Joseph Ables |
IL |
PARKVIEW CHRISTIAN ACADEMY |
2026 |
2B |
|
Brant Adams |
IL |
Metamora High School |
2026 |
OF |
|
NATHAN ADAMS |
IL |
Lane Technical High School |
2027 |
RHP |
|
Deegan Aeilts |
IL |
Normal University |
2025 |
OF |
|
Nikita Aleksintsev |
IL |
LBH |
2027 |
1B |
|
Jared Altenbaumer |
IL |
St Joseph-Ogden |
2025 |
2B |
|
Dylan Anderson |
IL |
Pekin |
2027 |
C |
|
Bradyn Angel |
IN |
Francis Joseph Reitz High School |
2026 |
C |
|
Charlie Annee |
IN |
Center Grove High School |
2027 |
OF |
|
Anthony Antonas |
IL |
Columbia High School |
2025 |
3B |
|
Michael Ardis |
WI |
Waterford High |
2027 |
OF |
|
Keaton Ariano |
IL |
Geneseo |
2027 |
OF |
|
Jack Armstrong |
IN |
Edgewood |
2027 |
SS |
|
DREW AUSLOOS |
WI |
Hamilton High |
2026 |
1B |
|
Omar Avalos Jr |
IL |
Father McGivney |
2027 |
OF |
|
Alfred Ayala |
IL |
Galesburg |
2026 |
C |
|
ISAAC BABBS |
IL |
Dunlap High School |
2027 |
1B |
|
Owen Bader |
IN |
Evansville Memorial |
2026 |
2B |
|
Ethan Badger |
IN |
LaPorte High School |
2027 |
1B |
|
AJ Baggett |
IN |
Evansville North |
2027 |
|
|
Frankie Barcas |
IL |
Ridgewood Comm High School |
2028 |
3B |
|
Kannen Bard |
IN |
William Henry Harrison High School |
2025 |
LHP |
|
Emmett Cale Barger |
IN |
Scottsburg |
2026 |
OF |
|
John Bark |
WI |
MARQUETTE UNIVERSITY HIGH SCHOOL |
2027 |
1B |
|
Ethan Barr |
IN |
Plainfield High School |
2027 |
3B |
|
Juan Barrientos |
IL |
Solorio Academy High School |
2026 |
C |
|
Josh Bass |
IL |
Clinton High School |
2026 |
C |
|
Kyle Beaty |
IL |
Normal Community High School |
2025 |
SS |
|
Tyce Beckman |
IL |
Normal Community High School |
2026 |
C |
|
Drake Been |
IL |
Lincolnway |
2026 |
RHP |
|
Thomas Bell |
IL |
Lockport Township High Sch East |
2026 |
RHP |
|
CARSON BENNETT |
WI |
Hamilton High |
2026 |
OF |
|
Hunter Bergdahl |
IL |
Lakes Community |
2027 |
SS |
|
Keagan Bill |
IN |
Fishers High School |
2027 |
C |
|
Brody Billedo |
IL |
Monticello HS |
2025 |
LHP |
|
Destin Billings |
IN |
Washington Township Valparaiso |
2027 |
2B |
|
Ryan Binegar |
IL |
Athens Sr High School |
2028 |
3B |
|
Jordan Birks |
IL |
Lockport |
2026 |
C |
|
TY BISHOP |
IN |
harrison high evansville in |
2028 |
C |
|
Easton Blair |
IL |
Belleville High School-West |
2028 |
SS |
|
Jake Bobin |
IN |
Chesterton Senior High School |
2027 |
OF |
|
Jack Boerst |
WI |
Arrowhead |
2027 |
SS |
|
Elijah Bohm |
IL |
Tremont High School |
2027 |
1B |
|
Tiernan Borchardt |
WI |
MARQUETTE UNIVERSITY HIGH SCHOOL |
2027 |
SS |
|
Ryan Bove |
IL |
Young Magnet |
2026 |
OF |
|
Brody Braden |
IN |
Portage High School |
2027 |
SS |
|
Gavin Brannon |
IN |
Connersville |
2026 |
RHP |
|
Mitchell Breeden |
IL |
McHenry Community High School |
2026 |
RHP |
|
Trey Breitenstein |
IL |
Waterloo High School |
2028 |
3B |
|
Vincent Bremner |
IL |
JOLIET CATHOLIC ACADEMY |
2025 |
3B |
|
Andrew Brooks |
IL |
Morton High School |
2025 |
OF |
|
Andrew Broshears |
IN |
Evansville Memorial |
2027 |
RHP |
|
Hunter Broshears |
IN |
Central |
2027 |
1B |
|
Ashton Brosmer |
IN |
Center Grove High School |
2027 |
1B |
|
Luke Brown |
IN |
Evansville Memorial |
2027 |
C |
|
Peyton Brown |
IN |
Bloomington High School South |
2027 |
OF |
|
CARTER BROWNING |
IN |
Washington High School |
2028 |
OF |
|
Brody Brubaker |
KY |
DCHS |
2025 |
2B |
|
Blake Bruner |
IL |
Brimfield High School |
2027 |
OF |
|
Nick Bubacz |
IL |
St. Rita |
2027 |
2B |
|
Hunter Buchan |
WI |
Muskego High |
2027 |
RHP |
|
Jack Bucklar |
IL |
Comm High School Dist 99 - South High Sch |
