2022 Northeast Pride Scout Day (Fall)
Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber
Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber
Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber
Name | State | School | Class | Pos | Commitment |
Caden Albright | NY | Cortland | 2025 | SS | Binghamton |
Cal Albright | NY | Cortland | 2027 | OF | |
Oliver Auryansen | NY | Pine Bush | 2025 | RHP | |
Micah Birnbaum | NY | The Leffell School | 2025 | RHP | |
Zachary Budzak | PA | Pittston Area | 2026 | C | |
Nick Carpentier | PA | Holy Cross | 2023 | RHP | |
Kaden Coyne | PA | Dallas | 2025 | OF | |
Connor Davy | NY | BAINBRIDGE-GUILFORD | 2026 | SS | |
Joe DiNaso | NY | Cornwall | 2025 | RHP | |
Dylan Domzalski | PA | Crestwood | 2025 | 3B | |
Austin Droge | NY | Warwick Valley | 2024 | SS | St. John Fisher College |
Estyn Elkouh | NY | Ithaca | 2025 | LHP | |
Alex Enea | NY | Walter Panas | 2024 | RHP | Albany |
Noah Eslick | NY | Albany Academy | 2025 | C | |
Riley Falchek | PA | Wyoming Valley West | 2025 | 2B | |
Brady Fallon | PA | Hanover Area | 2024 | 3B | Defiance College |
Brady Fandl | NY | PINE BUSH SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL | 2025 | SS | |
Nate Figueroa | NY | Colonie | 2025 | SS | |
Aidan Gallagher | NY | John Jay- East Fishkill | 2024 | OF | Hofstra |
Zachary Genkinger | NY | Starpoint | 2024 | C | |
Vincent Greany | NY | Burke Catholic | 2027 | SS | |
Micah Hays | NY | Horseheads | 2025 | LHP | |
Jake Holbert | PA | Wallenpaupack | 2024 | RHP | Shenandoah University |
Omar Jerez | PA | Wilkes Barre Area | 2025 | OF | |
Kevin Kazmierczak | NY | Fordham Prep | 2025 | 3B | |
John Paul Kehoe IV | PA | Abington Heights | 2025 | LHP | |
Jack Leandri | PA | Dallas | 2025 | 2B | |
Jake Lenahan | PA | Abington Heights | 2024 | RHP | Holy Cross |
Riley Leone | NY | FRANKLIN D ROOSEVELT | 2025 | RHP | |
Logan Li | PA | Pocono Mountain East | 2025 | C | |
Christian Malenda | NJ | Bergen Catholic | 2024 | 1B | |
Reece McCarthy | PA | Danville | 2024 | SS | Massachusetts-Amherst |
Jake Morino | NY | Goshen | 2024 | 2B | SUNY-Polytechnic Institute |
Nik Nelson | NY | Trumansburg | 2025 | OF | |
Steven Nicklas | NY | Scotia Glenville | 2026 | SS | |
Ryan Pettograsso | NY | Lansing | 2025 | 3B | |
Alex Price | NY | Pine Bush | 2025 | OF | |
Willoughby Puryear | NY | Charles O Dickerson | 2026 | 1B | |
Anderson Read | NY | not listed | 2026 | 2B | |
Nick Reese | PA | North Pocono | 2025 | LHP | Hofstra |
Ben Rogish | PA | Wyoming Area | 2027 | OF | |
Dominic Rynard | PA | Pottsville Area | 2027 | OF | |
Garrison Sobo | NY | Warwick Valley | 2025 | OF | |
Ryan Strnad | NY | Kennedy Catholic Prep | 2025 | C | Seton Hall |
Jack Vaccaro | NY | Goshen | 2027 | RHP | |
Lucas Vega | PA | NOTRE DAME HIGH SCHOOL EAST STROUDSBURG 60 SPANGENBURG AVE, EAST STROUDSBURG PA 18301 | 2026 | 3B | |
Josh Witner | PA | MMI Prep | 2025 | C |