Pacific Northwest Preseason ID
Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber
Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber
Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber
Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber
Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber
Name | State | School | Class | Pos | Commitment |
Noah Apiado | OR | Tualatin | 2024 | OF | |
Deker Bartell | WA | Mark Morris | 2026 | OF | |
Braden Bartholomae | WA | Skyline | 2025 | OF | |
Conor Beard | OR | Adrienne C. Nelson | 2024 | RHP | Tacoma Community College |
Jackson Bell | WA | Liberty | 2025 | OF | |
Noah Benedict | WA | Puyallup | 2026 | OF | |
Brandon Bennett | WA | Charles Wright Academy | 2025 | 3B | |
Mason Berger | WA | Rogers | 2025 | LHP | |
Brayden Buck | OR | Tualatin High School | 2025 | OF | |
Wyatt Bugher | OR | Sherwood | 2023 | 1B | Mt. Hood Community College |
Tyler Capel | WA | Hockinson | 2023 | 2B | |
Dakota Chun | OR | Sunset High School | 2025 | C | Portland |
Cyrus Cline | WA | Puyallup | 2026 | SS | |
Jack Cochran | WA | North Creek High School | 2026 | RHP | |
James Collier | OR | Silverton | 2027 | RHP | |
Gabriel Coltman | OR | Lincoln | 2025 | OF | |
Eddie Coons | WA | Mount Si High School | 2025 | OF | |
Spencer Coots | WA | Shelton Highclimbers | 2023 | SS | |
Jayden Costa | WA | Meadowdale | 2025 | OF | |
McCrea Curfman | WA | Bainbridge High School | 2026 | SS | |
Coulter Dearie | WA | Lakeside | 2025 | 3B | |
Alex Dexter | OR | Lincoln | 2024 | LHP | Occidental College |
Shane Effgen | WA | Seattle Preparatory School | 2025 | SS | |
Manny Ehinger | OR | Lakeridge High School | 2027 | SS | University of Oregon |
Hunter Eisele | WA | Aberdeen | 2024 | RHP | Pierce College |
Hudson Ekstrom | WA | Shorecrest | 2025 | 1B | |
Sawyer Enderle | OR | Silverton High School | 2025 | 3B | |
Austin Engels | WA | Lynden Christian | 2025 | OF | |
Will Erickson | OR | Valley Catholic | 2025 | 2B | |
Nolan Fahey | WA | Tahoma | 2026 | OF | |
Caden Fredericks | WA | Cascade Christian | 2024 | SS | |
Dylan Garrett | WA | Bremerton | 2024 | 2B | |
Kolten Gesser | WA | Seton Catholic | 2026 | RHP | |
Kyle Gresham | OR | Sunset | 2025 | C | |
Jacob Griffith | WA | Skyview | 2025 | OF | |
Teige Halligan | WA | O'Dea | 2023 | OF | |
Juan Moises Hernandez-Mendoza | WA | Kentlake | 2025 | 1B | |
Carter Hess | OR | Summit | 2025 | RHP | |
Mason Hill | WA | Bellevue Christian | 2025 | SS | |
Danner Hoinowski | WA | Adna | 2025 | C | |
Quinten Johns | WA | Henry M. Jackson High School | 2026 | SS | |
Scott Johnson | WA | Camas | 2026 | OF | |
Connor Johnston | OR | Wilsonville | 2025 | OF | |
Trace Jones | WA | Bothell | 2025 | C | |
Jaylen Kennedy | WA | North Thurston | 2025 | C | Lower Columbia College |
Parker Klein | WA | Liberty | 2025 | OF | |
Carter Krekow | WA | Woodinville High School | 2026 | LHP | |
Carsten Lemon | OR | Lake Oswego Senior High School | 2026 | C | |
Isaac Linville | WA | Capital | 2026 | SS | |
Alexander Lopez | OR | Sherwood High School | 2026 | LHP | |
Joaquin Luna | OR | Aloha High School | 2026 | 1B | |
Dylan Mamiya | WA | Kennewick High School | 2026 | OF | |
Ethan Mann | OR | Mountainside | 2024 | 3B | |
Tanner McVey | WA | Graham Kapowsin | 2025 | C | |
Deacon Meller | WA | WF West | 2025 | C | |
Nate Merritt | WA | Prairie | 2024 | 1B | Yakima Valley College |
Carson Miller | OR | Sherwood | 2025 | C | |
Riley Mitchell | WA | Anacortes | 2024 | SS | |
Henry Molenda | WA | Stanwood | 2024 | C | |
Christopher Moore | WA | Kentlake High School | 2026 | SS | Washington |
Luca Morales | WA | Everett | 2025 | C | |
Hayden Ollmann | WA | Camas | 2026 | C | |
Henry Pearson | OR | Sunset High School | 2026 | OF | |
Clay Pecore | WA | West Seattle | 2025 | 2B | |
Dezmon Ralls | WA | Hanford | 2024 | LHP | Yakima Valley College |
Parker Raubuch | OR | Sunset | 2026 | RHP | |
Brendan Ryan | WA | Skyline | 2024 | LHP | Rochester |
Cole Sauter | OR | Sunset | 2026 | RHP | |
Jack Schweitzer | OR | La Salle Prep | 2027 | C | |
Zack Sieger | WA | EASTSIDE CATHOLIC HIGH SCHOOL | 2025 | SS | |
Will Slater | OR | Sunset | 2025 | RHP | |
Gavin Snow | OR | Beaverton | 2026 | C | |
Ethan Sperb | WA | Anacortes | 2024 | OF | |
Drew Stevens | WA | University | 2023 | C | Yakima Valley College |
Kelan Stewart | WA | Seattle Prep | 2025 | RHP | |
Ethan Swallom | WA | North Creek High School | 2026 | C | |
Blake Thomas | OR | La Salle Catholic | 2024 | RHP | |
Derek Thompson | WA | Tumwater | 2025 | OF | Lower Columbia College |
Ryan Tobler | WA | Skyline | 2024 | OF | Puget Sound |
Enzo Tosoni | OR | Lake Oswego | 2025 | 2B | |
Beckett Turnbow | WA | Tahoma | 2026 | SS | |
Jackson Upton | WA | Prairie | 2023 | C | |
Zach VandenBrink | OR | West Linn | 2026 | OF | |
Jonathan Vergara-Dykes | WA | Peninsula | 2025 | C | |
Grant Vessey | WA | Elma | 2024 | 1B | |
Landon Wall | WA | Enumclaw | 2025 | 1B | |
Isaac Watson | WA | Prairie | 2025 | 3B | |
Tucker Weaver | WA | Centralia | 2024 | RHP | Tacoma Community College |
Daniel Webber | WA | Inglemoor | 2025 | C | |
Ernie Whelan | WA | Issaquah | 2025 | RHP | Portland |
Teddy Wieczorek | WA | Seton Catholic | 2026 | SS | |
Austin Williams | WA | Shelton | 2024 | 3B | |
Elym Young | OR | Base | 2024 | OF |