2027 |
2B |
|
Brady Bulfer |
IL |
Washington Comm High School |
2027 |
OF |
|
Brady Burkhart |
IL |
Normal Community |
2025 |
OF |
|
Jack Burns |
IL |
Aurora Christian |
2025 |
2B |
|
Cooper Burnside |
IL |
Dunlap |
2027 |
OF |
|
Cayden Burtness |
WI |
Pewaukee High |
2027 |
SS |
|
Charlie Campbell |
IN |
Boonville High School |
2026 |
3B |
|
Keegan Cape |
IN |
FJ Reitz |
2027 |
OF |
|
KEONY CARABALLO |
IL |
DEPAUL COLLEGE PREP |
2027 |
OF |
|
Dylan Carey |
IL |
Lincoln-Way East High School |
2026 |
C |
|
Matthew Carnell |
WI |
MARQUETTE UNIVERSITY HIGH SCHOOL |
2027 |
C |
|
Braxton Carpenter |
IN |
Edgewood High School |
2027 |
OF |
|
JADIER CASTILLO |
IL |
Mather High School |
2027 |
C |
|
Peyton Cawthon |
IN |
Floyd Central |
2027 |
SS |
|
Carlos Cerda |
IL |
MOUNT CARMEL HIGH SCHOOL |
2026 |
RHP |
|
MICHAEL CHAMBERS |
IL |
Lane Technical High School |
2027 |
RHP |
|
MJ Chavez |
IL |
Plainfield High School |
2026 |
SS |
|
Kyle Chin |
IL |
Romeoville High School |
2026 |
C |
|
Zach Chiz |
IL |
Neuqua Valley High School |
2027 |
C |
|
Jake Ciancanelli |
IL |
Benet |
2027 |
OF |
|
Antonio Ciccone |
IL |
Ridgewood Comm High School |
2028 |
C |
|
Kolby Cleer |
IL |
Lewistown Jr/Sr High School |
2026 |
SS |
|
DJ Clymore |
IN |
Perry Meridian |
2027 |
2B |
|
Callahan Connor |
WI |
MARQUETTE UNIVERSITY HIGH SCHOOL |
2027 |
C |
|
Logan Conroy |
IL |
Morris |
2027 |
SS |
|
JORGE CONTES |
IL |
Lane Technical High School |
2027 |
C |
|
Gavin Conyer |
IL |
Glenwood High School |
2028 |
OF |
|
Ryder Coone |
IL |
Normal West |
2025 |
OF |
|
Oliver Corry |
WI |
Arrowhead High |
2027 |
SS |
|
Lucas Cosentino |
IL |
Vernon hills |
2027 |
RHP |
|
Grayson Coughlin |
IL |
University High School |
2026 |
UTILITY |
|
Eli Craft |
IL |
Monticello |
2025 |
C |
|
Nathan Craft |
IL |
Yorkville High School |
2026 |
1B |
|
Daniel Cranick |
IN |
North High School |
2026 |
SS |
|
Trevor Cravens |
IN |
Indian Creek Sr High School |
2025 |
LHP |
|
Jacksen Cross |
IN |
martinsville high school |
2027 |
RHP |
|
Sean Crowe |
IL |
Brimfield High School |
2026 |
3B |
|
TJ Cutrona |
IL |
MARIAN CENTRAL CATHOLIC HIGH SCHOOL |
2026 |
SS |
|
Jack Dahlem |
IL |
Prairie Ridge High School |
2026 |
RHP |
|
Wyatt Dahm |
IL |
Belleville High School-West |
2028 |
2B |
|
Carter Daniels |
IL |
New Trier |
2027 |
OF |
|
Cade Danko |
IL |
Tri-Valley High School |
2025 |
OF |
|
Drake Davis |
IN |
Martinsville |
2027 |
LHP |
|
Isaac Davis |
IL |
Morton |
2027 |
OF |
|
Evan Daxenbichler |
IL |
Limestone Community High School |
2027 |
SS |
|
Mikey Deem |
IN |
Center Grove |
2026 |
2B |
|
Luke Deffenbaugh |
IL |
University High School |
2025 |
LHP |
|
Eric Delgado |
IL |
CHICAGO HOPE ACADEMY |
2026 |
3B |
|
Ben Demateo |
IL |
Farragut Career Academy High School |
2026 |
SS |
|
TJ Dennison |
IL |
illinois valley central |
2026 |
1B |
|
Parker Dickinson |
IL |
Princeville High School |
2025 |
RHP |
|
Jackson Dietz |
IL |
Oswego High School |
2027 |
OF |
|
Sam Donald |
IL |
Columbia (IL) High School |
2025 |
RHP |
|
Alex Donelson III |
IL |
PARKVIEW CHRISTIAN ACADEMY |
2025 |
SS |
|
Tyler Dowling |
IL |
Bloomington High School |
2025 |
RHP |
|
Drew Duffy |
IN |
Chesterton Senior High School |
2027 |
OF |
|
Dylan Dumele |
IL |
Cary-Grove Community High School |
2026 |
LHP |
|
Landon Duncan |
IN |
Cloverdale |
2026 |
RHP |
|
JP Eagon |
WI |
North High |
2027 |
RHP |
|
Nolan Earley |
IL |
St Joseph-Ogden |
2025 |
3B |
|
Wyatt Ellis |
IL |
Huntley High School |
2026 |
OF |
|
