Illinois State Games (Invite-Only)
Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber
Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber
Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber
Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber
Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber
Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber
Name | State | School | Class | Pos | Commitment |
Kolin Adams | IL | Mount Carmel | 2025 | OF | |
Eddie Ahearn | MO | Parkway South | 2024 | RHP | |
Kamran Alikhan | IL | Nazareth Academy | 2026 | OF | |
Kyle Alivo | WI | St. Thomas More | 2024 | RHP | Iowa |
Lawson Alwan | IL | Peoria Notre Dame | 2025 | C | |
Jimmy Anderson | IL | Joliet West | 2024 | SS | Heartland CC |
Cameron Appenzeller | IL | Glenwood | 2025 | LHP | South Carolina |
Cayden Arbour | IL | Bradley-Bourbonnais C High School | 2025 | C | |
Joey Arend | IL | St. Charles East | 2025 | OF | Xavier |
Braden Arrenholz | IL | Delavan | 2025 | LHP | |
Sammy Atkinson | IL | Providence Catholic | 2026 | 2B | |
Omar Avalos Jr | IL | Father McGivney | 2027 | OF | |
John Balla | IL | Hersey | 2024 | RHP | Southwestern Illinois JC |
Ethan Bass | IL | Glenbrook North | 2026 | SS | Illinois |
Dominic Battista | IL | Oswego East | 2026 | OF | |
Jacob Baud | IL | Lincoln-Way East | 2025 | LHP | |
Hunter Baugh | IL | Edwardsville | 2026 | SS | |
Zach Bava | IL | Naperville North High School | 2025 | C | Illinois State |
Brady Bengtson | IL | Normal Community | 2024 | RHP | |
Alec Bergman | IL | Mahomet-Seymour | 2024 | RHP | Parkland College |
Hayden Bernreuter | IL | Triad High School | 2025 | OF | |
Nicholas Bestrick | IL | Sandburg | 2024 | RHP | Southwestern Illinois JC |
Frankie Bilecki | IL | Marist | 2024 | LHP | Bucknell |
Lucas Bixby | IL | New Berlin | 2024 | LHP | Lake Land JC |
Trey Blanchette | IL | Kankakee | 2024 | 1B | Kankakee CC |
Dominic Bonilla | IL | CHICAGO HOPE ACADEMY | 2025 | SS | Illinois State |
Ethan Borggren | IL | Lane Tech College Prep | 2024 | 1B | Northwestern |
Spencer Boudreau | IL | Bradley Bourbonnais | 2024 | RHP | North Central College |
Jake Branch | IL | Normal Community | 2024 | RHP | |
Noah Brandt | IL | Somonauk | 2025 | C | Grand Valley State |
Henry Brummel | IL | Pontiac | 2024 | RHP | Indiana |
Hayden Bugger | IL | Triad High School | 2025 | SS | |
Justin Butcher | IL | Taft | 2024 | 3B | Lake Michigan JC |
Chase Butler | IL | Bunker Hill | 2026 | OF | |
Tadgh Callaghan | IL | Brother Rice | 2025 | RHP | |
Brendan Campbell | IL | Bartlett | 2024 | RHP | Minnesota-Duluth |
Ben Carnahan | IL | Normal University | 2024 | RHP | John Wood CC |
Will Carter | IL | Whitney Young | 2025 | RHP | |
Angel Castro | IL | DE LA SALLE INSTITUTE - INSTITUTE CAMPUS | 2025 | C | |
Joseph Catalano | IL | Williamsville | 2024 | RHP | Kankakee CC |
Conrad Charpentier | IL | Routt Catholic | 2024 | LHP | Lincoln Land CC |
Anthony Chavez | IL | Mount Carmel | 2026 | 1B | |
Alex Chopra | IL | Glenwood | 2024 | RHP | |
Drew Church | IL | Montini Catholic | 2025 | SS | Eastern Illinois |
Drew Clark | IL | Stevenson | 2026 | RHP | |
Josh Colaizzi | IL | Bartlett | 2026 | OF | |
