Brody Aaron |
IL |
Stevenson |
2027 |
SS |
|
Gavin Addison |
IL |
Latin School of Chicago |
2025 |
RHP |
|
Parker Adolph |
IL |
Deerpath Middle School |
2028 |
OF |
|
Owen Adrianopoli |
IL |
LAKE FOREST ACADEMY |
2027 |
OF |
|
Tyler Ahlborn |
WI |
Kettle Moraine High |
2027 |
C |
|
Nikita Aleksintsev |
IL |
LBH |
2027 |
1B |
|
Ellis Alexander |
IL |
Jones College Prep |
2025 |
C |
|
Brodie Allram |
WI |
Saint Croix Falls High |
2026 |
C |
|
Alex Ambrose |
IL |
ROCKFORD BOYLAN CATHOLIC HIGH SCHOOL |
2027 |
SS |
|
Giancarlo Amidei |
IL |
Mundelein Cons High School |
2025 |
SS |
|
Nate Anastas |
WI |
Oak Creek High |
2026 |
C |
|
Declan Andler |
IL |
Lockport Township High Sch East |
2027 |
3B |
|
Nolan Andresen |
MN |
MN Saint Thomas Academy |
2027 |
SS |
|
EAN ANKNEY |
IL |
Lakes Community High School |
2026 |
1B |
|
Michael Ardis |
WI |
Waterford High |
2027 |
OF |
|
Landon Arnold |
IL |
Central High School |
2026 |
OF |
|
Cody Ashburn |
WI |
Union Grove |
2025 |
RHP |
|
Nick Audet |
IL |
Lake Zurich High School |
2027 |
OF |
|
Bergen Aune |
WI |
Hudson High |
2026 |
LHP |
|
Brian Ayvazian |
IL |
Vernon Hills High School |
2027 |
RHP |
|
Ximi Baftiri |
IL |
Morris |
2025 |
SS |
Evansville |
Joe Baldus |
MN |
Farmington |
2025 |
2B |
|
Mason Ballard |
WI |
ST JOSEPH CATHOLIC ACADEMY |
2025 |
RHP |
|
Aidan Baluch |
IL |
Hononegah CHD |
2026 |
RHP |
|
Gavin Baranyk |
WI |
Lake Country |
2025 |
RHP |
|
John Bark |
WI |
MARQUETTE UNIVERSITY HIGH SCHOOL |
2027 |
1B |
|
Evan Barke |
MN |
JEFFERSON SENIOR HIGH |
2028 |
OF |
|
AJ Baron |
IL |
Yorkville High School |
2026 |
OF |
|
Cameron Bates |
IL |
Grayslake North |
2025 |
RHP |
|
Owen Bates |
IL |
Stevenson |
2027 |
C |
|
Bryton Bauer |
WI |
Mondovi |
2026 |
OF |
|
Aiden Becker |
WI |
Chetek-Weyerhaeuser |
2026 |
C |
|
Brett Beerbower |
IL |
Lakes Community High School |
2026 |
RHP |
|
Bo Behrendt |
WI |
Whitefish Bay High |
2026 |
RHP |
|
Chase Belanger |
WI |
Oconto Falls |
2026 |
RHP |
|
Andrew Benedict |
WI |
Brookfield East High |
2025 |
RHP |
|
Hunter Bergdahl |
IL |
Lakes Community |
2027 |
SS |
|
Kevin Bisbee |
IL |
Minooka |
2025 |
OF |
|
Finley Blackford |
MN |
New Prague High School |
2027 |
C |
|
Jake Boer |
IL |
Central High School |
2026 |
OF |
|
Jack Boerst |
WI |
Arrowhead |
2027 |
SS |
|
Mason Books |
WI |
Elk Mound High |
2025 |
UTILITY |
|
Langston Booth |
IL |
Loyola Academy |
2027 |
RHP |
|
Tiernan Borchardt |
WI |
MARQUETTE UNIVERSITY HIGH SCHOOL |
2027 |
SS |
|
Mitchell Breeden |
IL |
McHenry Community High School |
2026 |
RHP |
|
Brandon Briesemeister |
WI |
Oak Creek High |
2025 |
OF |
|
Kellen Britt |
MN |
Apple Valley High School |
2027 |
OF |
|
Ethan Brown |
WI |
Chetek-Weyerhaeuser High |
2026 |
C |
|
Andrew Bucci |
IL |
Belvidere North |
2026 |
C |
|
Hunter Buchan |
WI |
Muskego High |
2027 |
RHP |
|
Maddox Buck |
IL |
Harlem High School |
2027 |
LHP |
|
Brady Buenik |
IL |
Libertyville |
2027 |
RHP |
|
Max Bui |
IL |
York Comm High School |
2027 |
C |
|
Anthony Bull |
WI |
Case High |
2025 |
SS |
|
Collin Bull |
IL |
Winnebago High School |
2025 |
SS |
|
Blake Bullis |
MN |
Cretin-Derham Hall |
2025 |
RHP |
|
Spencer Bullis |
WI |
Hudson High School |
2026 |
C |
|
Nathan Bunzell |
IL |
Comm High School Dist 99 - North High School |
2025 |
C |
|
Jack Burger |
IL |
Lake Forest High School |
2027 |
LHP |
|
Aiden Burnside |
IN |
Frontier Jr-Sr High School |
2028 |
OF |
|
Cayden Burtness |
WI |
Pewaukee High |
2027 |
SS |
|
Logan Buss |
MN |
PRIOR LAKE HIGH SCHOOL |
2025 |
RHP |
|
Kaden Butt |
IL |
Libertyville High School |
2027 |
1B |
|
Broden Butzin |
WI |
hhs |
2025 |
3B |
|
Brayden Byford |
IL |
York Comm High School |
2027 |
1B |
|
Ian Cabrera |
MN |
Eagan high school |
2027 |
RHP |
|
Justin Canvin |
IL |
Oak Lawn Comm High School |
2026 |
C |
|
Garrett Carlson |
MI |
Menominee |
2026 |
3B |
|
Matthew Carnell |
WI |
