Future Games (Class of 2026/27)
Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber
Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber
Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber
Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber
Name | State | School | Class | Pos | Commitment |
Sam Abrahamson | WI | Hudson | 2026 | 3B | |
Henry Abt | MS | Hartfield Academy | 2026 | OF | |
Joe Ackerman | MN | Holy Angels | 2026 | RHP | |
Cole Adams | KY | Boyd County High School | 2026 | LHP | |
Banks Addison | TN | EVANGELICAL CHRISTIAN SCHOOL | 2027 | SS | |
Carson Adomnik | GA | South Paulding High School | 2026 | RHP | |
Alika Ahu | HI | University Lab | 2026 | SS | |
Harrison Ailshie | NC | East Rowan | 2026 | OF | |
Jace Albero | NY | Baldwinsville | 2026 | OF | |
Brayden Alivo | WI | St. Thomas More | 2026 | SS | |
Corwin Allard | CA | Tesoro | 2026 | RHP | |
Cade Allen | TN | South Gibson County High School | 2026 | RHP | |
Parker Allman | CA | Saugus High | 2026 | LHP | |
Cohen Allred | UT | Riverton | 2026 | SS | |
Winston Alonso | WI | Reedsburg | 2026 | SS | |
Jerrell Alston | HI | Waiakea | 2026 | OF | |
Damian Alvarez | CO | University Schools | 2026 | C | |
Colten Amai Nakagawa | HI | University Laboratory School | 2026 | 1B | |
Kasyn Amazaki | HI | 'Iolani School | 2026 | C | |
Justin Amodeo | NY | CLARKSTOWN SOUTH SENIOR | 2026 | 1B | |
Dylan Amos | VA | RIVERSIDE HIGH | 2026 | RHP | |
Garrett Andersen | NE | Creighton Prep | 2026 | SS | |
Cameron Anderson | OH | West Clermont | 2026 | RHP | |
KJ Anderson | TN | Cookeville | 2027 | C | |
Tanner Anderson | AZ | Chaparral | 2026 | C | |
Brady Andrews | IA | Des Moines Christian | 2026 | RHP | |
Cal Anthony | NE | CREIGHTON PREPARATORY SCHOOL | 2026 | OF | |
Ethan Armstrong | MI | Garden City | 2026 | RHP | |
Riley Asmus | MN | Morris Area | 2026 | SS | |
Noah Asuma | MN | Cherry | 2026 | SS | |
Patrick Ayotte | NY | Columbia | 2026 | RHP | |
Cohen Babelay | TN | Maryville High School | 2026 | C | |
Chase Bagley | NJ | Don Bosco Preparatory High School | 2026 | C | |
Aaron Bailey | AL | McAdory | 2026 | 3B | |
Tommy Baker | TN | South Gibson County High School | 2026 | OF | |
Ashten Ballew | TX | Katy | 2026 | SS | |
Kane Barber | NV | Centennial | 2026 | LHP | |
Deagan Barr | ON | St. Anne Catholic | 2026 | SS | |
Erick Barron | CA | Buena High | 2026 | OF | |
Nelson Barthel | MS | Northwest Rankin | 2026 | C | |
Landon Bauer | VA | LOUDOUN VALLEY HIGH | 2026 | SS | |
Hunter Baugh | IL | Edwardsville | 2026 | SS | |
Brandon Bea | IA | Davenport North | 2026 | OF | |
Owen Beatrice | PA | North Catholic | 2026 | 2B | |
Diego Becerra | GA | Sequoyah | 2026 | LHP | |
Lawson Behan | TX | Lamar | 2026 | SS | |
Reis Bellar | IN | Peru | 2026 | OF | |
Noah Benedict | WA | Puyallup | 2026 | OF | |
Brodie Benefield | KY | St. Xavier | 2026 | RHP | |
Preston Berg | AZ | Corona Del Sol | 2026 | RHP | |
Cameron Bergloff | AZ | Valley Christian | 2026 | LHP | |
Matthew Berkland | MN | Wayzata | 2026 | C | |
Jet Berry | AZ | Queen Creek | 2026 | SS | |
Henry Bertoncin | MO | St. Pius X | 2026 | RHP | |
Jake Beutler | OK | Canute | 2026 | LHP | |
Mac Bianchi | MA | Noble and Greenough | 2026 | SS | |
Cooper Bierman | MS | LEWISBURG HIGH SCHOOL | 2026 | 3B | |
Vincent Bitter | WI | Brookfield Central | 2026 | RHP | |
Will Bizot | MS | Madison-Ridgeland Academy | 2026 | SS | |
Chase Bjorgaard | MN | Edina | 2026 | OF | |
Luke Blackwell | IL | Valmeyer | 2026 | RHP | |
Austin Blair | BC | St Andrews Regional | 2026 | OF | |
Collin Bland | TN | Houston High School | 2026 | 1B | |
Camden Blank | VA | Spotswood | 2026 | SS | |
Matt Blanusa | MA | Dexter Southfield | 2026 | RHP | |
Cole Blevins | NC | West Rowan High | 2026 | OF | |
Jake Boland | GA | Loganville | 2026 | 3B | |
Alex Boone | NH | Hanover High School | 2026 | RHP | |
Eric EJ Booth Jr. | MS | Oak Grove | 2026 | OF | |
Nate Bott | NJ | Kingsway Regional High School | 2026 | RHP | |
Dylan Bowen | IN | Hanover Central | 2026 | SS | |
Keaton Bowers | OH | Hilliard Bradley | 2026 | C | |
Keller Bradley | PA | Pennsbury | 2026 | RHP | |
Coleton Brady | NY | TNXL ACADEMY | 2026 | RHP | |
Zander Bratspis | AZ | Saguaro | 2026 | SS | |
Kai Bratton | CA | Mater Dei High School | 2026 | RHP | |
Jack Brenner | WI | Fond du Lac | 2026 | C | |
Johnathan Brenner | OH | Cardinal Mooney | 2026 | RHP | |
Jake Brettschneider | MO | Francis Howell | 2026 | RHP | |
Mandela Browman | VA | Miller School of Albemarle | 2026 | OF | |
Austin Brown | UT | Wasatch | 2028 | OF | |
Christopher Brown | TN | THE ENSWORTH SCHOOL | 2026 | C | |
Landon Brown | TX | Iowa Colony High School | 2026 | RHP | |
Hudson Browning | LA | East Ascension | 2026 | C | |
Nathan Bryant | OH | Lake Center Christian | 2026 | RHP | |
Trent Buckley | MS | COLUMBIA ACADEMY | 2027 | RHP | |
Wyatt Bull | GA | North Oconee | 2026 | RHP | |
Slaide Burd | SC | Hilton Head Christian Academy | 2026 | OF | |
Maddox Burnett | CO | Erie | 2026 | RHP | |
Ty Burnham | OR | Rogers | 2026 | OF | |
Benjamin Burton | KS | Olathe East | 2026 | OF | |
Milo Burton | KS | Olathe East | 2026 | 3B | |
Ben Byers | KY | Lexington Christian Academy | 2026 | RHP | |
Gavin Byrd | FL | LAKELAND CHRISTIAN SCHOOL | 2026 | SS | |
Braden Caito | NE | CREIGHTON PREPARATORY SCHOOL | 2026 | 3B | |
Nathan Caldwell II | SC | Westwood High | 2026 | C | |
Tucker Cali | MA | Somerville High | 2026 | 3B | |
AJ Calio | PA | West Chester Bayard Rustin High School | 2026 | RHP | |
