Hunter Alex |
MS |
Bishop England |
2026 |
2B |
|
Jayden Alexander |
SC |
Pinewood Prep |
2026 |
RHP |
|
Brandon Anderson |
SC |
Hartsville |
2026 |
OF |
|
Charlie Annee |
IN |
Center Grove High School |
2027 |
OF |
|
Samuel Ashley |
SC |
Clover |
2027 |
OF |
|
Jackson Bailey |
SC |
James F. Byrnes High |
2027 |
OF |
|
Carson Ball |
SC |
Byrnes |
2026 |
3B |
|
Canton Bare |
NC |
Lincoln Charter School |
2026 |
SS |
|
Dawson Beldner |
SC |
James Island Charter High |
2027 |
OF |
|
Seth Bellamy |
SC |
Socastee |
2027 |
OF |
|
Lucas Benes |
SC |
Brashier Middle College |
2026 |
RHP |
|
Christopher Bestwick |
NC |
Weddington High |
2027 |
SS |
|
James Bethea |
GA |
Redan |
2027 |
LHP |
|
Keagan Bill |
IN |
Fishers High School |
2027 |
C |
|
Asher Bocanegra |
SC |
Southside Christian |
2027 |
MIF |
|
Braydon Bohnstadt |
SC |
Liberty |
2026 |
RHP |
|
Johnny Brabham |
SC |
Carolina Forest |
2026 |
3B |
|
Silas Brown |
SC |
Broome High |
2027 |
RHP |
|
Jack Budich |
MD |
Glenelg |
2026 |
C |
|
Connor Buss |
NC |
Lincoln Charter School |
2026 |
RHP |
|
Michael Butler |
SC |
Lugoff-Elgin |
2026 |
OF |
|
Nathan Caldwell II |
SC |
Westwood High |
2026 |
C |
|
Aaden Campbell |
IN |
Bloomington High School North |
2026 |
C |
|
John Carlisle |
SC |
Greenville |
2026 |
OF |
|
Christian Chance |
NC |
AG COox |
2025 |
1B |
|
Aiden Chiodo |
IN |
Danville Community High School |
2026 |
2B |
|
Gator Chopski |
NC |
Cuthbertson High |
2027 |
1B |
|
Kellan Clark |
MD |
Mount Saint Joseph |
2025 |
OF |
|
DJ Clymore |
IN |
Perry Meridian |
2027 |
2B |
|
Ayden Coble |
NC |
Jay M. Robinson |
2027 |
3B |
|
Carson Cole |
IN |
Plainfield high school |
2025 |
OF |
|
Graham Coleman |
SC |
Lexington |
2027 |
SS |
|
John Collins |
SC |
Blythewood High |
2026 |
SS |
|
Wortham Cone |
NC |
Myers Park |
2027 |
OF |
|
Declin Connor |
GA |
Union Grove |
2026 |
OF |
|
Logan Cook |
SC |
Socastee High |
2026 |
C |
|
Ethan Cooker |
SC |
Mauldin High |
2026 |
LHP |
|
chase copeland |
IN |
Mooresville High School |
2026 |
OF |
|
Lawson Copeland |
NC |
Providence Day |
2027 |
RHP |
|
Dalton Corley |
SC |
River Bluff High |
2026 |
RHP |
|
Bryson Cothran |
SC |
Chapman |
2026 |
3B |
|
Jesse Covington |
NC |
Westchester Country Day |
2028 |
2B |
|
Walker Cox |
SC |
Easley High |
2026 |
RHP |
|
Liam Crady |
SC |
Wando |
2026 |
C |
|
Cameron Craft |
SC |
Waccamaw |
2026 |
LHP |
|
Logan Crain |
SC |
Lugoff-Elgin |
2026 |
UTILITY |
|
Jacksen Cross |
IN |
martinsville high school |
2027 |
RHP |
|
Nate Daley |
IN |
Mooresville |
2026 |
1B |
|
Drake Davis |
IN |
Martinsville |
2027 |
LHP |
|
Keith Demps |
GA |
None |
2025 |
RHP |
|
Jacob Denzik |