MARQUETTE UNIVERSITY HIGH SCHOOL |
2027 |
C |
|
Chase Casper |
MN |
Lakeville South |
2028 |
C |
|
Angelo Cassata |
IL |
Hononegah CHD High School |
2026 |
CF |
|
Michael Catalano |
IL |
LFHS |
2027 |
SS |
|
Jack Chamberlin |
IL |
Belvidere North High Sch |
2025 |
1B |
|
Mikhi Chant |
MN |
FARMINGTON HIGH SCHOOL |
2025 |
1B |
|
Kameron Chronis |
WI |
Hortonville |
2025 |
OF |
|
James Cirincione |
WI |
Whitefish Bay High |
2027 |
SS |
|
Atticus Clark |
WI |
Muskego High School |
2026 |
OF |
|
Frank Clary |
IL |
ST VIATOR HIGH SCHOOL |
2026 |
RHP |
|
Phin Codinha |
IL |
Glenbard West High School |
2027 |
C |
|
ZACH COLLINS |
IL |
Grant Community High School |
2026 |
OF |
|
Callahan Connor |
WI |
MARQUETTE UNIVERSITY HIGH SCHOOL |
2027 |
C |
|
Carson Consigny |
WI |
Arrowhead High |
2025 |
3B |
|
Robbie Copenhagen |
MN |
MINNETONKA SENIOR HIGH |
2028 |
C |
|
Kameron Coppage |
WI |
Case High School |
2026 |
RHP |
|
Oliver Corry |
WI |
Arrowhead High |
2027 |
SS |
|
Lucas Cosentino |
IL |
Vernon hills |
2027 |
RHP |
|
Madden Cotts |
IL |
Libertyville High School |
2027 |
SS |
|
Kaleb Cracraft |
WI |
Athens High |
2027 |
RHP |
|
Gustav Crane |
IL |
Highland Park High School |
2027 |
C |
|
Braylon Crisp |
IN |
West Lafayette |
2028 |
OF |
|
Drake Crittenden |
IL |
Sycamore High School |
2027 |
2B |
|
Carson Dachel |
WI |
Oak Creek High |
2026 |
1B |
|
Jack Dahlem |
IL |
Prairie Ridge High School |
2026 |
RHP |
|
Reed Dangel |
IL |
Warren Township High School |
2027 |
SS |
|
Ian Datwyler |
IL |
Plainfield North High School |
2027 |
SS |
|
Brayden Dauner |
ND |
FARGO DAVIES HIGH SCHOOL |
2028 |
RHP |
|
Alek Davis |
WI |
Kettle Moraine High |
2027 |
RHP |
|
Taiga DeLoney |
IL |
Chicago Hope Academy |
2025 |
OF |
|
Ben Derbis |
MN |
STMA |
2025 |
SS |
|
Ike Derechin |
IL |
Lincoln Park High School |
2025 |
1B |
|
Coy DeVries |
WI |
Ripon |
2026 |
LHP |
|
Charles Reid Diamond |
IL |
ROCKFORD BOYLAN CATHOLIC HIGH SCHOOL |
2027 |
RHP |
|
Elias Diaz |
IL |
CHICAGO HOPE ACADEMY |
2025 |
C |
|
Riley Dixon |
WI |
Shawano High |
2025 |
3B |
|
Charlie Domke |
IL |
Barrington High School |
2025 |
RF |
|
Keenan Donaldson |
IL |
New Trier |
2026 |
C |
|
James Dooman |
IL |
Glenbrook South |
2026 |
OF |
|
Jack Dorf |
IL |
Adlai E Stevenson High School |
2027 |
1B |
|
Ryan Draftz |
IL |
Dundee middle school |
2027 |
C |
|
Adam Druppel |
MN |
LNHS |
2026 |
C |
|
Lucas Druppel |
MN |
LNHS |
2026 |
SS |
|
Nathan Dugan |
IL |
Vernon Hills High School |
2027 |
SS |
|
Dylan Dumele |
IL |
Cary-Grove Community High School |
2026 |
LHP |
|
Mason Durst |
IL |
Warren Township |
2026 |
2B |
|
MASON DURST |
IL |
Warren Township |
2026 |
2B |
|
Nate Duval |
MN |
New Life Academy |
2026 |
OF |
|
JP Eagon |
WI |
North High |
2027 |
RHP |
|
Franky Echevarria |
IL |
DE LA SALLE INSTITUTE - INSTITUTE CAMPUS |
2024 |
1B |
|
Olen Eck |
WI |
Osceola High School WI |
2026 |
RHP |
|
Danny Edwards |
WI |
Barron High |
2025 |
2B |
|
Zachary Edwards |
WI |
Barron High |
2026 |
RHP |
|
Leyton Ehrhardt |
MN |
Blaine |
2025 |
3B |
|
Bryce Ellens |
IL |
Glenbard West High School |
2027 |
SS |
|
Noah Engle |
IL |
Edgewood Middle School |
2028 |
SS |
|
Esten Erickson |
MN |
Park High School |
2027 |
RHP |
|
Winston Ericson |
IL |
Loyola Academy |
2027 |
OF |
|
Dayne Faraher |
IL |
Harlem |
2025 |
1B |
|
Ben Fawcett |
IL |
Stevenson |
2024 |
RHP |
Mount St. Marys |
Jayden Figueroa |
IL |
Grant |
2027 |
SS |
|
Chris Filas |
IL |
Grayslake North High School |
2025 |
RHP |
|
Colin Ford |
IL |
Waubonsie Valley High School |
2026 |
OF |
|
Evan Fossum |
IL |
McHenry Community High School |
2027 |
LHP |
|
Louie Fox |
WI |
East High |
2027 |
OF |
|
Noah Fox |
IL |
Highland Park High School |
2026 |
RHP |
|
Eli Francour |
WI |
Greenfield High |
2025 |
OF |
|
Bryce Frank |
WI |
Oak Creek High |
2028 |
3B |
|
Jack Freeburg |
MN |
Farmington |
2025 |
1B |
|
Declan Gallicho |
