Carson Andrews |
NY |
MORAVIA JUNIOR-SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL |
2028 |
RHP |
|
Myles Avery |
NY |
Split Rock |
2031 |
SS |
|
Evan Babich |
NJ |
N/A |
2030 |
|
|
Elijah Bailey |
NY |
Chestnut Hill |
2029 |
C |
|
Brayden Barczykowski |
NY |
Lancaster |
2030 |
C |
|
Thomas Battaglia |
NJ |
N/A |
2029 |
C |
|
Sawyer Beeman |
NY |
Windsor |
2028 |
RHP |
|
Jeter Begeal |
NY |
Deposit |
2029 |
MIF |
|
Mason Bennett |
NY |
Cohen |
2030 |
LF |
|
Silas Bennett |
PA |
Athens |
2031 |
MIF |
|
Anthony Binikos |
PA |
Stroudsburg |
2030 |
SS |
|
Max Birmingham |
NY |
East Syracuse Minoa |
2031 |
SS |
|
Jamal Blue |
NY |
Roxboro |
2030 |
3B |
|
Brian Borja |
NY |
Chestnut Hill |
2031 |
LHP |
|
Noah Bovard |
NY |
WATERLOO HIGH SCHOOL |
2028 |
2B |
|
Chase Brand |
NY |
WATERLOO HIGH SCHOOL |
2028 |
2B |
|
Dylan Brown |
NY |
Holy Cross |
2030 |
1B |
|
Broderick Bunker |
NY |
Chenango Forks |
2030 |
3B |
|
Brandon Burch |
NY |
Bishop Ludden |
2028 |
2B |
|
Braylen Burchard |
NY |
Horseheads |
2031 |
UTILITY |
|
Ty Burdick |
NY |
VESTAL SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL |
2029 |
SS |
|
Jackson Burns |
NY |
west genesee |
2030 |
1B |
|
Mason Callear |
NY |
Elmira |
2030 |
C |
|
Tucker Caracci |
NY |
Cicero Elementary |
2031 |
2B |
|
Max Carroll |
NY |
Maine-Endwell |
2029 |
2B |
|
Gavin Cassavaugh |
NY |
Union Springs |
2032 |
RHP |
|
Colton Cassidy |
NY |
Westhill |
2032 |
3B |
|
Colby Caviness |
PA |
Montrose |
2030 |
C |
|
Gino Cerio |
NY |
Syracuse |
2027 |
1B |
|
Tarod-Rigo Clarke |
NY |
Huntington |
2030 |
SS |
|
John Cleere |
NY |
WATERLOO MIDDLE SCHOOL |
2028 |
1B |
|
Cayden Collier |
NY |
Cohen |
2026 |
C |
|
Cameron Congdon |
NY |
Hendy Elementary |
2032 |
2B |
|
Collin Corbett |
NY |
Moravia |
2027 |
C |
|
Frankie Coslett |
PA |
our lady of peace clarks |
2030 |
1B |
|
Nate Creaser |
NY |
Camillus |
2027 |
C |
|
J.T. Crosier |
NY |
Lancaster |
2030 |
RHP |
|
Dominik Csont |
NY |
Fredonia |
2030 |
MIF |
|
Giancarlo D'Alessandro |
NY |
George F. Johnson |
2030 |
C |
|
Conor Dale |
NY |
Elmira |
2031 |
UTILITY |
|
Caleb Dancesia |
NY |
CHENANGO VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL |
2028 |
C |
|
Kloud Davis |
NY |
Seton Catholic |
2029 |
1B |
|
Matt Davis |
PA |
Blue Ridge |
2027 |
1B |
|
Sawyer Davis |
NY |
SECS |
2030 |
2B |
|
Lincoln Decker |
NY |
Homer Brink |
2030 |
2B |
|
Nolan Decker |
NY |
UNION-ENDICOTT HIGH SCHOOL |
