Hunter Appleyard |
ON |
St. Thomas of Villanova |
2021 |
OF |
St. Clair College |
Kurt Barr |
ON |
University Liggett |
2022 |
RHP |
Michigan |
Lucien Bazinet |
ON |
Brennan |
2022 |
RHP |
|
Alec Boucher |
ON |
St. Thomas of Villanova |
2021 |
3B |
|
Austin Brancaccio |
ON |
NA |
2021 |
RHP |
|
Coaton Campbell |
ON |
Kingsville District |
2021 |
3B |
|
Lucas Chartrand |
ON |
St. Thomas of Villanova |
2022 |
2B |
|
William Cockram |
ON |
Assumption |
2020 |
C |
|
Devin DeCaluwe |
ON |
Essex District |
2020 |
RHP |
|
Carson Demers |
ON |
Lessor |
2023 |
3B |
|
Ryan Dufour |
ON |
St. Thomas of Villanova |
2023 |
OF |
|
Josh Evans |
ON |
Villanova |
2020 |
SS |
Mohawk Valley CC |
Rowan Glasgow |
ON |
Sandwich Secondary |
2021 |
OF |
|
Bryce Grandbois |
MI |
Orchard Lake |
2022 |
RHP |
|
Adrian Harrison |
ON |
Essex |
2023 |
SS |
Cuyahoga CC |
Brayden Hoare |
ON |
St Joseph's Catholic |
2020 |
1B |
|
Griffin Howell |
ON |
St. Annes |
2023 |
RHP |
Northern Kentucky |
Josh Hudvagner |
ON |
Essex District |
2019 |
1B |
St. Clair College |
Andrew Langlois |
ON |
St. Thomas of Villanova |
2023 |
C |
St. Clair College |
Ethan LaPointe |
ON |
Holy Names |
2024 |
LHP |
Eastern Michigan |
Will Lewis |
ON |
Villanova |
2023 |
RHP |
|
Matthew Locking |
ON |
Sandwich |
2020 |
RHP |
|
Hunter LoDuca |
ON |
Belle River |
2023 |
OF |
Roane State CC |
Kyle Marusic |
ON |
Holy Names |
2020 |
C |
|
Mason Mayea |
ON |
F.J Brennan Catholic |
2020 |
C |
McMaster University |
Carter Mayne |
ON |
St Thomas of Villanova |
2023 |
C |
St. Clair College |
Mitchell McCosh |
ON |
Belle River District |
2023 |
OF |
St. Clair College |
Braydin Metcalfe |
ON |
Essex District |
2022 |
C |
St. Clair College |
Jackson Moon |
ON |
Chatham-Kent |
2020 |
RHP |
Trevecca Nazarene University |
Trevor Mulder |
ON |
Villanova |
2024 |
RHP |
|
Peyton Munro |
ON |
St. Anne Catholic |
2022 |
RHP |
|
Andrew-Jacob Nantau |
ON |
Assumption |
2020 |
SS |
Macomb CC |
Shea O'Neil |
ON |
F.J Brennan |
2020 |
SS |
|
Sawyer Pace |
ON |
Tecumseh Vista Academy |
2022 |
2B |
Schoolcraft JC |
Ethan Pavao |
ON |
Holy Names Catholic |
2021 |
1B |
|
Zachary (Zach) Penner |
ON |
Cardinal Carter |
2020 |
3B |
|
Maddex Prince |
ON |
St Annes highschool |
2022 |
RHP |
Antelope Valley College |
Jacob Ray |
ON |
St Annes Catholic |
2020 |
LHP |
University of Waterloo |
Aidan Richer |
ON |
Holy Names |
2022 |
LHP |
|
Owen Schipper |
ON |
General Amherst |
2021 |
OF |
|
Sam Shephard |
ON |
St. Anne Catholic High School |
2023 |
OF |
Azusa Pacific University |
Mitchell Stevenson-With |
ON |
Holy names |
2019 |
3B |
|
Brysen Vernon |
ON |
St. Thomas of Villanova |
2022 |
OF |
Southwestern CC |
Brayden Ward |
ON |
NA |
2020 |
C |
|
Kevin Ward |
ON |
Sandwich |
2019 |
RHP |
|
Andrew Yik |
ON |
Vincent Massey Secondary School |
2019 |
1B |
|