Jacob Engel |
IL |
Normal Community |
2026 |
RHP |
|
Hunter Evans |
KY |
Henderson County High School |
2026 |
SS |
|
Dane Fagerburg |
IL |
Brimfield |
2026 |
2B |
|
Max Fahey |
IL |
Carl Sandburg |
2028 |
3B |
|
Trey Fairris |
IN |
ILLIANA CHRISTIAN HIGH SCHOOL |
2027 |
OF |
|
Jaxon Finch |
IL |
Argenta-Oreana High School |
2028 |
SS |
|
Dalton Fitzgerald |
IL |
Columbia High School |
2025 |
OF |
|
Gage Flairty |
IL |
Normal Community West High School |
2026 |
CF |
|
Luke Flom |
IL |
DEPAUL COLLEGE PREP |
2026 |
3B |
|
Gianni Fonash |
IL |
Naperville North High School |
2027 |
1B |
|
Bryce Forester |
IL |
DEPAUL COLLEGE PREP |
2026 |
3B |
|
Max Fortwendel |
IN |
Tell City High School |
2025 |
C |
|
Connor Fox |
IL |
Mt Zion |
2027 |
SS |
|
Louie Fox |
WI |
East High |
2027 |
OF |
|
Matthew Fox |
IL |
Lockport Township High Sch East |
2025 |
RHP |
|
Nathan Franks |
IL |
Plainfield High School |
2027 |
C |
|
Brody Fritz |
IL |
Morton |
2028 |
SS |
|
Noah Gaietto |
IL |
Amundsen High School |
2026 |
C |
|
Noah Garcia |
IN |
Center Grove High School |
2026 |
2B |
|
Marcus Garton |
IL |
Whitney Young Magnet High School |
2026 |
LHP |
|
GAVIN GEIER |
IL |
Metamora High School |
2027 |
3B |
|
Blake Geiger |
IL |
Plainfield East High School |
2025 |
RHP |
|
John Carlos German |
IL |
Ogden Int High School |
2026 |
1B |
|
Christopher Giannakaris |
IL |
Ridgewood Comm High School |
2027 |
OF |
|
Gavin Gibbs |
IL |
Dunlap High School |
2027 |
C |
|
Waylon Glaenzer |
IL |
Waterloo High School |
2028 |
SS |
|
Sam Glapa |
WI |
Hamilton High |
2026 |
C |
|
Joshua Gliszczynski |
IL |
Huntley |
2026 |
OF |
|
Joel Gomez |
IL |
bishop noll |
2026 |
OF |
|
Teagan Gomez |
IN |
Center Grove High School |
2027 |
OF |
|
Luke Gouty |
IL |
Lincoln-way west |
2026 |
OF |
|
Carson Graber |
IN |
Barr Reeve Middle/High School |
2027 |
2B |
|
Nathan Grace |
WI |
WISCONSIN LUTHERAN HIGH SCHOOL |
2027 |
RHP |
|
Mason Graf |
IL |
MARIAN CENTRAL CATHOLIC HIGH SCHOOL |
2025 |
2B |
|
Darrell Gray |
IL |
Lincoln Way West |
2026 |
OF |
|
Parker Greenfield |
IL |
Victor J Andrew High School |
2028 |
OF |
|
Finnley Gregoire |
IL |
Plainfield High School |
2027 |
OF |
|
Yoel Guerra |
IL |
Farragut Career Academy High School |
2026 |
2B |
|
Landon Gusk |
WI |
New Berlin West Middle/High |
2027 |
1B |
|
Gavin Guziec |
IL |
Comm High School Dist 99 - South High Sch |
2027 |
3B |
|
Colten Haacke |
IL |
Glenwood High School |
2025 |
1B |
|
Ben Haas |
WI |
Muskego High School - Muskego, WI |
2027 |
C |
|
Cooper Haas |
WI |
Brookfield East |
2027 |
OF |
|
Morgan Hancock |
IL |
St. Teresa |
2028 |
3B |
|
Alex Hansen |
WI |
Arrowhead High School |
2027 |
LHP |
|
Jakob Harmon |
IL |
Lincoln Way West |
2026 |
3B |
|
Carter Harris |
IL |
Normal Community |
2026 |
OF |
|
Liam Harris |
FL |
FREEDOM HIGH SCHOOL |
2026 |
C |
|
Ayden Hartman |
IN |
RONCALLI HIGH SCHOOL |
2027 |
3B |
|
WILL HAUMAN |
IL |
ST IGNATIUS COLLEGE PREP |
2027 |
C |
|
Carter Hayden |
IN |
Edgewood High School |
2026 |
3B |
|
Jacob Hazel |
IN |
Michigan City High School |
2026 |
RHP |
|
Jordan Heider |
IL |
Fieldcrest High School |
2025 |
2B |
|
Michael Heinke |
WI |
Arrowhead High |
2027 |
RHP |
|
Chase Hendren |
IL |
Normal Community High School |
2026 |
SS |
|
Giovanni Hernandez |
IL |
Lane Technical High School |
2026 |
OF |
|
Diego Herrera |
IL |
Huntley High School |
2026 |
RHP |
|
Braxton Hightower |
IL |
Peoria Notre Dame |
2028 |
1B |
|
Oscar Hinojosa |
IL |
ridgewood |
2028 |
OF |
|
Jackson Hirschboeck |
IL |