Cooper Callahan | MO | Blue Springs South | 2026 | SS | |
Bear Calvo | CA | La Mirada | 2027 | SS | |
Adolfo Camacho | FL | North Broward Prep | 2026 | OF | |
Jackson Campbell | CA | Mater Dei | 2026 | RHP | |
Rhys Canan | OH | Walnut Hills | 2026 | RHP | |
Alexander Cantwell | MA | Dexter Southfield | 2026 | C | |
Jacob Caponi | MD | LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD | 2026 | LHP | |
Gino Cappellazzo | CA | St. Francis | 2026 | C | |
Jonathan Carrasco | IA | Ankeny Centennial | 2026 | SS | |
Tayven Carreira | HI | Kailua | 2026 | C | |
Ethan Carswell | KS | Blue Valley | 2026 | SS | |
Cameron Carter | WI | Arrowhead | 2026 | RHP | |
Cory Dean Carver | CO | Montezuma-Cortez | 2026 | SS | |
Jonah Castle | AZ | BROPHY COLLEGE PREPARATORY | 2026 | C | |
Dallon Cegavske | NV | Basic Academy of Int'l Studies | 2027 | OF | |
Jacob Cesarz | NC | Cary Christian | 2026 | SS | |
Jack Champlin | CA | St. John Bosco High School | 2026 | SS | |
Graham Charboneau | TX | Kingwood | 2026 | OF | |
Matthew Chirumbolo | CT | Salisbury School | 2026 | RHP | |
Cy Chrisman | UT | Maple Mountain | 2026 | 1B | |
Kaden Christen | NE | WAHOO HIGH SCHOOL | 2026 | RHP | |
Ryan Christiansen | MN | Apple Valley | 2026 | RHP | |
Drew Christine | VA | St. John's College | 2026 | LHP | |
Ramsey Chung | ON | Our Lady of Mount Carmel | 2026 | SS | |
Landon Church | NC | West Forsyth | 2026 | 2B | |
Hudson Ciulla | NV | BISHOP GORMAN HIGH SCHOOL | 2026 | RHP | |
Logan Clark | VA | Halifax County | 2026 | OF | |
Sam Clark | MA | Reading Memorial High | 2026 | C | |
Jeffrey Claycomb | TX | Rowlett | 2026 | C | |
Riley Clemons-Butenko | NY | CBA-Syracuse | 2026 | OF | |
Cordell Clinkingbeard | NE | Papillion La Vista South | 2026 | C | |
Edmund Cody | AL | Dothan High School | 2026 | RHP | |
Keaton Coe | MN | Andover | 2026 | SS | |
Deion Cole | GA | Etowah | 2026 | OF | |
Bryce Collins | WA | Kelso | 2026 | RHP | |
John Collins | SC | Blythewood | 2026 | SS | |
Macen Collura | NV | Faith Lutheran | 2026 | SS | |
Trevor Condon | GA | Etowah | 2026 | OF | Miami |
Max Conine | AR | Pulaski Academy | 2026 | OF | |
Sullivan Conlin | MN | Stillwater | 2026 | RHP | |
Matthew Cook | IN | Hanover Central | 2026 | RHP | |
Blake Cope | IN | Covenant Christian | 2026 | OF | |
Donovan Corbett | OH | Lakota East | 2026 | OF | |
Dalton Corley | SC | River Bluff High | 2026 | RHP | |
Bronson Corpus | KY | Walton-Verona High School | 2026 | RHP | |
Sam Courtney | WA | Woodinville | 2026 | RHP | |
Shaun Cover | AR | Conway | 2026 | C | |
Jack Cowan | KY | Knights Academy | 2026 | LHP | |
Walker Cox | SC | Easley High | 2026 | RHP | |
Brody Crane | MO | Neosho | 2026 | RHP | |
Branson Crawford | GA | North Hall | 2026 | C | |
Jaylen Crocker | AL | AMERICAN CHRISTIAN ACADEMY | 2026 | C | |
Jory Crocker | IL | Willowbrook | 2026 | SS | |
Andrew Cross | PA | Moon Area | 2026 | SS | |
Maxwell Crowder | AL | Hoover High School | 2026 | RHP | |
Riley Cuddy | NC | GRACE Christian | 2026 | OF | |
Casey Cuddyer | VA | GREAT BRIDGE HIGH | 2026 | SS | |
Jake Cummins | WI | Milton | 2026 | SS | |
Conner Cuozzo | OH | Archbishop Moeller | 2026 | 3B | |
Bryce Cureo | NY | St. Joseph's Collegiate | 2026 | RHP | |
McCrea Curfman | WA | Bainbridge High School | 2026 | SS | |
AJ Curry | KY | Larry A. Ryle High School | 2026 | OF | |
Dylan Curtis | MO | Francis Howell | 2026 | RHP | |
Jack Curtis | NY | Chenango Forks | 2026 | RHP | |
William Cutshall | SC | Seneca High | 2026 | SS | |
Rob Czarniecki | IN | Chesterton | 2026 | OF | |
Alex D'Angelo | NJ | Ridgewood High School, Ridgewood, NJ | 2026 | C | |
Eddie Dahle | WA | Central Valley High | 2026 | C | |
Lincoln Dalton | IA | Pleasant Valley High School | 2026 | RHP | |
Landon Daniel | MD | Stephen Decatur High | 2026 | C | |
Sam Dart | UT | Spanish Fork High | 2027 | LHP | |
Owen Davenport | AR | Conway | 2026 | LHP | |
Darren Daves | CO | Montezuma-Cortez | 2026 | 3B | |
Noah Davies | IA | Boone | 2026 | C | |
Jayden Davis | VA | AMHERST COUNTY HIGH | 2026 | OF | |
Connor Davy | NY | Bainbridge-Guilford | 2026 | 2B | |
Caden Dawson | GA | Blessed Trinity | 2027 | OF | |
Gavin De Jesus | IA | Waukee | 2026 | SS | |
Matthew DeFilippo | CT | Avon Old Farms | 2026 | RHP | |
Colt DeHart | IN | Indian Creek Sr High School | 2026 | OF | |
Rocco DeMaio III | CT | Hopkins | 2026 | SS | |
Carson Derr | NE | MILLARD SOUTH HIGH SCHOOL | 2026 | C | |
Carter Devine | KY | Mercer County | 2026 | SS | |
Eli Dickey | TN | Christ Presbyterian | 2026 | RHP | |
Enzo DiCocco | OH | Brecksville-Broadview Heights | 2026 | OF | |
Aaron Dierks | VA | WEST SPRINGFIELD | 2026 | RHP | |
Danny DiTullio | NJ | Christian Brothers Academy | 2026 | LHP | |
Beckett Doane | IN | Noblesville | 2026 | LHP | |
Keenan Dolan | NV | Bishop Manogue | 2026 | RHP | |
Logen Doran | HI | Waiakea High School | 2027 | OF | |
Chase Dorsey | VA | James Madison HS | 2026 | SS | |
Garrett Downing | UT | Corner Canyon High | 2026 | OF | |
JJ Drennan | NJ | Seton Hall Prep | 2026 | 3B | |
Colin Driffill | NE | Millard South | 2026 | RHP | |
Ben Drinkwine | VA | Lightridge | 2026 | OF | |
Cannon Driskill | AR | Valley View | 2026 | SS | |
Cole Duhaime | MI | Brother Rice | 2026 | LHP | |
Cameron Duke | VA | CHURCHLAND HIGH | 2026 | OF | |
Ryan Duncheon Jr. | IL | East Peoria | 2026 | C | |
Sean Dunlap | IN | Crown Point | 2026 | C | |
Kendrick Dunning | KY | McCracken | 2026 | C | |
