Bristol Barbour |
KS |
Louisburg High |
2026 |
RHP |
|
Jacob Bell |
MO |
LIBERTY NORTH HIGH SCHOOL |
2025 |
OF |
|
Westin Boyle |
KS |
St. Thomas Aquinas |
2025 |
SS |
Purdue |
Cole Brockmeyer |
MO |
Duchesne |
2025 |
OF |
|
Wesley Brown |
MO |
Holden High School |
2026 |
LHP |
|
Ian Buehler |
KS |
Olathe South |
2025 |
RHP |
|
Hugh Carpenter |
MO |
BLUE SPRINGS SOUTH HIGH |
2025 |
1B |
|
Cole Chinnock |
KS |
Shawnee Mission East High |
2025 |
OF |
|
Lucas Cross |
KS |
Seaman |
2025 |
RHP |
|
Ty Davis |
MO |
Liberty North |
2025 |
C |
|
Nicholas Dawson |
MO |
Truman |
2025 |
OF |
Crowder JC |
Kamden Dick |
KS |
Mill Valley High School |
2026 |
OF |
|
Dayton Doll |
MO |
PLATTE COUNTY HIGH |
2025 |
SS |
|
Reiss Edwards |
MO |
Blue Springs South |
2025 |
3B |
|
Brock Fowler |
MO |
Staley |
2025 |
RF |
|
Braydon Gant |
MO |
BLUE SPRINGS HIGH |
2026 |
3B |
|
Erickson George |
KS |
Turner |
2025 |
SS |
|
Easton Goss |
MO |
Liberty North |
2025 |
LHP |
|
Carter Graham |
KS |
Hays High |
2025 |
3B |
|
Jake Greer |
MO |
Liberty (Wentzville) |
2025 |
C |
Heartland CC |
Tavian Greer |
MO |
LEE'S SUMMIT SR. HIGH |
2025 |
1B |
|
Ethan Hampton |
KS |
Olathe East |
2025 |
OF |
|
Logan Hampton |
MO |
Park Hill |
2025 |
C |
|
Elijah Helberg |
MO |
Kearney |
2025 |
RHP |
|
Henry Hoge |
KS |
Shawnee Mission Northwest High |
2025 |
OF |
|
Easton Hubbard |
MO |
Stockton |
2025 |
SS |
|
Hayden Hubbard |
MO |
Lees Summit West |
2026 |
1B |
|
Cru Huenfeld |
KS |
St. Thomas Aquinas |
2025 |
1B |
Kansas |
Mason Jeffers |
MO |
Liberty |
2025 |
C |
|
Carter Jeffries |
MO |
Summit Christian Academy |
2026 |
C |
|
Samson Jost |
MO |
Duchesne |
2025 |
C |
|
Ayden Katzberg |
MO |
LEE'S SUMMIT WEST HIGH |
2025 |
2B |
|
Jack Lucas |
MO |
Liberty |
2025 |
OF |
|
Jack Maley |
KS |
Pleasant Ridge |
2025 |
C |
|
Jordan Martin |
MO |
JEFFERSON CITY HIGH |
2025 |
RHP |
Arkansas |
Cade Martinez |
KS |
De Soto High School |
2025 |
SS |
|
Patrick McCool |
MO |
Platte County |
2025 |
OF |
|
Micah McGavran |
KS |
Olathe West |
2025 |
C |
|
Cole Medsker |
MO |
South Holt R1 |
2025 |
C |
|
Nate Medsker |
MO |
Summit Christian Academy |
2026 |
C |
|
Camden Morris |
KS |
Blue Valley |
2025 |
C |
|
Ashton Nance |
MO |
Blue Springs South |
2025 |
1B |
Kansas |
Beau Neuburger |
MO |
ROCKHURST HIGH SCHOOL |
2025 |
1B |
|
Crew Norden |
MO |
Rock Bridge |
2025 |
C |
|
Drake Odneal |
MO |
SMITHVILLE HIGH |
2025 |
OF |
|
Zachary Osborn |
MO |
Blue Springs South |
2025 |
OF |
|
Easton Phillippe |
MO |
Staley |
2025 |
C |
Wichita State |
Chase Porter |
MO |
KEARNEY HIGH |
2025 |
OF |
Louisville |
CADEN PURCELL |
MO |
Liberty |
2025 |
|
|
Ryder Pyles |
MO |
William Chrisman |
2025 |
OF |
|
Jack Quetschenbach |
MO |
Liberty High School |
2025 |
OF |
Kansas State |
Garrett Roper |
MO |
Blue Springs South High School |
2025 |
LHP |
|
Carter Rose |
KS |
Shawnee Mission East High |
2025 |
LHP |
|
Aiden Rosen |
NY |
Smithtown East |
2026 |
RHP |
|
Dylan Sapp |
KS |
Olathe South |
2025 |
C |
|
Dylan Sarna |
KS |
Blue Valley North |
2025 |
OF |
|
Tyler Schaefer |
KS |
Piper |
2025 |
1B |
|
Colton Sims |
KS |
Shawnee Mission East |
2025 |
3B |
Vanderbilt |
Eli Sitzer |
MO |
Pembroke Hill |
2025 |
OF |
|
Maddox Steele |
MO |
RAYMORE-PECULIAR SR. HIGH |
2025 |
SS |
|
Jackson Tankesley |
MO |
LIBERTY HIGH |
2025 |
1B |
|
Owen Underwood |
KS |
Blue Valley Southwest |
2026 |
OF |
|
Leyton Wasserkrug |
MO |
Lee's Summit |
2026 |
OF |
|
Colton Weisguth |
KS |
Blue Valley West |
2026 |
RHP |
|
Grady Westphal |
KS |
Blue Valley |
2025 |
RHP |
Texas A&M |
Lucas Wietholder |
MO |
Father Tolton Catholic |
2025 |
SS |
St. Louis |
Tyler Wood |
MO |
Lees Summit West |
2025 |
RHP |
Tennessee |
Joe Yetter |
MO |
Kearney |
2025 |
OF |
|