2023 Preseason ID: West
Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber
Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber
Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber
Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber
Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber
Name | State | School | Class | Pos | Commitment |
Anthony Abbatiello | NY | NY, Pembroke | 2026 | C | |
Nicolas Aiello | NY | Grand Island | 2027 | 3B | |
Thomas Alberalla | NY | GRAND ISLAND SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL | 2026 | SS | |
Giovanni Amodeo | NY | Canisius | 2024 | 3B | Fredonia State University |
Owen Andreatta | NY | Fairport | 2025 | OF | |
Andrew Bodewes | NY | Niagara Wheatfield | 2027 | 3B | |
Nolan Bonnell | NY | Brighton | 2025 | RHP | |
Coleton Brady | NY | TNXL ACADEMY | 2026 | RHP | |
Ryan Brady | NY | NIAGARA FALLS HIGH SCHOOL | 2027 | RHP | |
Markus Brehm | NY | Wayland-Cohocton | 2024 | SS | Finger Lakes CC |
Simon Brutskiy | NC | Apex | 2027 | RHP | |
Michael Calogero | NY | AQUINAS INSTITUTE | 2025 | RHP | |
Eli Charatz | NY | PITTSFORD-MENDON HIGH SCHOOL | 2026 | RHP | |
Garrett Charles | NY | Canisteo-Greenwood | 2026 | 2B | |
Ryan Ciccone | NY | Greece Athena | 2025 | RHP | |
David Cloyd | NY | Canisius | 2025 | C | |
Brady Colbert | NY | Greece Arcadia | 2026 | SS | |
Ethan Copelin | NY | Niagara Falls | 2025 | OF | |
Anthony Cosme | NY | Dunkirk | 2026 | LHP | |
Colin Crowell | NY | Fredonia | 2025 | 1B | |
Joe Czaja | NY | Clarence | 2024 | LHP | |
Ryan DeJoy | NY | McQuaid Jesuit | 2026 | RHP | |
Jakob Denall | NY | Clarence | 2024 | RHP | |
Jamie Derleth | NY | Churchville Chili | 2025 | 1B | |
Joe Donlon | NY | GRAND ISLAND SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL | 2026 | C | |
Dominic Dunstan | NY | Sweet Home | 2024 | 1B | |
Landyn Elliott | NY | St. Mary's | 2026 | C | |
Ethan Ernst | NY | Starpoint | 2024 | C | Houghton College |
Parker Farnham | NY | CHURCHVILLE-CHILI SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL | 2025 | C | |
Dominic Ferlito | NY | Niagara Falls | 2027 | C | |
Ian Fleck | NY | McQuaid Jesuit | 2024 | C | Mercyhurst University |
Colden Forney | NY | Pittsford Mendon | 2025 | SS | Fordham |
Nicholas Freville | NY | SPENCERPORT HIGH SCHOOL | 2024 | RHP | |
Michael Gangloff | NY | Williamsville East | 2024 | RHP | Alfred State College |
Zachary Genkinger | NY | Starpoint | 2024 | C | |
Max Gladke | NY | Hamburg | 2025 | OF | |
Parker Goodness | NY | Greece Athena | 2026 | SS | |
Jake Gould | NY | Royalton Hartland | 2024 | SS | Niagara County CC |
Logan Gray | NY | St Marys of Lancaster | 2025 | 3B | |
Adam Halsey | NY | Letchworth | 2024 | SS | |
Cole Harris | NY | Canandiagua Academy | 2027 | OF | |
Ethan Hediger | NY | Frontier | 2026 | 3B | |
Grady Hopkin | NY | Brighton High School | 2025 | SS | |
Zach Huber | NY | Orchard Park | 2025 | 3B | |
Sam Iuvino | NY | Grand Island | 2025 | LHP | D'Youville College |
Caleb Jackson | NY | Canisius | 2025 | RHP | |
Donny Jackson | NY | Dunkirk | 2024 | C | |
Nolan Jamison | NY | Campbell Savona | 2024 | OF | |
Derek Jelen | NY | Niagara Wheatfield | 2024 | SS | Coastal Alabama-South CC |
Carmen Johnson | NY | Penfield | 2024 | RHP | |
Aaron Jones | NY | Canisius | 2024 | OF | Westminster College |
Andrew Jones | NY | Addison | 2025 | LHP | Niagara County CC |
Eric Kammer | NY | East Aurora | 2024 | SS | |