2029 |
3B |
|
Christopher DeFino |
NJ |
N/A |
2030 |
CF |
|
Alexander Degarmo |
NY |
Elmira |
2030 |
LHP |
|
Anthony DeHaan |
NY |
Vestal |
2029 |
OF |
|
JJ Diaz |
NY |
west gennesee |
2030 |
SS |
|
Mason Dondero |
NJ |
N/A |
2030 |
OF |
|
Dylan Dueppengieser |
NY |
Letchworth |
2030 |
SS |
|
Peyton Earl |
NY |
Maine Endwell |
2030 |
|
|
Brayden Eden |
NY |
EDA |
2027 |
SS |
|
Henry Esposito |
NJ |
N/A |
2030 |
C |
|
Kiefer Evans |
NY |
Greene |
2028 |
2B |
|
Colton Fecher |
NY |
Lancaster |
2030 |
OF |
|
Tyler Fedeli |
NY |
Weedsport |
2028 |
RF |
|
Alex Federico |
NY |
Clinton St. |
2030 |
C |
|
Aden Finlay |
NY |
Wheeler |
2029 |
RHP |
|
John Fitzgerald |
NY |
Chenango Valley |
2027 |
3B |
|
Channing Foulds |
NY |
Norwich |
2030 |
OF |
|
Evan Franklin |
NY |
Windsor |
2028 |
LF |
|
Ethan Glielmi |
PA |
Grace Christian Academy |
2031 |
C |
|
Nicholas Goldberg |
NJ |
N/A |
2030 |
1B |
|
Evan Goodstein |
NY |
Valley Central |
2029 |
RHP |
|
Nathan Graff |
PA |
Abington Heights |
2030 |
CF |
|
Drew Grasso |
NJ |
N/A |
2031 |
RF |
|
Alex Green |
NY |
VESTAL SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL |
2028 |
C |
|
Nolan Greenfield |
NY |
Cherry Road |
2031 |
RF |
|
Andrew Greenman |
NY |
Chenango Valley |
2028 |
2B |
|
Chrystian Grenton |
NY |
Cherry Road |
2032 |
SS |
|
Gio Guasconi |
NY |
George F Johnson |
2031 |
1B |
|
Colin Hacker |
NY |
Liverpool |
2031 |
OF |
|
Logan Hantke |
NY |
Onondaga Central |
2027 |
3B |
|
Calen Harmata |
NJ |
N/A |
2030 |
SS |
|
Darien Harris |
NY |
Elmira |
2028 |
UTILITY |
|
Jack Hartwell |
NY |
Jordan-Elbridge |
2030 |
OF |
|
Adam Harvey |
NY |
Owego |
2031 |
3B |
|
Jace Hawa |
NY |
Liverpool |
2030 |
2B |
|
Jonah Heard |
NY |
Chenango Valley |
2029 |
3B |
|
Liam Holland |
NY |
Copper Beach |
2029 |
3B |
|
Trenton Holland |
NY |
Johnson City |
2028 |
C |
|
Jaziya Hollis |
NY |
Elmira |
2030 |
RHP |
|
Nick Howell |
NY |
MacArthur |
2031 |
C |
|
Patrick Hozhauer |
NY |
West Genesee |
2027 |
2B |
|
Ian Hudnell |
NY |
NY, Lakeland High School |
2030 |
1B |
|
Cassius Hudson |
NY |
Windsor ny |
2030 |
1B |
|
Lucas Huson |
NY |
Liverpool |
2031 |
C |
|
Elijah Hutter |
NY |
Na |
2029 |
C |
|
Devlin Hye |
NJ |
N/A |
2030 |
OF |
|
Nick Jennings |
PA |
Montrose Area |
2029 |
RHP |
|
Nick Johnson |
NY |
Johnson City |
2031 |
SS |
|
Jagger Junio |
NJ |
N/A |
2030 |
RHP |
|
Jace Kazmirski |
NY |
Cicero-North Syracuse |
2030 |
CF |
|
Carter Kelly |
NY |
