2023 Keystone State Bombers Scout Day
Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber
Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber
Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber
Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber
Name | State | School | Class | Pos | Commitment |
Cade Baker | PA | New Oxford High School | 2025 | RHP | |
Coy Baker | PA | New Oxford | 2024 | C | Penn State University-Harrisburg |
Dylan Banzhof | PA | Lancaster Catholic | 2025 | SS | |
Zachary Bates | PA | Newport | 2026 | OF | |
Angelo Billiard | PA | Manheim Township | 2025 | 1B | |
Rocco Billiard | PA | Manheim Township | 2027 | 2B | |
Chase Book | PA | Manheim Central MS | 2026 | OF | |
Andrew Carlisle | PA | lancaster country day school | 2026 | RHP | |
Jacob Carrasco | PA | Manheim Township | 2027 | C | |
CJ Clayton | PA | Hershey | 2025 | C | |
Chase Cornelius | PA | Donegal High School | 2027 | C | |
David Crone | PA | Dover Area | 2024 | RHP | |
Garrett Daniels | PA | Conestoga Valley | 2025 | C | |
Jesus DeJesus | PA | Bishop Mcdevitt | 2024 | C | Moravian College |
Matthew DellaVecchia | PA | Malvern Preparatory | 2025 | SS | |
Adrian Gonzalez | PA | Northern Lebanon SHS | 2026 | RHP | |
Moises Gonzalez Jr. | PA | Northern Lebanon | 2024 | OF | Penn State University-Harrisburg |
Tyler Grimm | PA | Manheim Central SHS | 2028 | SS | |
Owen Hammond | PA | MALVERN PREPARATORY SCHOOL | 2025 | 3B | |
Cooper Hillen | PA | Lampeter Strasburg | 2027 | SS | |
Ethan Hunt | PA | Ephrata | 2025 | 2B | |
Brenden Kapczynski | PA | Ephrata | 2024 | RHP | Lock Haven University |
Luke Keitsock | PA | Pottsville Area | 2024 | OF | West Chester University |
CJ Kellogg-Long | PA | Bellefonte Area | 2024 | C | Stevenson University |
Kaden Kimble | PA | Elizabethtown | 2024 | LHP | Mount St. Marys |
Connor Latrechiano | PA | York Catholic York, Pa | 2028 | OF | |
Logan Leaman | PA | Lampeter Strasburg | 2025 | OF | |
Tyler Lieu | PA | Central York | 2026 | SS | |
Reid Miller | PA | Faith Christian Academy | 2025 | RHP | |
Shane Monaghan | PA | Coatesville Area | 2026 | SS | |
Logan Munoz | PA | Warwick SHS | 2027 | OF | |
Danny Nelson | PA | Hershey | 2025 | RHP | Clemson |
Evan Niehaus | PA | Donegal | 2026 | SS | |
Kieran Reihart | PA | Hempfield | 2027 | 3B | |
Sam Riotto | PA | West Chester East High School | 2025 | OF | |
Brayden Rishell | PA | Hempfield SHS | 2027 | SS | |
Chase Sensenig | PA | Solanco High School | 2027 | SS | |
Bennett Sheppard | PA | Hershey High School | 2026 | SS | |
Chase Shollenberger | PA | Easton Area High School | 2026 | 1B | |
Tyler Shroy | PA | BISHOP MCDEVITT HIGH SCHOOL | 2025 | OF | |
Camryn Simes | PA | Ephrata SHS | 2026 | RHP | |
Nick Slogik | PA | Bishop McDevitt | 2024 | 1B | East Carolina |
Matthew Sterner | PA | Brandywine Heights | 2025 | RHP | |
Hunter Strohm | PA | Lower Dauphin High School | 2026 | C | Virginia |
Grady Topf | PA | Manheim Township | 2028 | C | |
Lucas Vilk | PA | Solanco High School | 2026 | C | |
James Wall | PA | Lampeter-Strasburg SHS | 2027 | OF | |
Brooks Wieckowski | PA | Hempfield SHS | 2028 | 3B | |
Jonathan Willard | PA | Coatesville Area SHS | 2026 | OF | |
Cooper Williams | PA | Lampeter-Strasburg | 2027 | 1B | |
Carlo Woellner-Davis | PA | Conrad Weiser | 2028 | C | |
Owen Zastowny | PA | Palmyra Area SHS | 2025 | OF | |
Logan Zynn | PA | Pequea Valley High School | 2026 | 2B |