Christopher Kanick | NY | Depew | 2024 | SS | |
Andrew Kelly | NY | Niagara-Wheatfield | 2025 | LHP | |
Jack Kelly | NY | Webster Schroeder | 2025 | RHP | |
Clayton Kline | NY | St Mary's | 2026 | SS | |
Chayce Kolbert | NY | St. Marys | 2026 | SS | |
Ethan Kuzma | NY | Royalton-Hartland | 2024 | C | Finger Lakes CC |
Jason Larsen | NY | McQuaid Jesuit | 2026 | SS | |
Colin MacLean | NY | Pittsford Sutherland | 2024 | RHP | |
Ian MacVittie | NY | Satellite | 2025 | C | |
Kyle Markham | NY | EAST UPPER HIGH SCHOOL | 2026 | C | |
Reid Martin | NY | Dansville | 2024 | OF | SUNY-Cortland |
Micah Marvin | NY | ARKPORT CENTRAL SCHOOL | 2026 | RHP | |
Micaiah Mattice | NY | Homeschool/Genesee Community College | 2026 | RHP | |
Sean Mayo II | NY | AQUINAS INSTITUTE | 2025 | OF | |
Michael McDonald | NY | Webster Thomas | 2024 | C | |
Derek McIntyre | NY | Nichols | 2025 | OF | |
Michael McIntyre | NY | Lewiston Porter | 2026 | RHP | |
Teddy Meade | NY | CBA-Syracuse | 2024 | RHP | Arcadia University |
Pierce Meck | NY | McQuaid Jesuit | 2025 | 1B | |
Mason Miller | NY | GRAND ISLAND SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL | 2027 | OF | |
Sam Miller | NY | Fairport | 2024 | CF | Binghamton |
Brody Monaco | NY | Orchard Park | 2026 | OF | |
Joshua Monti | NY | Canisius | 2025 | C | |
Bryce Mucica | NY | St. Joseph's Collegiate | 2026 | 1B | |
Zachary Nalawadi | NY | Orchard Park | 2025 | OF | Albany |
Aidan Neenan | NY | Honeoye Falls - Lima | 2024 | SS | |
Cameron Oddo | NY | Lancaster | 2024 | C | Erie CC |
Connor Osier | NY | Greece Athena | 2024 | RHP | Houston |
Rocco Panepinto | NY | SWEET HOME SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL | 2025 | RHP | |
Ryan Petras | PA | Bethel Park | 2025 | SS | Northwestern |
Luke Petryszak | NY | Portville | 2024 | RHP | Gettysburg College |
Dominic Puleo | NY | Niagara Falls | 2026 | C | |
Ashton Putney | NY | Fredonia | 2025 | RHP | |
Braedon Reina | NY | Churchville-Chili | 2024 | SS | |
Carter Rizzuto | NY | Jamestown | 2026 | OF | |
Trenton Ruffolo | NY | Grand Island | 2027 | OF | |
Owen Rush | NY | Fredonia | 2024 | 3B | |
Jack Salerno | NY | Brighton | 2024 | C | |
Michael Sardou | NY | Churchville Chili | 2024 | 3B | |
Sam Saucke | NY | Greece Athena | 2025 | SS | |
Dylan Savage | NY | Rush-Henrietta | 2025 | C | |
Anthony Savino | NY | Niagara Falls | 2025 | SS | |
Caden Sharkey | NY | Grand Island | 2026 | RHP | |
Da’Vonn Stevens | NY | Northstar Christian Academy | 2025 | OF | |
Landen Stoddard | NY | Pavilion Central School | 2025 | OF | |
Jaxson Swoger | NY | WILLIAMSVILLE SOUTH HIGH SCHOOL | 2026 | RHP | |
Will Szablewski | NY | St. Mary's | 2026 | LHP | |
James Termine | NY | Pittsford Mendon | 2026 | C | |
Nolan Therrien | NY | keshequa central school | 2026 | 1B | |
Nathan VanDeVoorde | NY | Fairport | 2024 | 3B | SUNY-Oneonta |
VJ Verni | NY | Canisius | 2024 | SS | Le Moyne College |
Maxwell Vorrasi | NY | Pittsford Sutherland | 2024 | C | Massachusetts-Boston |
Noah Wasiura | NY | Saint Francis | 2024 | RHP | Niagara County CC |
Gage Wheaton | NY | Penfield | 2023 | RHP | Niagara |
Matthew Wilmarth | NY | McQuaid Jesuit | 2024 | RHP | Brown |
Nathan Wisniewski | NY | Williamsville East | 2024 | C | |
Austin Yageric | NY | RUSH-HENRIETTA SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL | 2025 | 1B | |
Ross Yoshida | NY | Nichols School | 2025 | RHP | Cornell |
Zachary Zentz | NY | Dunkirk | 2024 | RHP |