Lucas Ammons |
MN |
Cretin-Derham Hall |
2019 |
SS |
St. John's University (MN) |
Blake Anderson |
MN |
Fargo North (ND) |
2019 |
RHP |
North Dakota State |
Zach Andreasen |
MN |
Burnsville |
2019 |
C |
Sioux Falls |
Hunter Ault |
MN |
Mounds View |
2019 |
RHP |
|
Zachary Bain |
MN |
Park |
2019 |
C |
Northwestern-St. Paul |
Patrick Barrett |
MN |
Holy Family |
2019 |
1B |
Century JC |
Brenden Baxter |
MN |
Rochester John Marshall |
2019 |
RHP |
Northern State University |
Nolan Belschner |
MN |
Andover |
2019 |
RHP |
Olivet Nazarene University |
Isaac Benesh |
MN |
St. Cloud Apollo |
2019 |
LHP |
Century JC |
Damien Biegert |
MN |
Buffalo |
2019 |
OF |
Northern State University |
Blake Birno |
MN |
Minnetonka |
2019 |
2B |
|
Peter Biros |
MN |
Thomas Edison |
2019 |
OF |
|
Hunter Bleess |
MN |
Blue Earth |
2019 |
RHP |
|
Sam Boysen |
MN |
Rochester John Marshall |
2019 |
RHP |
St. Cloud Technical & CC |
Taylor Brodersen |
MN |
Heritage Christian Academy |
2019 |
C |
Bethel University (MN) |
AJ Buchman |
WI |
Spooner |
2019 |
RHP |
|
Benjamin Busse |
MN |
Big Lake |
2019 |
C |
Upper Iowa University |
Hunter Daymond |
WI |
Prescott |
2019 |
OF |
Western Technical JC |
Noah Dehne |
MN |
Minnehaha Academy |
2019 |
SS |
North Dakota State |
Dylan Drees |
MN |
Benilde-St. Margaret's |
2019 |
RHP |
|
Ben Eisenberg |
MN |
Prior Lake |
2019 |
RHP |
Northern State University |
Andrew Enck |
MN |
Edina |
2019 |
2B |
University of St. Thomas |
Matthew Enck |
MN |
Edina |
2019 |
SS |
University of St. Thomas |
Joseph Enzler |
MN |
Edina |
2019 |
RHP |
|
Riley Frisk |
MN |
Woodbury |
2019 |
RHP |
|
Cole Fuecker |
MN |
Sauk Rapids |
2019 |
1B |
North Iowa Area CC |
Lane Glaser |
MN |
Hutchinson |
2019 |
RHP |
Iowa Central CC |
Matthew Hansberry |
MN |
Benilde St. Margarets |
2019 |
SS |
University of St. Thomas |
Sterling Haphey |
MN |
Moorhead |
2019 |
RHP |
Sioux Falls |
Matthew Hayford |
MN |
Rochester Lourdes |
2019 |
SS |
St. John's University (MN) |
Nick Hays |
MN |
Chaska |
2019 |
RHP |
Evangel University |
Braden Higgins |
MN |
Champlin Park |
2019 |
LHP |
St. John's University (MN) |
Ben Hopper |
MN |
Mankato West |
2019 |
SS |
|
John Huebsch |
MN |
St. Cloud Apollo |
2019 |
C |
Century JC |
Carter Jorgensen |
MN |
Irondale |
2019 |
3B |
Augsburg University |
Cole Kahmeyer |
MN |
Westonka |
2019 |
2B |
|
Wesley Kemming |
MN |
Lakeville North |
2019 |
RHP |
St. Scholastica |
Liam King |
MN |
St. Paul Central |
2019 |
3B |
|
Mitch Klass |
MN |
Minnetonka |
2019 |
LHP |
Concordia University-St. Paul |
Brady Klehr |
MN |
Rocori |
2019 |
LHP |
Dakota County Technical JC |
Justin Kloster |
MN |
Minnetonka |
2019 |
OF |
Concordia College-Moorhead |
Brayden Koenig |
MN |
Fargo Shanley (ND) |
2019 |
OF |
|
Anson Kozitka |
MN |
Elk River |
2019 |
OF |
|
Adison Krank |
MN |
West Fargo (ND) |
2019 |
LHP |
Bismarck State JC |
Erik Kubiatowicz |
MN |
North St. Paul |
2019 |
RHP |
