colorado Mesa University |
Chett Wilson | UT | Wasatch | 2023 | 3B | Salt Lake CC |
RJ Wilson | UT | Pleasant Grove | 2025 | SS |