Liverpool |
2033 |
1B |
|
Devin Kimmerle |
NY |
West Genesee |
2031 |
2B |
|
Brock Kline |
NY |
West Genesee |
2030 |
3B |
|
Graham Klumpp |
NY |
Windsor |
2028 |
C |
|
Johnny Knudson |
NY |
St John the Evangelist |
2031 |
1B |
|
Jordan Krabbe |
NY |
Goshen |
2030 |
2B |
|
Izayah Lasell |
NY |
Cicero North Syracuse |
2027 |
SS |
|
Grayson Leising |
NY |
Depew |
2030 |
3B |
|
Ryan Lindquist |
NY |
Windsor Central School |
2028 |
SS |
|
Hunter Livermore |
NY |
Elmira |
2030 |
C |
|
Joey Locke |
NY |
Oxford Academy |
2030 |
SS |
|
Bryce Lombardi |
NJ |
N/A |
2031 |
SS |
|
Chris Lorenzo Jr. |
NY |
OHMS |
2029 |
CF |
|
Jared Loux |
NJ |
N/A |
2030 |
RF |
|
Tyler Lupo |
NJ |
N/A |
2030 |
UTILITY |
|
Jax Luther |
NY |
Orchard Park |
2030 |
LF |
|
Lane Macumber |
NY |
Windsor |
2027 |
3B |
|
Jacoby Mapes |
NY |
Deposit |
2027 |
1B |
|
Jacob Mason |
NY |
Hamburg |
2029 |
2B |
|
Cooper Mayer |
NY |
Cloverbank |
2030 |
1B |
|
Ahren McCarthy |
PA |
Waverly |
2027 |
3B |
|
Chesney McConell |
NY |
General Brown |
2028 |
C |
|
Chase McDougall |
NJ |
St John Vianney |
2031 |
3B |
|
Jake McLaughlin |
PA |
Crestwood Secondary Campus |
2029 |
SS |
|
Brody McMahon |
NY |
Chenango Valley |
2030 |
2B |
|
Adrian Mennerich |
NY |
Union Springs |
2030 |
C |
|
Gavin Michalko |
NY |
CHENANGO VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL |
2028 |
2B |
|
Griffen Miller |
NY |
Sherburne Earlville |
2030 |
2B |
|
Harrison Miller |
NY |
Apalachin |
2031 |
C |
|
Jack Morelli |
PA |
Valley |
2031 |
RHP |
|
Mason Myers |
PA |
Homeschooled |
2030 |
2B |
|
Johnathan Nabinger |
NY |
Deposit |
2029 |
UTILITY |
|
Jesse Neubauer |
NY |
William Street |
2030 |
UTILITY |
|
Mason Nicotra |
NY |
CBA - Syracuse |
2030 |
C |
|
Dominic Noble |
NY |
AUBURN JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL |
2028 |
OF |
|
Max Norman |
NY |
Elmira |
2028 |
CF |
|
Carson O'Herron |
NY |
Hendy |
2031 |
CF |
|
Declan Orr |
NY |
Vestal |
2030 |
LHP |
|
Ryan Parker |
NY |
AUBURN HIGH SCHOOL |
2027 |
3B |
|
John Paske |
NY |
Chenango Valley |
2028 |
CF |
|
Aiden Patterson |
NJ |
N/A |
2031 |
MIF |
|
Alexis Perez-Roman |
NY |
West Genesee |
2028 |
1B |
|
Brantley Perry |
NY |
Horseheads |
2030 |
RHP |
|
Joseph Perry |
NJ |
N/A |
2029 |
OF |
|
Joe Peterson |
NY |
CBA - Syracuse |
2031 |
1B |
|
Aiden Petrocci |
NY |
Stonehedge |
2032 |
UTILITY |
|
Ben Phillips |
NY |
Vestal |
2029 |
CF |
|
Connor Phillips |
NY |
