Magnolia State Games (Invite-Only)
- MS Magnolia State Games: Pitcher Reports 7/24/23
- MS Magnolia State Games: Catcher Reports 7/22/23
- MS Magnolia State Games: Infielder Reports 7/21/23
- MS Magnolia State Games: Outfielder Reports 7/20/23
- MS Magnolia State Games: Position Players - Data Dive 6/22/23
- MS Magnolia State Games: Pitchers - Data Dive 6/21/23
- MS Magnolia State Games: Swift Performance Leaderboards 6/20/23
- MS Magnolia State Games: Vizual Edge Scoreboard 6/19/23
- MS Magnolia State Games: Blast Motion Board 6/18/23
- MS Magnolia State Games: TrackMan Files 6/17/23
- MS Magnolia State Games: Statistical Leaderboards 6/16/23
- MS Magnolia State Games: Quick Hits 6/15/23
- MS Magnolia State Games: Event Preview 6/12/23
Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber
Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber
Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber
Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber
Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber
Name | State | School | Class | Pos | Commitment |
Chase Adcock | MS | Simpson Academy | 2026 | C | |
Pierce Anderson | MS | MADISON RIDGELAND ACADEMY | 2027 | OF | |
Tristan Baldwyn | MS | EAST UNION ATTENDANCE CENTER | 2025 | OF | |
Sawyer Bates | MS | Canton Academy | 2025 | LHP | East Central CC |
Jacob Baugh | MS | Presbyterian Christian | 2024 | OF | |
Tanner Beliveau | MS | PETAL HIGH SCHOOL | 2025 | C | Mississippi State |
Owen Bellanger | MS | Gulfport | 2025 | C | |
Tanner Blackwell | MS | Tri County Academy | 2024 | RHP | Copiah-Lincoln CC |
Isaiah Clark | MS | Heritage Academy | 2026 | 1B | |
Chap Cook | MS | Canton Academy | 2024 | 1B | Pearl River CC |
Micah Coutta | MS | South Jones | 2025 | LHP | Pearl River CC |
Dillon DeHaven | MS | Seminary | 2025 | OF | |
Dylan Dykes | MS | Petal | 2024 | 2B | |
Cade Fairley | MS | Warren Central | 2024 | OF | Hinds CC |
Tyner Flynt | MS | Presbyterian Christian | 2026 | OF | |
Seth Giamportone | MS | Northpoint Christian | 2024 | C | Jones College |
Cannon Graham | MS | West Lauderdale | 2024 | SS | Pearl River CC |
Jackson Haden | MS | Oak Grove | 2024 | LHP | |
Aiden Hancock | MS | Ocean Springs | 2024 | C | |
JD Harvey | MS | SEMINARY HIGH SCHOOL | 2026 | C | |
Landon Hawkins | MS | Sumrall | 2025 | SS | |
John Hay | MS | St Patricks | 2024 | OF | |
Andrew Hendrichovsky | MS | LEWISBURG HIGH SCHOOL | 2025 | CF | |
Tristan Hendrix | MS | Hatley | 2025 | SS | |
Cannon Hensarling | MS | OCEAN SPRINGS HIGH SCHOOL | 2025 | RHP | |
Ty Herrington | MS | Lamar Christian School | 2025 | 3B | |
Tyler Hester | MS | Madison Ridgeland Academy | 2025 | C | |
Brannon Hill | MS | Winona Christian | 2025 | C | |
Drew Hollimon | MS | East Union Attendance Center | 2025 | OF | East Central CC |
John Woods Hollowell | MS | Jackson Prep | 2024 | LHP | Hinds CC |
Hayes Hooker | MS | TUPELO HIGH SCHOOL | 2025 | OF | Northwest Mississippi CC |
Daniel Hopper | MS | GRENADA HIGH | 2027 | OF | |
