2024 PA State Games (Session 2)
Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber
Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber
Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber
Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber
Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber
Name | State | School | Class | Pos | Commitment |
Tyler Agriss | PA | North Penn | 2026 | 3B | |
Liam Ahern | PA | Lancaster Catholic | 2025 | RHP | |
Lucas Albert | PA | GERMANTOWN ACADEMY | 2026 | 2B | |
Caleb Aponick | PA | Wyoming Seminary | 2027 | RHP | |
Kenny Askin | PA | Avon Grove | 2025 | SS | |
Robert Barnes | PA | Emmaus | 2026 | RHP | |
Owen Beatrice | PA | North Catholic | 2026 | 2B | |
Myles Beavin | PA | Gateway | 2025 | OF | |
Joseph Beitler | PA | Pennsbury | 2025 | RHP | |
Blake Bell | PA | Central Bucks South | 2025 | OF | |
Kevin Bender | PA | Hempfield Area SHS | 2025 | RHP | |
Angelo Billiard | PA | Manheim Township | 2025 | 1B | |
Rocco Billiard | PA | Manheim Township | 2027 | 2B | |
Chase Binker | PA | Holy Redeemer | 2027 | RHP | |
Max Black | PA | Serra Catholic | 2026 | 1B | |
Cole Blanch | PA | St. Joseph's Prep | 2025 | RHP | |
Landon Blank | PA | Pittsburgh Allderdice | 2025 | 3B | |
Jake Blum | PA | Central Bucks HS-South | 2027 | SS | |
Aaron Bolick, Jr | PA | Mifflinburg Area | 2025 | RHP | |
Luke Borgmann | PA | LA SALLE COLLEGE HIGH SCHOOL | 2026 | C | |
James Bottger | PA | Wilkes Barre Area | 2025 | SS | West Chester University |
Evan Brown | PA | Chambersburg | 2025 | OF | |
Mike Bruckner | PA | Bethel Park | 2026 | SS | |
Jonah Buglak | PA | West Allegheny | 2025 | SS | |
Ryan Bukowski | PA | Council Rock North | 2027 | OF | |
John Byrwa | PA | Souderton Area SHS | 2026 | 3B | |
Ryan Capobianco | PA | Malvern Prep | 2025 | OF | |
Parker Capparelle | PA | Bellefonte Area | 2025 | SS | |
Colin Carr | PA | Methacton High School | 2026 | LHP | |
Stephen Carroll | PA | pope john paul Ii high school | 2027 | RHP | |
Jake Carson | PA | Northwestern Lehigh | 2027 | 1B | |
Chase Castro | PA | Avon Grove | 2026 | OF | |
Chase Cavallaro | PA | Archbishop Wood | 2026 | OF | |
Luke Chartrand | PA | North Penn | 2025 | 3B | |
CJ Clayton | PA | Hershey | 2025 | C | |
Joshua Cloud | PA | THE SHIPLEY SCHOOL | 2025 | RHP | |
Bryan Cogliano Jr. | PA | Malvern Preparatory School | 2026 | OF | |
Michael Colbert | PA | Central Bucks HS-East | 2027 | 1B | |
Kevin Coleman | PA | Garnet Valley | 2027 | C | |
Colin Connelly | PA | Manheim Central | 2026 | RHP | |
Brett Connolly | PA | Stem Academy | 2025 | OF | |
Wesley Conville | PA | Seneca Valley | 2025 | C | |
Cruz Cooper | PA | West Chester East | 2026 | SS | |
Jack Coughlin | PA | ARCHBISHOP WOOD | 2026 | RHP | |
Kaden Coyne | PA | Dallas | 2025 | OF | |