Lincoln Way West |
2026 |
OF |
|
Trenton Hoelscher |
IL |
Mascoutah High School |
2028 |
SS |
|
Sean Hogan |
IL |
Joliet West |
2026 |
C |
|
Ty Holder |
IN |
Tecumseh High School |
2025 |
1B |
|
Bo Hoops |
IL |
Canton |
2027 |
OF |
|
Ben Horn |
WI |
Muskego High School |
2027 |
RHP |
|
Peyton Horowicz |
IL |
McHenry |
2026 |
RHP |
|
Alex Howard |
IL |
Highland High School |
2025 |
RHP |
|
Geo Hubert |
IL |
Warren Township High School |
2027 |
LHP |
|
Lucas Hudzik |
IL |
Plainfield North High School |
2026 |
OF |
|
Gavin Humburg |
IN |
Westfield High School |
2026 |
C |
|
Landon Jackson |
IL |
Argenta-Oreana High School |
2027 |
OF |
|
Elijah James |
IL |
Lincoln Way West |
2026 |
1B |
|
Aven Janik |
IL |
Columbia High School |
2029 |
OF |
|
Cameron Janik |
IL |
Columbia High School |
2025 |
1B |
|
James Jefferson |
IL |
Parkview Christian Academy |
2026 |
C |
|
Nick Jelaca |
IL |
John Hersey High School |
2027 |
C |
|
Sean Jenkins |
IL |
Normal Community West High School |
2025 |
RHP |
|
Charlie Johnson |
IL |
Lane Technical High School |
2026 |
RHP |
|
Kendrick Johnson |
IL |
Saint Joseph Ogden |
2025 |
RHP |
|
Layne Johnson |
IL |
Brimfield |
2026 |
1B |
|
Reid Johnson |
IL |
Normal Community High School |
2025 |
3B |
|
Brady Jones |
IL |
Metamora |
2028 |
3B |
|
Carter Jones |
IL |
Waterloo High School |
2028 |
LHP |
|
Peyton Jones |
IL |
Columbia High School |
2028 |
OF |
|
Kobe Jordan |
IL |
providence catholic high school |
2027 |
1B |
|
Colby Kamlay |
WI |
franklin wi |
2027 |
OF |
|
Eli Kane |
IN |
MATER DEI HIGH SCHOOL |
2026 |
OF |
|
Lucas Karczewski |
IL |
St. Laurence |
2027 |
OF |
|
Luke Kardelis |
WI |
WI - Muskego |
2027 |
2B |
|
Owen Kaufman |
IL |
Normal Community West High School |
2026 |
1B |
|
Max Kawa |
IL |
H L Richards High Sch(Campus) |
2025 |
OF |
|
Matt Keaty |
IL |
huntley high school |
2026 |
C |
|
Jaxson Kellen |
KY |
Henderson County High School |
2027 |
2B |
|
Wes Kelley |
IN |
Evansville Memorial |
2026 |
OF |
|
Brody Kelsey |
IL |
Oswego |
2025 |
LHP |
|
Brody Kenney |
IL |
Brimfield |
2026 |
SS |
|
COOPER KERNER |
IN |
Reitz Memorial High School |
2028 |
C |
|
Xander Keslin |
IL |
Plainfield North High School |
2027 |
C |
|
Alex Kiefer |
IL |
Mount Vernon High School |
2025 |
C |
|
Danny Kienzle |
IL |
Lyons Township |
2025 |
LHP |
|
Blake Kimbrell |
KY |
Owensboro |
2025 |
OF |
|
OSCAR KIMURA |
IL |
Lane Technical High School |
2027 |
RHP |
|
Jarrett Kinder |
IN |
Princeton Community High School |
2025 |
SS |
|
Trevor King |
IL |
Huntley |
2026 |
1B |
|
Chaten Kirchner |
IL |
Waterloo High School |
2025 |
C |
|
Keegan Kirk |
IL |
BR RICE HIGH SCHOOL |
2028 |
1B |
|
Gary Kirkland |
IN |
Chesterton Senior High School |
2028 |
SS |
|
COLE KLEIN |
IL |
Tri-Valley High School |
2025 |
SS |
|
Luke Klunke |
IL |
NCHS |
2025 |
RHP |
|
John Knight |
IN |
Chesterton Senior High School |
2027 |
3B |
|
Henry Koehler |
IL |
Roanoke-Benson High School |
2026 |
SS |
|
Eoin Kohn |
IL |
Central Catholic |
2026 |
UTILITY |
|
Alex Kolcier |
IL |
Warren Township High School |
2027 |
RHP |
|
Ben Kooyenga |
IL |
Marian Catholic |
2026 |
RHP |
|
Tom Kooyenga |
IL |
Marian Catholic |
2026 |
RHP |
|
Kody Kovski |
IL |
Williamsville High School |
2028 |
3B |
|
Colin Kowalsky |
IL |
MARIAN CENTRAL CATHOLIC HIGH SCHOOL |
2026 |
1B |
|
Jake Kozelka |
IL |
Lockport Township High Sch East |
2025 |
1B |
|
LOGAN KRAMER |
IN |
Heritage Hills High School |
2027 |
3B |
|
Kanan Kraus |
IL |
Lane Tech |
2026 |
RHP |
|
Dylan Krestan |
IL |