Tre Cole | IL | Champaign Central | 2026 | SS | |
Ryan Colucci | IL | Lake Park | 2024 | 2B | Southwestern Illinois JC |
Stephen Combs | FL | TNXL Academy | 2024 | OF | Oakton CC |
Aidan Conners | IL | Hinsdale Central | 2024 | 3B | Wisconsin-La Crosse |
Henrik Conniff | IL | New Trier Township High School Winnetka | 2025 | SS | Columbia |
Patrick Connors | IL | Hinsdale Central | 2026 | OF | |
Thomas Corley | IL | Bolingbrook | 2024 | 1B | Olney Central JC |
Camden Cox | IL | O'Fallon | 2025 | OF | |
Daniel Coyle | IL | St. Laurence | 2026 | 3B | |
Eli Craft | IL | Monticello | 2025 | C | |
Tyler Cribbett | IL | Gibson City-Melvin-Sibley | 2024 | 2B | Millikin University |
Jory Crocker | IL | Willowbrook | 2026 | SS | |
Ryan Dabe | IL | Huntley | 2025 | OF | |
Bauer Dalke | IL | Althoff Catholic | 2024 | RHP | Webster University |
Cal Darling | IL | Bradley-Bourbonnais | 2024 | OF | Heartland CC |
Andrew Dawson | IL | Tremont | 2026 | RHP | |
Braxdon Decker | IL | Highland | 2025 | RHP | |
Cody DelFavero | IL | Morris | 2024 | OF | Parkland College |
Tyler DeLuca | IL | Minooka | 2024 | RHP | Saint Xavier University |
Sam DesCarpentrie | IL | Normal West | 2024 | C | |
Connor DeWeerdt | IL | Zeigler | 2025 | LHP | |
Joe Dolenga | IL | Stevenson | 2024 | SS | |
Ethan Dorchies | IL | Cary Grove | 2024 | RHP | Illinois-Chicago |
Tyler Dowling | IL | Bloomington High School | 2025 | RHP | |
Jimmy Downs | IL | Kenwood Academy | 2025 | 3B | Northern Illinois |
Gavin Duran | IL | Harvest Christian | 2024 | SS | John Wood CC |
Ethan Eberle | IL | Normal Community | 2024 | LHP | Louisville |
Destin Edwards | IL | Kenwood Academy | 2024 | OF | North Central Texas JC |
Bobby Eidell | FL | IMG Academy | 2025 | RHP | |
Peter Farren | IL | Oak Park-River Forest | 2025 | OF | |
Ben Fawcett | IL | Stevenson | 2024 | RHP | Mount St. Marys |
Luca Fiore | IL | Nazareth | 2024 | LHP | Illinois-Chicago |
Isaac Flowers | IL | Newton Community | 2024 | SS | Toledo |
Savion Flowers | IL | Kenwood Academy | 2024 | OF | Eastern Kentucky |
AJ Foley | IL | Lake Zurich High School | 2025 | C | |
Nicholas Franklin | IL | Father McGivney | 2024 | C | Longwood |
Anthony Fry | IL | Libertyville High School | 2025 | RHP | |
Clay Gadbois | IL | Kankakee | 2024 | RHP | Kankakee CC |
Joey Gainer | IL | St Francis | 2025 | C | |
Logan Gale | IL | Conant | 2024 | LHP | Parkland College |
Luke Gallet | IL | Dwight | 2025 | 1B | |
Trevor Geis | IL | Mascoutah | 2024 | OF | Lincoln Land CC |
Casey Giemzik | IL | Brother Rice | 2024 | RHP | Heartland CC |
Ethan Godlewski | IL | Lincoln-Way East | 2024 | RHP | Saint Xavier University |
Lucas Grant | IL | Joliet Catholic | 2025 | LHP | |
Theodore Greco | IL | Lane Tech | 2025 | SS | |
Brady Green | IL | Oak Park-River Forest | 2025 | SS | Northern Illinois |
Braden Grimm | IL | Evanston | 2024 | RHP | Minnesota State University-Mankato |
Ryan Groberski | IL | Lockport | 2024 | 1B | Triton JC |
Aadden Guerrero | IL | ST LAURENCE H.S. | 2025 | SS | |
Joey Guiliano | IL | Plainfield North | 2024 | SS | Purdue University-Northwest |
Tyler Gurski | IL | Glenwood | 2025 | C | |
Kaileb Hackman | IL | Normal Community | 2024 | 3B | Augustana College (IL) |
