2024 PA Preseason ID: Last Chance
Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber
Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber
Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber
Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber
Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber
Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber
Name | State | School | Class | Pos | Commitment |
Colin Albert | PA | Unionville | 2026 | OF | |
Kevin Bender | PA | Hempfield Area SHS | 2025 | RHP | |
Matthew Berkowitz | PA | Bellwood-Antis | 2025 | 3B | |
Chase Binker | PA | Holy Redeemer | 2027 | RHP | |
Timothy Birch | PA | Indiana Area High School | 2025 | OF | |
Max Black | PA | Serra Catholic | 2026 | 1B | |
Vincent Boland | PA | Hollidaysburg | 2027 | RHP | |
Jonah Buglak | PA | West Allegheny | 2025 | SS | |
Parker Capparelle | PA | Bellefonte Area | 2025 | SS | |
Luca Cavaliere | PA | Spring Ford | 2026 | OF | |
Brayden Chambers | PA | Gateway SHS | 2025 | SS | |
Reese Christine | PA | Mifflin County | 2026 | 3B | |
CJ Clayton | PA | Hershey | 2025 | C | |
Christian Cordeiro | PA | CENTRAL CATHOLIC HIGH SCHOOL | 2025 | 1B | |
Colby Craig | PA | West Chester East | 2026 | 1B | |
Austin Davidson | PA | Montoursville | 2027 | C | |
Alex Davis | PA | North Penn Mansfield | 2025 | 3B | |
Logan Davis | PA | Downingtown High School West Campus | 2027 | C | |
Cole Duffy | PA | Danville | 2025 | SS | |
Drake Dupont | PA | Loyalsock Township | 2026 | SS | |
Aaryn Edwards | PA | Bishop Canevin | 2025 | OF | |
Joshua Gonzalez | PA | BISHOP MCDEVITT HIGH SCHOOL | 2025 | OF | |
Zach Gonzalez | PA | Bellwood-Antis HS | 2025 | 2B | |
Nick Grazul | PA | Athens Area HS | 2026 | SS | |
Davontae Hardison | PA | State College Area High School | 2027 | OF | |
Patrick Hazzouri | PA | SCRANTON PREPARATORY SCHOOL | 2026 | C | |
Carter Himes | PA | Dubois Central Catholic | 2026 | RHP | |
Carter Hissong | PA | James Buchanan High School | 2026 | LHP | |
Brady Hoffman | NJ | Blair Academy | 2026 | 1B | |
Bradon Howe | PA | PA, high point acadamy | 2026 | OF | |
Conor Humowiecki | PA | Friends Select | 2025 | RHP | |
Drew Irons | PA | Tyrone Area High School | 2027 | 3B | |
Cole Jennings | PA | Oxford Area | 2026 | SS | |
Brandt Johnson | PA | Northeastern | 2026 | C | |
Anthony Jones | PA | West Chester Bayard Rustin HS | 2026 | OF | |
Matthew Kaleta | PA | Tunkhannock Area | 2027 | 3B | |
Gavin Kendrick | PA | Cumberland Valley | 2025 | OF | |
Noah Kirby | PA | Montoursville | 2027 | C | |
Landon Kreider | PA | Cedar Crest | 2025 | RHP | |
Daxton Kreiger | PA | Bellefonte Area HS | 2027 | 3B | |
Joseph Kreuer | PA | South Fayette | 2028 | 3B | |
Jake Laughman | PA | Central York | 2025 | LHP | |
Gage Laughner | PA | Central Mountain | 2025 | RHP | |
Jack Leandri | PA | Dallas | 2025 | 2B | |
Cameron Machtinger | PA | State College Area High School | 2026 | C | |
Kenny Mapes | PA | Wyalusing Valley | 2025 | 1B | St. Bonaventure |
Ryder Martinez | PA | St. Maria Goretti Catholic | 2027 | C | |
Brayden McCourt | PA | Montoursville | 2025 | OF | |
Brody Mellott | PA | Central-Martinsburg | 2026 | RHP | |
Braeden Miller | PA | Bellefonte | 2026 | OF | |
Harrison Moore | PA | Home School | 2026 | 1B | |
Lucas Naughton | PA | Williamsport | 2026 | C | |
Zachary Neill | PA | Montoursville Area SHS | 2027 | 2B | |
Lawson Neiswender | PA | Curwensville Area JSHS | 2026 | 1B | |
Cody Norman | PA | State College Area High School | 2026 | LHP | |
Connor OBrien | PA | Pennsbury | 2026 | RHP | |
Lucas Peterson | PA | Philipsburg-Osceola | 2025 | OF | |
Gavin Ramarge | MD | Saint Maria Goretti | 2026 | 3B | |
Layne Rider | PA | Grove City | 2027 | OF | |
Tyler Samide | PA | GREENSBURG CENTRAL CATHOLIC HIGH SCHOOL | 2026 | 1B | |
Trey Schreckengost | PA | Freeport | 2027 | C | |
Cole Sensenig | PA | Wyomissing | 2025 | SS | |
Wyatt Shultz | PA | Danville Area SHS | 2025 | OF | |
Landon Smith | NY | Horseheads | 2027 | RHP | |
Aiden Snowberger | PA | DuBois Central Catholic | 2025 | LHP | |
Mason Sparks | PA | Central High School Martinsburg | 2026 | RHP | |
JJ Stultz | PA | Hollidaysburg Area JHS | 2027 | 3B | |
Cooper Stutzman | PA | Upper St. Clair | 2026 | OF | |
Tyson Sumner | PA | Downingtown HS West Campus | 2026 | SS | |
Will Szablewski | NY | St. Mary's | 2026 | LHP | |
Maddox Tanner | PA | Beaver Area | 2026 | 3B | |
Ethan Transue | PA | Penn Manor | 2026 | SS | |
Peyton Vancas | PA | Bellefonte Area | 2025 | SS | |
Grant Vilello | PA | Williamsport | 2025 | OF | |
Parker VonGunden | PA | Bellefonte Area | 2027 | 3B | |
Madden Weaver | PA | Mifflin County | 2026 | SS | |
Giovanni White | PA | Williamsport Area | 2026 | OF | |
Nathan Wian | PA | Central Mountain | 2025 | SS | |
Kellen Williams | PA | State College Area High School | 2027 | 3B |