Brady Anderson |
MN |
Buffalo |
2023 |
RHP |
|
Bryce Anderson |
MN |
Waconia |
2023 |
LHP |
Gustavus Adolphus College |
Joe Anderson |
MN |
Simley |
2025 |
SS |
|
Richard Balut |
MN |
Moose Lake |
2023 |
OF |
|
Landon Boisen |
MN |
Rosemount |
2024 |
3B |
|
Jake Brandner |
MN |
Worthington |
2022 |
SS |
|
Adam Bravo |
MN |
Minnetonka |
2023 |
OF |
|
Logan Christensen |
MN |
Glencoe Silver Lake |
2023 |
3B |
|
Blake Eckmann |
MN |
Two Rivers |
2022 |
3B |
Minnesota Post Grad |
Quinn Eischens |
MN |
Norwood Young America |
2023 |
SS |
|
Clay Erickson |
MN |
Pequot Lakes |
2024 |
RHP |
|
Ashton Farris |
MN |
Eden Prairie |
2024 |
3B |
|
Joey Flom |
MN |
Eden Prairie |
2023 |
2B |
North Iowa Area CC |
Armando (MJ) Flores |
MN |
Hutchinson |
2023 |
SS |
|
Carter Follman |
MN |
Simley |
2023 |
LHP |
|
Riley Forbes |
MN |
Lake City |
2023 |
C |
Rochester CC & Technical JC |
Dayton Franke |
MN |
Robbinsdale Armstrong |
2024 |
1B |
South Dakota State |
Sam Friedges |
MN |
New Prague |
2023 |
2B |
|
Nathan Garding |
MN |
Rogers High School |
2023 |
OF |
|
Lincoln Graven |
MN |
Marshall |
2023 |
OF |
|
Nathan Gregersen |
MN |
Le Sueur Henderson |
2022 |
RHP |
Bethany Lutheran College |
Joseph Hansen |
MN |
Wayzata |
2023 |
3B |
Century JC |
Levi Hartman |
MN |
Homeschool |
2023 |
C |
|
Matt Haun |
MN |
Rochester Century |
2022 |
C |
|
Brock Hegarty |
MN |
Chanhassen |
2023 |
OF |
|
Zach Helfmann |
MN |
St. Louis Park |
2023 |
C |
St. John's University (MN) |
Brock Hughes |
MN |
Dover-Eyota |
2024 |
C |
|
Jackson Hunter |
MN |
Eden Prairie |
2023 |
SS |
Bethel University (MN) |
Will Husemann |
MN |
Eagan |
2023 |
3B |
Concordia University-St. Paul |
Cade Hutchison |
MN |
Eden Prairie |
2023 |
OF |
|
Shaun Ingram |
MN |
Wayzata |
2023 |
1B |
|
Aiden Jackson |
MN |
New Prague |
2023 |
OF |
Webster University |
Landon Janzen |
MN |
Aitkin |
2022 |
1B |
St. Cloud Technical & CC |
Jason Jensen |
MN |
St. Louis Park |
2023 |
SS |
|
Cooper Keykal |
MN |
Stillwater |
2023 |
LHP |
|
Maximus Krebs |
MN |
Simley |
2023 |
SS |
Iowa Central CC |
Logan LaPlante |
MN |
Buffalo |
2023 |
RHP |
Winona State University |
Justin Lesser |
MN |
Wayzata |
2023 |
OF |
|
Hunter Lien |
MN |
Hutchinson |
2023 |
1B |
|
James Lillevold |
MN |
Wayzata |
2023 |
RHP |
|
Tyler Maeyaert |
MN |
Marshall |
2023 |
OF |
Sioux Falls |
John McGuire |
MN |
Aitkin |
2023 |
LHP |
|
Jake Mcneil |
MN |
Roseville |
2023 |
RHP |
Concordia University-St. Paul |
Adam Mertens |
MN |
Eden Prairie |
2023 |
1B |
|
Mitchell Meyer |
MN |
Zumbrota-Mazeppa |
2022 |
OF |
Crown College |
Peter Meyer |
MN |
Zumbrota-Mazeppa |
2022 |
SS |
Crown College |
Ethan Miller |
MN |
Eden Prairie |
2022 |
OF |
|
Austin Mishler |
MN |
North St. Paul |
2023 |
2B |
|
Bennet Molva |
MN |
Norwood Young America |
2023 |
C |
Southwest Minnesota State |
Malcolm Munnich |
MN |
Minneapolis Southwest |
2023 |
OF |
Occidental College |
Collin Pelletier |
MN |
Stillwater |
2023 |
C |
|
Brady Pickett |
MN |
Stewartville |
2023 |
OF |
Minnesota West CC |
Carson Pollman |
MN |
Chanhassen |
2023 |
OF |
|
Owen Praska |
MN |
Bloomington Jefferson |
2022 |
RHP |
|
Ian Regal |
MN |
Rochester Mayo |
2023 |
LHP |
Nebraska |
Noah Regan |
MN |
Wayzata |
2023 |
OF |
|
David Revering |
MN |
Parkers Prairie |
2024 |
C |
|
Colton Rieck |
MN |
Waconia |
2023 |
C |
|
Fysher Rowan |
MN |
Wayzata |
2023 |
C |
Dakota State University |
Tanner Schmidt |
MN |
Waconia |
2023 |
SS |
|
Kyle Schumann |
MN |
Hutchinson |
2023 |
RHP |
|
Ryan Schutter |
MN |
Chanhassen |
2023 |
C |
Gustavus Adolphus College |
Jack Siedschlag |
MN |
Wayzata |
2023 |
C |
Hamline University |
John Skoro |
MN |
Wayzata |
2023 |
RHP |
North Iowa Area CC |
Hayden Smith |
MN |
Hutchinson |
2023 |
1B |
|
Joshua Solem |
MN |
Chanhassen |
2023 |
1B |
|
John Stevens |
MN |
Barnum |
2022 |
C |
|
Lucas Swart |
MN |
Wayzata |
2023 |
RHP |
|
Benjamin Todd |
MN |
Minneapolis Southwest |
2022 |
SS |
|
Jett Tomczak |
MN |
International Falls |
2022 |
OF |
|
Noah Veum |
MN |
Minnetonka |
2023 |
RHP |
Augsburg University |
Andrew Wallen |
MN |
Marshall |
2023 |
RHP |
|
Adrian Warcken |
MN |
Wayzata |
2023 |
OF |
Century JC |
Travis Willhite |
MN |
Tracy- Milroy- Balaton |
2023 |
3B |
|
Christopher Winston |
MN |
Wayzata |
2023 |
OF |
|
Benjamin Woelfel |
MN |
Burnsville |
2024 |
C |
|