Cameron Anderson |
OH |
- |
2019 |
OF |
|
Michael Ashcraft |
OH |
Piqua High School |
2018 |
OF |
|
Michael Ashcraft |
OH |
Piqua |
2018 |
OF |
|
Logan Ayers |
OH |
Glen Este High School |
2019 |
RHP |
|
Brenten Baker |
OH |
Kings |
2019 |
SS |
Clark State CC |
Colton Bauer |
OH |
Grove City |
2017 |
2B |
Charleston (WV) |
Zach Bauer |
OH |
Lakota East |
2019 |
1B |
|
David Berner |
OH |
Tecumseh |
2019 |
3B |
|
Clayton Black |
OH |
Franklin |
2020 |
RHP |
North Carolina Central |
William Blamer |
OH |
Turpin |
2019 |
OF |
|
Jared Breeze |
OH |
Turpin |
2016 |
RHP |
Ohio Northern University |
Tyler Burley |
OH |
Vandalia Butler |
2017 |
3B |
Findlay |
Zachary Bush |
OH |
Cincinnati Christian |
2017 |
LHP |
San Diego Christian College |
Zachary Bush |
OH |
Lakota West |
2017 |
1B |
|
Sean Church |
OH |
Lakota East |
2019 |
SS |
|
Dylan Conley |
OH |
Grove City |
2019 |
SS |
|
Dylan Conley |
OH |
Grove City |
2019 |
SS |
|
Conner Creech |
OH |
Fairmont |
2019 |
LHP |
|
Jake D'Amico |
OH |
Springboro |
2019 |
RHP |
|
Jake Daniel |
OH |
Troy |
2018 |
1B |
Ohio Dominican University |
Mac Davis |
OH |
Northeastern |
2019 |
SS |
Wilmington College |
Chaz Dickerson |
OH |
Berne Union |
2019 |
C |
|
Drew Donaldson |
OH |
Hilliard Bradley |
2019 |
SS |
Lake Erie College |
Tyler Ebert |
OH |
Grove City |
2019 |
RHP |
|
Kenten Egbert |
OH |
Tipp city |
2019 |
RHP |
Miami (OH) |
Aidan Endsley |
OH |
Anna High School |
2018 |
OF |
|
Michael Fehrenbach |
OH |
Moeller |
2019 |
OF |
|
Avery Fisher |
OH |
Ontario |
2019 |
SS |
Ohio State |
Riley Fisher |
OH |
Highland |
2018 |
1B |
Coker College |
Brandon Flannery |
OH |
Hayes High School |
2019 |
SS |
|
Brandon Flannery |
OH |
Hayes High School |
2019 |
SS |
|
Brian Ford |
OH |
Archbishop McNicholas High |
2017 |
3B |
|
Brian Ford |
OH |
McNicholas |
2017 |
3B |
|
Zach Franz |
OH |
St. Charles |
2017 |
SS |
Ashland University |
Treyben Funderburg |
OH |
Beavercreek |
2017 |
SS |
Ohio |
Jacob Gerbus |
OH |
Moeller |
2019 |
1B |
|
Caleb Gillaspie |
OH |
Pickerington Central |
2019 |
RHP |
|
Ian Gillen |
OH |
Waverly |
2019 |
RHP |
Otterbein University |
Ben Gillespie |
OH |
Springboro |
2019 |
C |
|
Chase Gingrich |
OH |
Edgewood |
2018 |
C |
|
Ben Girty |
OH |
Milford |
2019 |
C |
|
Ryan Grant |
OH |
Reynoldsburg |
2019 |
OF |
Urbana University |
Noah Greulich |
OH |
Lancaster |
2019 |
2B |
|
Blais Hale |
OH |
Tecumseh |
2019 |
SS |
|
Shea Hendrixson |
OH |
Centerville |
2019 |
SS |
Lincoln Trail JC |
Dade Hensley |
OH |
Mason |
2019 |
SS |
Indian Hills CC |
Christian Highfield |
OH |
Northwestern |
2018 |
RHP |
|
Christian Highfield |
OH |
Northwestern |
2018 |
RHP |
|
Christian Highfield |
OH |
Northwestern |
2018 |
RHP |
|
Grayson Hodges |
OH |
Cincinnati Hills Christian Academy |
2017 |
3B |
|
Ethan Hoenie |
OH |
West Jefferson |
2019 |
2B |
Huntington University (IN) |
Nick Hoffmann |
OH |
Centerville |
2019 |
RHP |
Clemson |
Ben Hovell |
OH |
Centerville High School |
2019 |
2B |
|
Calvin Hunter |
OH |
Milford |
2019 |
OF |
Marshall |
Cameron Jenkins |
OH |
Pickerington North |
2019 |
OF |
Urbana University |
Hunter Jessee |
OH |
Kings |
2019 |
OF |
Indiana |
Ian Jones |
OH |
Lancaster |
2019 |
RHP |
|
Tyler Kean |
OH |
Springboro |
2019 |
RHP |
Ohio State |
Nolan Kestner |
OH |
Lebanon HS |
2017 |
OF |
|
Nolan Kestner |
OH |
Lebanon |
2017 |
OF |
|
AnDrew Kim |
OH |
Bloom Carroll |
2019 |
OF |
|
Will Ladd |
OH |
Anderson |
2017 |
RHP |
|
Matthew Lang |
OH |
Lancaster |
2019 |
SS |
|
Jake Lewis |
OH |
Kings Mills |
2019 |
C |
|
Tanner Limon |
