John Abt |
MS |
Hartfield Academy |
2025 |
SS |
Jacksonville State |
Eli Adams |
MS |
Jackson Prep |
2026 |
1B |
|
Pierce Anderson |
MS |
MADISON RIDGELAND ACADEMY |
2027 |
OF |
|
MJ Bateman |
MS |
Ingomar Attendance Center |
2025 |
SS |
|
Ethan Carter |
MS |
Desoto Central |
2025 |
2B |
|
Caden Cochran |
MS |
Oak Grove |
2025 |
C |
|
Preston Downs |
MS |
Grenada |
2025 |
C |
|
Jack Durr |
MS |
Pearl |
2026 |
OF |
|
Amaya Esco |
MS |
Canton |
2025 |
SS |
|
Jackson Estes |
MS |
Germantown High School |
2025 |
OF |
Pearl River CC |
Tyner Flynt |
MS |
Presbyterian Christian |
2026 |
OF |
|
Lawson Fortner |
MS |
LAFAYETTE HIGH SCHOOL |
2026 |
OF |
|
Garrett Gardner |
MS |
Madison Ridgeland Academy |
2025 |
2B |
|
Landon Harmon |
MS |
East Union Attendance Center |
2025 |
RHP |
Mississippi State |
Tyler Hester |
MS |
Madison Ridgeland Academy |
2025 |
C |
|
Landon Holmes |
MS |
Hernando |
2025 |
1B |
|
Hayes Hooker |
MS |
TUPELO HIGH SCHOOL |
2025 |
OF |
Northwest Mississippi CC |
Cooper Howard |
MS |
Park Place Christian Academy |
2025 |
3B |
|
Jackson Howell |
MS |
AMORY HIGH SCHOOL |
2025 |
LHP |
Itawamba CC |
Landen Huber |
MS |
Newton County |
2025 |
2B |
|
Tre Jackson-Robinson |
MS |
Hancock |
2025 |
OF |
|
Tai Jones |
MS |
Brandon |
2026 |
OF |
|
Ben Kennedy |
MS |
Simpson Co Technical Center |
2025 |
3B |
|
Caden Kopf |
MS |
Brandon |
2025 |
OF |
|
Alex Lambert |
MS |
MADISON RIDGELAND ACADEMY |
2026 |
SS |
|
Hunter Langston |
NC |
Greenbrier Christian Academy |
2025 |
3B |
|
Braden Maranto |
MS |
Amory |
2025 |
SS |
Southern Miss |
Hudson Marascuilo |
MS |
Center Hill |
2026 |
3B |
|
Cameron McCain |
MS |
MADISON CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL |
2025 |
C |
|
South McCoy |
MS |
Tupelo |
2025 |
OF |
Southern Miss |
Barrett McKenney |
MS |
Simpson County Academy |
2025 |
SS |
Missouri State |
Jamaurion McQueen |
MS |
Brandon High School |
2025 |
OF |
Southern Miss |
Maddox Miller |
MS |
OAK GROVE HIGH SCHOOL |
2025 |
1B |
Mississippi State |
Nathaniel Moore |
MS |
St. Aloysius |
2026 |
1B |
|
Cooper Moreaux |
MS |
Picayune |
2025 |
3B |
Pearl River CC |
Caden Nelson |
MS |
Lewisburg |
2026 |
SS |
|
Attison O'Cain |
MS |
Madison Ridgeland Academy |
2026 |
OF |
|
Sam Oakley |
MS |
Hartfield Academy |
2025 |
OF |
Jones College |
William Parker |
MS |
BILOXI HIGH SCHOOL |
2025 |
C |
|
Peyton Patridge |
MS |
Tri County Academy |
2026 |
SS |
|
Chase Peeples |
MS |
Northwest Rankin |
2025 |
2B |
|
Josh Pena |
MS |
Hernando |
2025 |
UTILITY |
|
Benjamin Reed |
TX |
Colleyville Heritage |
2026 |
RHP |
|
Woods Roberson |
MS |
Hartfield |
2025 |
RHP |
|
Baylor Roberts |
MS |
Saltillo |
2025 |
SS |
Alabama-Birmingham |
Elijah Sanders |
MS |
Lewisburg High School |
2026 |
RHP |
|
Tanner Sanders |
MS |
Enterprise |
2025 |
OF |
|
Brady Saxton |
MS |
Northwest Rankin |
2025 |
OF |
Northwest Florida State College |
Miller Shy |
MS |
Starkville Academy |
2026 |
OF |
|
Ashton Smith |
MS |
GERMANTOWN HIGH SCHOOL |
2026 |
SS |
|
Major Smith |
MS |
Starkville Academy |
2025 |
1B |
|
Max Smith |
MS |
Nettleton |
2025 |
1B |
|
Samuel Smith |
MS |
Simpson Academy |
2025 |
OF |
|
Eli Tacker |
MS |
Tri County Academy |
2025 |
3B |
|
Peyton Thomas |
MS |
Choctaw County |
2025 |
3B |
|
Gage Thompson |
MS |
Oak Grove |
2025 |
RHP |
|
Samuel Tumminello |
MS |
PEARL RIVER CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL |
2025 |
C |
|
Dylan Varnell |
MS |
Northwest Rankin |
2026 |
OF |
|
Grant Walendzik |
MS |
LEWISBURG HIGH SCHOOL |
2026 |
C |
|
Cash Warren |
MS |
Madison Central |
2026 |
SS |
|
Crews Warren |
MS |
Madison Central |
2026 |
OF |
|
Ryder White |
MS |
PISGAH HIGH SCHOOL |
2026 |
OF |
|
Ayden Wilbanks |
MS |
KOSSUTH HIGH SCHOOL |
2026 |
3B |
|