Mason Coyne | PA | North Penn | 2025 | 1B | |
Carlton Crane | PA | Pennsbury | 2026 | SS | |
Quentin Crouthamel | PA | Bellefonte Area | 2026 | 1B | |
Tanner Cunningham | PA | Pine-Richland | 2025 | SS | |
Jackson Custer | PA | Cedar Crest | 2025 | SS | |
Logan Davis | PA | Downingtown High School West Campus | 2027 | C | |
Frankie Decembrino | PA | SPRINGSIDE CHESTNUT HILL ACADEMY | 2026 | SS | |
AJ DiAddezio | PA | Pope John Paul II - Royersford PA | 2025 | SS | West Chester University |
Tyler Dilbeck | PA | Fleetwood Area | 2025 | RHP | |
Dylan Domzalski | PA | Crestwood | 2025 | 3B | |
Luke Dovidio | PA | Downingtown High School West Campus | 2026 | C | |
Jake Downie | PA | Downingtown West | 2026 | SS | |
Luke Duckworth | PA | St. Joseph's Catholic Adademy | 2025 | RHP | |
Aidan Dunleavy | PA | Spring-Ford SHS 9-12 Ctr | 2026 | SS | |
CJ Easler | PA | Warwick SHS | 2025 | RHP | |
Chase Ecker | PA | Malvern Prep | 2025 | OF | |
Nick Elvanian | PA | Haverford | 2025 | 1B | |
Massimo Falconi | PA | Canon-McMillan SHS | 2026 | SS | |
Ryan Fandozzi | PA | LaSalle College HS | 2026 | 1B | |
Tristan Fanning | PA | Upper Merion | 2026 | RHP | |
Jake Federouch | PA | Chartiers Valley | 2025 | SS | |
Owen Ferguson | PA | Downingtown STEM Academy | 2026 | C | |
Chase Forester | PA | Conwell Egan Catholic | 2025 | RHP | |
Matthew Foti | PA | Pittsburgh Central Catholic | 2026 | RHP | |
Brayden Fox | PA | Dubois Central Catholic | 2025 | OF | |
Ethan Franks | PA | West Chester Henderson High School | 2025 | OF | |
Ethan Freed | PA | Spring-Ford | 2025 | RHP | |
Danny Freitag Jr. | PA | Conwell Egan Catholic | 2027 | OF | |
Colton Fultz | PA | Hershey | 2027 | LHP | |
Stephen Furia | PA | Downingtown West | 2025 | OF | |
Zachary Fuscaldo | PA | The Haverford School | 2025 | SS | |
Vincent Gaskey | PA | Greater Latrobe SHS | 2025 | RHP | |
Tyler Gilbert | PA | Perkiomen Valley High School | 2025 | 1B | |
Daniel Giordano | PA | Bayard Rustin | 2025 | C | |
Shane Gisler | PA | Northern Cambria HS | 2025 | OF | |
Carson Glose | PA | Pope John Paul II | 2027 | 3B | |
Adrian Gonzalez | PA | Northern Lebanon SHS | 2026 | RHP | |
Joshua Gonzalez | PA | BISHOP MCDEVITT HIGH SCHOOL | 2025 | OF | |
JJ Good | PA | Manheim Township | 2027 | LHP | |
Christopher Graff | PA | Riverside JSHS | 2026 | C | |
Ben Grattan | PA | North Penn | 2025 | OF | |
Clark Green | PA | Hershey | 2025 | RHP | |
Anthony Grippo | PA | GREENSBURG CENTRAL CATHOLIC HIGH SCHOOL | 2026 | C | |
Gavin Gross | PA | Pope John Paul II | 2027 | OF | |
Franklin Guzman | PA | Mariana Bracetti Academy CS | 2025 | C | |
Davontae Hardison | PA | State College Area High School | 2027 | OF | |
Jacob Harris | PA | Kennard-Dale | 2027 | C | |
Karson Hathaway | PA | Trinity | 2027 | 1B | |
Evan Hawkes | PA | Pennsbury | 2025 | OF | |