SC |
Fort Dorchester High School |
2027 |
RF |
|
Cooper DeVries |
SC |
Eastside High |
2027 |
OF |
|
Gabriel Diaz |
NC |
Palisades |
2027 |
3B |
|
Cooper Diehl |
SC |
Fort Mill |
2027 |
C |
|
Lucas Dillon |
SC |
West Ashley High |
2027 |
RHP |
|
Jake DiMartino |
SC |
Oceanside Collegiate Academy |
2026 |
C |
|
Devin Dixon |
SC |
West wood |
2027 |
UTILITY |
|
Jayden Dorsett |
SC |
Stratford |
2026 |
C |
|
Alexander Downes |
SC |
Catawba Ridge |
2026 |
SS |
|
Brady Dozier |
NC |
West Henderson High |
2027 |
C |
|
Jackson Driver |
SC |
T. L. Hanna |
2026 |
OF |
|
Henry Dufour |
SC |
St James |
2025 |
LHP |
|
Logan Durrell |
SC |
Lugoff-Elgin High |
2027 |
OF |
|
Steven Edwards |
NC |
South Central High School |
2025 |
RF |
|
Noah Emmerson |
NC |
East Lincoln High |
2026 |
OF |
|
Brady Evans |
SC |
Spring Valley |
2026 |
LHP |
|
Luke Evans |
MD |
Mt Hebron |
2025 |
SS |
|
Nizehan Feagin |
GA |
Lovejoy |
2025 |
OF |
|
Crews Felder |
SC |
Calhoun Academy |
2026 |
2B |
|
Ross Fickling |
NC |
Bunker Hill |
2026 |
OF |
|
Brody Fleming |
GA |
David Emanuel academy |
2026 |
RHP |
|
Erskine Fousek |
SC |
Palmetto |
2027 |
LHP |
|
Matthew Franatovich |
GA |
Lambert High School |
2026 |
OF |
|
Will Frate |
SC |
HAMMOND SCHOOL |
2026 |
RHP |
|
Jackson Free |
SC |
hillcrest |
2027 |
SS |
|
Grady Fuller |
SC |
Pinewood Preparatory |
2026 |
MIF |
|
Christian Galasso |
SC |
Waccamaw |
2026 |
C |
|
Christian Garcia |
GA |
Jonesboro |
2026 |
C |
|
Jordan Garcia |
AL |
Chelsea |
2027 |
LHP |
|
Aiden Gauthier |
MD |
Centennial |
2026 |
SS |
|
Walker Godwin |
SC |
River Bluff |
2026 |
SS |
|
Carson Good |
SC |
PINEWOOD PREPARATORY SCHOOL |
2026 |
SS |
|
Scott Graham |
SC |
A.C. Flora |
2026 |
OF |
|
Spencer Grams |
MD |
Marriotts Ridge |
2026 |
CF |
|
Eli Greer |
NC |
Saint Stephens High |
2026 |
C |
|
Gabe Grubbs |
GA |
Fitzgerald |
2027 |
MIF |
|
Ethan Hadarits |
GA |
Creekview |
2026 |
OF |
|
Nicholas Haller |
NC |
Sacramento Charter High |
2027 |
C |
|
Braydon Hallman |
SC |
Batesburg-Leesville |
2026 |
SS |
|
Carsten Hamilton |
SC |
Oceanside Collegiate Academy |
2027 |
SS |
|
Robert Hammett |
SC |
Spartanburg |
2026 |
3B |
|
Chase Hansford |
GA |
Heard County |
2028 |
3B |
|
Owen Hargis |
IN |
Cascade Senior High School |
2025 |
RHP |
|
Ayden Hartman |
IN |
RONCALLI HIGH SCHOOL |
2027 |
3B |
|
Anderson Hayes |
SC |
Fountain Inn High |
2026 |
LHP |
|
Jaxon Haynes |
NC |
Providence High School |
2027 |
OF |
|
Carson Heath |
GA |
Carrollton |
2027 |
LHP |
|
Brooks Hemphill |
NC |
TC Roberson |
2027 |
RF |
|
Jacoby Hendricks |
GA |
Jonesboro |
2026 |
SS |
|
Harper Henson |
NC |
East Lincoln |
2026 |
3B |
|