Dustin Dunwoody | CA | Royal | 2026 | RHP | |
Reiston Durham | GA | Dacula | 2026 | SS | |
Tyler Durkin | NY | Roy C. Ketcham | 2026 | RHP | |
Jake Earnest | TX | MEMORIAL H S | 2026 | OF | |
Kace Eastridge | KY | Campbellsville | 2026 | OF | |
Chase Edgar | NH | Austin Prep | 2026 | RHP | |
Alex Edisis | FL | ESB Academy | 2026 | 1B | |
Sam Eldredge | CO | Summit High School | 2026 | RHP | |
Connor Elenteny | IL | Mount Carmel | 2026 | RHP | |
Tyler Ellis | FL | Trinity Christian Academy (JAX) | 2026 | 1B | |
Brady Elrod | VA | Hanover | 2026 | OF | |
Roch Emanuel | KS | Piper | 2026 | RHP | |
Ethan England | GA | Cherokee Bluff | 2026 | SS | Georgia Southern |
Ryan Engle | NC | Westchester Country Day | 2026 | OF | |
Lincoln Evans | NV | Basic Academy of Int'l Studies HS | 2026 | RHP | |
Sean Evans | WA | Tahoma | 2026 | OF | |
Tanner Evans | NE | MILLARD NORTH HIGH SCHOOL | 2026 | SS | |
Vincent Evans III | DE | Seaford | 2026 | OF | |
Henry Ewles | MI | Notre Dame Prep & Marist Academy | 2026 | 1B | |
Dylan Fairchild | MI | Detroit Catholic Central | 2026 | SS | |
Kanon Faseler | AZ | Horizon High School | 2026 | OF | |
Jacob Felton | CT | Weston | 2026 | RHP | |
Aycen Fernandez | HI | Saint Louis School | 2026 | RHP | |
Logan Fesh | CT | Bethel High School | 2026 | OF | |
Eddie Fish | OK | Yukon | 2026 | SS | |
Jacob Fladebo | CO | Legend | 2026 | SS | |
Lyndan Flanary | FL | HOLMES COUNTY HIGH SCHOOL | 2026 | RHP | |
Davis Fleming | MN | Cretin-Derham Hall | 2026 | 1B | |
Kaleb Flores | HI | Kamehameha Schools Kapalama Campus | 2026 | RHP | |
Zach Floyd | KY | TRINITY | 2026 | OF | |
Tyner Flynt | MS | Presbyterian Christian | 2026 | OF | |
Shota Fogus | VA | Bishop O'Connell | 2026 | RHP | |
Daylen Foor | TX | TOMPKINS H S | 2026 | SS | |
Kellen Ford | MI | Hopkins | 2026 | OF | |
Jaymeson Forest | MO | Duchesne High School | 2026 | 3B | |
Cale Fossett | KS | Shawnee Mission North | 2026 | 3B | |
Will Fox | KY | McCracken | 2026 | RHP | |
Desmond Francis | IN | Park Tudor | 2026 | OF | |
Ethan Frank | MD | CALVERT HALL COLLEGE HIGH SCHOOL | 2026 | OF | |
Tyler Frazier | OK | Newcastle | 2026 | RHP | |
Devin Freeman | MO | Ladue Horton Watkins | 2026 | OF | |
Morrie Fried | MA | Pittsfield | 2026 | 3B | |
Landon Fry | UT | Lone Peak | 2026 | OF | |
Will Fulcher | SC | Woodmont High | 2026 | SS | |
Ryan Fuller | PA | Avon Grove | 2026 | RHP | |
Luc Gaca Thiele | CO | Fossil Ridge | 2026 | 3B | |
Bode Gaggero | UT | American Fork High | 2026 | 2B | |
Reid Gainous | GA | Thomas County Central High School | 2026 | 3B | |
Aiden Gallagher | VA | Paul VI | 2026 | C | |
Jimmy Gallagher | NJ | Williamstown | 2026 | RHP | |
Brett Gallo | MA | St Sebastian's | 2026 | C | |
Wells Ganey | AL | Ariton | 2026 | C | |
Alex Gannon | DE | Sanford | 2026 | RHP | |
Monty Gantz | RI | Westminster School | 2026 | C | |
Gunnar Garrison | CO | Eaton High School | 2026 | RHP | |
Gabriel Geisner | MI | Troy | 2026 | C | |
Jalen German | VA | Trinity Episcopal | 2026 | RHP | |
James Gibbons | MA | Roxbury Latin | 2026 | RHP | |
Jackson Gilbert | MI | Avondale | 2026 | RHP | |
Andruw Giles | NV | Basic Academy | 2026 | OF | Texas A&M |
Kross Gillen | LA | Opelousas Catholic | 2026 | OF | |
Chip Glogorski | GA | Kings Ridge Christian School | 2026 | C | |
Jack Goddard-Stoner | NV | Desert Oasis High School | 2026 | RHP | |
Camden Goetz | CA | Canyon High | 2027 | OF | |
Michael Goldsmith | MD | MOUNT SAINT JOSEPH HIGH SCHOOL | 2026 | C | |
Alain Gómez Gudino | AZ | Saguaro | 2026 | C | |
Geno Goralski | GA | Denmark High School | 2026 | OF | |
Gannon Grant | IN | Center Grove | 2026 | RHP | |
Cam Grasso | NY | Niskayuna | 2026 | OF | |
Warren Gravely IV | CA | Santa Margarita Catholic | 2026 | C | |
Ben Graves | KS | Lawrence Free State | 2026 | SS | |
Ja'Vonte Gray | LA | Hahnville | 2026 | RHP | |
Ty Gray | FL | CHIPLEY HIGH SCHOOL | 2026 | SS | |
William Grayson Jr. | OK | MOUNT SAINT MARY CATHOLIC HIGH SCHOOL | 2026 | RHP | |
Logan Green | NV | Galena High School | 2026 | OF | |
Anthony Grippo | PA | GREENSBURG CENTRAL CATHOLIC HIGH SCHOOL | 2026 | C | |
Grayton Gross | KS | Salina Central | 2026 | LHP | |
Kole Grundy | KY | Somerset | 2026 | 3B | |
Cole Guidroz | LA | Central High School | 2026 | SS | |
Logan Guilford | AZ | Sunrise Mountain High School | 2026 | OF | |
Wyatt Gustafson | CO | Windsor | 2026 | RHP | |
Kaleb Hacker | IN | Portage High School | 2026 | RHP | |
Kendall Hagedorn | MO | Smith-Cotton | 2026 | C | |
Colton Haire | NC | Pro5 Baseball Academy | 2026 | RHP | |
DaMari Hall | OR | west salem | 2026 | OF | |
Max Hamilton | KS | Olathe West | 2026 | RHP | |
Levi Hamm | MS | Lafayette | 2026 | OF | |
Daxton Hammett | AR | Harmony Grove (Benton) | 2026 | LHP | |
Eli Hampton | KY | Owensboro High School | 2026 | C | |
Luke Hanahan | KS | Blue Valley Southwest | 2026 | OF | |
Ben Hanley | OH | Mason | 2026 | RHP | |
Drew Harmon | GA | Sequoyah High School | 2026 | RHP | |
Anthony Harrington | IA | Midland | 2026 | 3B | |
Cooper Harris | TX | Flower Mound High School | 2026 | RHP | |
Jackson Harris | OK | Dale | 2026 | SS | |
Caleb Harrison | AR | Sylvan Hills | 2026 | RHP | |
Kahaku Harrison | HI | Punahou School | 2026 | SS | |
Carson Hart | MN | Mankato East | 2026 | OF | |
Matthew Hartsfield | VA | Mills E Godwin | 2026 | SS | |
JD Harvey | MS | Seminary | 2026 | C | |
Jonny Haskett | CA | St. Augustine High School | 2026 | RHP | |
Carson Hawley | WI | Bay Port | 2026 | OF | |