IL |
Fremd |
2026 |
OF |
|
Jace Garcia |
IL |
Huntley |
2027 |
SS |
|
Taiven Gass |
WI |
Hortonville High |
2025 |
RHP |
|
Grayson Gauwitz |
WI |
McFarland High |
2027 |
RHP |
|
Maximilian Gavinski |
WI |
monona grove |
2027 |
2B |
|
Will Gebauer |
WI |
Hortonville High |
2025 |
2B |
|
Vance Gerou |
WI |
Tremper |
2025 |
SS |
|
Drew Gerstung |
IL |
DePaul College Prep |
2025 |
CF |
|
Mason Gialo |
IL |
Lakes Community High School |
2026 |
C |
|
Dylan Giglio |
MN |
East Ridge |
2025 |
C |
|
Brady Glenn |
MN |
MINNEHAHA ACADEMY - UPPER SCHOOL |
2027 |
SS |
|
Luke Glotzbach |
IL |
Lemont Twp High School |
2027 |
OF |
|
Isaac Goddard |
IL |
Minooka |
2025 |
3B |
|
Brendan Goedker |
MN |
BIG LAKE SENIOR HIGH |
2027 |
C |
|
Rylan Golden |
WI |
Mosinee High |
2027 |
1B |
|
Branden Gomez |
IL |
Lemont Twp High School |
2025 |
SS |
|
Johnathon Gomez |
IL |
Libertyville High School |
2027 |
CF |
|
Joey Gonzaga |
MN |
EAST RIDGE HIGH SCHOOL |
2027 |
MIF |
|
Nathan Grace |
WI |
WISCONSIN LUTHERAN HIGH SCHOOL |
2027 |
RHP |
|
Owen Griesemer |
WI |
Franklin High |
2028 |
OF |
|
John Grimsrud |
MN |
ST PAUL ACADEMY & SUMMIT SCHOOL |
2027 |
1B |
|
Elias Grosenick |
MN |
Two Rivers |
2027 |
OF |
|
Jack Grosenick |
MN |
Two Rivers |
2025 |
LHP |
|
Matthew Gruber |
WI |
Union Grove |
2025 |
OF |
|
Charlie Grund |
IL |
Lake Zurich |
2027 |
C |
|
Aaron Gundlach |
WI |
Memorial High |
2026 |
OF |
|
Landon Gusk |
WI |
New Berlin West Middle/High |
2027 |
1B |
|
Ben Haas |
WI |
Muskego High School - Muskego, WI |
2027 |
C |
|
Cooper Haas |
WI |
Brookfield East |
2027 |
OF |
|
Aiden Hack |
IL |
Lakes |
2027 |
2B |
|
Cameron Haislip |
IL |
Plainfield North High School |
2025 |
RHP |
|
Carson Hamblin |
IL |
Lake Zurich |
2027 |
OF |
|
Tyler Hampton |
IL |
Glenbard East High School |
2027 |
RHP |
|
Alex Han |
IL |
Stevenson |
2026 |
SS |
|
Alex Hansen |
WI |
Arrowhead High School |
2027 |
LHP |
|
Carter Hansen |
WI |
Waunakee High |
2027 |
OF |
|
Thomas Hansen |
IL |
NORTHRIDGE PREPARATORY SCHOOL |
2025 |
C |
|
Matthew Hara |
IL |
Libertyville |
2027 |
3B |
|
Michael Haran |
IL |
Carmel Catholic |
2027 |
1B |
|
Jonas Harper |
MN |
ROSEVILLE AREA SENIOR HIGH |
2027 |
3B |
|
Liam Harris |
FL |
FREEDOM HIGH SCHOOL |
2026 |
C |
|
Andrew Harshbarger |
WI |
Arrowhead High |
2025 |
C |
|
Jon Harvey |
MN |
Lakeville South HS |
2026 |
LHP |
|
William Haugen |
MN |
Woodbury |
2025 |
3B |
|
Ian Hazelip |
IL |
Lincoln Way West |
2025 |
OF |
|
Charlie Heger |
IL |
Lemont |
2025 |
3B |
|
Hunter Heinemeyer |
WI |
Ashwaubenon High |
2025 |
RHP |
|
Michael Heinke |
WI |
Arrowhead High |
2027 |
RHP |
|
Drew Henchon |
IN |
William Henry Harrison High School |
2029 |
|
|
Matthew Hennen |
MN |
Farmington |
2027 |
SS |
|
Zakary Henrich |
IN |
New Prairie |
2025 |
RHP |
|
Diego Herrera |
IL |
Huntley |
2026 |
2B |
|
Pablo Herrera |
IL |
Plainfield South High School |
2025 |
3B |
|
Park Hilden |
MN |
FARMINGTON HIGH SCHOOL |
2027 |
SS |
|
Jack Hill |
WI |
Arrowhead High |
2025 |
2B |
|
Destin Hinds |
WI |
Union Grove High |
2026 |
OF |
|
Dylan Hirsch |
IL |
Glenbrook North High School |
2026 |
SS |
|
Grant Hodgson |
MN |
APPLE VALLEY SENIOR HIGH |
2028 |
1B |
|
Alex Hoff |
WI |
St Croix Falls |
2026 |
OF |
|
Blake Hoffer |
IL |
Glenbrook South High School |
2026 |
LHP |
|
Blake Holmquist |
MN |
Farmington |
2025 |
RHP |
|
Camden Hon |
IL |
New Trier Township High School Winnetka |
2027 |
OF |
|
Ben Horn |
WI |
Muskego High School |
2027 |
RHP |
|
Peyton Horowicz |
IL |
McHenry |
2026 |
RHP |
|
Tommy Hosler |
IL |
York Comm High School |
2027 |
OF |
|
Lucas Hovinen |
IL |
Lake Zurich |
2027 |
SS |
|
Myles Howe |
WI |
Hudson |
2026 |
RHP |
|
Jacob Huber |
IL |
Libertyville |
2028 |
RHP |
|
Geo Hubert |
IL |
Warren Township High School |
2027 |
LHP |
|
Andrew Huerta |
IL |
Rochelle Township High School |
2027 |
3B |
|
Jack Hughes |
IL |
Libertyville High School |
