Blane Abshire |
TX |
Deer Park High School |
2026 |
2B |
|
Rylan Alaniz |
TX |
Euless Trinity |
2026 |
SS |
|
Adam Alvarez |
TX |
Hebron High School |
2026 |
SS |
|
Rekland Anderson |
TX |
Xavier Academy |
2026 |
RHP |
|
Aaron Appl |
TX |
TX, Round Rock High School |
2026 |
SS |
|
Albert Aprea |
TX |
Needville High School |
2026 |
RHP |
|
Mitchell Araujo |
TX |
Pearland High School |
2026 |
C |
|
Shawn Arterburn |
TX |
CARROLL H S |
2026 |
OF |
|
Andrew Baca |
TX |
Bellaire High School |
2026 |
RHP |
|
Sam Baer |
TX |
Flower Mound |
2026 |
RHP |
|
Noah Barber |
TX |
Clear Springs High School |
2026 |
RHP |
|
Jace Barron |
TX |
Porter High School |
2026 |
RHP |
|
Quinn Barthelette |
TX |
Round Rock High School |
2026 |
C |
|
Carter Bauman |
TX |
Marcus High School |
2026 |
2B |
|
Bryce Becker |
TX |
Round Rock High School |
2026 |
OF |
|
Lawson Behan |
TX |
Lamar |
2026 |
SS |
|
Ryan Benavides |
TX |
Clear Brook HS |
2026 |
SS |
|
Drake Bentke |
TX |
Brenham High School |
2026 |
OF |
Texas A&M |
Brooks Bettley |
TX |
Allen High School |
2026 |
SS |
|
Hayden Bietz |
TX |
Van Alstyne |
2026 |
RHP |
|
Gage Blinka |
TX |
Willis |
2026 |
SS |
|
Bryce Bloom-Timmins |
TX |
Episcopal High School |
2026 |
3B |
|
Griffin Bourland |
TX |
V R Eaton High School |
2026 |
RHP |
|
Blake Boyd |
TX |
Centerville High School |
2026 |
SS |
|
Drew Bradley |
TX |
McKinney Boyd |
2026 |
OF |
|
Colby Brittain |
TX |
Celina High School |
2026 |
RHP |
|
Cooper Brown |
TX |
Cinco Ranch High School |
2026 |
2B |
|
Landon Brown |
TX |
Iowa Colony High School |
2026 |
RHP |
|
Logan Brown |
TX |
Keller |
2026 |
3B |
|
Dane Browne |
TX |
Aledo |
2026 |
SS |
|
Nico Broyles |
TX |
Strake Jesuit College Preparatory |
2026 |
C |
|
Bryce Bryant |
TX |
Stony Point High School |
2026 |
2B |
|
Lucas Bryson |
TX |
Flower Mound High School |
2026 |
C |
|
Bryson Buckert |
TX |
Argyle High School |
2026 |
OF |
|
Cesar Bustamante Orta |
TX |
Marcus |
2026 |
3B |
|
Macgregor Byers |
TX |
Strake Jesuit College Preparatory |
2026 |
1B |
|
Colby Campbell |
TX |
A&M Consolidated |
2026 |
C |
|
Ayden Capuano |
TX |
Clear Springs High School |
2026 |
C |
|
Landon Carlisle |
TX |
Weatherford High School |
2026 |
SS |
|
Jaxon Casselberry |
TX |
Argyle |
2026 |
OF |
|
Valentin Ceballos |
TX |
New Braunfels High School |
2028 |
RHP |
|
Graham Charboneau |
TX |
Kingwood |
2026 |
OF |
|
Cannon Chase |
TX |
Ball |
2026 |
OF |
|
Luke Chehresa |
TX |
Clear Springs High School |
2026 |
1B |
|
Ryder Chilton |
TX |
Clear Falls High School |
2026 |
2B |
|
Carson Christ |
LA |
Sam Houston High School |
2026 |
SS |
|
Kolton Christie |
TX |
Frenship |
2026 |
C |
|
zachary Christie |
TX |
Stratford High School |
2026 |
LHP |
|
Jacob Clark |
TX |
Poth High School |
2026 |
C |
|
Jeffrey Claycomb |
TX |
Rowlett |
2026 |
C |
|
Talon Cobb |
TX |
New Braunfels High School |
