Alex Arenschield |
OH |
New Albany |
2018 |
RHP |
|
Jake Arenschield |
OH |
New Albany |
2018 |
C |
|
Andrew Averill |
OH |
Summit Country Day |
2019 |
OF |
|
Jared Babcock |
OH |
Pickerington Central |
2018 |
SS |
|
Jake Balsley |
KY |
Scott High School |
2020 |
RHP |
|
Jake Balsley |
KY |
Scott |
2020 |
RHP |
|
Jake Barrett |
KY |
Ryle |
2019 |
C |
|
Dean Belinger |
OH |
Olentangy Orange |
2020 |
OF |
Otterbein University |
Mac Boyle |
OH |
St. Ignatius |
2020 |
C |
|
Taylor Bryant |
OH |
St Charles Preparatory |
2019 |
OF |
|
Wes Byrge |
OH |
Mason |
2020 |
OF |
|
Malik Caige |
OH |
Austintown Fitch |
2018 |
RHP |
|
Lukas Cameron |
OH |
Olentangy Orange |
2020 |
3B |
|
Giovanni Carmona |
OH |
Whetstone |
2019 |
C |
|
Max Caron |
OH |
Olentangy |
2020 |
C |
Cuyahoga CC |
Brandon Casto |
OH |
Watkins Memorial |
2018 |
C |
|
Ryne Conley |
OH |
Big Walnut |
2019 |
OF |
|
Drew Cooper |
OH |
Lebanon |
2019 |
OF |
Saginaw Valley State |
Reece Crabtree |
OH |
Reynoldsburg |
2020 |
3B |
Hope College |
Zach D'Anna |
OH |
Brecksville-Broadview Heights High School |
2018 |
RHP |
|
Matthew Dalesio |
OH |
Pickerington Central |
2018 |
3B |
|
Colin Doyle |
OH |
Columbus St Francis DeSales |
2019 |
RHP |
University of Akron |
Wil Eads |
OH |
Summit Country Day |
2019 |
C |
|
Eric Edman |
OH |
Westerville South |
2018 |
C |
Ohio Wesleyan University |
Adam Fallon |
OH |
Bishop Watterson |
2019 |
2B |
Bowling Green State |
Cole Fisher |
OH |
New Albany |
2019 |
OF |
|
Nick Fletcher |
OH |
Saint Ignatius |
2020 |
RHP |
Holy Cross |
Harper Flynn |
OH |
Westerville North |
2020 |
RHP |
Ohio Northern University |
Liam Garrett |
OH |
Highland |
2020 |
C |
|
Christian George |
PA |
Mt. Lebanon |
2018 |
C |
Otterbein University |
Connor Gerren |
OH |
Big Walnut |
2018 |
OF |
Findlay |
Phillip Glasser |
OH |
Tallmadge |
2018 |
SS |
Youngstown State |
Bradley Goodyear |
OH |
Woodridge |
2019 |
C |
Ashland University |
Shane Gray |
OH |
West Jefferson |
2018 |
RHP |
Evansville |
Matthew Green |
OH |
Upper Arlington |
2020 |
1B |
Marietta College |
Colby Haines |
KY |
Ryle |
2020 |
RHP |
Cincinnati |
Tim Hales |
OH |
Hilliard Darby |
2018 |
C |
|
Sterling Hill |
OH |
Centerville High School |
2019 |
OF |
Clark State CC |
Ethan Hoenie |
OH |
West Jefferson |
2019 |
2B |
Huntington University (IN) |
Brenden Hofacre |
OH |
Notre Dame Cathedral Latin |
2018 |
LHP |
|
Nicholas Hurley |
OH |
Bishop Watterson |
2018 |
RHP |
|
Tyler Johnston |
OH |
Granville |
2020 |
LHP |
Marietta College |
Joshua Kaiser |
OH |
Sycamore |
2018 |
LHP |
Mount St. Joseph's |
Matt Keifer |
OH |
Westerville Central |
2018 |
2B |
|
Chris King |
OH |
Centerville High School |
2020 |
2B |
|
Tucker King |
OH |
New Albany |
2019 |
3B |
|
Grant Kingston |
OH |
Lakeside High School |
