2023 Preseason ID: East
Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber
Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber
Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber
Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber
Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber
Name | State | School | Class | Pos | Commitment |
Jordan Andino | PA | Valley View | 2025 | CF | |
Kenny Askin | PA | Avon Grove | 2025 | SS | |
Matt Atchley | PA | Pennridge | 2024 | 2B | Shenandoah University |
Dwan Barton | PA | Central Dauphin East | 2026 | C | |
Casey Behan | PA | Methacton | 2024 | 1B | Shenandoah University |
Ethan Bojko | PA | Downingtown High School East Campus | 2025 | SS | |
Chase Book | PA | Manheim Central MS | 2026 | OF | |
Keller Bradley | PA | Pennsbury | 2026 | RHP | |
Derek Brynildsen | PA | Berks Catholic High School | 2024 | LHP | Juniata College |
Ryan Capobianco | PA | Malvern Prep | 2025 | OF | |
Gryffin Cappellano | PA | Oley Valley | 2026 | 3B | |
Landon Carbaugh | PA | Shippensburg Area | 2024 | LHP | |
Dylan Carfara | PA | Whitehall | 2024 | 3B | |
Dante Casantini | PA | Berks Catholic | 2024 | 1B | |
Aidan Casey | PA | Avon Grove | 2024 | 3B | Elizabethtown College |
Luca Cavaliere | PA | Spring Ford | 2026 | OF | |
Ryan Cecconi | PA | Spring-Ford | 2024 | C | Chestnut Hill College |
Ryland Clark | PA | Downingtown STEM Academy | 2025 | 2B | |
Patrick Clayton | PA | North Penn | 2025 | 2B | |
Brodie Collins | PA | Mercersburg Academy | 2024 | C | Mercyhurst University |
Paul Colombo | PA | Twin Valley | 2024 | 1B | Anderson University (SC) |
Ryan Conrad | PA | William Penn Charter | 2025 | RHP | |
Liam Cook | PA | Bermudian Springs | 2024 | C | Shenandoah University |
Logan Correll | PA | Episcopal Academy | 2025 | LHP | Lehigh |
Carlton Crane | PA | Pennsbury | 2026 | SS | |
Isaiah Crosson | PA | Middletown Area | 2024 | OF | |
Logan Crunkleton | PA | Twin Valley | 2025 | C | |
Will Curtin | PA | Pennsbury | 2026 | SS | |
Frankie Decembrino | PA | SPRINGSIDE CHESTNUT HILL ACADEMY | 2026 | SS | |
Blake Deiter | PA | Palmyra Area | 2025 | 2B | |
AJ DiAddezio | PA | Pope John Paul II - Royersford PA | 2025 | SS | West Chester University |
Erick Diaz | PA | Perkiomen School | 2024 | OF | Manhattan |
Carson DiBiaso | PA | Cedar Crest | 2026 | SS | |
Dayton DiBiaso | PA | Cedar Crest | 2024 | C | |
Nick DiGiacomo | PA | Council Rock North | 2024 | OF | Franklin & Marshall College |
Tyler Dilbeck | PA | Fleetwood Area | 2025 | RHP | |
William Dobil | PA | Parkland | 2025 | SS | |
Brayden Dorshimer | PA | Cedar Crest | 2026 | RHP | |
Caleb Dorshimer | PA | Cedar Crest | 2024 | 1B | |
Trent Dosenbach | PA | Avon Grove | 2024 | OF | Charleston (WV) |
Jake Downie | PA | Downingtown West | 2026 | SS | |
Aidan Dunleavy | PA | Spring-Ford SHS 9-12 Ctr | 2026 | SS | |
Max Dupes | PA | Middletown Area | 2024 | 1B | Juniata College |
Nick Elvanian | PA | Haverford | 2025 | 1B | |
Shawn Esler | PA | Central Bucks South | 2024 | RHP | |
Owen Ferguson | PA | Downingtown STEM Academy | 2026 | C | |
Michael Fidler | PA | Berks Catholic | 2025 | SS | |
Nathan Flansburg | PA | Pennsbury | 2026 | OF | |
Wiley Fleck | PA | Emmaus | 2024 | OF | Misericordia University |
Nick Flores | PA | Spring-Ford | 2024 | SS | Virginia Commonwealth |
Ethan Ford | PA | Greencastle | 2024 | C | Limestone College |
Ethan Franks | PA | West Chester Henderson High School | 2025 | OF | |
Ethan Freed | PA | Spring-Ford | 2025 | RHP | |
Nathaniel Fronheiser | PA | Brandywine Heights | 2024 | RHP | Misericordia University |
Austen Frye | PA | Downingtown West | 2025 | RHP | |