Teddy Helgerson | PA | Germantown Friends | 2025 | OF | |
Jack Herbein | PA | Malvern Prep | 2026 | RHP | |
Max Herncane | PA | State College | 2026 | SS | |
Carter Himes | PA | Dubois Central Catholic | 2026 | RHP | |
Cole Hoffacker | PA | Garnet Valley | 2026 | OF | |
Kellan Hoffman | PA | West Chester Henderson | 2025 | 1B | |
Ben Holdsworth | PA | North Penn | 2026 | SS | |
Bradon Howe | PA | PA, high point acadamy | 2026 | OF | |
Bradyn Jarvis | PA | Bishop McCort | 2025 | RHP | |
Luke Jarzynka | PA | Shaler Area | 2025 | C | |
Cole Kappeler | PA | Mt. Lebanon | 2026 | OF | |
Brendan Keiser | PA | Central Bucks HS-East | 2027 | C | |
Mason Keith | PA | Pennsbury | 2025 | RHP | |
Zachary Kelemen | PA | Bishop McDevitt | 2025 | 1B | |
Jackson Kelley | PA | North Penn | 2025 | RHP | |
Gavin Kendrick | PA | Cumberland Valley | 2025 | OF | |
Alex Kennedy | PA | West Chester Bayard Rustin HS | 2026 | 1B | |
James Kernicky | PA | West Chester East HS | 2027 | 3B | |
Nolan Kidwell | PA | Springfield | 2025 | LHP | Millersville University |
Collin Kim | PA | Perkiomen Valley | 2027 | C | |
Sean Kivlin | PA | Central Bucks HS-South | 2027 | 3B | |
Evan Knelly | PA | Hazleton Area | 2027 | OF | |
Jackson Koslow | NY | Rye Country Day School | 2026 | RHP | |
Daxton Kreiger | PA | Bellefonte Area HS | 2027 | 3B | |
Ben Kulp | PA | Wilson West Lawn | 2026 | RHP | |
Brandon Labs | PA | Faith Christian Academy | 2026 | OF | |
Thomas LaCoe | PA | Abington Heights | 2025 | OF | |
Gabriel LaRosa | PA | Julia R. Masterman | 2025 | 2B | |
Gage Laughner | PA | Central Mountain | 2025 | RHP | |
Jack Leandri | PA | Dallas | 2025 | 2B | |
Tim Lengle | PA | Wilson | 2027 | C | |
Patrick Loughney | PA | Abington | 2025 | 1B | |
Cameron Lucas | PA | Bellefonte Area | 2026 | RHP | |
Trevor Lugara | PA | North Penn | 2025 | LHP | |
Padraig MacManus | PA | CARDINAL O'HARA HIGH SCHOOL | 2026 | RHP | |
Jake Madden | PA | Central Bucks South | 2026 | OF | |
Luke Makuen | PA | Friends Central School | 2025 | OF | |
Kenny Mapes | PA | Wyalusing Valley | 2025 | 1B | |
Michael Mariano Jr. | PA | Liberty | 2025 | 1B | |
Anthony Marsico | NY | Tappan Zee | 2026 | OF | |
Brady Martin | PA | Quakertown | 2026 | OF | |
Steven Martin | PA | Neshaminy | 2025 | RHP | |
Michael Martinez | PA | Allentown Central Catholic | 2025 | C | |
Zach Mazer | PA | State College Area HS | 2025 | 2B | |
Eric McAllister | PA | Altoona Area | 2027 | 3B | |
Cam McCormack V | PA | Haverford | 2027 | RHP | |
Brayden McCourt | PA | Montoursville | 2025 | OF | |
Ayden McMillion | PA | South Western | 2025 | 1B | |
Jackson McMullen | PA | GREENSBURG CENTRAL CATHOLIC HIGH SCHOOL | 2025 | OF | |
Chase McNally | PA | Methacton | 2025 | OF | |
Owen McNeill | PA | Perkiomen Valley High School | 2027 | RHP | |