Parker Hayes | OK | Mount St. Mary | 2026 | LHP | |
Harper Haywood | KY | Trinity | 2026 | C | |
Cam Hayworth | TN | Dobyns Bennett | 2026 | LHP | |
Daniel Head | SC | P27 | 2026 | SS | |
Carter Heagle | CT | Canterbury Academy | 2026 | 1B | |
Max Heineman | IL | Normal University | 2026 | C | |
Lash Henderson | TX | Prestonwood Christian Academy | 2027 | OF | |
Mason Henry | UT | Pleasant Grove High | 2026 | RHP | |
Jack Herbein | PA | Malvern Prep | 2026 | RHP | |
Eli Herst | WA | Seattle Academy | 2026 | RHP | |
Trenton Hertzog | OR | Tualatin | 2026 | 3B | |
Matthew Hietpas | WI | Appleton North | 2026 | RHP | |
Grant Hill | AL | Chelsea | 2026 | RHP | |
Luke Hill | OK | Okarche | 2026 | SS | |
Jensen Hirschkorn | CA | Kingsburg High | 2026 | RHP | |
Ryan Hjellming | MN | Cannon Falls | 2026 | RHP | |
Johnny Hobgood | MD | Stephen Decatur | 2026 | OF | |
Branson Hogan | AL | Chelsea High School | 2026 | RHP | |
Max Holland | AR | Conway | 2026 | C | |
Bo Holloway | TN | Nolensville High School | 2026 | LHP | |
Ty Holmstead | UT | Mountain Ridge | 2028 | RHP | |
Michael Holt | TN | Ravenwood High School | 2026 | OF | |
Hayes Holton | LA | Loranger High School | 2026 | RHP | |
Zayne Hookala | HI | Kailua | 2026 | OF | |
Connor Hooks | SC | CARDINAL NEWMAN SCHOOL | 2026 | 3B | |
Shane Hoover | NJ | Sparta | 2026 | SS | |
Matthew Hopkinson | AL | Home School | 2026 | RHP | |
Dylan Hornback | KY | North Bullitt | 2026 | OF | |
Palmer Hornick | SC | Paul M Dorman | 2026 | 3B | |
Nathan Horstmann | UT | Corner Canyon | 2026 | 3B | |
Nolan Hosking | KY | Trinity | 2026 | OF | |
Tyler Houston | CO | Legend | 2026 | RHP | |
Tilden Hsu | WA | Lakeside School Seattle, WA | 2026 | C | |
Ethan Hudson | VA | Osbourn City | 2026 | RHP | |
Dylan Huff | IL | Glenwood | 2026 | RHP | |
Dakota Hughes | NE | Concordia | 2026 | RHP | |
Neyland Hulsey | GA | Rockmart High School | 2026 | C | |
Tommy Humphrey | CO | Chaparral | 2026 | OF | |
Hayden Hunt | KY | University Heights Academy | 2026 | SS | |
James Hunt | KS | Blue Valley West | 2026 | RHP | |
Ryder Huntsman | UT | Pleasant Grove | 2027 | RHP | |
Sean Hurley | NY | Shaker | 2026 | RHP | |
Jesse Inouye | HI | Waiakea | 2026 | 2B | |
Gavin Jackson | IN | Our Lady of Providence | 2026 | 3B | |
Jalen Jacob | ON | St. Joan of Arc | 2027 | 1B | |
Carter Jacobson | AZ | Corona Del Sol | 2026 | OF | |
Aaron Jaquez | CO | Falcon | 2026 | RHP | |
Blake Jay | KS | Mill Valley | 2026 | SS | |
Andrew (AJ) Jefferson | SC | Lugoff-Elgin | 2026 | SS | |
Shane Jelenevsky | NY | Iona Prep | 2026 | RHP | |
Kamrin Jenkins | IL | Oswego | 2026 | SS | |
Jaxson Joggerst | MO | Eureka | 2026 | RHP | |
Caleb Johns | WI | New Berlin Eisenhower | 2026 | RHP | |
Braydon Johnson | OH | Lakota West High School | 2026 | C | |
Keon Johnson | GA | First Presbyterian Day | 2026 | SS | |
Oscar Johnson | ON | Centennial | 2026 | RHP | |
Greyson Jones | NC | West Forsyth High | 2026 | RHP | |
Levi Jones | VA | Glen Allen High School | 2026 | C | |
Miles Jungroth | MN | St Louis Park | 2026 | LHP | |
Alec Kajioka | NV | BISHOP GORMAN HIGH SCHOOL | 2027 | SS | |
Dean Kaletcher | NJ | Morris Knolls | 2026 | RHP | |
Preston Kann | MI | Standish Sterling Central | 2026 | RHP | |
Cooper Kardokus | OK | Edmond Memorial | 2026 | SS | |
Anthony Karis | ID | Gonzaga Prep | 2026 | OF | |
Patrick Karlen | MN | Two Rivers | 2026 | C | |
Dylan Kassab | IL | Hinsdale Central | 2026 | C | |
Caleb Kearns | MD | GEORGETOWN PREPARATORY SCHOOL | 2026 | 3B | |
Vinnie Keck | AZ | Saguaro | 2026 | RHP | |
Ethan Keller | TX | Clark | 2026 | RHP | |
Osiah Kelley | DE | Sussex Central | 2026 | RHP | |
Ryan Kelly | MA | Milton High | 2026 | RHP | |
Chase Kiker | NC | Metrolina Chrisitan Academy | 2026 | RHP | |
Parker Killian | MN | CHASKA HIGH SCHOOL | 2026 | RHP | |
Walker Killimett | GA | Walton | 2026 | OF | |
Blake Killinger | CA | Orange Lutheran | 2026 | RHP | |
Alex King | CO | Mountain Vista | 2026 | SS | |
Cayden King | TN | MIDDLE TENNESSEE CHRISTIAN SCHOOL | 2026 | RHP | |
Easton Kitura | AB | Vauxhall | 2026 | 3B | |
Cael Kluever | IA | Northeast | 2026 | RHP | |
Austin Knierim | FL | Hernando | 2026 | OF | |
Otto Knust | KS | Shawnee Mission South | 2026 | RHP | |
Cole Koeninger | TX | Keller | 2026 | SS | |
Kekahupono Kong | HI | Kamehameha Schools Kapalama Campus | 2027 | RHP | Hawaii |
Bryce Krenek | TX | Katy Taylor | 2026 | LHP | |
Logan Kriner | PA | Palmyra Area SHS | 2026 | RHP | |
Taden Krogsgaard | CA | Temecula Valley | 2026 | SS | |
Ben Kulp | PA | Wilson HS | 2026 | RHP | |
Eliot Kwan | CT | Fairfield Ludlowe High School | 2026 | 3B | |
Luke Labbe | FL | Bartram Trail | 2026 | C | |
Ben Lackey | MO | Eureka | 2026 | RHP | |
Luke Laird | BC | Brookswood Secondary | 2026 | SS | |
CJ Lake | MO | Oakville | 2026 | RHP | |
Ty Lamartina | LA | Acadiana High School | 2026 | C | |
Brody Landgraf | IL | Columbia | 2026 | 1B | |
Lucas Langin | MN | Waconia | 2026 | OF | |
Ezekiel Lara | CA | Mater Dei | 2026 | OF | |
Gabriel Larocque | ON | St. Charles College | 2026 | C | |
Elliot Lascelles | ON | Upper Canada College | 2026 | SS | |
Grant Lashutka | OH | St. Edward | 2026 | RHP | |
Taylor Latham | MS | Hartfield Academy | 2026 | RHP | |
Ryan Lavender | CT | Berlin | 2026 | LHP | |
Marcus Lawler | AL | Oxford AL High School | 2026 | 2B | |
Lucas Lawrence | LA | Catholic High School | 2026 | LHP | |
Joseph Lawson | FL | BISHOP VEROT CATHOLIC HIGH SCHOOL | 2026 | C | |
Kieran Leatherman | MN | Wayzata | 2026 | OF | |