kiernan herald |
IN |
Mooresville High School |
2026 |
3B |
|
Jackson Hilton |
NC |
Oak Grove |
2027 |
RHP |
|
Joel Hinson |
SC |
Greenville Senior High Academy |
2027 |
3B |
|
Beau Hite |
SC |
Emerald |
2028 |
SS |
|
Tyson Hobby |
GA |
Colquitt County |
2026 |
MIF |
|
Calloway Holmes |
GA |
N/A |
2027 |
SS |
|
Lee Holt |
GA |
Kings Ridge Christian |
2027 |
C |
|
Kyler Hood |
SC |
South Pointe High |
2027 |
C |
|
Connor Hooks |
SC |
CARDINAL NEWMAN SCHOOL |
2026 |
3B |
|
Owen Howe |
IN |
Western Boone Jr-sr High School |
2026 |
2B |
|
Cruz Hunnicutt |
SC |
Boiling Springs High |
2027 |
C |
|
Carson Hunt |
SC |
Carolina Forest |
2026 |
2B |
|
Jason Hunt |
MD |
Reservoir |
2026 |
1B |
|
Titus Hutchins |
SC |
Boiling Springs High School |
2026 |
SS |
|
Kaeden Hutchison |
NC |
East Lincoln High |
2026 |
2B |
|
Tripp Hutto |
SC |
River Bluff |
2024 |
C |
|
Isaiah James |
NC |
South Central |
2026 |
OF |
|
Andres Jimenez |
GA |
Parkview High School |
2027 |
SS |
|
Brent Johnson |
GA |
Creekside |
2025 |
OF |
|
Caleb Johnson |
SC |
Blythewood |
2027 |
2B |
|
Chance (CJ) Johnson |
SC |
Blythewood High |
2026 |
SS |
|
Charlie Johnson |
SC |
Oceanside Collegiate |
2026 |
SS |
|
Spencer Johnson |
SC |
Aiken |
2026 |
1B |
|
Bryce Johnston |
MD |
Centennial |
2026 |
2B |
|
Greg Joliet |
MD |
Sherwood |
2026 |
UTILITY |
|
Cooper Jones |
SC |
James Island Charter |
2027 |
LHP |
|
Derrick Jones |
SC |
James F. Byrnes |
2027 |
3B |
|
Noah Jones |
SC |
Goose Creek High School |
2027 |
SS |
|
Jarquez Jordan |
GA |
North Atlanta |
2025 |
RHP |
|
Raymond Kastner |
SC |
River Bluff |
2026 |
LHP |
|
Jak Kemper |
IN |
Plainfield High School |
2026 |
RHP |
|
Houston Kinard |
SC |
Pendleton |
2026 |
OF |
|
Lucas Kline |
SC |
Stratford |
2026 |
3B |
|
Blake Lackey |
NC |
Maiden High |
2026 |
2B |
|
Caden Lanford |
SC |
Gray collegiate academy |
2027 |
UTILITY |
|
Kamrion Larry |
NC |
Lawrence Academy |
2026 |
SS |
|
Brandon Lasker |
SC |
Fort Mill High |
2027 |
2B |
|
Colt Layton |
SC |
Calhoun Academy |
2027 |
OF |
|
Briggs Lee |
SC |
Legion Collegiate Academy |
2026 |
3B |
|
Michael Lee Jr |
NC |
Lawrence Academy |
2026 |
C |
|
Brody Lewis |
IN |
Northview High School |
2028 |
OF |
|
Quinn Lewis |
IN |
Northview High School |
2028 |
SS |
|
Brighton Ligon |
SC |
Northwestern |
2027 |
OF |
|
Gage Lockhart |
NC |
Wilson Preparatory Academy |
2024 |
LHP |
|
Worth Lundy |
SC |
HAMMOND SCHOOL |
2027 |
SS |
|
Carter McAdams |
SC |
J. L. Mann High Academy |
2027 |
SS |
|
Matthew McAdams |
SC |
J. L. Mann High Academy |
2027 |
1B |
|
Charlie McCrory |
SC |
Spartanburg |
2028 |
3B |
|
Brock "Mac" McDaniel |
SC |
|
2027 |
