2024 Northeast Pride Scout Day (Summer)
Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber
Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber
Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber
Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber
Name | State | School | Class | Pos | Commitment |
Caden Albright | NY | CORTLAND HIGH SCHOOL | 2025 | SS | Binghamton |
Cal Albright | NY | CORTLAND HIGH SCHOOL | 2027 | OF | |
Matthew` Anfiteatro | NY | Croton Harmon | 2025 | SS | |
Caleb Aponick | PA | Wyoming Seminary | 2027 | RHP | |
Oliver Auryansen | NY | Pine Bush | 2025 | RHP | |
Patrick Ayotte | NY | Columbia | 2026 | RHP | |
RJ Benedetto | NY | P27 | 2025 | LHP | |
George Binikos | PA | stroudsburg | 2027 | 1B | |
Micah Birnbaum | NY | The Leffell School | 2025 | RHP | |
Gregory Blannard | PA | Stroudsburg | 2027 | RHP | |
Nicholas Bohenek | PA | Riverside | 2026 | RHP | |
Jake Bondy | PA | Mid Valley | 2026 | 1B | |
Isaac Buchalter | NJ | Columbia | 2026 | C | |
langston Buddington | NY | guilderland | 2026 | OF | |
Ryan Byrne | NJ | Keyport | 2026 | SS | |
Elias Caicedo | NY | Clarkstown South | 2026 | SS | |
Caleb Clark | NY | Union-Endicott | 2025 | RHP | |
Riley Clemons-Butenko | NY | CBA-Syracuse | 2026 | OF | |
Joseph Connolly | PA | Scranton Prep | 2026 | 3B | |
Jackson Cox | NY | CBA-Albany | 2026 | 3B | |
Billy Cummings | NY | Arlington | 2025 | RHP | |
Christopher Cusimano | NY | Arlington | 2026 | OF | |
Jaco Cusmano | NY | VALHALLA HIGH SCHOOL | 2025 | C | |
Ryan D'Ambrosio | NY | Kennedy Catholic HS | 2025 | 3B | |
Xander D'Onofrio | NY | Briarcliff Manor | 2027 | C | |
Koleton Davies | PA | Wilkes Barre Area Stem Academy | 2026 | OF | |
Ryan Denneen | NY | North Salem | 2026 | RHP | |
Evan Derrick | NY | Albany Academy | 2025 | RHP | |
Devin Diaz | NY | IONA PREPARATORY SCHOOL | 2026 | C | Miami |
jayden Dixon | NY | ARCHBISHOP STEPINAC HIGH SCHOOL | 2025 | OF | |
Joseph Dwyer | NY | Somers | 2025 | C | |
Daniel Escalante | PA | Wyoming Valley West | 2025 | 3B | Hofstra |
Luke Esposito | NY | Yorktown | 2025 | LHP | |
Brady Fandl | NY | PINE BUSH SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL | 2025 | SS | |
Matthew Feiter | NJ | Red Bank Catholic | 2026 | 3B | |
Ethan Feliciano | NY | Walter Panas | 2026 | 2B | |
Nate Figueroa | NY | Colonie | 2025 | SS | |
Cameron Forbes | NY | Archbishop Stepinac | 2025 | OF | |
Austin Frank | PA | Central Mountain | 2026 | RHP | |
Mathias Fraser | NY | Christian Brothers Academy - Albany | 2027 | C | |
Anthony Frobose | NY | Lakeland | 2025 | SS | Rutgers |
Matthew Garcia | NY | WALTER PANAS HIGH SCHOOL | 2026 | RHP | |
Josh Halcisak | PA | Hazleton Area | 2023 | RHP | Monmouth |
dane hanna | PA | central mountain | 2026 | RHP | |
Evan Harchar | PA | Wyoming Valley West | 2027 | OF | |
Jacoby Harnen | PA | Pittston Area | 2027 | C | |
Owen Harris | NY | CBA-Syracuse | 2027 | RHP | |
Micah Hays | NY | HORSEHEADS SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL | 2025 | LHP | |
Dominic Innamorati | PA | Pittston Area SHS | 2025 | OF | |
Kellen Jackson | PA | Williamsport Area | 2025 | C | |
Omar Jerez | PA | Wilkes Barre Area | 2025 | OF | |
Aaron Johnson | NY | Union Springs | 2025 | SS | |
Owen Johnson | NY | CORTLAND HIGH SCHOOL | 2026 | RHP | |
Noah Kayal | PA | Abington Heights | 2027 | OF | |
John Paul Kehoe IV | PA | Abington Heights | 2025 | LHP | |
Jesse Klem | PA | Wyoming Valley West SHS | 2027 | 3B | |
christian LaFleche | NY | NISKAYUNA HIGH SCHOOL | 2025 | 3B | |
Shawn Lalevee | NJ | Matawan | 2025 | 3B | |