Cole Harris | IL | Providence Catholic | 2025 | RHP | |
Mason Hartman | IL | Collinsville | 2024 | LHP | Lewis & Clark CC |
Kyle Hartmann | IL | Sycamore | 2024 | C | Western Kentucky |
Owen Hawkins | IL | Mattoon | 2024 | C | Lake Land JC |
Demir Heidelberg | IL | Homewood Flossmoor | 2025 | 1B | Eastern Michigan |
Max Heineman | IL | Normal University | 2026 | C | |
Riley Hendren | IL | Normal Community | 2024 | OF | Augustana College (IL) |
Sam Higgins | IL | Maine South | 2026 | LHP | |
Ethan Highfill | IL | Sandburg | 2024 | OF | |
John Hilpert | IL | Belleville West | 2025 | RHP | |
Tyler Holman | MO | Liberty | 2024 | RHP | St. Louis |
Jalen House | IL | Downers Grove South | 2024 | OF | Northern Illinois |
Dane Hrasky | IL | O Fallon High School | 2025 | SS | |
Vincent Ippolito | IL | Willowbrook High School | 2025 | C | |
Joey Ireland | IL | Mount Carmel | 2026 | SS | Illinois |
Derek Ittner | IL | Lake Park | 2024 | SS | Illinois Wesleyan University |
Ben Jarnecke | IL | Fenwick | 2025 | C | |
Kamrin Jenkins | IL | Oswego | 2026 | SS | |
Carter Johnson | IL | Wheaton North High School | 2025 | 1B | |
Danny Johnson | IL | St. Ignatius | 2024 | RHP | Illinois Wesleyan University |
Jake Johnson | IL | Central High School | 2025 | C | |
Nick Jukovich | IL | Glenbrook North | 2024 | RHP | Florida Institute of Technology |
Kannon Kamp | IL | Father McGivney | 2025 | SS | |
Max Kaplan | IL | New Trier | 2024 | LHP | USC-Upstate |
Cael Karczewski | IL | Joliet West | 2024 | SS | Jefferson JC |
Griffin Kelly | IL | Buffalo Grove High School | 2025 | 1B | |
Ian Kelly | IL | Huntley | 2026 | OF | |
Joe Kelly | IL | Loyola Academy | 2026 | 3B | |
Sean Kempf | IL | Crystal Lake Central | 2024 | C | |
Spencer Kennamann | IL | Lakes Community | 2024 | 1B | North Iowa Area CC |
Alex Kiefer | IL | Mount Vernon High School | 2025 | C | |
Ethan Kieser | IL | Normal University | 2025 | SS | |
Lance Kiesewetter | IL | Henry-Senachwine | 2024 | RHP | Heartland CC |
Gavin King | IL | Loyola Academy | 2026 | RHP | |
Drew Kleinheider | IL | Father McGivney | 2025 | SS | St. Louis |
Merek Klicker | IL | Morris | 2025 | RHP | |
Chase Knebel | IL | Highland | 2025 | LHP | |
Bryce Koch | IL | Barrington | 2024 | RHP | Cincinnati |
Cal Korosa | IL | Lockport | 2024 | RHP | McHenry County JC |
Andrew Kouris | IL | Nazareth Academy | 2025 | RHP | |
Tommy Kramkowski | IL | Belleville East | 2025 | RHP | Missouri State |
Lucas Krebs | IL | Edwardsville | 2025 | SS | Illinois |
Derek Kubek | IL | Oswego East | 2025 | C | |
Cole Latimer | IL | Dekalb | 2026 | OF | |
Addison Latko | IL | DePaul College Prep | 2026 | C | Illinois |
Timmy Leark | IL | Oak Park River Forest | 2025 | OF | Northern Illinois |
Juhthaniel Lebron | IL | Ogden International | 2025 | 3B | |
Tyler Ledvina | IL | Lincoln-Way East | 2024 | LHP | Heartland CC |
Dasaan Lee | IL | De La Salle | 2024 | C | Morton JC |
Carter Lennington | IL | Minooka | 2025 | C | |
Cory Les | IL | St. Laurence | 2026 | SS | |
Evan Les | IL | St. Laurence | 2024 | 2B | Illinois Wesleyan University |
Andrew Lim | IL | Niles West High School | 2025 | OF | |
Ben Llewellyn | IL | Comm High School Dist 99 - North High School | 2024 | RHP | Minnesota State University-Mankato |