C |
|
Parker McGee |
SC |
Lancaster |
2026 |
SS |
South Carolina |
Cole Mclean |
KY |
Taylor County |
2026 |
LHP |
Tennessee |
Hayden McMillan |
SC |
South Aiken |
2026 |
OF |
|
Robert Meadows |
GA |
Forest Park |
2026 |
C |
|
Mason Melhuish |
MD |
Glenelg |
2026 |
RHP |
|
Kaden Michaels |
NC |
Freedom High |
2026 |
1B |
|
Henry Montgomery |
SC |
Berkeley High |
2027 |
2B |
|
Justice Morrison |
GA |
Westlake |
2027 |
SS |
|
Aidan Murphy |
NC |
Oak Grove |
2026 |
LHP |
|
Jack Neal |
SC |
Legion Collegiate Academy |
2027 |
OF |
|
Hudson Newell |
GA |
North Cobb Christian |
2026 |
C |
|
Gage Norris |
GA |
Creekview |
2026 |
RHP |
|
Dominick Norton |
SC |
River Bluff |
2026 |
1B |
|
John Nypaver |
SC |
Legion Collegiate Academy |
2027 |
LHP |
|
Reece Oakley |
SC |
TL Hanna |
2026 |
C |
|
Ethan Offing |
SC |
Dutch Fork High |
2026 |
SS |
|
Danny Okoniewski |
NC |
Lincoln Charter School |
2026 |
CF |
|
Joey Ortman |
IN |
Greenwood Community High School |
2027 |
RHP |
|
Quinn Ossick |
GA |
Oglethorpe County |
2027 |
C |
|
Elliot Parrott |
SC |
Stratford HS |
2027 |
SS |
|
Veer Patel |
GA |
Vidalia |
2026 |
3B |
|
Yash Patel |
MD |
Mount Hebron |
2026 |
RHP |
|
Caeden Patterson |
KY |
Taylor County High School |
2027 |
RHP |
|
Cooper Payne |
IN |
Terre Haute South |
2027 |
OF |
|
Eli Payne |
SC |
Indian Land High |
2026 |
OF |
|
Nate Pearson |
GA |
Homeschool |
2026 |
UTILITY |
|
Cornelius (CJ) Peoples |
GA |
Archer |
2027 |
SS |
|
Koa Peters |
GA |
Lambert High School |
2027 |
OF |
|
Gage Petrovich |
SC |
River Bluff |
2027 |
1B |
|
Ashley Powell |
SC |
River Bluff |
2026 |
RHP |
|
Finlay Pratt |
SC |
James Island Charter High |
2026 |
C |
|
Grayson Quinlan |
IN |
Tri-west Senior High School |
2026 |
C |
|
Max Raley |
SC |
Trinity Collegiate |
2027 |
1B |
|
Carlos Ramirez |
SC |
Southside |
2026 |
SS |
|
Danny Ranallo |
MD |
Our Lady of Good Counsel |
2026 |
LF |
|
Jordan Reid |
SC |
May River High School |
2026 |
SS |
|
Easton Rider |
SC |
Dorman High |
2027 |
RHP |
|
J. Wessley Roberson |
GA |
Glynn Academy |
2026 |
SS |
|
Ryan Robinson |
GA |
Lambert |
2027 |
3B |
|
Carter Rodgers |
NC |
Palisades Lake Wylie |
2027 |
SS |
|
Luke Roeder |
IN |
RONCALLI HIGH SCHOOL |
2027 |
OF |
|
Alexander Romanski |
SC |
Bishop Enlgland |
2026 |
OF |
|
JT Roshong |
IN |
Cascade Senior High School |
2026 |
3B |
|
Kolin Rundel |
SC |
West Ashley |
2026 |
C |
|
Eason Runion |
GA |
River Ridge |
2027 |
RHP |
|
Andrew Rye |
SC |
Riverbluff |
2026 |
CF |
|
Logan Scarborough |
GA |
Wayne County |
2025 |
RHP |
|
Carter Schultz |
GA |
Lambert High School |
2027 |
OF |
|
Jackson Schulz |
SC |
Lexington High |
2026 |
OF |