OH |
Madison |
2019 |
3B |
|
Noah Martin |
OH |
West Carrollton |
2019 |
SS |
Ashland University |
Thomas Mayhan |
OH |
Bishop Hartley |
2019 |
SS |
|
Justin Maynard |
OH |
Pickerington Central |
2019 |
RHP |
Wittenberg University |
Drake McAninch |
OH |
Bishop Watterson |
2019 |
LHP |
Ashland University |
Kyle McDonough |
OH |
Lakota East |
2019 |
C |
|
Joseph McPeek |
OH |
Oak Hills |
2019 |
1B |
Northwestern Ohio |
Curtis Mearkle |
OH |
Milford |
2019 |
RHP |
|
Chris Meyers |
OH |
Miamisburg |
2017 |
SS |
Toledo |
Devon Milburn |
OH |
Lakota East |
2019 |
1B |
|
Grant Minnich |
OH |
Greenville |
2019 |
C |
|
Hunter Minton |
OH |
Tecumseh |
2019 |
OF |
Clark State CC |
Jack Mitchell |
OH |
Vandalia Butler |
2018 |
2B |
|
Quinton Morris |
OH |
Moeller |
2019 |
C |
Wisconsin-Milwaukee |
Andrew Murray |
OH |
Kettering Fairmont |
2019 |
C |
|
Andrew Murray |
OH |
Kettering Fairmont |
2019 |
C |
|
Jared Nunez |
OH |
Fairmont |
2019 |
RHP |
Owens CC |
Johnny Onderak |
OH |
Brunswick High school |
2018 |
RHP |
|
Max Palmieri |
OH |
Kings |
2019 |
SS |
Lincoln Trail JC |
Owen Paulus |
OH |
Greenville |
2018 |
LHP |
|
Payton Pennington |
OH |
Hamilton |
2019 |
2B |
Wabash Valley JC |
Jacob Peters |
OH |
Bloom Carroll |
2017 |
3B |
Morehead State |
Dylan Piko |
OH |
Lancaster |
2019 |
SS |
|
Eddie Poster |
OH |
Springboro |
2017 |
OF |
Marietta College |
Dalton Queen |
OH |
Newark |
2019 |
RHP |
|
Jake Richards |
OH |
Lancaster |
2019 |
OF |
|
Zach Richardson |
OH |
Grove City |
2019 |
C |
|
Austin Riethman |
OH |
Coldwater Highschool |
2019 |
OF |
|
Sam Runyan |
OH |
Badin |
2018 |
C |
Heidelberg University |
Brendan Sano |
OH |
Athens |
2017 |
RHP |
|
Brendan Sano |
OH |
Athens |
2017 |
RHP |
|
Brayden Sartin |
OH |
Licking Valley |
2019 |
C |
|
Adam Schomburg |
OH |
Springboro |
2019 |
LHP |
Ashland University |
Cameron Schreck |
OH |
Hamilton Township |
2019 |
SS |
|
Devyn Schwartz |
OH |
Bloom-Carroll |
2019 |
RHP |
|
Devyn Schwartz |
OH |
Bloom-Carroll |
2019 |
RHP |
|
Sam Secrest |
OH |
Bishop Fenwick |
2019 |
LHP |
Denison University |
Colin Sells |
OH |
Bloom Carroll |
2018 |
RHP |
Ohio |
Scottie Seymour |
OH |
Holland Springfield |
2016 |
SS |
|
Ryan Slaughenhaupt |
OH |
Miamisburg |
2017 |
RHP |
|
Ryan Slaughenhaupt |
OH |
Miamisburg |
2017 |
RHP |
|
Will Sowder |
OH |
Tecumseh |
2019 |
RHP |
|
Alex Sphon |
OH |
Grove City |
2019 |
2B |
|
Lucas Springer |
OH |
Anderson |
2016 |
OF |
Heidelberg University |
Tyler Spurlock |
OH |
Fairmont |
2019 |
C |
Owens CC |
Charlie Steioff |
OH |
Pickerington North |
2019 |
1B |
|
Brady Stone |
OH |
Waynesville |
2019 |
LHP |
Chattanooga State CC |
Cameron Tenhundfeld |
OH |
Fairfield |
2019 |
3B |
|
George Tressler |
OH |
Pickerington Central |
2018 |
OF |
|
Mike Vance |
OH |
- |
2019 |
3B |
|
Brock Vinci |
OH |
Pickerington North |
2019 |
RHP |
|
Luke Walker |
OH |
Springboro |
2017 |
C |
|
Luke Walker |
OH |
Springboro High School |
2017 |
C |
|
Gavin Wasson |
OH |
Tecumseh |
2019 |
OF |
|
Jacob Wenning |
OH |
Coldwater |
2019 |
SS |
Ohio Northern University |
Austin West |
OH |
Grove City |
2019 |
RHP |
|
Luke Williamson |
OH |
Springboro |
2019 |
LHP |
|
Cayden Wirkiowski |
OH |
Pickerington Central |
2019 |
3B |
|
Cayden Wirkiowski |
OH |
Pickerington Central |
2019 |
3B |
|
Izaiah Withrow |
OH |
Bloom Carroll |
2017 |
LHP |
La Roche College |
Tylor Wolfe |
OH |
Fairfield Union |
2019 |
OF |
Lake Land JC |
Tyler Wynkoop |
OH |
Wayne |
2018 |
LHP |
Indiana Wesleyan University |
Ian Yunker |
OH |
Tippecanoe |
2019 |
RHP |
Morehead State |