VESTAL SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL |
2030 |
OF |
|
Eli Phillips |
NY |
Onondaga Rd |
2030 |
1B |
|
Logan Polcovich |
NY |
Auburn |
2027 |
C |
|
Jaxson Pouch |
NY |
Union Endicott |
2031 |
3B |
|
Ian Proper |
NY |
Moravia |
2028 |
OF |
|
Jameson Rattigan |
NY |
CHENANGO FORKS HIGH SCHOOL |
2027 |
1B |
|
Jack Reddien |
NY |
Lancaster |
2029 |
1B |
|
Nolen Rice |
NY |
WINDSOR CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL |
2030 |
OF |
|
Rowan Rice |
NY |
Windsor |
2028 |
RHP |
|
Alan Rivard |
NY |
Lyncourt Union Free |
2030 |
UTILITY |
|
Bradley Robinson |
NY |
Ed Smith |
2030 |
RF |
|
Parker Roff |
NY |
Liverpool |
2031 |
1B |
|
Mason Roman |
NJ |
N/A |
2030 |
2B |
|
Dom Romeo |
NY |
Elmira |
2027 |
3B |
|
Josh Roney |
NY |
St. John's |
2030 |
3B |
|
Carter Rosell |
NJ |
N/A |
2030 |
1B |
|
Cameron Ross |
PA |
Zion Academy |
2028 |
1B |
|
Joshua Rought |
NY |
Tioga |
2028 |
RHP |
|
Korbin Sampson |
NY |
Oxford Academy |
2029 |
1B |
|
Ian Schneider |
NY |
Liverpool |
2031 |
C |
|
Max Schrader |
NY |
Apalachin |
2031 |
UTILITY |
|
Henry Smith |
NY |
CBA - Syracuse |
2028 |
C |
|
David Stala |
NY |
Liverpool |
2028 |
CF |
|
Landon Stein |
NY |
Hendy |
2030 |
C |
|
Brody Storrs |
NY |
Fulton |
2031 |
RHP |
|
Carson Terrell |
NY |
Windsor |
2031 |
C |
|
Blake Thomas |
NY |
Odessa Montour |
2028 |
C |
|
Gabriel Thomas |
PA |
SCRANTON PREPARATORY SCHOOL |
2030 |
3B |
|
Alex Torres |
NY |
African Road |
2030 |
3B |
|
Ryan Travis |
NJ |
N/A |
2030 |
RF |
|
Shane Travis |
NJ |
N/A |
2033 |
RF |
|
Aiden Trinca |
NY |
West Genesee |
2028 |
C |
|
Ty Trovato |
NY |
CBA-Syracuse |
2028 |
OF |
|
Jack Tunison |
NY |
Liverpool |
2031 |
RHP |
|
Ben Van Epps |
NY |
Liverpool |
2027 |
C |
|
Jacob Vargas |
NJ |
N/A |
2030 |
OF |
|
Matthew Vassil |
NY |
Union Endicott |
2030 |
2B |
|
Haydin Walker |
NY |
Moravia |
2028 |
1B |
|
Griffin Webb |
NY |
Sherburne Earlville |
2030 |
C |
|
Trey Webb |
NY |
Windsor |
2027 |
CF |
|
Ryan Weigand |
NY |
Horseheads |
2028 |
C |
|
Daegan Welch |
NY |
Coxsackie-Athens |
2030 |
SS |
|
Carter West |
NY |
Corning |
2027 |
RHP |
|
Garrett White |
NY |
Cohen |
2030 |
RHP |
|
Tristan White |
NY |
Moravia |
2028 |
C |
|
Konrad Witt |
NY |
N/A |
2030 |
3B |
|
Finton Wolf |
NY |
Chenango Valley |
2030 |
UTILITY |
|
Porter Wolf |
NY |
Chenango Valley |
2031 |
SS |
|
Evan Zingaro |
NY |
Solvay |
2030 |
1B |
|
Pearce Zinsmeyer |
NY |
Gillette Road |
2030 |
OF |
|