2027 |
3B |
|
Finn Hynes |
IL |
Saint Ignatius College |
2025 |
LF |
|
Blake Ides |
IL |
Genoa-Kingston High School |
2027 |
C |
|
Nico Ihrig |
MN |
PLHS |
2028 |
SS |
|
Ethan Jablonski |
IL |
Lakes |
2026 |
SS |
|
Eli Jacknick |
IL |
Family of Faith Christian Academy |
2026 |
1B |
|
Nick Jelaca |
IL |
John Hersey High School |
2027 |
C |
|
Brody Jens |
WI |
Greenfield High |
2027 |
OF |
|
Griffin Jens |
WI |
Hortonville High |
2025 |
RHP |
|
Kolt Jens |
WI |
Hortonville High |
2027 |
C |
|
Cameron Jensen |
MN |
Anoka |
2026 |
2B |
|
Rhyder Jewell |
IL |
North Boone High School |
2028 |
OF |
|
Brady Johnson |
WI |
Eau Claire Memorial |
2025 |
RHP |
|
Jayden Johnson |
IL |
Vernon Hills High School |
2028 |
OF |
|
Nicklaus Johnson |
MN |
ROSEMOUNT SENIOR HIGH |
2027 |
RHP |
|
Vic Johnson |
IL |
Central High School |
2026 |
C |
|
Zach Johnson |
MN |
Prior Lake |
2025 |
C |
|
Luke Johnston |
IL |
Von Steuben Metro Science High School |
2025 |
C |
|
Micah Jones |
IL |
York Comm High School |
2027 |
OF |
|
Skyler Joseph |
IL |
Glenbrook South |
2026 |
C |
|
Cooper Kaczmarek |
IL |
Lake Zurich |
2027 |
LHP |
|
Cashton Kainz |
WI |
North High |
2026 |
2B |
|
Luca Kalinowski |
IL |
Libertyville |
2027 |
UTILITY |
|
Aiden Kalmes |
MN |
Farmington MN |
2027 |
OF |
|
Colby Kamlay |
WI |
franklin wi |
2027 |
OF |
|
Collin Kane |
IL |
Barrington High School |
2025 |
3B |
|
Matthew Kaput |
IL |
Buffalo Grove High School |
2027 |
C |
|
Drew Karcavich |
IL |
Libertyville High School |
2027 |
3B |
|
Luke Kardelis |
WI |
WI - Muskego |
2027 |
2B |
|
Zach Karlis |
IL |
John Hersey |
2026 |
OF |
|
Rashaud Kastner |
WI |
Hortonville High |
2025 |
1B |
|
Riley Kegley |
IL |
Guilford High School |
2025 |
OF |
|
Campbell Kerr |
MN |
Minnetonka |
2027 |
RHP |
|
Aniston Khoury |
MN |
East Ridge |
2027 |
2B |
|
Brady Kimelman |
IL |
highland park |
2027 |
2B |
|
Dylan King |
IL |
Oswego High School |
2025 |
1B |
|
Gavin King |
IL |
Loyola Academy |
2026 |
RHP |
|
Merek Klicker |
IL |
Morris |
2025 |
RHP |
|
Christian Kobayashi |
IL |
Von Steuben Metro Science High School |
2025 |
3B |
|
Tyler Koehlhoeffer |
IL |
Libertyville |
2027 |
RHP |
|
Logan Koenig |
WI |
Oak Creek High |
2026 |
2B |
|
Alex Kolcier |
IL |
Warren Township High School |
2027 |
RHP |
|
Kael Konrad |
WI |
Hortonville |
2025 |
RHP |
|
Mason Koop |
WI |
Sun Prairie High |
2027 |
OF |
|
Frankie Kot |
IL |
Lockport Township High Sch East |
2027 |
LHP |
|
John Kourelis |
IL |
ST IGNATIUS COLLEGE PREP |
2025 |
OF |
|
Daniel Koziol |
IL |
Lyons Twp High Sch |
2027 |
2B |
|
Anthony Krawczyk |
IL |
Libertyville HS |
2026 |
1B |
|
Ayden Krebsbach |
WI |
Plymouth |
2026 |
1B |
|
Kaden Kreski |
WI |
Hortonville |
2025 |
|
|
Sam Kueseman |
MN |
BUFFALO SENIOR HIGH |
2025 |
RHP |
|
Cole Kugler |
WI |
WISCONSIN LUTHERAN HIGH SCHOOL |
2027 |
C |
|
Maverick Kuhl |
MN |
WAYZATA HIGH |
2027 |
3B |
|
Turner Kuhnke |
WI |
Hortonville |
2025 |
C |
Wisconsin-Milwaukee |
Gavin Kupcho |
WI |
Oregon High |
2027 |
2B |
|
Alex Lagges |
IL |
Lane Technical |
2025 |
UTILITY |
|
Riley Lake |
WI |
DC Everest |
2027 |
SS |
|
Sam LaPorte |
IL |
Lane Tech |
2024 |
RHP |
|
Joseph Larson |
MN |
Farmington |
2025 |
OF |
|
James Lawson |
IL |
Wheeling High School |
2027 |
OF |
|
Augie Leahy |
IL |
Barrington High School |
2027 |
3B |
|
Juthaniel Lebron |
IL |
Ogden Int High School |
2025 |
3B |
|
Hunter Lecuyer |
MN |
New Prague |
2025 |
C |
|
Keegan Lee |
MN |
Forest Lake |
2025 |
C |
|
Sean Lemke |
WI |
Homestead |
2027 |
1B |
|
Rocco Lentine |
IL |
huntley |
2026 |
C |
|
Cooper Lenz |
MN |
Shakopee High School |
2027 |
RHP |
|
Landyn Leslie |
WI |
Boyceville High |
2026 |
SS |
|
Brady Lettenberger |
WI |
Waukesha West |
2027 |
1B |
|
Jaxon Lettenberger |
WI |
Waukesha West |
2027 |
LHP |
|
Dylan Lewerenz |
WI |
Stratford High |
2027 |
1B |
|
Beau Li |
IL |
Barrington High School |
2026 |