2026 |
RHP |
|
Brody Colvin |
TX |
Gunter High School |
2026 |
OF |
|
Connor Comeau |
TX |
Anderson |
2026 |
SS |
|
Carson Cox |
TX |
Mansfield Legacy High School |
2026 |
C |
|
Macoy Cudd |
TX |
Lake Creek High School |
2026 |
OF |
|
Tyler D'Angelo |
TX |
Argyle |
2026 |
2B |
|
Hudson Davenport |
TX |
Houston Christian High School |
2026 |
1B |
|
Devan Davis |
TX |
Marcus High School |
2026 |
3B |
|
Max Davis |
TX |
Pearland High School |
2026 |
OF |
|
Adrian Delgadillo |
TX |
La Porte High School |
2026 |
1B |
|
Chance Diebner |
TX |
Bellaire High School |
2026 |
C |
|
Jason Dinh |
TX |
Cypress Ridge |
2026 |
SS |
|
Ethan Dodge |
TX |
Samuel Clemens High School |
2026 |
SS |
|
Karson Dupre |
TX |
Magnolia High School |
2026 |
OF |
|
Dylan Duran |
TX |
Aledo |
2026 |
3B |
|
Brody Durrett |
TX |
Ridge Point High School |
2026 |
RHP |
|
Julien Ebert |
TX |
Walnut Grove High School |
2026 |
2B |
|
Emery Ehring |
TX |
St. Thomas |
2026 |
RHP |
|
Mitchell Ellisor |
TX |
Clear Creek High School |
2026 |
OF |
|
William Fiedler |
TX |
Kingwood |
2026 |
OF |
|
Kolton Flowers |
TX |
Rockwall-Heath |
2026 |
RHP |
|
Lane Furr |
TX |
Byron Nelson High School |
2026 |
OF |
|
Kaddilac Galindo |
TX |
Weatherford High School |
2026 |
C |
|
Dylan Garza |
TX |
Legacy Of Educational Excellence High School |
2026 |
3B |
|
Blake Gledhill |
TX |
Bracken Christian School |
2027 |
2B |
|
Cade Goddard |
TX |
Round Rock High School |
2026 |
OF |
|
Gabe Graham |
TX |
st.thomas |
2026 |
OF |
|
Jake Gray |
TX |
Centerville High School |
2026 |
C |
|
Dylan Gulbis |
TX |
Glenda Dawson High School |
2026 |
RHP |
|
Braden Gulick |
TX |
Marcus High School |
2026 |
2B |
|
Reid Gunnell |
TX |
Clear Lake High School |
2026 |
2B |
|
Ethan Ha |
TX |
Vandegrift High School |
2026 |
2B |
|
Daxton Hammett |
AR |
Harmony Grove (Benton) |
2026 |
LHP |
|
Caleb Hanks |
TX |
La Porte High School |
2026 |
C |
|
Colby Harred |
TX |
Smithson Valley High School |
2026 |
1B |
|
Adriano Hayes |
TX |
Barbers Hill |
2026 |
LHP |
|
Jack Herncall |
TX |
Friendswood High School |
2026 |
LHP |
|
Ty Higginbotham |
TX |
ATASCOCITA H S |
2026 |
LHP |
|
Dawson Hinson |
TX |
Friendswood |
2026 |
SS |
|
Kade Holifield |
TX |
Clear Falls High School |
2026 |
1B |
|
Cole Holsomback |
TX |
Taylor High School |
2026 |
SS |
|
Josh Horvath |
TX |
Round Rock |
2026 |
RHP |
|
Riley Hunter |
TX |
Van Alstyne High School |
2026 |
OF |
|
Isaac Hutchinson |
TX |
Highland Park High School |
2026 |
SS |
|
Tyler Ivey |
TX |
Concordia Lutheran |
2026 |
3B |
|
Jack Jacob |
TX |
Reedy High School |
2026 |
1B |
|
Garrett Jordan |
TX |
Forney |
2026 |
LHP |
|
John Kafka |
TX |
Memorial High School |
2026 |
LHP |
|
Wyatt Kelly |
TX |
Centerville High School |
2026 |
UTILITY |
|
Cameron Kern |
TX |
Clear Falls |
2026 |
RHP |
|
Jace Kivett |
TX |
Round Rock H.S. Round Rock Tx |