Ryan Frye | PA | Downingtown West | 2024 | C | Immaculata University |
Justin Fryer | PA | Norristown Area HS | 2025 | LHP | Northwestern |
Zachary Fuscaldo | PA | The Haverford School | 2025 | SS | |
Jack Gabel | PA | Wilson | 2026 | SS | |
Daniel Giordano | PA | Bayard Rustin | 2025 | C | |
Moises Gonzalez Jr. | PA | Northern Lebanon | 2024 | OF | Penn State University-Harrisburg |
Chase Goodson | PA | Abington | 2024 | 2B | York College (PA) |
Aidan Grace | PA | Blue Mountain | 2025 | LHP | |
Braden Grafje | PA | Downingtown West | 2024 | RHP | |
Robby Grasso | PA | St. Joseph's Prep | 2025 | 3B | Lehigh |
Rowan Griffith | PA | William Penn Charter | 2025 | OF | |
Ethan Grim | PA | Governor Mifflin | 2025 | RHP | |
Luke Hardy | PA | Malvern Prep | 2025 | OF | |
Logan Harelson | PA | Hempfield | 2024 | LHP | South Florida |
Noah Heath | PA | Lower Dauphin High School | 2025 | SS | |
Cole Hoffacker | PA | Garnet Valley | 2026 | OF | |
Noah Hogan | PA | Emmaus | 2024 | OF | Coppin State |
Ben Holdsworth | PA | North Penn | 2026 | SS | |
Ethan Hotchkiss | PA | Waynesboro Area | 2025 | 1B | |
Ethan Hunt | PA | Ephrata | 2025 | 2B | |
Logan Hutsko | PA | Minersville Area | 2025 | LHP | |
Jason Indenbom | PA | Downingtown West | 2026 | 3B | |
Luke Indenbom | PA | Downingtown West | 2026 | C | |
Louis Inserra | PA | Parkland | 2024 | 3B | |
Patrick Jung | PA | Devon Prep | 2024 | RHP | |
Aidan Kalligonis | PA | West Chester East | 2026 | RHP | |
Stephen Katch | PA | Hempfield | 2023 | 3B | Mount St. Marys |
Chase Kegerise | PA | Oley Valley | 2026 | LHP | |
Luke Keitsock | PA | Pottsville Area | 2024 | OF | West Chester University |
Jackson Kelley | PA | North Penn | 2025 | RHP | |
Nolan Kidwell | PA | Springfield | 2025 | LHP | Millersville University |
Matthew Kimble | PA | Downingtown East | 2024 | C | |
Kevin Kingsbury | PA | Phoenixville Area High School | 2025 | OF | |
Matt Koehler | PA | Governor Mifflin | 2025 | 3B | |
Nathan Kosoff | PA | St Joseph's Prep | 2024 | LHP | |
LJ Koziak | PA | Conwell Egan | 2025 | OF | |
Ben Krasno | PA | William Penn Charter | 2025 | C | |
Ben Kulp | PA | Wilson West Lawn | 2026 | RHP | |
Mac Larkin | VA | PDG Academy | 2025 | SS | |
Zachary Lathrop | PA | Downingtown West | 2025 | OF | |
Tyson Leach | PA | Middletown Area | 2024 | SS | Washington & Jefferson College |
Braeden Leeds | NJ | Pennington | 2026 | OF | |
Dino Liberi | PA | Perkiomen Valley | 2025 | 2B | |
Tyler Lieu | PA | Central York | 2026 | SS | |
David Lillis | PA | Kennett | 2024 | OF | East Carolina |
Zach Linn | PA | Conwell Egan | 2024 | 1B | Widener University |
Cole Lombardo | PA | Garnet Valley High School | 2026 | SS | |
Jibreel Long | PA | Central Dauphin East | 2025 | RHP | |
Cesar Lopez | PA | Perkiomen School | 2024 | OF | Bethune-Cookman |
Nathan Lord | PA | Twin Valley | 2026 | 3B | |
Austin Ludwig | PA | Spring-Ford | 2024 | LHP | Quinnipiac |
Jude Manni | PA | Downingtown High School West Campus | 2026 | SS | |
Jacob Matthews | PA | Liberty | 2025 | 1B | |
Trajan McCarthy | NY | Haldane | 2024 | SS | |
Colin McFadden | NJ | Pennsbury | 2026 | 2B | |
Kyle McKernan | PA | William Penn Charter | 2025 | C | Lafayette |
Nate McLean | PA | Downingtown West | 2024 | LHP | |
Zachary McLean | PA | Pennsbury | 2026 | RHP | |
Patrick McNerney | PA | Pope John Paul II | 2025 | RHP | |
Reid Miller | PA | Faith Christian Academy | 2025 | RHP | |
Colin Minehan | PA | Germantown Academy | 2025 | 1B | |
Chase Moyer | PA | Northwestern Lehigh | 2024 | LHP | Wilmington University (DE) |
Christopher Mull | PA | Phoenixville Area | 2025 | OF | |
Parker Nein | PA | Berks Catholic | 2024 | RHP | Penn State University-Harrisburg |