Homer Jr |
2028 |
OF |
|
David Kundrat |
IL |
Lockport |
2026 |
OF |
|
Kai Kunz |
IN |
Jasper High School |
2025 |
1B |
|
Cole Kuzma |
KY |
South Warren High School |
2027 |
OF |
|
Ryan Lasson |
IL |
Joliet West High School |
2025 |
RHP |
|
Cade Laudeman |
IL |
Morris Community High School |
2026 |
1B |
|
James Lawson |
IL |
Wheeling High School |
2027 |
OF |
|
Bryce Lee |
IL |
Morris |
2026 |
3B |
|
Sage Lelm |
IL |
|
2028 |
2B |
|
Sean Lemke |
WI |
Homestead |
2027 |
1B |
|
Rocco Lentine |
IL |
huntley |
2026 |
C |
|
Brady Lettenberger |
WI |
Waukesha West |
2027 |
1B |
|
Jaxon Lettenberger |
WI |
Waukesha West |
2027 |
LHP |
|
DJ Levato |
IL |
Lincoln-Way West |
2026 |
2B |
|
Brody Lewis |
IN |
Northview High School |
2028 |
OF |
|
Nate Lewis |
IL |
Waterloo High School |
2028 |
1B |
|
Quinn Lewis |
IN |
Northview High School |
2028 |
SS |
|
Beau Li |
IL |
Barrington High School |
2026 |
3B |
|
Colton Liebert |
WI |
Brookfield East High |
2027 |
1B |
|
Kincade Lininger |
WI |
Cedarburg |
2027 |
OF |
|
Jaylin Lockard |
IN |
West Washington Elementary School |
2027 |
2B |
|
JP LOOK |
IL |
Notre Dame College Prep |
2027 |
OF |
|
MICHAEL LOOK |
IL |
NOTRE DAME COLLEGE PREP |
2027 |
2B |
|
AJ Lopez |
IL |
Plainfield High School |
2026 |
C |
|
Isaac Lopez |
IL |
Bishop Noll Institute |
2026 |
C |
|
Aidan Lucas |
IL |
Wheaton North High School |
2027 |
SS |
|
Kruiz Ludwig |
IL |
Geneseo High School |
2025 |
3B |
|
Landon Luke |
IL |
Waterloo High School |
2027 |
OF |
|
Gavin Lustig |
IL |
Oswego High School |
2027 |
1B |
|
Graeson Lyons |
IN |
Mount Vernon High School |
2026 |
RHP |
|
Landon Maddox |
IN |
New Palestine High School |
2027 |
3B |
|
PARKER MAGILL |
IN |
North Posey High School |
2028 |
1B |
|
Landon Malkowski |
IL |
Parkview Christian Academy |
2026 |
OF |
|
Brennen Malloy |
IL |
Lockport |
2028 |
RHP |
|
Jackson Mansker |
IL |
Lincoln-Way West |
2026 |
3B |
|
Mason Marable |
IL |
Palos South |
2028 |
C |
|
Dean Marchand |
IL |
Dunlap |
2028 |
UTILITY |
|
Braydon Mark |
IL |
Morris Community High School |
2026 |
C |
|
Cesar Marquez |
IL |
CHICAGO HOPE ACADEMY |
2026 |
LHP |
|
Sonny Marsalla |
IL |
Woodstock High School |
2026 |
C |
|
Logan Martin |
IL |
Morton |
2027 |
SS |
|
Julian Martinez |
IL |
East Leyden High School |
2026 |
SS |
|
Jake Matise |
IL |
Mt. Carmel - Chicago |
2026 |
RHP |
|
TY MCDONALD |
IN |
Reitz Memorial High School |
2028 |
OF |
|
Taylor McDoniel |
IL |
N/A |
2028 |
2B |
|
Hunter McGrath |
IL |
Lisle High School |
2027 |
RHP |
|
Chace McKnight |
IL |
Mt. Carmel - Chicago |
2028 |
LHP |
|
Colin McMillan |
ON |
Lord Dorchester |
2025 |
OF |
|
Braden Mehn |
IL |
University High School |
2025 |
OF |
|
Blake Meischner |
IL |
Dunlap |
2027 |
2B |
|
Jack Melchiori |
IL |
Metea Valley High School |
2027 |
SS |
|
Andrew Mendenhall |
IL |
Williamsville High School |
2028 |
C |
|
Kyle Menelli |
IL |
Plainfield East High School |
2026 |
3B |
|
Mikey Menza |
IL |
Hinsdale |
2028 |
SS |
|
Jackson Merkle |
IL |
Plainfield North High School |
2027 |
RHP |
|
Owen Metcalf |
IL |
Pleasant Plains High School |
2028 |
OF |
|
Lance Metz |
IN |
Floyd Central High School |
2026 |
3B |
|
Maxwell Metz |
WI |
Pewaukee High School |
2027 |
3B |
|
Eli Michanicou |
IL |
Dunlap |
2027 |
SS |
|
Alex Michna |
WI |
Eisenhower Middle/High |
2027 |
OF |
|
Jaxson Miglans |
IL |
Wauconda High School |
2026 |
OF |
|
DREW MILEY |
IL |
Von Steuben Metro Science High School |
2027 |
SS |
|
WADE MILEY |
IL |
Von Steuben Metro Science High School |