2026 |
SS |
|
Cole Koeninger |
TX |
Keller High School |
2026 |
SS |
|
Garrett Koshkin |
TX |
Kingwood Park |
2026 |
RHP |
|
Rhett Koudelka |
TX |
William B Travis High School |
2026 |
C |
|
Xavier Kraus |
TX |
Clear Lake High School |
2026 |
3B |
|
Logan Lawson |
TX |
Marcus High School |
2026 |
RHP |
|
Connor Lee |
TX |
GREENHILL SCHOOL |
2026 |
SS |
|
Jaiden Lee |
TX |
Bo Porter Academy |
2026 |
SS |
|
Langston Lee |
TX |
Clear Lake |
2026 |
OF |
|
Kalino LeHaun |
TX |
Lamar High School |
2026 |
SS |
|
Hayden LeVeck |
TX |
East Chambers |
2026 |
RHP |
|
Preston Lewis |
TX |
Rockwall Heath High School |
2026 |
C |
|
Robbie Lin |
TX |
Flower Mound High School |
2026 |
1B |
|
Lance Lindroos |
TX |
Clear Springs |
2026 |
1B |
|
Jackson Loos |
AL |
Aledo High School |
2026 |
1B |
|
William Lopez |
TX |
Lake Dallas High School |
2026 |
OF |
|
Jordan Luther |
TX |
Pieper High School |
2027 |
C |
|
Milo Malina |
TX |
st. andrew's episcopal |
2026 |
1B |
|
Kayden Mansell |
TX |
Lakeridge |
2026 |
RHP |
|
Collin Martin |
TX |
Grand Oaks |
2026 |
C |
|
Devin Mayahi |
TX |
ST PIUS X HIGH SCHOOL |
2026 |
SS |
|
Alex Mayon |
TX |
klein cain |
2026 |
3B |
|
Ryan McCann |
TX |
Vista Ridge High School |
2026 |
3B |
|
Cedrick McClintock |
TX |
Thomas E Randle |
2026 |
C |
|
Gentry McGinnis |
TX |
Wimberley |
2026 |
2B |
|
Landon McKenna |
TX |
Fort Bend Christian Academy |
2026 |
SS |
|
Jalen McLin |
TX |
Frisco Emerson |
2026 |
OF |
|
Noah Melton |
TX |
MCKINNEY CHRISTIAN ACADEMY |
2026 |
OF |
|
Luke Messer |
TX |
Porter High School |
2026 |
C |
|
Colby Mielsch |
TX |
Deer Park |
2026 |
RHP |
|
Brooks Mikulencak |
TX |
round rock |
2026 |
LHP |
|
Keith Milam |
MN |
CENTENNIAL HIGH SCHOOL |
2026 |
RHP |
|
Dante Mitchell |
TX |
ACELLUS ACADEMY |
2027 |
SS |
|
Preston Moore |
TX |
Memorial |
2026 |
C |
|
Trace Moreau |
LA |
St. Louis Catholic High School |
2026 |
SS |
|
Carson Morton |
TX |
George Ranch High School |
2026 |
3B |
|
Langston Mosley |
TX |
Allen High School |
2026 |
OF |
|
Kyle Narvaez |
TX |
Clear Falls High School |
2026 |
3B |
|
Lucas Nawrocki |
TX |
Aledo High School |
2026 |
OF |
|
Noah Nelson |
TX |
santa fe |
2026 |
OF |
|
Aiden Nick |
TX |
Second Baptist |
2026 |
OF |
|
Justyn Nolan |
TX |
Waller High School |
2026 |
LHP |
|
Hayden O |
TX |
Centennial High School |
2026 |
RHP |
|
Evan O'Connor |
TX |
Brock High School |
2026 |
LHP |
|
Anthony Ortiz |
TX |
Eastlake High School |
2026 |
1B |
|
Andrew Oswald |
TX |
Lamar High School |
2026 |
OF |
|
Brayden Pacheco |
TX |
Hebron High School |
2026 |
C |
|
Bryce Pacheco |
TX |
Hebron High School |
2026 |
2B |
|
Ryder Page |
TX |
Marcus |
2026 |
C |
|
Jake Parkerson |
TX |
Central High School |
2026 |
2B |
|
Zach Paulsen |
TX |
Summer Creek High School |
2026 |
OF |
|
Juan Perez |
TX |
Westwood High School |
2026 |
1B |
|
