Adam Aasen |
MN |
Park Center |
2026 |
RHP |
|
Ethan Ambuehl |
MN |
Greenway |
2023 |
2B |
|
Keegan Barrett |
MN |
Champlin Park |
2023 |
RHP |
|
Adam Beloyed |
MN |
White Bear Lake |
2022 |
RHP |
|
Keenan Bjork |
MN |
Forest Lake |
2024 |
LHP |
Iowa Central CC |
Zak Brown |
MN |
Wayzata |
2023 |
LHP |
Minnesota-Duluth |
Nick Carlson |
MN |
Champlin Park |
2025 |
SS |
|
Price Caron |
MN |
Coon Rapids |
2026 |
C |
|
Andrew Clark |
MN |
Coon Rapids |
2026 |
OF |
|
Tyler Cobb |
MN |
Andover |
2024 |
RHP |
|
Eliot De Leon |
MN |
AVAIL ACADEMY - BLAINE |
2027 |
RHP |
|
Sean Doggett |
MN |
Mahtomedi |
2022 |
2B |
|
Zachary Dohrmann |
MN |
Farmington |
2022 |
RHP |
North Iowa Area CC |
Evan Dombeck |
MN |
St. Michael Albertville |
2023 |
2B |
|
Carter Galante |
MN |
Elk River |
2023 |
OF |
|
Marcos Gallegos |
MN |
Forest Lake |
2023 |
3B |
St. Scholastica |
Brody Geislinger |
MN |
Delano |
2026 |
SS |
|
Gavin Goehner |
MN |
Forest Lake |
2024 |
1B |
|
August Goethals |
MN |
Park Center |
2023 |
C |
Iowa Lakes CC |
Cameron Hale |
MN |
TPH- Blaine |
2024 |
C |
|
Alden Homzik |
MN |
ROSEVILLE AREA SENIOR HIGH |
2025 |
C |
|
Blake Imhoff |
MN |
Proctor |
2023 |
3B |
Minnesota-Morris |
Leyton Intrieri |
MN |
TPH Academy |
2026 |
2B |
|
Blake Iverson |
MN |
Park Center |
2022 |
RHP |
|
Bailey Kasprowicz |
MN |
Forest Lake |
2022 |
RHP |
Dakota County Technical JC |
Caden King |
MN |
Monticello |
2024 |
C |
Southwest Minnesota State |
Justice Knight |
MN |
Champlin Park |
2022 |
OF |
Minnesota Post Grad |
Drew Law |
MN |
Andover |
2025 |
C |
|
Tyler Lewnau |
MN |
Andover |
2022 |
1B |
Bismarck State JC |
Dylan Marciulionis |
MN |
Esko |
2024 |
RHP |
St. John's University (MN) |
Tristan Moore |
MN |
BUFFALO SENIOR HIGH |
2025 |
RHP |
|
Mathias Neumayer |
MN |
Minnesota Icemen |
2022 |
LHP |
|
Caleb Niemi |
MN |
St. Anthony Village |
2023 |
2B |
Bethel University (MN) |
Jackson Ogden |
MN |
White Bear Lake |
2022 |
RHP |
Century JC |
Kellan Oligmueller |
MN |
Champlin Park |
2025 |
1B |
|
Vann Olson |
MN |
Maple Grove |
2024 |
OF |
Wisconsin-Oshkosh |
Andrew Orf |
MN |
North Branch |
2024 |
3B |
Southwest Minnesota State |
Chase Oxborough |
MN |
Champlin Park |
2024 |
2B |
Wisconsin-River Falls |
Tyler Peters |
MN |
Princeton |
2024 |
3B |
Century JC |
Max Robinson |
MN |
Rogers |
2024 |
C |
St. Cloud State University |
Evan Saunders |
MN |
St. Michael-Albertville |
2022 |
3B |
Iowa Western CC |
Cooper Shannon |
MN |
Orono |
2023 |
C |
|
Jorda Sivoravong |
MN |
Osseo |
2024 |
OF |
Augsburg University |
Zayden Smith |
MN |
Rogers |
2023 |
RHP |
Central Lakes JC-Brainerd |
Sam Stockman |
MN |
Elk River |
2024 |
LHP |
Utah |
Tanner Wylie |
MN |
Champlin Park High School |
2026 |
RHP |
|