Myles Ledoux | LA | Alfred M. Barbe High School | 2026 | C | |
David Lee | FL | TNXL Academy | 2026 | RHP | |
Dillon Lee | NV | Basic Academy of Int'l Studies HS | 2027 | 2B | |
Ethan Lee | NJ | Don Bosco Prep | 2026 | RHP | |
Lyndon Lee | NV | Basic Academy of Int'l Studies HS | 2026 | SS | |
Ravon Lee Jr | KY | Pleasure Ridge Park | 2026 | OF | |
Ray Lee Jr. | KY | Pleasure Ridge Park high school | 2026 | C | |
Cooper Leggett | OK | Bixby | 2026 | RHP | |
Maddux Lessard | WI | Muskego | 2027 | C | |
Carson Liedel | MI | Monroe | 2026 | RHP | |
Caleb Liggon | WI | Madison Memorial | 2026 | SS | |
Ezra Liggon | WI | Madison Memorial | 2026 | OF | |
Canon Lightfoot | TX | Brock | 2026 | SS | |
John Lindsey III | MS | PETAL HIGH SCHOOL | 2026 | 3B | |
Braeden Lipoff | NJ | Gloucester Catholic | 2026 | C | |
Kayden Lipscomb | MD | Urbana High | 2026 | SS | |
Chase Lockwood | IL | Libertyville | 2026 | RHP | |
Bryce Loker | WI | Omro | 2026 | SS | |
Avery Lonberg | OK | Edmond North | 2026 | OF | |
Devin Long | AZ | Chaparral High School | 2026 | RHP | |
Griffin Long | GA | Sonoraville | 2026 | RHP | |
Ryan Long | WA | Eastside Catholic | 2026 | C | |
Cy Longley | TN | Ravenwood | 2026 | OF | |
Kaden Longman | OK | Newcastle | 2026 | C | |
Cael Loria | CT | Xavier | 2026 | SS | |
Jeremy Lowrey | IN | Harrison (West Lafayette) | 2026 | RHP | |
Griffin Loy | KY | Somerset | 2026 | RHP | Louisville |
Jackson Lucht | KS | Mill Valley | 2026 | C | |
Jaxon Lueken | IN | Forest Park Jr-Sr High School | 2026 | RHP | |
Owen Lukac | IN | Fishers High School | 2026 | LHP | |
Cruz Luna | MD | Archbishop Spalding | 2026 | C | |
Gavin Lykins | IN | Plainfield High School | 2026 | RHP | |
Guy Lynam | NJ | Gloucester Catholic | 2026 | SS | |
Leo Lyons | MA | Worcester Academy | 2026 | LHP | |
Brock MacDonald | AZ | Desert Vista High School | 2026 | RHP | |
Alex Machej | AB | Okotoks Dawgs Academy | 2026 | SS | |
Brayden Mack | NY | Mexico | 2026 | SS | |
Shawn Mack | NV | Liberty HS | 2026 | 1B | |
Andrew Mahoney | MI | Detroit Catholic Central | 2026 | LHP | |
Keegan Malley | MI | HH Dow | 2026 | OF | |
Evan Malone | AL | Northridge | 2026 | RHP | |
Dylan Mamiya | WA | Kennewick | 2026 | OF | |
Brian Mancinelli | MA | St John Paul ll | 2026 | RHP | |
Luke Manderson | FL | Bishop Snyder | 2026 | RHP | |
Matthew Manis III | TX | MEMORIAL H S | 2026 | LHP | |
Cooper Mann | AR | Rogers Heritage | 2026 | OF | |
Matthew Mansbery | OH | Walsh Jesuit | 2026 | SS | |
Christopher Marano | NJ | DePaul Catholic | 2026 | RHP | |
Taj Marchand | SC | James Island | 2026 | SS | |
Brady Marconi | NC | Ardery Kell High School | 2026 | C | |
Will Margolies | CT | The Cheshire Academy | 2026 | LHP | |
Luis Marin | NY | FACING HISTORY SCHOOL (THE) | 2026 | SS | |
Anthony Marsico | NY | Tappan Zee | 2026 | OF | |
Logan Martel | CT | Canterbury School | 2026 | C | |
Cash Martin | NV | Faith Lutheran | 2027 | RHP | |
Levi Martin | AR | Valley View | 2026 | RHP | |
Jordan Martinez | FL | Trinity Christian Academy (JAX) | 2026 | SS | |
Kahanu Martinez | HI | Saint Louis School | 2026 | SS | |
Chase Massey | CO | Regis Jesuit | 2026 | SS | |
Jude Matthews | GA | Lakeside High School | 2026 | LHP | |
Royal Matthews | UT | park city hs | 2026 | C | |
Carson May | KS | Olathe East | 2026 | C | |
Ryan McCabe | NJ | St. Joseph's Montvale | 2026 | C | |
Ford McCarthy | FL | THE BOLLES SCHOOL | 2026 | OF | |
Ayden McCauley | MD | Delmar | 2026 | RHP | |
Matthew McCauley | VA | Highland | 2026 | LHP | |
Keigan McClure | AL | Madison County | 2026 | RHP | |
Preston McCracken | MO | Republic | 2026 | RHP | |
Cason McGinnis | NC | North Lincoln | 2026 | SS | |
Max McKenna | KS | Shawnee Mission South | 2026 | RHP | |
Brennan McLaughlin | MO | Platte County | 2026 | SS | |
Jackson Meehan | MS | Northwest Rankin | 2026 | SS | |
Bryce Meil | SC | Catawba Ridge | 2026 | RHP | |
Brayden Menard | RI | Moses Brown | 2026 | RHP | |
Charles Messina | FL | IMG Academy | 2026 | C | |
Dylan Messina | FL | IMG Academy | 2026 | SS | |
Silas Meuli | CO | Legend | 2026 | OF | |
Leo Meuse | MA | Noble and Greenough School | 2026 | RHP | |
J. Brody Meyer | AZ | Canyon View High School | 2026 | RHP | |
Ritson Meyer | OK | Elgin | 2026 | OF | |
Gavin Michaels | IL | Normal Community | 2026 | SS | |
Matt Mieras | MN | Waconia High School | 2026 | C | |
Owen Mikin | OH | Saint Ignatius | 2026 | C | |
Zachary Milano | NY | Shenendehowa | 2026 | RHP | |
Chase Milburn | IL | Edwardsville High School | 2026 | RHP | |
Cole Miles | AL | Hartselle | 2026 | OF | |
Cohen Miller | AB | National Sport School | 2026 | SS | |
Brayden Millikan | CO | Falcon | 2026 | 1B | |
EJ Milliner | KY | TRINITY HIGH SCHOOL | 2026 | OF | |
Brady Mills | NY | Saratoga Springs | 2026 | C | |
Masao Minami | HI | Kailua | 2026 | 1B | |
Logan Minamyer | OH | Hilliard Bradley | 2026 | RHP | |
Maxim Mincks | IA | Johnston | 2026 | C | |
Bryce Mischler | WI | Kimberly | 2026 | LHP | |
Parker Mitzel | FL | Berkeley Prep | 2026 | OF | |
Colby Moholland | ME | Washington academy | 2026 | 1B | |
Braylen Montgomery | LA | Walker High | 2026 | OF | |
Calvin Moreau | WI | Monona Grove | 2026 | SS | |
Ryan Morel | NY | Citius Prep | 2026 | OF | |
Ryan Moreschi | MA | Austin Prep | 2026 | OF | |
Pratt Morley | UT | Spanish Fork | 2027 | SS | |
Jon Grey Morrisson | MS | WEST UNION ATTENDANCE CENTER | 2026 | 3B | |
Carson Moser | NY | Saratoga Central Catholic | 2026 | 1B | |