Justin McNelly | PA | Norwin High School | 2025 | RHP | |
Jakob Melchior | PA | Quakertown | 2026 | RHP | |
Felix Melendez | PA | Central | 2025 | 2B | |
Eric Miehl | PA | Bethel Park | 2027 | C | |
Ryan Mielnicki | PA | Pine Richland | 2025 | OF | |
Donald Miller III | PA | Hollidaysburg | 2026 | SS | |
Jackson Mills | PA | Avon Grove | 2025 | OF | |
Anthony Moré | PA | Hempfield Area SHS | 2026 | C | |
Wyatt Morgan | PA | Hershey High School | 2027 | 3B | |
Matthew Mullin | PA | La Salle College High School | 2025 | SS | |
Bud Murphy | PA | North Penn | 2027 | C | |
Cole Neiswender | PA | Boyertown Area SHS | 2027 | C | |
Lawson Neiswender | PA | Curwensville Area JSHS | 2026 | 1B | |
Andrew Nemchik | PA | Downingtown High School West Campus | 2026 | RHP | |
Logan Niewoehner | PA | Quakertown | 2026 | C | |
Anthony Niro | PA | Central Bucks East | 2026 | OF | |
Sam Nixon | PA | Mt Lebanon | 2026 | RHP | |
Cody Norman | PA | State College Area High School | 2026 | LHP | |
Jacob Nunn | PA | North Penn SHS | 2026 | RHP | |
Brendan O'Gara | PA | Lower Merion | 2026 | OF | |
Matt O'Neil | PA | Norwin SHS | 2026 | RHP | |
Liam ODonnell | PA | Norwin | 2026 | 1B | |
Maxwell Orsefskie | PA | Mcdowell High School | 2026 | OF | |
Cole Pacinelli | PA | Kennett | 2026 | RHP | |
Chase Parise | PA | Unionville | 2025 | SS | |
Peter Pasquarella | PA | Bensalem High School | 2027 | RHP | |
Aaron Patton | PA | Dallas | 2025 | RHP | |
Colin Pearson | PA | Thomas Jefferson High School | 2026 | LHP | |
Hunter Pelehac | PA | Brownsville Area | 2025 | 3B | |
Tito Perez | PA | Mariana Bracetti Academy | 2025 | 3B | |
Lucas Peterson | PA | Philipsburg-Osceola | 2025 | OF | |
Ryan Petruska | PA | Nazareth Area | 2026 | LHP | |
Kevin Pickard Jr | PA | Bucks County Tech | 2025 | C | |
Ryan Piekutoski | PA | Seneca Valley | 2025 | 3B | |
Owen Pinkerton | PA | Central Bucks South | 2025 | OF | |
Brett Pollock | PA | Souderton Area | 2027 | C | |
Andrew Porto | PA | Montour | 2025 | OF | |
Stephen Postek | PA | Malvern Prep | 2026 | SS | |
Adam Price | PA | West Chester East | 2026 | 2B | |
CJ Proch | PA | Pittsburgh Central Catholic | 2026 | OF | |
Adam Radkowski | PA | Bishop McCort Catholic | 2025 | RHP | |
Nick Remish | PA | Methacton | 2025 | 3B | |
Conner Rippo | PA | Northeastern SHS | 2025 | OF | New Jersey Tech |
Dominic Ruggiero | PA | Spring-Ford | 2025 | LHP | |
Tyler Samide | PA | GREENSBURG CENTRAL CATHOLIC HIGH SCHOOL | 2026 | 1B | |
Jack Sayer | PA | St Joseph's Prep | 2025 | 2B | |
Anthony Scarton | PA | Greater Latrobe SHS | 2025 | RHP | |
Brady Schaming | PA | Chartiers Valley | 2026 | LHP | |
Ryan Schoppy | PA | Susquenita HS | 2026 | RHP | |
Adam Schreiber | PA | CARDINAL O'HARA HIGH SCHOOL | 2026 | RHP | |
Iseia Schulz | PA | Our Lady of the Sacred Heart | 2025 | LHP | |