3B |
|
Colton Liebert |
WI |
Brookfield East High |
2027 |
1B |
|
Andrew Liekis |
MN |
EAGAN SENIOR HIGH |
2025 |
RHP |
|
Dov Lifson |
IL |
Lincoln Park |
2025 |
LHP |
|
Ben Lillemoen |
MN |
Rosemount |
2026 |
CF |
|
Nathan Ling |
IL |
ROCKFORD LUTHERAN SCHOOL - JR/SR HIGH SCHOOL |
2025 |
C |
|
Kincade Lininger |
WI |
Cedarburg |
2027 |
OF |
|
Caden Lock |
MN |
Farmington |
2025 |
RHP |
|
Maden Longley |
IL |
rockford christian |
2028 |
CF |
|
Enrique Lopez |
WI |
Greenfield High |
2026 |
C |
|
Blake Loughlin |
MN |
Shakopee High School |
2027 |
OF |
|
Brenden Lucas |
MN |
JEFFERSON SENIOR HIGH |
2025 |
C |
|
Ryan Lucas |
IL |
Waubonsie Valley High School |
2026 |
SS |
|
Jackson Macdonald |
IL |
Sycamore High School |
2027 |
3B |
|
Sam Maglares |
IL |
Central High School |
2026 |
RHP |
|
Sean Maher |
IL |
lockport |
2027 |
SS |
|
Charlie Maier |
IL |
ROCKFORD BOYLAN CATHOLIC HIGH SCHOOL |
2025 |
RHP |
|
Henry Maier |
IL |
ROCKFORD BOYLAN CATHOLIC HIGH SCHOOL |
2028 |
3B |
|
Sam Manchester |
WI |
Hudson High |
2026 |
OF |
|
Dylan Manning |
IL |
Rochelle township |
2027 |
OF |
|
Grant Manthei |
WI |
Lake Country Lutheran |
2026 |
C |
|
Taylor Manuell |
WI |
Sun Prairie High |
2027 |
SS |
|
Reid Marland |
MN |
Lakeville South High School |
2026 |
LHP |
|
Sonny Marsalla |
IL |
Woodstock High School |
2026 |
C |
|
Ryan Martin |
IL |
Stevenson |
2026 |
3B |
|
Hayden Martinson |
IL |
IL Carmel Catholic High School |
2026 |
SS |
|
Luke Marusarz |
IL |
Lemont Twp High School |
2027 |
SS |
|
Jackson Maslic |
IL |
Libertyville High School |
2027 |
C |
|
Matt Masura |
IL |
Huntley |
2027 |
3B |
|
Jorge Matos Jr |
IL |
Chicago Hope Academy |
2025 |
OF |
|
Evan Maze |
IL |
Carmel Catholic High School |
2027 |
SS |
|
Tyler McCall |
IL |
Lakes Community High School |
2026 |
OF |
|
BRAYLAN McCARTHY |
IL |
Warren Township |
2026 |
RHP |
|
Ryder McCauley |
IL |
ROCKFORD BOYLAN CATHOLIC HIGH SCHOOL |
2025 |
SS |
|
Casey McCleary |
IL |
Stillman Valley |
2028 |
C |
|
Austin McGraw |
WI |
Chippewa Falls Senior High School |
2025 |
SS |
|
Clem Mckay JR. |
MN |
N/A |
2028 |
OF |
|
MJ McKinney |
IL |
St Rita |
2024 |
SS |
John Carroll University |
Aksel McKnight |
IL |
Libertyville |
2027 |
1B |
|
Conner McLeod |
IL |
DEPAUL COLLEGE PREP |
2025 |
1B |
|
TJ McMahon |
IL |
Libertyville |
2028 |
3B |
|
Colin McMurray |
IL |
Vernon Hills |
2027 |
SS |
|
Drew McShane |
MN |
Eagan |
2027 |
OF |
|
Ben Meller |
IL |
Minooka Community High School |
2024 |
LHP |
|
Jackson Melody |
IL |
Lockport Township High Sch East |
2027 |
SS |
|
Carter Mercado |
WI |
New Berlin West Middle/High |
2025 |
SS |
|
Will Mettee |
IL |
Loyola Academy |
2027 |
3B |
|
Maxwell Metz |
WI |
Pewaukee High School |
2027 |
3B |
|
Caden Meyer |
WI |
Greendale High |
2025 |
SS |
|
Colin Meyers |
IL |
Plainfield North High School |
2025 |
3B |
|
Alex Michna |
WI |
Eisenhower Middle/High |
2027 |
OF |
|
Jaxson Miglans |
IL |
Wauconda High School |
2026 |
OF |
|
Gavin Miller |
MN |
PRIOR LAKE HIGH SCHOOL |
2028 |
2B |
|
Max Miller |
IL |
Stephen Mac |
2027 |
2B |
|
Aiden Minx |
WI |
Northland Pines High |
2026 |
SS |
|
Bralen Mitcham |
IL |
Lincoln-Way East |
2025 |
RHP |
|
Brady Mohns |
WI |
Brookfield Central |
2026 |
3B |
|
Donovan Moleski |
IL |
Lemont Twp High School |
2025 |
RHP |
|
Carter Monreal |
WI |
Eisenhower Middle/High |
2027 |
C |
|
Colin Morgan |
IL |
Joliet West High School |
2025 |
SS |
|
Adam Morrell |
WI |
Hortonville |
2026 |
OF |
|
Chad Mortensen |
WI |
Case High School |
2026 |
3B |
|
Ethan Mott |
IL |
ROCKFORD BOYLAN CATHOLIC HIGH SCHOOL |
2025 |
C |
|
Hunter Muench |
IL |
Marengo High School |
2027 |
C |
|
Chase Muma |
WI |
Wisconsin Lutheran |
2027 |
SS |
|
Jackson Murphy |
IL |
Wauconda High School |
2025 |
OF |
|
Dominic Murrell |
IL |
WHEATON ACADEMY |
2026 |
OF |
|
Logan Murtha |
WI |
Hudson High |
2026 |
1B |
|
Henry Muttonen |
WI |