2018 |
RHP |
|
Brandon Kline |
PA |
Canon-McMillan |
2018 |
OF |
Seton Hill University |
Austin Krinn |
OH |
Big Walnut |
2018 |
RHP |
|
Zane Lattig |
OH |
Olentangy Orange |
2020 |
RHP |
Charleston (WV) |
Craig Lutwen |
OH |
Olentangy Liberty |
2019 |
3B |
|
David Massey |
OH |
Woodridge |
2018 |
OF |
|
Matthew McElligott |
OH |
Bishop Hartley |
2020 |
RHP |
Sinclair CC |
Alexander McKay |
PA |
Cochranton |
2019 |
OF |
|
Sam Medley |
OH |
Big Walnut High School |
2019 |
C |
|
Jonathan Milton |
WV |
The Linsly School |
2019 |
OF |
|
Michael Osmond |
OH |
Olentangy Liberty |
2018 |
LHP |
Wittenberg University |
Zach Page |
OH |
Lake Center Christian School |
2018 |
2B |
|
Mark Palmerine |
PA |
Mt. Lebanon |
2018 |
OF |
|
Carson Peck |
OH |
Bishop Watterson |
2018 |
1B |
Cuyahoga CC |
Matthew Peer |
OH |
Moeller |
2020 |
RHP |
Urbana University |
Ryan Powers |
OH |
Bishop Watterson |
2018 |
OF |
|
Joe Procop |
OH |
Twinsburg |
2020 |
C |
Cuyahoga CC |
Lucas Rawlins |
OH |
Bishop Hartley |
2018 |
1B |
Wheeling Jesuit University |
Dylan Reeves |
OH |
Olentangy |
2020 |
2B |
|
Braden Riley |
OH |
Olentangy Orange |
2020 |
2B |
|
Brett Rogers |
OH |
University |
2019 |
OF |
|
Tyler Ronevich |
OH |
Central Crossing |
2020 |
RHP |
Miami (OH) |
Nate Rush |
WV |
The Linsly School |
2018 |
2B |
Fairleigh Dickinson |
Austen Sawyer |
OH |
Upper Arlington |
2018 |
RHP |
Mount Union College |
Brandon Saylor |
OH |
Carlisle |
2018 |
RHP |
Miami (OH) - Middletown |
Seth Schmidt |
OH |
Hilliard Darby |
2019 |
RHP |
|
Matt Sciacca |
OH |
Pickerington North |
2018 |
LHP |
Concordia University (MI) |
Ty Sears |
OH |
Valley View |
2020 |
3B |
|
Cale Sherbourne |
OH |
Big Walnut |
2018 |
OF |
|
Jake Sherman |
OH |
Newark |
2021 |
OF |
West Liberty University |
Donny Shimko |
PA |
Greater Latrobe |
2020 |
3B |
Westminster College |
Nick Shroyer |
OH |
New Albany |
2019 |
SS |
Washington & Jefferson College |
Wyatt Smith |
OH |
Wynford |
2018 |
RHP |
Lake Erie College |
Cameron Snurr |
OH |
Springboro |
2020 |
C |
|
Luke Spegal |
OH |
Grove City Christian School |
2018 |
2B |
Otterbein University |
Keaton Stankowski |
OH |
Saint Charles Preparatory |
2018 |
RHP |
|
Keaton Stankowski |
OH |
St. Charles |
2018 |
3B |
|
Jason Sutter |
OH |
Anderson |
2018 |
C |
|
Troy Swanson |
OH |
Pickerington North |
2018 |
OF |
|
Ethan Swincicki |
OH |
New Albany |
2019 |
C |
|
Logan Tanner |
OH |
Lebanon |
2020 |
2B |
|
Deion Tubbs |
OH |
Princeton High School |
2018 |
2B |
|
Tyler Turek |
OH |
Seneca East |
2019 |
RHP |
|
Evan Webster |
KY |
Ryle |
2019 |
LHP |
Louisville |
Matthew Weiland |
OH |
Ponte Vedra |
2018 |
1B |
|
Bo Wilson |
OH |
Lebanon |
2019 |
LHP |
|
Ross Woelfl |
OH |
Normandy |
2021 |
OF |
|
Tyler Wood |
OH |
Worthington Kilbourne |
2018 |
C |
|