Dylan Schumacher | PA | Bethel Park | 2025 | RHP | |
Jackson Schurmann | PA | North Penn | 2025 | OF | |
Liam Schwinn | PA | Henderson | 2025 | OF | |
Tyler Scoblick | PA | Valley View | 2025 | RHP | |
Connor Scott | PA | FUSION ACADEMY - ARDMORE | 2026 | C | |
Ben Seidler | PA | Pennsbury | 2025 | SS | |
Danny Seidler | PA | Pennsbury | 2027 | OF | |
Kade Sell | PA | Bishop Guilfoyle | 2025 | RHP | |
Jase Seltzer | PA | Central Mountain | 2025 | SS | |
Matthew Sharkey | PA | Central Bucks East | 2025 | C | |
Dawson Sherman | PA | Elk Lake | 2025 | RHP | |
Brady Shuffler | PA | West Chester Bayard Rustin | 2027 | RHP | |
Bryce Siegel | PA | Harriton High School | 2025 | SS | |
Caden Sivrich | PA | Norwin | 2026 | RHP | |
Chase Smith | PA | Mt. Lebanon | 2026 | LHP | |
Matthew Smola | PA | Owen J Roberts | 2026 | SS | |
Aiden Snowberger | PA | DuBois Central Catholic | 2025 | LHP | |
Andrew Sprinkle | PA | Ringgold | 2025 | OF | |
Evan Stiles | PA | B Reed Henderson | 2025 | C | |
Jaxsyn Stottlemyer | PA | Bermudian Springs HS | 2026 | 3B | |
Luciano Stridacchio | PA | Central Bucks East | 2025 | LHP | |
Tanner Stroup | PA | Altoona Area | 2026 | LHP | |
Caleb Szklenski | PA | Fairview | 2025 | 1B | |
Maddox Tanner | PA | Beaver Area | 2026 | 3B | |
John Teehan | PA | Ridley High School | 2025 | SS | |
James Templeton | PA | Franklin Regional SHS | 2026 | RHP | |
Luke Terlesky | PA | Pope John Paul II | 2025 | OF | West Chester University |
Charlie Thompson | PA | Downingtown East | 2025 | OF | |
Tyler Tindall | PA | Pope John Paul II | 2027 | SS | |
John Tomsho | PA | Upper Merion | 2025 | OF | |
Tony Tosco | PA | Pope John Paul II | 2027 | OF | |
Lucas Turner | PA | Bishop McCort Catholic | 2025 | RHP | |
Peyton Vancas | PA | Bellefonte Area | 2025 | SS | |
Parker VonGunden | PA | Bellefonte Area | 2027 | 3B | |
Rowan Walker | PA | State College Area High School | 2027 | SS | |
Matthew Wambold | PA | LaSalle College HS | 2026 | OF | |
Angus Warlick | PA | great valley high | 2025 | RHP | |
Madden Weaver | PA | Mifflin County | 2026 | SS | |
Brody Weiss | PA | Upper Perkiomen High School | 2026 | C | |
Patrick Wendell | PA | Souderton | 2026 | 3B | |
Patrick White | PA | The Haverford School | 2025 | C | |
Nathan Wian | PA | Central Mountain | 2025 | SS | |
Quinn Wilkins | PA | Hempfield Area | 2025 | SS | |
Jake Wilson | PA | Unionville | 2026 | 2B | |
Noah Wilson | PA | Faith Christian Academy | 2026 | OF | |
Tahj Wilson | PA | Philadelphia Academy Charter | 2025 | 3B | |
Gavin Winnick | PA | Owen J Roberts High School | 2026 | OF | |
Caden Wollerton | PA | Pine-richland High School | 2027 | OF | |
Jameson Yost | PA | Boyertown Area SHS | 2026 | 3B | |
Jackson Young | PA | WESTTOWN SCHOOL | 2027 | OF | |
Reese Zalewski | PA | Abington Heights High School | 2026 | SS |