Arrowhead High |
2027 |
2B |
|
William Muttonen |
WI |
Arrowhead High |
2027 |
3B |
|
Noah Neece |
IL |
Sycamore |
2027 |
3B |
|
Jack Nellans |
MN |
cathedral high school |
2025 |
RHP |
|
Charlie Nelson |
MN |
PRIOR LAKE HIGH SCHOOL |
2026 |
3B |
|
Max Nemoir |
WI |
Eisenhower Middle/High |
2027 |
RHP |
|
Aaron Neri |
IL |
North Boone High School |
2028 |
C |
|
Jake Neri |
IL |
North Boone High School |
2028 |
1B |
|
James Nickles |
IL |
carmel high school mundelein |
2026 |
OF |
|
Victor Noller |
WI |
Elk Mound High |
2026 |
1B |
|
Carson Norris |
IL |
Lakes Community High School |
2026 |
RHP |
|
Keegan Olsen |
IL |
West Aurora High School |
2026 |
SS |
|
Kyle Olson |
WI |
st croix falls high school |
2026 |
RHP |
|
Jack Olszewski |
WI |
Menasha High |
2026 |
3B |
|
Brady Ondrula |
IL |
|
2025 |
RHP |
|
Jacob Ortinau |
IL |
Montini Catholic |
2027 |
OF |
|
Samuel Ortiz |
WI |
Franklin, WI High School |
2026 |
SS |
|
Elijah Osborne |
WI |
South Milwaukee |
2025 |
OF |
|
Jack Paumen |
MN |
CENTRAL SENIOR HIGH |
2025 |
OF |
|
Dain Pechacek |
WI |
Prescott |
2025 |
RHP |
|
Elias Pelegrin |
WI |
Hortonville High |
2025 |
SS |
|
Adrian Perez |
IL |
Plainfield South High School |
2025 |
SS |
|
Lucas Perez |
WI |
Marquette |
2026 |
RHP |
|
Jacoby Perreault |
MN |
PRIOR LAKE HIGH SCHOOL |
2027 |
OF |
|
Ryan Perry |
IL |
Plainfield Central |
2025 |
RHP |
|
Jack Person |
IL |
Central High School |
2026 |
RHP |
|
Gavin Persson |
IL |
Plainfield North High School |
2025 |
C |
|
Caiden Peters |
MN |
SIMLEY SENIOR HIGH |
2025 |
3B |
|
Jackson Petersen |
MN |
JEFFERSON SENIOR HIGH |
2027 |
RHP |
|
Jason Peterson |
MN |
JEFFERSON SENIOR HIGH |
2028 |
RHP |
|
Colin Pfeifer |
IL |
Morris |
2025 |
LHP |
|
John Piper |
IL |
Northside College Prep |
2025 |
1B |
|
Grady Pitzulo |
OH |
Poland Seminary High School |
2027 |
C |
|
Robert Plass |
WI |
Kimberly High |
2025 |
RHP |
|
Brady Potier Brown |
WI |
MARQUETTE UNIVERSITY HIGH SCHOOL |
2027 |
SS |
|
Mike Preuss |
IL |
Lemont Twp High School |
2027 |
RHP |
|
Charlie Pribyl |
IL |
DEPAUL COLLEGE PREP |
2025 |
SS |
|
Garrett Priebe |
WI |
Brookfield Academy |
2026 |
OF |
|
Sam Prosk |
IL |
Stevenson |
2026 |
RHP |
|
Patrick Pultz |
IL |
saint ignatius college prep |
2025 |
RHP |
|
Gavin Pusick |
WI |
Coleman |
2026 |
SS |
|
Luke Quade |
WI |
New Richmond High School WI |
2027 |
SS |
|
Charlie Quick |
IL |
Lake Forest |
2026 |
C |
|
Isaaq Qureshi |
WI |
Brookfield Central High |
2027 |
OF |
|
Nelson Raciti |
WI |
Brookfield East High School |
2027 |
2B |
|
Matthew Redell |
WI |
N/A |
2028 |
2B |
|
Jack Reid |
IL |
DePaul College Prep |
2025 |
MIF |
|
CJ Reitz |
WI |
Muskego High |
2027 |
OF |
|
Patrick Rich |
WI |
Oconomowoc High |
2025 |
OF |
|
Preston Richards |
IL |
8th |
2028 |
OF |
|
Ethan Riska |
IL |
McHenry Community High School |
2026 |
OF |
|
Jayden Rivera |
IL |
Proviso West |
2025 |
|
|
Nate Robbins |
IL |
Lake Forest High School |
2027 |
SS |
|
Jackson Rodriguez |
WI |
St. Thomas More |
2027 |
OF |
|
Jaden Rodriguez |
IL |
Ridgewood highschool |
2024 |
SS |
|
Carson Roemhild |
WI |
Boyceville High |
2026 |
SS |
|
Jude Rogowski |
WI |
Union Grove High |
2026 |
SS |
|
Simon Rose |
IL |
Highland Park High School |
2027 |
SS |
|
Reed Rosenow |
WI |
Hortonville High |
2024 |
OF |
|
Logan Rosenthal |
IL |
Deerfield High School |
2025 |
3B |
|
Logan Rossel |
MN |
EAST RIDGE HIGH SCHOOL |
2026 |
SS |
|
Brody Rudolph |
IL |
Wauconda |
2027 |
3B |
|
Nick Ruenzi |
IL |
Plainfield South High School |
2025 |
SS |
|
Hunter Sandberg |
WI |
Mondovi |
2025 |
3B |
|
William Sandefur |
MN |
Holy Family |
2025 |
OF |
|
Chase Sanders |
MN |
East RIdge |
2026 |
RHP |
|
Jake Sanford |
IL |
Lockport Township High Sch East |
2027 |
C |
|
Michael Santana |
IL |
Lockport Township High Sch East |
2027 |
2B |
|
Anthony Scalise |
IL |
Boylan Catholic |
2026 |
2B |
|
Caleb Scarborough |
IL |