Christopher Moxley Jr. | DE | Salesianum School | 2026 | SS | |
Trenton Mueck | MD | Loyola Blakefield | 2026 | RHP | |
Carson Munroe | CO | Chaparral | 2026 | RHP | |
Sean Munzert | NY | Williamsville South | 2026 | C | |
Brody Murcheson | BC | wellington secondary | 2026 | 3B | |
Ryan Murphy | IN | Brownsburg High School | 2026 | LHP | |
Tate Murphy | MS | ST STANISLAUS HIGH SCHOOL | 2026 | 2B | |
Jack Murray | MA | Loyola High School | 2026 | SS | |
Jacob Murray | AR | Cabot | 2026 | SS | |
Cannon Murtagh | FL | Jesuit | 2026 | OF | |
Mason Myers | NJ | Paul VI | 2026 | OF | |
William Myhand | GA | Mill Creek High School | 2026 | 1B | |
Danny Napier III | KS | Louisburg | 2026 | C | |
Ricardo Navarro | UT | Bryce Valley High | 2026 | SS | |
Lucas Nawrocki | TX | Aledo | 2026 | OF | |
Caden Nelson | MS | Lewisburg | 2026 | SS | |
Johnny Nelson | IL | Oak Park-River Forest | 2026 | SS | |
Sawyer Nelson | OR | South Salem | 2026 | SS | Washington |
Matthew Neufeld | ON | Cardinal Carter | 2026 | RHP | |
Trystan Newberry | AR | Russellville | 2026 | LHP | |
Logan Newcomb | SC | P27 Academy | 2026 | OF | |
Sawyer Newton | KS | Manhattan | 2026 | SS | |
Lannon Nicoloff | IN | William Henry Harrison High School | 2026 | SS | |
Anthony Niro | PA | Central Bucks East | 2026 | OF | |
Luke Nitkowski | GA | Creekview | 2026 | SS | |
Michael Nonis | CA | Centennial High | 2026 | C | |
Cole Novara | MI | Dexter | 2026 | OF | |
Hudson Novodor | PA | THE SHIPLEY SCHOOL | 2026 | OF | |
Montgomery O'Brien | WI | Wauwatosa East | 2026 | LHP | |
Carney O'Donnell | NJ | Jackson Liberty | 2026 | C | |
Matthew O'Grady Jr. | WI | Badger | 2026 | OF | |
Drew Oerther | OH | Loveland | 2026 | 1B | |
Ethan Offing | SC | Dutch Fork | 2026 | SS | |
Aiden Ogando | NJ | St. Joseph's Montvale | 2026 | SS | |
Camden Ogden | CT | Stonington High School | 2026 | RHP | |
Jhett Ohira | NV | Bishop Gorman | 2026 | SS | |
Culley Ohm | MN | Waconia | 2026 | 3B | |
Hudson Ohm | MN | ZUMBROTA-MAZEPPA SENIOR HIGH | 2026 | RHP | |
Dylan Olive | AL | Muscle Shoals | 2026 | RHP | |
Robert Omidi | ON | St. Martin | 2026 | SS | |
Logan Our | MA | St John Paul II | 2026 | OF | |
Jake Ourique | CA | Gahr | 2026 | RHP | |
JC Pacheco | NJ | DePaul Catholic | 2026 | SS | |
Luke Paciorek | TN | Ravenwood High School | 2026 | OF | |
Cam Pallo | MI | Forest Hills Eastern | 2026 | RHP | |
Owen Palmer | CT | The Taft School | 2026 | 3B | |
Henry Pancoast | NJ | Gloucester Catholic | 2026 | OF | |
Daniel Pardini | NJ | Christian Brothers Academy | 2026 | LHP | |
Daniel Passalacqua | NJ | Bishop Eustace | 2026 | RHP | |
Micah Patterson | MO | Lee's Summit | 2026 | OF | |
Bryce Pauly | IA | North High School | 2026 | 3B | |
Lennox Peacock | MI | Escanaba | 2026 | RHP | |
Jayden Pearl | TN | Battle Ground Academy | 2027 | OF | |
Cooper Pennington | AL | Shelby County | 2026 | 1B | |
Carter Perdue | VA | Paul VI | 2026 | RHP | |
Colton Petersmith | MO | Rolla | 2026 | OF | |
Jack Petroff | AZ | Pinnacle | 2026 | 3B | |
Michael Pettit | IL | Lincoln-Way West | 2026 | LHP | |
Cole Pfeifer | CO | Ralston Valley | 2026 | SS | |
Nolan Plourde | CT | RHAM High School | 2026 | RHP | |
Will Plunkett | NY | Mamaroneck | 2026 | SS | |
Layton Pohl | AL | New Hope | 2026 | OF | |
Harrison Pollina | TN | Arlington | 2026 | RHP | |
Matt Ponatoski | OH | Archbishop Moeller | 2026 | SS | Missouri |
Tanner Pope | NC | Garner High | 2026 | 1B | |
Cache Poulson | UT | American Fork | 2026 | C | |
Cayden Prestage | MS | Itawamba | 2026 | OF | |
Garrett Pugh | IN | West Vigo High School | 2026 | 3B | |
Tyler Putnam | MO | Battle | 2026 | RHP | |
Brendan Pyle | MO | Fort Zumwalt East | 2026 | 3B | |
Deegan Quesenberry | WA | Kamiakin | 2026 | RHP | |
Pierce Quinn | MD | JOHN CARROLL SCHOOL | 2026 | RHP | |
James Rabuse | MA | Wahconah | 2026 | OF | |
Jax Racht | MI | Niles | 2026 | RHP | |
Liam Radke | NV | Faith Lutheran High School | 2027 | RHP | |
Noah Ragsdale | AR | Valley View | 2026 | 2B | |
Jayce Ramirez | OK | Duncan | 2026 | C | |
Nolan Ramoley | IL | Brother Rice | 2026 | OF | |
Adrian Ramos | NV | Basic | 2027 | OF | |
Nick Ranaldi | MA | Austin Prep | 2026 | 1B | |
Trey Rangel | TX | The Colony | 2026 | RHP | |
Nolan Rappoli | MA | Xaverian Brothers | 2026 | SS | |
Ryan Rasmussen | WI | Cedarburg | 2026 | RHP | |
Christopher Reali | FL | TRINITY CHRISTIAN ACADEMY | 2026 | RHP | |
Logan Reber | AZ | Casteel | 2026 | C | |
Graeson Register | TX | Greenwood High School | 2026 | RHP | |
Keaton Reinke | IL | St. Charles North | 2026 | RHP | |
Michael Revell | WA | Richland | 2026 | OF | |
Noah Rhoades | NC | Holly Springs | 2026 | LHP | |
AJ Rice | GA | Pickens | 2026 | SS | |
Aaron Rich | CT | Lyman Hall | 2026 | OF | |
Amos Rich | NC | Tuscola High | 2026 | OF | |
Mills Richardson | LA | Catholic | 2026 | SS | |
Jack Richerson | GA | Marist | 2026 | 3B | |
Adam Riley | TN | Jo Byrns High School | 2026 | RHP | |
Troy Riley | NV | Reno | 2027 | RHP | |
Randall Riley III | NV | Basic Academy of Int'l Studies HS | 2026 | C | |
Craig Ringe | MO | Eureka | 2026 | SS | |
Nick Riordan | TN | Knoxville Central | 2026 | SS | |
JT Ritchie | KY | Henry Clay | 2026 | SS | |
Hector Rivera | FL | Jesuit | 2026 | RHP | |
Jaidyn Rivera | PA | The Haverford School | 2026 | OF | |
Bryce Rivers | AL | Mobile Christian | 2026 | 3B | |
Jake Rizzo | FL | MARJORY STONEMAN DOUGLAS HIGH SCHOOL | 2026 | OF | |
Drake Roa | MI | Notre Dame Prep & Marist Academy | 2026 | SS | |