Andrew Nemchik | PA | Downingtown High School West Campus | 2026 | RHP | |
Liam Noonan | PA | Spring-Ford Area | 2025 | C | |
Pierce O'Brien | PA | Avon Grove | 2024 | RHP | |
Connor OBrien | PA | Pennsbury | 2026 | RHP | |
Joe OConnor | PA | Avon Grove | 2024 | C | Penn State University-Altoona |
Nate Osteen | PA | Palmyra Area SHS | 2025 | OF | |
Lance Overcash | PA | Broadfording Christian Academy | 2024 | RHP | Grove City College |
Cole Parisi | PA | Downingtown West | 2024 | OF | |
Max Parisi | PA | Downingtown High School West Campus | 2025 | 2B | |
Tyler Peck | PA | Palmyra Area | 2025 | C | |
Andrew Pellicciotta | PA | Malvern Prep | 2025 | SS | |
James Posner | PA | Downingtown West | 2025 | OF | |
Ty Pridgen | PA | York Suburban | 2024 | RHP | Rowan University |
Dylan Rasco | PA | Downingtown East | 2024 | SS | Arcadia University |
Maxwell Rasco | PA | Downingtown East | 2026 | C | |
Ethan Reibold | PA | Central York | 2024 | 1B | |
Jack Reichlin | PA | Downingtown East | 2024 | C | Stevens Institute of Technology |
Briggs Remenick | PA | Greencastle-Antrim | 2024 | SS | Frederick CC |
Nick Remo | PA | Owen J. Roberts | 2025 | 2B | |
Jaidyn Rivera | PA | The Haverford School | 2026 | OF | |
Andrew Roberts | PA | Malvern Prep | 2025 | OF | |
Hunter Rogers | PA | North Schuylkill | 2026 | LHP | |
Justin Root | PA | Devon Preparatory | 2024 | RHP | Scranton |
Owen Rozzi | PA | West Chester East | 2026 | 3B | |
Caleb Rupp | PA | Donegal | 2026 | RHP | |
Kyle Rupp | PA | Valley View | 2024 | RHP | |
Gavin Ruta | PA | William Penn Charter | 2026 | OF | |
Dominic Scattolino | PA | Unionville High School | 2026 | OF | |
Cohen Schadler | PA | Emmaus | 2024 | 2B | York College (PA) |
Nathan Schwing | PA | Avon Grove | 2024 | 1B | Elizabethtown College |
Broderick - Brody Scullin | PA | Bishop Shanahan | 2026 | C | |
Bennett Secrest | PA | Cedar Cliff | 2025 | C | |
Mario Sgro-Dones | PA | North Penn | 2023 | OF | |
Colten Shaffer | PA | Annville Cleona HS | 2025 | RHP | |
Morgan Shanaman | PA | Eastern Lebanon County | 2024 | RHP | Niagara County CC |
Alex Shrader | PA | Central Dauphin | 2026 | 3B | |
Chase Shrader | PA | Central Dauphin | 2026 | RHP | |
Aaron Smearman | PA | Altoona Area | 2025 | SS | |
Derek Smith | PA | Perkiomen Valley | 2024 | RHP | New Jersey Tech |
Nate Spingler | PA | Holy Ghost Prep | 2026 | RHP | |
Matthew Sterner | PA | Brandywine Heights | 2025 | RHP | |
Scott Stevens | PA | Southern Lehigh | 2024 | 3B | |
Kayden Stevenson | PA | Holy Redeemer | 2025 | C | |
Evan Stiles | PA | B Reed Henderson | 2025 | C | |
Cole Stocks | PA | William Penn Charter | 2025 | RHP | |
Caleb Strawhecker | PA | Avon Grove | 2024 | C | West Chester University |
Jarek Szaflarski | PA | Greencastle-Antrim | 2024 | SS | Penn State University-Altoona |
Bashir Tawfeeq | PA | LaSalle College High School | 2025 | OF | |
Ryan Thear | PA | Middletown Area | 2024 | OF | Lebanon Valley College |
Gavin Trainer | PA | Boyertown Area | 2026 | OF | |
Giovanni Vito | PA | Phoenixville Area High School | 2026 | 1B | |
Joshua Vols | PA | Red Land | 2024 | 2B | |
Dillon Walls | PA | Berks Catholic | 2026 | OF | |
Ryan Weaver | PA | Governor Mifflin | 2026 | RHP | |
Colby Welsh | PA | Devon Prep | 2024 | OF | |
Michael White | PA | Devon Prep | 2024 | 3B | Juniata College |
Patrick White | PA | The Haverford School | 2025 | C | |
Van Willner | PA | Lower Merion | 2025 | RHP | East Carolina |
Colin Wilson | PA | Emmaus | 2024 | 3B | Thomas Jefferson University |
Jake Wilson | PA | Unionville | 2026 | 2B | |
Jake Yang | PA | Central Bucks South | 2025 | SS | Northwestern |
Dalton Young | PA | Fleetwood | 2024 | C |