Illinois State |
Noah Kunze |
MN |
Stillwater |
2019 |
1B |
|
Karson Legred |
MN |
Blue Earth |
2019 |
C |
|
Jayce Luna |
MN |
Le Sueur-Henderson |
2019 |
RHP |
Gustavus Adolphus College |
Evan Maass |
MN |
Minnetonka |
2019 |
RHP |
San Francisco |
Joshua Matanich |
MN |
Lake City |
2019 |
1B |
Luther College |
Andrew Mathies |
MN |
Centennial |
2019 |
SS |
|
Joshua Mathwig |
MN |
Stillwater |
2019 |
RHP |
|
Cade McCool |
MN |
La Crescent |
2019 |
LHP |
Ellsworth CC |
Jackson Mollet |
MN |
Edina |
2019 |
2B |
|
Andrew Murphy |
MN |
Mahtomedi |
2019 |
OF |
Dakota County Technical JC |
Zack Nelson |
MN |
Apple Valley |
2019 |
RHP |
|
Graham Netten |
MN |
East Ridge |
2019 |
RHP |
Wisconsin-La Crosse |
Sam Oliver |
MN |
Eagan |
2019 |
RHP |
|
Reed Olson |
MN |
Rogers |
2019 |
OF |
|
Ryan Parker |
MN |
East Ridge |
2019 |
RHP |
University of St. Thomas |
Jonah Pellegrom |
MN |
Eagan |
2019 |
C |
Gustavus Adolphus College |
Sam Peterson |
MN |
Wayzata |
2019 |
LHP |
Itasca CC |
Tommy Peterson |
MN |
Mounds Park Academy |
2019 |
1B |
Dakota County Technical JC |
Chris Plante |
MN |
Foley |
2019 |
RHP |
|
Camden Pogreba |
MN |
Hill-Murray |
2019 |
LHP |
University of St. Thomas |
Micah Rassat |
MN |
Buffalo |
2019 |
RHP |
Sioux Falls |
Tucker Rinehart |
MN |
Woodbury |
2019 |
C |
Grand View University |
Noah Rodriguez |
MN |
New Life Academy |
2019 |
SS |
|
Rico Rodriguez |
MN |
Hermantown |
2019 |
2B |
Augsburg University |
Caleb Saari |
MN |
Moorhead |
2019 |
RHP |
Augustana University (SD) |
Nicholas Sandefur |
MN |
Chanhassen |
2019 |
OF |
|
Devon Schewe |
MN |
Lakeville North |
2019 |
RHP |
Iowa Central CC |
Riley Schimmel |
MN |
Rosemount |
2019 |
2B |
Sioux Falls |
Carter Simon |
MN |
Albert Lea |
2019 |
SS |
Bemidji State University |
Cullen Stamp |
MN |
Wayzata |
2019 |
2B |
Luther College |
Tanner Stein |
MN |
Park Center |
2019 |
3B |
Upper Iowa University |
Nick Stenoien |
MN |
Princeton |
2019 |
SS |
|
Casey Trapp |
MN |
Centennial |
2019 |
LHP |
St. John's University (MN) |
Ty Ulven |
MN |
Monticello |
2019 |
RHP |
Bemidji State University |
Garrett Van Eyll |
MN |
Rogers |
2019 |
SS |
|
Logan Van Sant |
MN |
Chaska |
2019 |
SS |
St. Scholastica |
Daulton Vanderloo |
SD |
Sioux Falls Lincoln |
2019 |
SS |
Northeast CC |
Carl Voigt |
MN |
St. Paul Central |
2019 |
SS |
|
Frankie Volkers |
MN |
Maple Grove |
2019 |
RHP |
North Iowa Area CC |
Hunter Wehling |
MN |
Minnetonka |
2019 |
OF |
|
Brandon Welch |
MN |
Rogers |
2019 |
2B |
Northwestern-St. Paul |
Lee Wilson |
MN |
Southland |
2019 |
SS |
|
Eric Winter |
MN |
St. Paul Central |
2019 |
C |
|
Justin Winterfeldt |
MN |
Shakopee |
2019 |
OF |
Bethel University (MN) |
Mason Wolf |
MN |
Holy Angels |
2019 |
OF |
Concordia University-St. Paul |
Jake Zaetta |
MN |
Minnetonka |
2019 |
SS |
Iowa |
Wyatt Ziwicki |
MN |
Foley |
2019 |
RHP |
St. Cloud Technical & CC |
Brian Zurich |
MN |
Eastview |
2019 |
OF |
Sioux Falls |