Libertyville High School |
2027 |
OF |
|
Judd Schmiesing |
MN |
PRIOR LAKE HIGH SCHOOL |
2028 |
2B |
|
Andrew Schmitz |
WI |
Carmel Catholic |
2026 |
OF |
|
Ayden Schneble |
WI |
WLHS |
2027 |
RHP |
|
Mason Schrage |
IL |
Stevenson |
2028 |
SS |
|
Reed Schrank |
IL |
Winnebago High School |
2025 |
2B |
|
Brady Schroeder |
IL |
Harlem Middle School |
2028 |
C |
|
Tyler Schrupp |
MN |
Jefferson High School |
2028 |
3B |
|
Timothy Schueller |
WI |
MUHS |
2027 |
OF |
|
Michael Schulte |
MN |
Prior Lake |
2025 |
RHP |
|
Kayden Schultz |
IL |
ROCKFORD BOYLAN CATHOLIC HIGH SCHOOL |
2024 |
RHP |
|
Colton Schwobe |
WI |
Hortonville |
2025 |
1B |
|
Brandon Sconza |
IL |
Benet |
2025 |
OF |
|
Khylar Scudder |
IL |
Harlem High school |
2028 |
MIF |
|
Chason Seelig |
WI |
Oak Creek High |
2026 |
OF |
|
Zane Seffrood |
WI |
Monroe High |
2027 |
RHP |
|
Bradyn Seidler |
WI |
greenfield high school |
2025 |
1B |
|
KOLTON SELDERS |
IL |
Grant Community High School |
2026 |
3B |
|
Andrew Self |
IL |
North Boone |
2028 |
SS |
|
Alex Sellers |
IL |
Libertyville High School |
2028 |
1B |
|
Nick Sellers |
IL |
Libertyville High School |
2028 |
C |
|
Braden Selsor |
WI |
pewaukee |
2025 |
OF |
|
Evan Sharp |
IN |
William Henry Harrison High School |
2028 |
1B |
|
Finn Sheeley |
IL |
Glenbard West High School |
2027 |
RHP |
|
Nick Sievert |
WI |
Kettle Moraine High |
2027 |
LHP |
|
Eli Sigal |
IL |
Stevenson |
2028 |
3B |
|
Matthew Simek |
IL |
Central High School |
2026 |
C |
|
Mason Skenandore |
WI |
oak Creek HS |
2026 |
MIF |
|
Brandon Slater |
IL |
North Boone |
2025 |
UTILITY |
|
Zac Slater |
IL |
North Boone High School |
2028 |
MIF |
|
Charley Smith |
MN |
ROCKFORD MIDDLE |
2028 |
C |
|
Owen Smith |
IL |
Sycamore High School |
2027 |
1B |
|
Calvin Snyder |
IN |
West Lafayette Jr/Sr High School |
2028 |
3B |
|
Josh Soelter |
MN |
FAIRMONT JR./SR. HIGH SCHOOL |
2027 |
SS |
|
Theo Soifer |
IL |
Highland Park |
2028 |
SS |
|
Alex Solberg |
WI |
New Richmond |
2027 |
C |
|
Kyle Sorensen |
WI |
Union Grove High School |
2025 |
C |
|
Stefo Sorenson |
IL |
ROCKFORD CHRISTIAN SCHOOLS |
2026 |
C |
|
Daniel Soska |
WI |
Mosinee High |
2027 |
3B |
|
Will Spang |
WI |
Union Grove |
2025 |
UTILITY |
|
Jack Spanos |
IL |
Montini Catholic |
2027 |
OF |
|
Shanjit Srinivasan |
IL |
Adlai E Stevenson High School |
2027 |
RHP |
|
Cameron St. John |
WI |
Altoona High |
2025 |
RHP |
Pepperdine |
Andrew Stanek |
WI |
Hudson High |
2026 |
OF |
|
Ian Stang |
MN |
Richfield High School |
2026 |
C |
|
Jackson Stankowski |
WI |
D C Everest High |
2027 |
C |
|
Lucas Stapleton |
WI |
South Milwaukee |
2026 |
SS |
|
Kyle Steffey |
IL |
Huntley High School |
2026 |
OF |
|
Oliver Steiner |
IL |
Lake Forest High School |
2027 |
OF |
|
Max Stelter |
WI |
Lake Mills High |
2027 |
C |
|
Will Stengl |
WI |
Wausau West |
2027 |
SS |
|
Landon Stensland |
MN |
ST. MICHAEL-ALBERTVILLE SENIOR HIGH |
2025 |
1B |
|
Logan Stewart |
IL |
Lockport Township High Sch East |
2027 |
OF |
|
Jackson Strobel |
WI |
Waunakee High |
2027 |
OF |
|
Gavin Sturz |
MN |
JEFFERSON SENIOR HIGH |
2028 |
1B |
|
Will Sullivan |
IL |
Carmel Catholic |
2027 |
C |
|
Jake Sulzberger |
IL |
Lemont |
2025 |
1B |
|
Sam Sulzberger |
IL |
Lemont Twp High School |
2027 |
1B |
|
Danny Szafraniec |
IL |
Loyola Academy |
2025 |
C |
|
Henry Szymanski |
WI |
WISCONSIN LUTHERAN HIGH SCHOOL |
2025 |
LHP |
|
Bryce Szymuszkiewicz |
WI |
WISCONSIN LUTHERAN HIGH SCHOOL |
2027 |
OF |
|
Tyler Tamburrino |
IL |
Plainfield East High School |
2024 |
RHP |
|
Samuel Tarnowski |
WI |
South Milwaukee High |
2027 |
SS |
|
Madden Taylor |
IL |
York Community |
2027 |
C |
|
Andrew Tellez |
IL |
Mundelein Cons High School |
2027 |
2B |
|
Noah Terrien |
IL |
Glenbrook North |
2026 |
1B |
|
Bryson Teunissen |
IL |
Belvidere North |
2026 |
UTILITY |
|
Amory Thanos |
WI |
Hudson High |
2026 |
LHP |
|
Logan Thennes |