Ivan Polydoroff |
TX |
Keller High School |
2026 |
RHP |
|
Quinn Preece |
TX |
McKinney Boyd |
2026 |
2B |
|
AJ Rajabi |
TX |
Foster High School |
2026 |
RHP |
|
Jackson Reagen |
TX |
Conroe |
2026 |
C |
|
Aiden Reed |
TX |
Klein Oak High School |
2026 |
RHP |
|
Ethan Reitz |
TX |
Trinity High School |
2026 |
LHP |
|
Peyton Resnick |
TX |
Friendswood High School |
2026 |
OF |
|
Darren Roberson Jr |
TX |
Lehman |
2026 |
3B |
|
Mason Rochard |
TX |
Concordia Lutheran |
2026 |
OF |
|
Hezekiah Rodriguez |
TX |
Southlake Carroll High School |
2026 |
SS |
|
Isaac Rodriguez |
TX |
Round Rock High School |
2026 |
3B |
|
Jace Rodriguez |
TX |
Weiss |
2026 |
C |
|
Rylan Rucker |
TX |
Lake Creek |
2026 |
C |
|
Travis Sample |
TX |
Mansfield High School |
2026 |
LHP |
|
Luke Sandefur |
TX |
Aledo High School |
2026 |
RHP |
|
Tyler Sauers |
TX |
Clear Creek High School |
2026 |
SS |
|
Cash Scarborough |
TX |
Houston Memorial H S |
2026 |
RHP |
|
Wilson Sehnem |
TX |
Aledo |
2026 |
2B |
|
Grant Shepherd |
TX |
Pearland High School |
2026 |
LHP |
|
Austin Sinegal |
TX |
Dulles |
2026 |
C |
|
Camden Slazer |
TX |
Clear Creek High School |
2027 |
C |
|
Cayson Smith |
TX |
Deer Park High School |
2026 |
OF |
|
Nicholas Smith |
TX |
Mansfield Timberview High School |
2026 |
SS |
|
Nick Smith |
TX |
Liberty High School |
2026 |
RHP |
|
Jacob Soliz |
TX |
Rouse High School |
2026 |
SS |
|
Caden Stambolis |
TX |
Taylor |
2026 |
RHP |
|
Jack Stanger |
TX |
St. John's School |
2026 |
3B |
|
Utah Straughn |
TX |
PIEPER RANCH MIDDLE |
2027 |
1B |
|
Tate Strickland |
TX |
Walnut Grove High School |
2026 |
OF |
|
Kyle Tanksley |
TX |
Allen High School |
2026 |
SS |
|
Cole Taylor |
TX |
Pflugerville High School |
2026 |
1B |
|
Nash Thomas |
TX |
tx prosper Rock Hill |
2026 |
OF |
|
Gray Thompson |
TX |
Melissa High School |
2026 |
SS |
|
Peyton Thompson |
TX |
Seven Lakes |
2026 |
2B |
|
Nixon Tooley |
TX |
Argyle |
2026 |
RHP |
|
Ashton Torres |
TX |
Gunter High School |
2026 |
C |
|
Jaden Torres |
TX |
Deer Park High School |
2026 |
C |
|
Peyton Trummell |
TX |
Lake Creek High School |
2026 |
OF |
|
Drew Tureau |
TX |
Cinco Ranch High School |
2026 |
OF |
|
Trevyn Turner |
TX |
Summer Creek High School |
2026 |
RHP |
|
Aaden Vasquez |
TX |
Lago Vista High School |
2026 |
SS |
|
Fisher Vaughan |
TX |
Waxahachie High School |
2026 |
OF |
|
Danny Villarreal |
TX |
Cy-Springs |
2026 |
C |
|
Cutter Warren |
TX |
Hudson High School |
2026 |
OF |
|
Connor Whitmire |
TX |
Aledo High School |
2026 |
C |
|
Caden Whitworth |
TX |
Lake Creek High School |
2026 |
OF |
|
Jaeden Wilson |
TX |
Allen |
2026 |
OF |
|
Jake Windle |
TX |
Brock Texas |
2026 |
1B |
|
Parker Yoder |
TX |
Highland Park High School |
2026 |
C |
|
Orion Zapata |
TX |
Southwest Legacy |
2026 |
1B |
|
Kody Zbranek |
TX |
MCKINNEY CHRISTIAN ACADEMY |
2026 |
SS |
|