Connor Bailey |
MD |
Parkside |
2024 |
3B |
CC Baltimore County-Essex |
Nathan Barnes |
VA |
Arcadia |
2024 |
RHP |
Longwood |
Nate Berzonski |
MD |
Stephen Decatur High |
2025 |
RHP |
Mount St. Marys |
Dalton Blades |
VA |
PDG academy |
2024 |
RHP |
St. Johns River State College |
Eric Braica |
MD |
Stephen Decatur High |
2024 |
1B |
Delaware Technical CC |
Jackson Cheung |
MD |
Stephen Decatur High |
2025 |
SS |
|
Kannon Cropper |
MD |
Worcester Preparatory |
2024 |
2B |
|
Greg Cunha |
PA |
Chambersburg |
2022 |
C |
Shenandoah University |
Christopher Curler II |
MD |
North Caroline |
2021 |
RHP |
Potomac State JC of West Virginia |
Logan Eisemann |
MD |
Stephen Decatur |
2025 |
OF |
|
Carter Fogal |
PA |
Chambersburg |
2023 |
SS |
Towson |
Dane Harvey |
PA |
Southern Fulton |
2023 |
1B |
Cowley College |
Wyatt Hellens |
DE |
Sussex Central High School |
2023 |
1B |
|
Bryce Hendricks |
DE |
Delmar High School |
2023 |
RHP |
Frostburg State University |
Waylon Hobgood |
MD |
Stephen Decatur |
2024 |
OF |
Salisbury University |
Ethan Holland |
MD |
Parkside |
2023 |
OF |
|
Parker Intrieri |
MD |
Stephen Decatur |
2024 |
RHP |
|
Timothy Jones |
MD |
Laurel (DE) |
2023 |
RHP |
|
Ryder Keidel |
MD |
Delmar High School |
2025 |
RHP |
|
Cameron King |
MD |
North Caroline |
2025 |
RHP |
|
Reed Linzey |
MD |
Delmar (DE) |
2023 |
RHP |
|
Jordan Lybarger |
MD |
Delmar (DE) |
2024 |
C |
|
Canaan Mapp |
MD |
Parkside |
2025 |
CF |
|
Caden McKinney |
MD |
James M. Bennett High |
2025 |
SS |
|
Ryan McLaughlin |
MD |
Stephen Decatur |
2023 |
RHP |
Delaware |
Cole Miles |
MD |
Washington |
2025 |
C |
|
Jase Mitchell |
MD |
Cape Henlopen |
2025 |
C |
Kentucky |
Casey Parsons |
MD |
Parkside |
2024 |
RHP |
CC Baltimore County-Essex |
DAMIEN PITTSNOGLE |
MD |
Clear Spring |
2023 |
C |
|
Carter Powell |
DE |
Delmar |
2024 |
2B |
|
Gavin Powell |
DE |
Delmar Senior |
2023 |
C |
|
Garrett Rosenberry |
PA |
Waynesboro |
2022 |
3B |
|
Turner Sevigny |
MD |
James M. Bennett |
2024 |
2B |
|
Kaden Shockley |
MD |
Laurel (DE) |
2023 |
C |
|
Damin Smith |
DE |
Laurel |
2022 |
1B |
|
John Smith |
MD |
Parkside |
2023 |
LHP |
|
Cole Swift |
MD |
Snow Hill |
2023 |
2B |
Radford |