IL |
Prairie Ridge High School |
2026 |
1B |
|
Briar Thoe |
WI |
Indian Trail |
2026 |
LHP |
|
Mason Thoen |
WI |
Waterford Union |
2027 |
SS |
|
Jake Thorstenson |
IL |
Wauconda High School |
2026 |
OF |
|
Trenton Throolin |
MN |
Big Lake |
2025 |
C |
|
Caleb Tindall |
IL |
Sycamore High School |
2027 |
SS |
|
Jacob Titsworth |
IL |
Niles North High School |
2025 |
RHP |
|
Zach Toma |
IL |
West Aurora High School Rssp |
2026 |
LHP |
|
Payton Topel |
MN |
Farmington |
2025 |
2B |
|
Colton Topp |
WI |
hartland, wi |
2027 |
OF |
|
Nehemiah Torres |
IL |
Glenbrook North High School |
2026 |
SS |
|
Owen Tosch |
IL |
Lemont Twp High School |
2027 |
3B |
|
Alex Toth |
IL |
Lake Zurich |
2027 |
1B |
|
Mateo Tristan |
IL |
Plainfield North High School |
2025 |
2B |
|
Aengus Tullo |
MN |
Rosemount High School |
2025 |
SS |
|
Cade Tyrrell |
IL |
Libertyville |
2028 |
2B |
|
Giovanni Urbieta |
IL |
Belvidere High School |
2025 |
RHP |
|
Xavier Valdez |
IL |
J. Sterling Morton West |
2025 |
SS |
|
Casey Vander Tuuk |
IL |
Warren Township High School |
2027 |
C |
|
Gavin Vela |
WI |
Case High |
2025 |
2B |
|
Peyton Vieth |
WI |
Elk Mound High |
2026 |
MIF |
|
Mason Villafuerte |
IL |
Rockford Lutheran highschool |
2025 |
OF |
|
Jack Vlahos |
IL |
DEPAUL COLLEGE PREP |
2025 |
1B |
|
Nathan Volkens |
IL |
Payton College Preparatory High School |
2025 |
RHP |
|
Randall Von Haden |
WI |
Preble High |
2025 |
3B |
|
Brennan Vroegh |
MN |
FARMINGTON HIGH SCHOOL |
2028 |
3B |
|
Maddox Wachowiak |
IL |
ROCKFORD LUTHERAN SCHOOL - JR/SR HIGH SCHOOL |
2028 |
3B |
|
Stevie Wagner |
IL |
Morris High School |
2025 |
SS |
|
Alex Walker |
IN |
William Henry Harrison High School |
2028 |
OF |
|
Matthew Washington |
IL |
Bolingbrook High School |
2024 |
SS |
|
Aiden Weaver |
IL |
Libertyville High School |
2027 |
OF |
|
Cole Weber |
MN |
Washburn High |
2028 |
C |
|
Dalten Weber |
IL |
Carmel Catholic High School Ill |
2027 |
C |
|
Evan Weiler |
WI |
Chippewa Falls High |
2026 |
LHP |
|
Owen Welk |
MN |
CDH |
2027 |
C |
|
Ben Wellentin |
WI |
Arrowhead High |
2025 |
RHP |
|
Sterling Wenckaitis |
IL |
Huntley High School |
2027 |
OF |
|
Hayden Wendt |
IL |
Huntley High School |
2027 |
OF |
|
Gabe Weyer |
IL |
Lane Technical |
2025 |
RHP |
|
Jacob White |
MN |
IMG Academy |
2025 |
C |
|
Sawyer Wightman |
WI |
Turner High |
2027 |
LHP |
|
Max Wiginton |
IL |
McHenry |
2027 |
1B |
|
Hunter Wik |
WI |
Mondovi High |
2026 |
SS |
|
Ryan Wilberding |
IL |
Libertyville |
2027 |
C |
|
Ben Wilgreen |
IL |
Huntley High School |
2027 |
OF |
|
CJ Wilkens |
WI |
West High |
2027 |
LHP |
|
Harper Williams |
IL |
Glenbrook North High School |
2026 |
SS |
|
Trey Williams |
IL |
Loyola Academy |
2026 |
MIF |
|
Connor Wilms |
IL |
Lemont High School |
2025 |
3B |
|
Jeff Wines |
IL |
Harry D Jacobs High School |
2027 |
RHP |
|
Samuel Wiseman |
MN |
Alexandria Area High School |
2026 |
C |
|
Alen Wishop |
IL |
Winnebago |
2025 |
C |
|
Brandon Wisniewski |
IL |
West Aurora High School |
2026 |
C |
|
Ryan Wollschlager |
IL |
ST LAURENCE H.S. |
2026 |
RHP |
|
Brock Wolter |
WI |
Hortonville |
2026 |
OF |
|
Parson Wood |
WI |
EDGEWOOD HIGH SCHOOL OF THE SACRED HEART |
2027 |
OF |
|
Ethan Woyak |
WI |
Mosinee High |
2027 |
SS |
|
Forrest Wright |
MN |
St. Thomas Academy |
2027 |
LHP |
|
Weston Wyzukovicz |
IL |
Libertyville |
2028 |
C |
|
Luke Yolich |
IL |
Whitney Young |
2025 |
SS |
|
Matthew Young |
IL |
York Comm High School |
2027 |
LHP |
|
Evan Zales |
MN |
SAUK CENTRE SECONDARY |
2025 |
C |
|
Taydam Zastava |
IL |
Mundelein Cons High School |
2027 |
OF |
|
William Zbierski |
IL |
West Chicago high school |
2027 |
SS |
|
Noah Zebro |
WI |
Mosinee High |
2027 |
3B |
|
Aidan Zimborski |
WI |
HUHS |
2025 |
OF |
|
Brady Zimmer |
WI |
Greenfield High |
2025 |
C |
|
John Zutkis |
IL |
Lakes Community |
2026 |
OF |
|
Griffin Zweeres |
IL |
Morris |
2025 |
C |
|