2027 |
3B |
|
MADDUX MILLER |
IN |
Tecumseh High School |
2029 |
SS |
|
Ryan Mirante |
IL |
South Elgin |
2025 |
1B |
|
Carter Monreal |
WI |
Eisenhower Middle/High |
2027 |
C |
|
Carter Monroe |
IL |
Palatine |
2025 |
SS |
|
REECE MOORE |
WI |
Hamilton High |
2026 |
OF |
|
Ike Moran |
IL |
Huntley |
2026 |
RHP |
|
Lincoln Morford |
IN |
Seymour |
2026 |
1B |
|
Drew Mulacek |
IL |
Oswego East High School |
2025 |
RHP |
|
Christian Mulder |
IL |
PCA |
2026 |
1B |
|
Dylan Mullis |
IN |
Perry Central Jr-Sr High School |
2026 |
2B |
|
Nolan Musso |
IL |
Mascoutah High School |
2028 |
C |
|
Henry Muttonen |
WI |
Arrowhead High |
2027 |
2B |
|
William Muttonen |
WI |
Arrowhead High |
2027 |
3B |
|
Adrean Nava |
IL |
Dunlap |
2025 |
3B |
|
Max Nemoir |
WI |
Eisenhower Middle/High |
2027 |
RHP |
|
Luca Neri |
IL |
NOTRE DAME COLLEGE PREP |
2028 |
OF |
|
Jackson Newton |
IL |
Dunlap High School |
2025 |
OF |
|
James Nickles |
IL |
carmel high school mundelein |
2026 |
OF |
|
Grant Nobbe |
IL |
Waterloo High School |
2028 |
RHP |
|
Tanner Nolin |
IL |
Normal West |
2026 |
3B |
|
Gavin O'Neil |
IL |
Lake Park High School |
2025 |
OF |
|
SHEA OCONOR |
IL |
Amundsen High School |
2027 |
LHP |
|
Aston Orozco |
IL |
Brooks College Prep |
2026 |
SS |
|
Adrian Ortega |
IL |
Reavis High School |
2026 |
C |
|
Joey Ortman |
IN |
Greenwood Community High School |
2027 |
RHP |
|
Mason Orton |
IL |
Mahomet-Seymour High School |
2025 |
LHP |
|
JACOB OSMANSKI |
WI |
sussex hamilton |
2026 |
SS |
|
Jack Oyer |
IL |
Tremont High School |
2028 |
2B |
|
Rhett Ozment |
IL |
Crystal Lake Central |
2025 |
3B |
|
Patrick O’Donnell |
IL |
Waterloo High School |
2025 |
3B |
|
Alex Padgett |
IL |
York |
2027 |
C |
|
Dominic Palumbo |
IL |
Carl Sandburg High School |
2025 |
2B |
|
Will Paxson |
IL |
University High School |
2025 |
RHP |
Oakland |
Alec Perry |
IN |
Plainfield High School |
2027 |
C |
|
Jackson Perry |
IN |
Plainfield High School |
2027 |
OF |
|
Ajay Peterson |
IN |
Bishop Noll |
2026 |
C |
|
Stephen Petri |
IL |
Metamora High School |
2026 |
C |
|
Michael Pettit |
IL |
Lincoln-Way West |
2026 |
LHP |
|
Noah Pharo |
IL |
minooka |
2025 |
|
|
Brody Phillips |
IN |
Vincennes Lincoln |
2027 |
OF |
|
Mason Phillips |
IL |
Washington |
2027 |
1B |
|
Nick Pigatto |
IL |
N/A |
2028 |
SS |
|
Jackson Pilarski |
IN |
Westville High School |
2026 |
3B |
|
Dom Piscotti |
IL |
Lyons Twp High Sch |
2025 |
RHP |
|
Austin Plisky |
IN |
Central High School |
2025 |
RHP |
|
Torsten Polistina |
IL |
Pawnee Jr/Sr High Sch |
2028 |
2B |
|
James Poljak |
IL |
Ridgewood Comm High School |
2028 |
RHP |
|
Brady Potier Brown |
WI |
MARQUETTE UNIVERSITY HIGH SCHOOL |
2027 |
SS |
|
Isaiah Prater |
IN |
Chesterton Senior High School |
2027 |
2B |
|
Nelson Raciti |
WI |
Brookfield East High School |
2027 |
2B |
|
Carson Ramoley |
IL |
Brother Rice |
2028 |
OF |
|
Jadiel Ramos |
IL |
Ridgewood Comm High School |
2028 |
1B |
|
Jace Rashi |
IN |
Monrovia High School |
2027 |
C |
|
Cayden Ray |
KY |
Owensboro High School |
2025 |
RHP |
|
Tyler Rea |
IL |
Lincoln-Way East High School |
2026 |
2B |
|
BRODY REDMAN |
IL |
Richland County High School |
2028 |
SS |
|
Evan Reed |
IL |
Bloomington High School |
2025 |
SS |
|
Matt Reilly |
IL |
Metea Valley |
2025 |
C |
|
Pio Remoquillo |
IL |
Ridgewood Comm High School |
2028 |
2B |
|
Ryder Rennette |
IL |
|
2028 |
SS |
|
Josh Repmann |
IL |
Neuqua Valley High School |
2027 |
RHP |
|
Gavin Rettberg |
IL |
Huntley High School |
2026 |
OF |
|