|
Cooper Seagle |
NC |
North Lincoln High |
2026 |
LHP |
|
Kane Shellhouse |
AL |
Dothan |
2025 |
3B |
|
Logan Sheninger |
SC |
Bishop England |
2027 |
3B |
|
eli showalter |
IN |
Zionsville Community |
2026 |
RHP |
|
Carter Sikes |
GA |
Tattnall County |
2025 |
C |
|
Kaiden Skinner |
SC |
Stratford High School |
2027 |
CF |
|
Grady Smith |
FL |
Nease |
2026 |
C |
|
Jacob Smoak |
SC |
Spring Valley |
2026 |
1B |
|
Kellan Spencer |
SC |
Boiling Springs High |
2027 |
3B |
|
Ihit Srivastava |
TN |
McCallie |
2027 |
RHP |
|
Oliver Stark |
GA |
South Forsyth |
2027 |
SS |
|
Ethan Stein |
SC |
James Island Charter High |
2027 |
2B |
|
Brayden Streets |
MD |
Long Reach |
2026 |
SS |
|
Brayden Stuart |
SC |
TL Hanna |
2026 |
OF |
|
Brayden Studebaker |
SC |
Lexington |
2026 |
LHP |
|
Cole Stukitz |
SC |
Catawba Ridge |
2026 |
OF |
|
Ryan Stukitz |
SC |
Catawba Ridge High School |
2026 |
C |
|
Eli Swancey |
SC |
Emerald |
2027 |
C |
|
Brody Thomas |
NC |
Mountain Island |
2027 |
SS |
|
Kobe Thomas |
SC |
Berkeley High |
2026 |
LHP |
|
Fox Thorpe |
SC |
Fort Mill High School |
2027 |
3B |
|
Trevor Throneburg |
NC |
Freedom High |
2026 |
C |
|
Laike Tolentino |
SC |
Fort Mill High |
2028 |
3B |
|
Ethan Tuten |
FL |
TC |
2026 |
LHP |
|
Conrad Veasley |
GA |
Redan |
2026 |
SS |
|
Grant Wagner |
GA |
Richmond Hill |
2026 |
C |
|
Jonathan Waldrop |
SC |
Lexington High |
2026 |
OF |
|
Jack Walsh |
GA |
Blessed Trinity Catholic |
2027 |
SS |
|
Will Watson |
SC |
Pinewood Prep |
2026 |
OF |
|
Tre Webb |
GA |
Dutchtown |
2025 |
OF |
|
Jackson Weiner |
SC |
Blue Ridge |
2026 |
OF |
|
Dylan Wells |
SC |
Boiling Springs High |
2026 |
C |
|
Jonah Wheeler |
IN |
Cascade Senior High School |
2026 |
RHP |
|
Messiah White |
NC |
Bertie Early College |
2025 |
OF |
|
Banks Wickersham |
SC |
Fort Dorchester |
2026 |
C |
|
Graham Willhelm |
IN |
Tri-west Senior High School |
2026 |
CF |
|
Jakaii Williams |
GA |
New Manchester |
2026 |
1B |
|
Jayden Williams |
SC |
Spring Valley |
2025 |
OF |
|
Rakeem Williams |
NC |
AG Cox |
2025 |
OF |
|
Webb Williams |
NC |
COMBINE ACADEMY |
2026 |
1B |
|
Kolten Wilson |
IN |
Mooresville High School |
2027 |
RHP |
|
Shep Winkopp |
SC |
wren high school |
2026 |
2B |
|
Keegan Wojdon |
MD |
Glenelg Country School |
2025 |
C |
|
Layton Yancey |
IN |
Western Boone Jr-Sr High School |
2026 |
SS |
|
Aubrey Young |
GA |
Harvester Christian Academy |
2026 |
SS |
|
Auston Young |
GA |
Harvester Christian Academy |
2026 |
3B |
|
Luke Young |
SC |
Clinton |
2026 |
C |
|
Martrell Young Jr |
GA |
Elite Scholars Academy School |
2026 |
C |
|
Brooks Zachry |
AL |
Lee-Scott Academy |
2027 |
1B |
|