Landon Hoshell | MS | NORTH DELTA SCHOOL | 2025 | RHP | |
Mack Jones | FL | J.R. ARNOLD HIGH SCHOOL | 2026 | C | |
Jack Jordan | MS | Ocean Springs | 2025 | SS | |
Ben Kennedy | MS | Simpson Co Technical Center | 2025 | 3B | |
Reid Kent | MS | Oxford | 2024 | SS | Itawamba CC |
Ethan Kingston | MS | Bay High | 2024 | OF | East Mississippi CC |
Alex Lambert | MS | MADISON RIDGELAND ACADEMY | 2026 | SS | |
Eli Lowe | MS | Purvis | 2024 | RHP | Holmes Community College |
Matthew Magee | MS | Lewisburg | 2024 | RHP | Mississippi Gulf Coast JC |
Cameron McCain | MS | MADISON CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL | 2025 | C | |
Chamberlain McClain | MS | Pillow Academy | 2025 | OF | |
South McCoy | MS | Tupelo | 2025 | OF | Southern Miss |
Dowe McGowan | MS | Amory | 2024 | 1B | |
Jack Miller | MS | Sumrall | 2025 | 1B | |
Maddox Miller | MS | OAK GROVE HIGH SCHOOL | 2025 | 1B | Mississippi State |
Grady Mitchell | MS | CORINTH HIGH SCHOOL | 2026 | OF | |
Jaxson Moore | MS | HARRISON CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL | 2025 | RHP | |
Stone Myrick | MS | St. Andrews Episcopal | 2025 | 1B | |
Caden Nelson | MS | Lewisburg | 2026 | SS | |
William Parker | MS | BILOXI HIGH SCHOOL | 2025 | C | |
Aiden Peets | MS | MADISON RIDGELAND ACADEMY | 2026 | 2B | |
Andrew Phelps | MS | Madison Ridgeland Academy | 2025 | C | |
Jack Poole | MS | Madison-Ridgeland Academy | 2026 | OF | |
Colin Poore | MS | WEST JONES HIGH SCHOOL | 2026 | OF | |
Major Quin | MS | Jackson Prep | 2025 | OF | |
Jaxon Rayborn | MS | West Jones | 2024 | 1B | Copiah-Lincoln CC |
Tolar Raybourn | MS | Gulfport | 2025 | RHP | |
Chesley Rhodes | MS | St Stanislaus | 2024 | OF | Jones College |
Baylor Roberts | MS | Saltillo | 2025 | SS | Alabama-Birmingham |
Calvin Robinson | MS | Northwest Rankin | 2024 | LHP | Hinds CC |
Brant Rounsaville | MS | GULFPORT HIGH SCHOOL | 2026 | 3B | |
Cameron Sandel | MS | WEST HARRISON HIGH SCHOOL | 2026 | 3B | |
Landon Schierholz | MS | Marshall Academy | 2024 | 2B | |
Collin Smith | MS | PARKLANE ACADEMY | 2025 | 3B | Mississippi Gulf Coast JC |
Hayden Smith | MS | Tri County Academy | 2025 | 2B | |
Preston Sowell | MS | Magnolia Heights | 2025 | 1B | |
Aiden Steht | MS | DeSoto Central | 2025 | 3B | Memphis |
Gage Thompson | MS | Oak Grove | 2025 | RHP | |
Samuel Tumminello | MS | PEARL RIVER CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL | 2025 | C | |
Cannon Turner | MS | Purvis | 2025 | 3B | |
Walker Van Meter | MS | St Andrews Episcopal | 2024 | 2B | Meridian CC |
Grant Walendzik | MS | LEWISBURG HIGH SCHOOL | 2026 | C | |
Ethan Walker | MS | PURVIS HIGH SCHOOL | 2025 | C | Pearl River CC |
Adyn Westmoreland | MS | Heritage Academy | 2025 | OF | East Mississippi CC |
Eli Wheat | MS | Oak Grove | 2025 | SS | Jones College |
Ty Wiggins | MS | Lamar | 2025 | SS | |
Ashton Willis | MS | Desoto Central | 2026 | OF | |
Dayne Wray | MS | Tupelo | 2025 | SS | Louisiana-Monroe |