Alex Reynolds |
IN |
Rushville |
2025 |
CF |
|
Nate Rhein |
IL |
MARIAN CATHOLIC HIGH SCHOOL |
2026 |
2B |
|
Nick Richey |
IN |
Eastern Greene High School |
2027 |
3B |
|
WAYLON RIDDLE |
IN |
Tecumseh |
2028 |
OF |
|
Jayden Ridge |
IN |
Franklin Central |
2027 |
2B |
|
Ethan Riska |
IL |
McHenry Community High School |
2026 |
OF |
|
Quinn Roberts |
IL |
DEPAUL COLLEGE PREP |
2026 |
OF |
|
Collin Roche |
IL |
NAZARETH ACADEMY |
2025 |
C |
|
Anthony Rochford |
IN |
Chesterton Senior High School |
2027 |
OF |
|
Chris Rodriguez |
IL |
Thornton Fractional South |
2026 |
1B |
|
Jackson Rodriguez |
WI |
St. Thomas More |
2027 |
OF |
|
Luke Roeder |
IN |
RONCALLI HIGH SCHOOL |
2027 |
OF |
|
Cole Rogers |
IN |
Mooresville High School |
2027 |
OF |
|
Mathew Roman |
IL |
J Sterling Morton West High Sch |
2026 |
2B |
|
GAVIN ROOT |
IL |
rchs |
2027 |
OF |
|
Jonah Roper |
IL |
Normal Community High School |
2025 |
RHP |
|
JACOB ROSETTO |
IL |
ohs |
2025 |
SS |
|
Brett Rozga |
IL |
Lincoln Way West |
2026 |
OF |
|
Matthew Rusin |
IL |
MARIAN CATHOLIC HIGH SCHOOL |
2026 |
RHP |
|
Caden Russell |
IL |
Lockport Township High Sch East |
2026 |
SS |
|
James Saathoff |
IL |
Pleasant Plains High School |
2028 |
2B |
|
Quade Sadler |
IL |
Bradley-Bourbonnais |
2026 |
OF |
|
Jake Sanchez |
IL |
st patrick high school |
2028 |
OF |
|
Nathaniel Sanchez |
IL |
Ridgewood Comm High School |
2028 |
SS |
|
Renzo Sansonetti |
IL |
Jones College Prep |
2026 |
RHP |
|
Josiah Saucedo |
IL |
Kennedy High school |
2026 |
RHP |
|
Mason Sauder |
IL |
WCSEA-MTHS-9-12 |
2026 |
RHP |
|
Jackson Schaefer |
IN |
MATER DEI HIGH SCHOOL |
2026 |
OF |
|
Steven Schaefer |
IL |
GIBAULT CATHOLIC |
2027 |
C |
|
Ryan Schaffnit |
IL |
Morton |
2025 |
RHP |
|
Nathan Schalk |
IL |
Minooka Community High School |
2026 |
OF |
|
NOAH SCHICK |
WI |
Hamilton High |
2026 |
C |
|
Grayson Schnierle |
IL |
Bloomington Central Catholic |
2025 |
CF |
|
Keegan Schol |
IL |
IVC Learning Center |
2027 |
SS |
|
Timothy Schueller |
WI |
MUHS |
2027 |
OF |
|
Jacob Schulz |
IL |
Eureka High School |
2027 |
C |
|
Ben Schweigert |
IL |
Normal Community High School |
2025 |
1B |
|
Cullen Schwigen |
IL |
Rockridge |
2027 |
RHP |
|
Brady Sears |
IL |
Bloomington Central Catholic |
2025 |
SS |
|
Tucker Sears |
KY |
South Warren High School |
2027 |
C |
|
Rey Servin |
IL |
Bishop Noll Institute |
2026 |
RHP |
|
Lawson Shickel |
IL |
University High School |
2025 |
OF |
|
Owen Shissler |
IL |
Dunlap High School |
2025 |
LHP |
|
Jordan Shoemaker |
IL |
Metea Valley High School |
2025 |
OF |
|
Brody Short |
IN |
Brownstown Central High School |
2026 |
1B |
|
Kreston Shultz |
IL |
Pleasant Plains High School |
2028 |
1B |
|
Matthew Simek |
IL |
Central High School |
2026 |
C |
|
Justin Skryd |
IL |
Naperville Central High School |
2027 |
3B |
|
Andersen Smith |
IN |
Heritage Hills high school |
2025 |
3B |
|
Brody Smith |
IL |
IVC Learning Center |
2027 |
3B |
|
Cole Smith |
IL |
Metamora High School |
2026 |
3B |
|
Hunter Smith |
IL |
Tremont High School |
2026 |
SS |
|
Brian Sokolnicki |
IL |
Naperville North High School |
2027 |
RHP |
|
Shanjit Srinivasan |
IL |
Adlai E Stevenson High School |
2027 |
RHP |
|
Kyle Steffey |
IL |
Huntley High School |
2026 |
OF |
|
William Stendler |
WI |
Sussex Hamilton |
2026 |
2B |
|
CARSON STEVENS |
IL |
Normal University |
2025 |
C |
|
Carson Stevens |
IL |
Neuqua Valley High School |
2025 |
C |
Wabash Valley JC |
Cooper Stolfa |
IL |
Central Catholic |
2025 |
RHP |
|
Max Surdam |
IN |