Samuel Lange | NY | WALTER PANAS HIGH SCHOOL | 2026 | RHP | |
Henry LeHane | NY | Rhinebeck | 2025 | RHP | |
Riley Leone | NY | FDR | 2025 | RHP | |
Evan Levendos | NY | FORDHAM PREPARATORY SCHOOL | 2025 | OF | |
Josh Levinson | NY | riverdale | 2025 | C | |
Logan Li | PA | Pocono Mountain East | 2025 | C | |
Jack Maiale | NY | New Paltz | 2025 | 1B | Delaware |
Lance Maiocco | PA | wwhs | 2025 | LHP | |
Brayden Maksimik | PA | Shenandoah Valley | 2025 | RHP | |
Jacob Malfant | NY | Walter Panas | 2026 | SS | |
Ryan Malone | NY | John S. Burke Catholic | 2025 | LHP | |
Nick Matson | PA | Greater Nanticoke Area | 2022 | OF | Lackawanna JC |
Christopher McCauley | NY | Minisink Valley | 2026 | OF | |
Grady McGee | NY | ARCHBISHOP STEPINAC HIGH SCHOOL | 2026 | SS | |
Chase McNally | PA | Methacton | 2025 | OF | |
Jacob Mendez | NY | MAHOPAC HIGH SCHOOL | 2026 | 2B | |
Dylan Merola | NY | Iona Prep | 2025 | 2B | |
Zachary Milano | NY | Shenendehowa | 2026 | RHP | |
Michael Molinelli | NY | WARWICK VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL | 2025 | SS | St. John's |
Matthew Montano | NY | Kingston | 2025 | OF | |
Zach Mravlja | NY | Niskayuna | 2025 | OF | |
Zach Muir | NY | CORTLAND HIGH SCHOOL | 2026 | SS | |
Jake Murnock | PA | SCRANTON PREPARATORY SCHOOL | 2025 | 2B | |
Nate Nilsen | NY | Rondout Valley | 2025 | RHP | |
Leo Nockley | PA | Wyoming Seminary | 2027 | SS | |
Jeffrey Nunez | NY | YORKTOWN | 2025 | C | |
Thomas Nunziata | NY | Kennedy Catholic | 2025 | 1B | |
Liam OConnor | NY | Yorktown | 2026 | LHP | |
Ryan Pacitti | PA | Stroudsburg | 2027 | OF | |
Brody Patrisso | PA | Honesdale High School | 2026 | RHP | |
Kellen Pens | NY | Westhill | 2026 | 3B | |
Watt Probst | PA | Central Mountain | 2026 | C | |
Anderson Read | NY | trinity pawling | 2026 | 2B | |
Nick Reese | PA | North Pocono High School | 2025 | LHP | Hofstra |
Logan Resetar | NJ | Lacey Township | 2026 | 2B | |
Jovanni Rivera | NY | FRANKLIN D ROOSEVELT SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL | 2026 | C | |
Dvonte Rivers | PA | Wyoming Valley West | 2026 | SS | |
Ben Rogish | PA | Wyoming Area Sec Ctr | 2027 | OF | |
Joe Ruditzky | NJ | The Frisch School | 2026 | 2B | |
Dominic Rynard | PA | Pottsville Area | 2027 | OF | |
Brayden Saviano | NY | Yorktown | 2027 | SS | |
Ethan Schales | NY | Rye Country Day School | 2025 | RHP | |
Brian Selig Jr | NY | SARATOGA CENTRAL CATHOLIC HIGH SCHOOL | 2027 | RHP | |
Jett Sevilla | NJ | Colts Neck | 2027 | SS | |
Jack Shanahan | NY | NY, albany Christian Brothers Academy | 2026 | 2B | |
Dylan Shawver | PA | Mount Union | 2025 | 3B | |
Ryan Sinnott | NY | Carmel | 2027 | LHP | |
Jacob Snyder | PA | Wyoming Area | 2026 | OF | |
Garrison Sobo | NY | WARWICK VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL | 2025 | OF | |
Jose Sosa | PA | Riverside | 2026 | OF | |
Joshua Staples | PA | North Pocono | 2025 | SS | |
Kaleb Stetler | PA | Danville Area SHS | 2025 | OF | |
Landon Stichbury | NY | John Jay - East Fishkill | 2025 | C | |
Ryan Strnad | NY | Kennedy Catholic Prep | 2025 | C | Seton Hall |
Raphael Thomas | PA | Scranton Preparatory | 2026 | 2B | |
Alex Vacula | PA | Wyoming Area | 2027 | 1B | |
Ozzy Vogel-Moore | NY | Charles O. Dickerson | 2027 | C | |
Spencer Walden | NY | HORACE GREELEY HIGH SCHOOL | 2025 | 2B | |
Gavin Walker | NY | CORNING-PAINTED POST HIGH SCHOOL | 2025 | SS | |
Beau Widdick | PA | Pittston Area | 2026 | 2B | |
Josh Witner | PA | MMI Prep | 2025 | C | |
Ben Zyskowski | NY | Whitesboro | 2025 | LHP |