Owen Roach | AR | Valley View | 2026 | OF | |
Ashton Roache | GA | TALLULAH FALLS SCHOOL | 2026 | OF | |
Tanner Robertson | MD | LOYOLA BLAKEFIELD | 2026 | LHP | |
Jax Robinson | TX | Waxahachie | 2026 | C | |
Reed Robinson | IN | New Prairie | 2026 | C | |
Tyler Robinson | OK | Edmond Memorial | 2026 | 2B | |
Easton Roby | OK | Okarche | 2026 | SS | |
Colton Roemmich | IA | WDM Valley | 2026 | RHP | |
Jacob Rolling | OR | JESUIT HIGH SCHOOL | 2026 | SS | |
Ira Rootman | CA | HARVARD-WESTLAKE | 2027 | OF | |
Roy Roseman | KS | Olathe West | 2026 | C | |
Yavier Rosendo | FL | TNXL Academy | 2026 | SS | |
Paddy Roth | IL | St. Patrick | 2026 | RHP | Illinois |
Will Roth | PA | Downingtown High School East Campus | 2026 | SS | |
Addison Rowland | SC | palisades high school | 2026 | C | |
Chance Ruby | WI | Wilmot | 2026 | SS | |
Ryan Ruggiero | MA | Winchendon School | 2026 | OF | |
Cole Ruhland | DE | Sanford School | 2026 | SS | |
Jayce Ruiz | LA | Riverside Academy | 2026 | RHP | |
Frankie Russo | FL | ESB Academy | 2026 | RHP | |
Jack Ryan | OH | St. Xavier | 2026 | RHP | |
Carson Rylander | MA | Drury | 2026 | RHP | |
Jaden Saavedra | MI | South Lyon East | 2026 | C | |
Julian Sabourin | ON | Bishop Tonnos | 2026 | RHP | |
Evan Salapka | VA | Atlee | 2026 | RHP | |
Justin San Miguel | MS | OCEAN SPRINGS HIGH SCHOOL | 2026 | SS | |
Cayman Sanchez | UT | Davis High | 2026 | SS | |
Elijah Sanders | MS | Lewisburg High School | 2026 | RHP | |
Grey Sanders | KS | Mulvane | 2026 | RHP | |
Angelo Santiago | AL | Auburn | 2026 | 3B | |
Logan Satter | SC | Clover | 2026 | SS | |
Christian Sauska | LA | Isidore Newman | 2026 | RHP | |
Cash Scarborough | TX | Houston Memorial H S | 2026 | RHP | |
Bron Schaefer | WI | Kaukauna | 2026 | LHP | |
Kaeden Schatsiek | IL | Brimfield | 2026 | 3B | |
Danny Scheller | MN | Coon Rapids | 2026 | OF | |
Kai Schmelzer | MD | Thomas S. Wootton High | 2026 | C | |
Mason Schmidt | WI | Somerset High | 2026 | RHP | |
Tyler Schumacher | KY | Campbell County | 2026 | SS | |
Charlie Scott | SC | AC Flora | 2026 | OF | |
Jack Scully | AZ | Cactus Shadows High School | 2026 | 3B | |
Colton Semmelmann | WI | Brookfield Central | 2026 | LHP | |
Wyatt Severance | TN | Ravenwood High School | 2026 | C | |
Andrew Sharp | LA | Captain Shreve | 2026 | SS | |
Charlie Shaver | NC | North Stanly High | 2026 | RHP | |
Zane Shaw | KS | Lawrence Free State | 2026 | RHP | |
Matthew Shea | CT | Westminster | 2026 | RHP | |
Miller Sheets | LA | Sterlington | 2026 | SS | |
Carson Sheffer | CA | Oaks Christian | 2026 | C | |
Martin Shelar | GA | Marist | 2026 | OF | |
Chase Shollenberger | PA | Easton Area High School | 2026 | 1B | |
Quinn Showalter | TN | St. George's | 2026 | RHP | |
Aiden Shreve | TX | Pieper High School | 2026 | RHP | |
Andrew Shute | MA | Bishop Feehan | 2026 | RHP | |
Dominic Singleton | OH | Saint Ignatius | 2026 | LHP | |
Eli Sinsabaugh | IN | Cathedral | 2026 | SS | |
Caden Sivrich | PA | Norwin | 2026 | RHP | |
Caynan Sizemore | KY | Somerset | 2026 | SS | |
Gunner Skelton | TN | Columbia Academy | 2026 | SS | |
Bennett Skinner | MN | East Ridge | 2026 | SS | |
Logan Slimko | MI | North Muskegon | 2026 | RHP | |
Karsen Smaka | NV | Palo Verde | 2027 | OF | |
Aiden Smith | IN | Shelbyville | 2026 | RHP | |
Cooper Smith | IA | Abraham Lincoln High School | 2026 | C | |
Gavin Smith | AL | Vestavia | 2026 | 1B | |
Jackson Smith | MO | Festus | 2026 | LHP | |
Kahden Smith | AL | Hillcrest | 2026 | OF | |
Preston Smith | NC | Hoggard | 2026 | 3B | |
Reid Smith | OK | Piedmont | 2026 | C | |
Tyce Smith | CO | Cherry Creek | 2026 | OF | |
Matthew Smoot | NV | Coronado HS | 2027 | 3B | |
Jason Smullen | DE | Delmar Senior | 2026 | 3B | |
Cole Snell | LA | Benton High School | 2026 | OF | |
Brady Snow | FL | American Heritage (Delray) | 2026 | RHP | |
Hurley Soong | HI | Waiakea | 2026 | SS | |
Logan Sorrel | LA | Parkview Baptist | 2026 | RHP | |
Joseph Soto | GA | Brookwood | 2026 | LHP | |
Troy Southisene | NV | Basic Academy of Int'l Studies HS | 2026 | OF | |
Jathan Spain | MO | Cape Central | 2026 | RHP | |
Jax Sparks | TN | Hardin Valley Academy | 2026 | SS | |
Mason Springs | OH | Marysville | 2026 | SS | |
Ashton Spurr | KY | St. Mary | 2026 | LHP | |
Lucas St-Laurent | QC | Cole secondaire Antoine de Saint-Exupiary | 2026 | RHP | |
Aubrey St. Angelo | LA | Brusly High School | 2026 | SS | |
Beckham Stanger | UT | Woods Cross High | 2026 | RHP | |
Ryan Stedman | IA | West Des Moines Valley | 2026 | RHP | |
Nolan Stefaniak | PA | Butler Area IHS | 2026 | RHP | |
Ricky Stegbauer | FL | OSCEOLA FUNDAMENTAL HIGH | 2026 | OF | |
Bowman Stein | AR | Joe T. Robinson | 2026 | OF | |
Aiden Stelling | NE | SOUTHWEST HIGH SCHOOL | 2026 | RHP | |
Teddy Stephenson | ME | Bangor | 2026 | SS | |
Brady Stewart | KS | St. Thomas Aquinas | 2026 | SS | |
Carter Storts | MN | Minnetonka | 2026 | OF | |
Kortland Stovall | TX | Mount Pleaaant High School | 2026 | LHP | |
Owen Strey | MN | Chaska | 2026 | SS | |
Tanner Stroup | PA | Altoona Area | 2026 | LHP | |
Nic Stutzman | NC | Stuart W. Cramer | 2026 | RHP | |
Beckett Suh | IN | University | 2026 | SS | |
Isaac Sullivan | OH | Chaminade-Julienne | 2026 | SS | |
Cooper Summerlin | NC | GASTON CHRISTIAN SCHOOL | 2026 | LHP | |
Landon Sumner | RI | Chariho | 2026 | RHP | |
Grant Sunstrom | LA | LSU Laboratory School | 2026 | RHP | |
Xander Sutton | NC | GASTON CHRISTIAN SCHOOL | 2026 | C | |