Bloomington High School South |
2026 |
2B |
|
Luke Sutkus |
IL |
Lane Technical High School |
2026 |
2B |
|
Alex Syska |
IL |
Plainfield High School |
2027 |
SS |
|
Sean Tadevich |
IL |
Lincoln-Way East High School |
2026 |
C |
|
Samuel Tarnowski |
WI |
South Milwaukee High |
2027 |
SS |
|
Cam Tarter |
IL |
Morton |
2028 |
3B |
|
Ashton Taylor |
IL |
Metamora High School |
2028 |
OF |
|
Andrew Tellez |
IL |
Mundelein Cons High School |
2027 |
2B |
|
ETHAN TETTING |
WI |
WI, Sussex Hamilton |
2026 |
RHP |
|
Tyler Tevault |
IN |
Reitz memorial |
2026 |
LHP |
|
Logan Thennes |
IL |
Prairie Ridge High School |
2026 |
1B |
|
Mason Thoen |
WI |
Waterford Union |
2027 |
SS |
|
Cole Thompson |
KY |
Henderson County High School |
2027 |
RHP |
|
Damion Thompson |
IN |
Princeton Community High School |
2026 |
C |
|
Wes Thompson |
IL |
|
2028 |
C |
|
Jake Thorstenson |
IL |
Wauconda High School |
2026 |
OF |
|
Colton Topp |
WI |
hartland, wi |
2027 |
OF |
|
ISAAC TOPP |
IL |
lane tech |
2027 |
OF |
|
Kenan Torlo |
IL |
Maine South High School |
2028 |
C |
|
Jaxson Tresenriter |
IL |
Dunlap |
2025 |
OF |
|
Jack Trotta |
IL |
Comm High School Dist 99 - North High School |
2027 |
C |
|
Hunter Tyson |
IN |
Castle Highschool |
2026 |
C |
|
Colton Vance |
IL |
Monticello |
2025 |
1B |
|
Casey Vander Tuuk |
IL |
Warren Township High School |
2027 |
C |
|
TREY VANDERMOLEN |
WI |
Hamilton High |
2026 |
SS |
|
Kash VanHouten |
IL |
Canton |
2027 |
SS |
|
CASEN VANLONKHUYZEN |
IL |
MOUNT CARMEL HIGH SCHOOL |
2027 |
OF |
|
Jackson Vann |
IN |
Chesterton Senior High School |
2027 |
OF |
|
Brooks Vincent |
KY |
Warren East High School |
2026 |
RHP |
|
Dillon Viscogliosi |
IL |
Yorkville High School |
2027 |
3B |
|
Anthony Visinaiz |
IL |
St. Laurence High School |
2026 |
CF |
|
Mason Voegele |
IL |
Columbia High School |
2025 |
OF |
|
Xavier Voegele |
IL |
Columbia High School |
2028 |
C |
|
Ripken Voelker |
IL |
Valmeyer |
2026 |
OF |
|
Will Vogel |
IL |
Bloomington Central Catholic |
2025 |
C |
|
Drew Wahlbrink |
IL |
Glenwood High School |
2025 |
RHP |
|
Carson Walker |
IL |
Pontiac Township High School |
2026 |
1B |
|
Owen Walsh |
IL |
ST IGNATIUS COLLEGE PREP |
2025 |
RHP |
|
Creighton Weigler |
IL |
Mt Zion High School |
2028 |
OF |
|
Cooper Weik |
IL |
Columbia High School |
2026 |
C |
|
ALEK WEILAND |
IL |
University High School |
2025 |
2B |
|
Michael Wessel |
IL |
GIBAULT CATHOLIC |
2025 |
OF |
|
Jaxon Whitsitt |
IN |
Jasper High School |
2025 |
RHP |
|
AIDEN WIENER |
IN |
North High School |
2027 |
3B |
|
Ryne Wilhite |
IN |
Princeton Community High School |
2025 |
OF |
|
Kolten Wilson |
IN |
Mooresville High School |
2027 |
RHP |
|
Tityn Wise |
IL |
Metamora High School |
2026 |
2B |
|
jordan witkin |
IL |
Harry D Jacobs High School |
2026 |
C |
|
Colin Wolfe |
IN |
North High School |
2024 |
UTILITY |
|
Zolan Wyatt |
IL |
Lane Technical High School |
2026 |
C |
|
Antonio Yanez |
IL |
Amundsen High School |
2026 |
OF |
|
Cole Yates |
IL |
Il Valley Central High School |
2025 |
SS |
Heartland CC |
Jackson Yates |
IL |
MARMION ACADEMY |
2027 |
OF |
|
Brady York |
WI |
Hamilton High |
2026 |
RHP |
|
Andrew Young |
IL |
Glenwood High School |
2026 |
RHP |
|
Anthony Young |
IL |
MARIAN CATHOLIC HIGH SCHOOL |
2026 |
OF |
|
Chase Young |
IN |
Jennings County High School |
2026 |
2B |
|
Taydam Zastava |
IL |
Mundelein Cons High School |
2027 |
OF |
|
Kade Zimmerlien |
IL |
Putnam County High School |
2027 |
3B |
|
Jacob Zimmerman |
IL |
BHS |
2025 |
C |
|