2023 Rising Stars: East
Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber
Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber
Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber
Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber
Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber
Name | State | School | Class | Pos | Commitment |
Michael Balay | PA | Hazleton Area | 2027 | C | |
Archer Baughman | PA | Philipsburg-osceola Area High School | 2027 | SS | |
Eli Beard | PA | Cedar Crest | 2027 | SS | |
Greyson Bell | PA | Daniel Boone Area | 2028 | LHP | |
Alex Calvario | PA | Delaware Valley | 2027 | 3B | |
Mason Cevette | PA | Cedar Crest | 2028 | RHP | |
Peter Cilluffo | PA | The Haverford School | 2028 | 1B | |
Preston Connors | PA | Holy Ghost Prep | 2027 | OF | |
Mason Corvino | PA | Hempfield | 2028 | LHP | |
Mekhi Davis | PA | Archbishop Wood | 2027 | OF | |
Caleb Detrick | PA | Hollidaysburg | 2028 | OF | |
Graden Dohl | PA | Hughesville High School | 2027 | RHP | |
Sutton Dvorak | PA | Malvern Prep | 2027 | SS | |
Shane Dwyer | PA | MALVERN PREPARATORY SCHOOL | 2027 | 3B | |
Cooper Fanaro | PA | Spring Ford | 2027 | OF | |
Gavin Fleck | PA | Emmaus | 2028 | OF | |
Chris Flores | PA | Spring-Ford | 2028 | OF | |
Grayson Fontaine | PA | La Salle College HS | 2028 | 1B | |
Aidan Grace | PA | Blue Mountain | 2025 | LHP | |
Chris Grasso | PA | St. Joseph's Prep | 2027 | SS | |
Brady Guzzie | PA | Conwell Egan Catholic | 2027 | OF | |
Logan Hearity | PA | Hazleton Area | 2027 | 2B | |
Cooper Hillen | PA | Lampeter Strasburg | 2027 | SS | |
Jackson Hornick | PA | Central Bucks HS-West | 2027 | RHP | |
Rylan Jarmon | PA | LaSalle College | 2027 | SS | |
Caden Johnson | PA | Cumberland Valley High School | 2027 | OF | |
Landon Jones | PA | Conestoga SHS | 2027 | C | |
Jesse Keller | PA | Cedar Ciff | 2027 | LHP | |
Scott Kennedy | PA | Malvern Prep | 2028 | SS | |
James Kernicky | PA | West Chester East HS | 2027 | 3B | |
Christopher Knelly | PA | Hazleton Area | 2028 | SS | |
Davin Kolter | PA | Cedar Crest | 2027 | RHP | |
Isaac Kreider | PA | Cedar Crest | 2028 | OF | |
Josh Kweller | NY | Vestal | 2027 | 1B | |
Eugene Kwon | PA | Wissahickon | 2027 | LHP | |
Tyler Lee | PA | Pennsbury | 2027 | C | |
Chase Link | PA | Hollidaysburg | 2028 | C | |
Dylan Liu | PA | Unionville High School | 2028 | LHP | |
Matthew Logerstedt | PA | Upper Dublin | 2027 | 3B | |
Aidan Ludwig | PA | Spring-Ford | 2027 | LHP | |
Eric McAllister | PA | Altoona Area | 2027 | 3B | |
Ty McGough | PA | Hollidaysburg | 2028 | SS | |
Joel McNaughton | PA | Bishop McDevitt | 2027 | 1B | |
Keegan McShea | PA | Bayard Rustin | 2027 | LHP | |
Stephen Minahan | PA | North Schuylkill | 2027 | RHP | |
Jonah Murray | PA | Central Bucks West | 2027 | 3B | |
Landon Myers | PA | Greencastle Antrim | 2027 | SS | |
Russell Naylor | PA | MALVERN PREPARATORY SCHOOL | 2027 | 2B | |
Logan Park | MD | Dulaney | 2027 | SS | |
Matthew Pitz | PA | MALVERN PREPARATORY SCHOOL | 2027 | SS | |
Peyton Price | PA | Cedar Cliff | 2027 | RHP | |
Holt Record | PA | GERMANTOWN ACADEMY | 2027 | RHP | |
Colin Rohrback | PA | Archbishop Wood | 2027 | C | |
Casen Rozich | PA | Oxford Area High School | 2028 | 1B | |
Tyler Ryan | PA | Malvern Prep | 2027 | OF | |
Jack Santana | PA | Palmyra Area | 2027 | 3B | |
Nate Shepherd | PA | Loyola Blakefield | 2027 | C | |
JJ Stultz | PA | Hollidaysburg Area JHS | 2027 | 3B | |
Michael Venere Jr | PA | Neshaminy | 2027 | C | |
Rowan Walker | PA | State College Area High School | 2027 | SS | |
Jack Walsh | PA | Henderson | 2027 | C | |
Gage Wilding | PA | West Chester Henderson High School | 2027 | C | |
Cole Wojnicki | PA | Central Bucks East | 2027 | OF | |
Chase Woodring | PA | Southern Lehigh SHS | 2027 | RHP | |
Jackson Young | PA | WESTTOWN SCHOOL | 2027 | OF | |
Brady Youngblood | PA | Dallas SHS | 2027 | C |