William Svoboda | AR | Pulaski Academy | 2026 | RHP | |
Adam Swanson | IL | Ottawa Township | 2026 | C | |
Carter Sweeney-Strawberry | MD | Sherwood High School | 2026 | OF | |
John Michael Szefc | VA | Miller School | 2026 | SS | |
Matthew Tafuri | NJ | Delbarton | 2026 | OF | |
Brady Tanner | MO | FRANCIS HOWELL HIGH | 2026 | 2B | |
Maddox Tanner | PA | Beaver Area SHS | 2026 | 3B | |
Lucas Tanous | RI | Barrington | 2026 | OF | |
Wesley Tapp | AR | Conway | 2026 | 1B | |
Cameron Tarkenton | NC | Cardinal Gibbons | 2026 | RHP | East Carolina |
Madden Tatum | AR | Valley View | 2026 | 3B | |
Cameron Taylor | MO | Kearney | 2026 | RHP | |
Chandler Taylor | OH | Badin | 2026 | OF | |
GT Taylor | MO | Christian Brothers College | 2026 | 2B | Missouri |
Michael Teasley | TN | Oak Ridge | 2026 | 3B | |
Cole Teltschik | CO | Discovery Canyon | 2026 | C | |
Dallas Terski | MI | Divine Child | 2026 | 1B | |
Landon Thiel | OH | Massillon Jackson | 2026 | LHP | |
Taye Thierman | AB | Okotoks Dawgs Academy | 2026 | C | |
Kaleb Thiessen | OK | Calumet | 2026 | OF | |
Whit Thomas | OK | Heritage Hall | 2026 | SS | |
Landon Thome | IL | Nazareth Academy | 2026 | 2B | |
Bennett Thompson | MI | Detroit Catholic Central | 2026 | C | |
Michael Thompson | MD | Archbishop Spalding | 2026 | OF | |
Seaton Thompson | MO | Ladue Horton Watkins | 2026 | SS | |
Tucker Thompson | KS | Gardner-Edgerton | 2026 | LHP | |
Brandon Thomsen | IL | St. Viator | 2026 | C | |
Kellen Thomson | IN | Center Grove | 2026 | RHP | |
Matt Toeppner | MI | Rochester Adams | 2026 | 2B | |
Cross Tonsmeire | AL | Vestavia Hills High School | 2026 | OF | |
Ian Tosi | IL | Mount Carmel | 2026 | LHP | |
Tyler Townsend | IL | Sycamore | 2026 | RHP | |
Jack Treat | CT | Montville | 2026 | 1B | |
Desmond Tregaskis | BC | South Delta Secondary School | 2026 | C | |
Andrew Tribul | MI | Orchard Lake St. Mary's | 2026 | 3B | |
Zander Triplett | OH | Louisville | 2026 | OF | |
Caleb Trugman | CA | Ruben S. Ayala High | 2026 | 3B | |
Jerek Turlij | PA | North East | 2026 | RHP | |
Tristan Turner | MI | Brother Rice | 2026 | SS | |
Jackson Turney | OK | Sand Springs | 2026 | 1B | |
Blake Umberger | PA | HERSHEY HIGH SCHOOL | 2026 | C | |
Aiden Urnis | AL | Prattville | 2026 | SS | |
Andrew Valay | NJ | Gloucester County Institute of Technology | 2026 | RHP | |
Kai'nalu Van Scoyoc | CA | Palos Verdes High | 2026 | SS | |
Mark Van Tuyle | VA | Heritage (Leesburg) | 2026 | RHP | |
Martin Vander Plaats | KY | Frederick Douglas | 2026 | RHP | |
Arian Vargas | MD | Archbishop Spalding | 2026 | RHP | |
Henry Vedder | MO | Washington | 2026 | RHP | |
Brandon Venditto | RI | North Kingstown | 2026 | SS | |
William Vetter | NC | Cary High | 2026 | RHP | |
Trent Vilade | TX | PRESTONWOOD CHRISTIAN ACADEMY | 2026 | RHP | |
Anthony Voikos | MI | Stoney Creek | 2026 | RHP | |
Gianni Vora | CT | CHOATE ROSEMARY HALL | 2026 | SS | |
Ethan Wachsmann | CO | Grandview | 2026 | RHP | |
Kaden Waechter | FL | Jesuit | 2026 | RHP | |
Isaiah Walker | MN | MOUND WESTONKA HIGH SCHOOL | 2026 | RHP | |
Jaylen Walker | TX | Lutheran South Academy | 2026 | OF | |
Sebastien Walsh | GA | Denmark High School | 2026 | LHP | |
Bankston Walters | MS | PRESBYTERIAN CHRISTIAN SCHOOL | 2026 | RHP | |
Ja'Derryian Washington | LA | Barbe | 2026 | SS | |
Malachi Washington | GA | Parkview | 2026 | OF | |
Phinn Waters | TN | Briarcrest Christian | 2026 | LHP | |
Will Watson | SC | Pinewood Prep | 2026 | OF | |
Maximus Wearing | NC | Palisades | 2026 | 1B | |
Josh Weaver | CO | Fruita Monument | 2026 | SS | |
Kaleb Weaver | UT | Davis High School | 2026 | 3B | |
Madden Weaver | PA | Mifflin County | 2026 | SS | |
Alex Weingartner | NJ | St. Augustine Prep | 2026 | RHP | |
Preston Welch | OK | Byng | 2026 | 1B | |
Roper Wentzky | SC | A. C. Flora High | 2026 | 2B | |
JD Whitaker | MS | HAMILTON HIGH SCHOOL | 2026 | RHP | |
Bo White | MD | Landon School | 2026 | RHP | |
Ryder White | MS | PISGAH HIGH SCHOOL | 2026 | OF | |
Banks Wickersham | SC | Fort Dorchester | 2026 | C | |
Drew Wicklander | WA | Sumner | 2026 | SS | |
Owen Widger | CT | Southington High School | 2026 | 3B | |
Teddy Wieczorek | WA | Seton Catholic | 2026 | SS | |
Owen Wilczek | MN | BIG LAKE SENIOR HIGH | 2026 | RHP | |
Chase Wilk | NV | Bishop Gorman | 2026 | 1B | |
Aidan Willard | PA | Palmyra Area SHS | 2026 | OF | |
Casen Willenborg | MO | Staley | 2026 | RHP | |
Elijah Williams | OK | Community Christian | 2026 | LHP | |
Hodge Williams | NC | Holly Springs | 2026 | C | |
Laird Williams | OK | Edmond Memorial | 2026 | RHP | |
Wyatt Williams | AL | Thompson | 2026 | RHP | |
Jonah Williamson | PA | Trinity Area | 2026 | C | |
Grayson Willoughby | KY | Trinity | 2026 | RHP | |
Mason Wilson | NJ | Randolph | 2026 | SS | |
Noah Wilson | TN | McCallie | 2026 | OF | |
Jase Winchester | OK | Edmond Memorial | 2026 | SS | |
Jake Winger | IN | McCutcheon High School | 2026 | 3B | |
Landon Wolf | OH | Amherst Steele | 2026 | 1B | |
Vernon Woodard | GA | Grayson | 2026 | C | |
Justin Word | MS | MS, Jackson Academy | 2026 | RHP | |
Braydon Wright | AL | Homeschool (AL) | 2026 | SS | |
Drew Yockey | KS | Mill Valley | 2026 | 1B | |
Luke Young | SC | Clinton | 2026 | C | |
Will Yow | VA | Saint Anne's-Belfield | 2026 | SS | |
Colten Zajdel | NY | Chenango Forks | 2026 | LHP | |
Anthony Zezza | NC | Holly Springs | 2026 | LHP | |
Charlie Ziola | NE | CREIGHTON PREPARATORY SCHOOL | 2026 | OF | |
Brooks Zumwalt | MO | Summit Christian | 2026 | C |