Chase Lockwood | IL | Libertyville | 2026 | RHP | |
Cole Lockwood | IL | Libertyville High School | 2025 | SS | Valparaiso |
Jack LoConte | IL | Andrew | 2024 | LHP | Grand Valley State |
Adolfo Lopez | IL | Maine East High School | 2025 | 1B | |
Andrew Lucas | IL | Oak Forest | 2024 | SS | Roosevelt University |
Gage Luttrell | IL | Sacred Heart Griffin | 2024 | RHP | Southwestern Illinois JC |
Keegan Luxem | IL | Hersey | 2025 | RHP | |
Nolan Maciejewski | IL | Tinley Park High School | 2025 | OF | |
Connor MacMillan | IL | Normal University | 2025 | OF | |
Cooper Malamazian | IL | Nazareth Academy | 2024 | SS | Indiana |
Wyatt Mammen | IL | Lincoln | 2024 | RHP | St. Johns River State College |
Kyle Maness | IL | Mchenry East High School | 2025 | SS | |
Cooper Marrs | IL | Riverside-Brookfield | 2024 | OF | Denison University |
Mason Marshall | IL | Glenwood | 2025 | OF | |
Luke Martin | IL | Mount Pulaski | 2026 | 3B | |
Anthony Massa | IL | Lincoln Way West | 2024 | 3B | Wisconsin-Platteville |
Jake Matise | IL | Mt. Carmel - Chicago | 2026 | RHP | |
Jorge Matos Jr | IL | CHICAGO HOPE ACADEMY | 2025 | OF | |
Freddie Matvias | IL | Walter Payton College Prep | 2025 | C | |
Brayden Mazzacano | IL | Schaumburg | 2024 | OF | Illinois |
Samuel McArthur | IL | Champaign Central | 2024 | RHP | Illinois |
Jackson McCarey | IL | New Trier | 2024 | OF | |
Luke McClure | IL | Champaign Central | 2025 | OF | Wright State |
Braydon McKendrick | IL | Brother Rice | 2026 | LHP | |
TJ McQuillan | IL | Mount Carmel | 2026 | 3B | Louisville |
Griffin Meeker | IL | Tremont | 2026 | SS | |
Kaden Meeker | IL | Harvest Christian | 2024 | RHP | |
Emerson Miller | IL | St. Charles North | 2026 | LHP | |
Benjamin Mitchell | IL | HARVEST CHRISTIAN ACADEMY | 2025 | C | Bellarmine University |
Angel Mohammad | IL | Taft | 2024 | OF | Morton JC |
Matt Murphy | IN | Mt. Carmel - Chicago | 2025 | OF | |
Jackson Natanek | IL | Brother Rice | 2025 | SS | Illinois State |
Kaleb Navarro | IL | DE LA SALLE INSTITUTE - INSTITUTE CAMPUS | 2025 | C | |
Nik Nelson | IL | DeKalb High School | 2025 | SS | |
Brooks Neuhoff | FL | IMG ACADEMY | 2024 | 3B | Lincoln Land CC |
Danny Newman | IL | Wauconda | 2024 | LHP | Black Hawk JC-Moline |
Easton Newman | IL | Deerfield | 2026 | SS | |
Aidan Nohava | IL | Brother Rice | 2025 | 3B | Eastern Michigan |
Aidan Nolan | IL | New Trier | 2024 | OF | |
Owen Novak | IL | Lincoln-Way Central | 2026 | RHP | |
Alec Novotney | IL | MARQUETTE ACADEMY | 2026 | SS | |
Jaden Obaldo | IL | Crystal Lake Central | 2024 | 2B | McHenry County JC |
Keenan Oldani | IL | South Elgin | 2024 | OF | Oakton CC |
Russell Oros | IL | Downers Grove North | 2025 | OF | |
Mason Orton | IL | Mahomet-Seymour High School | 2025 | LHP | |
Rhett Ozment | IL | Crystal Lake Central | 2025 | 3B | |
Jake Parpet | IL | Conant | 2024 | C | Heartland CC |
Jacob Parr | IL | lemont | 2025 | OF | |
Michael Pasquesi | IL | Highland Park | 2024 | RHP | Webster University |
Jayden Patel | IL | Lake Park | 2024 | 3B | Parkland College |
Karim Patterson | IL | Latin School of Chicago | 2025 | 1B | |
Brandon Pelz | IL | Bartlett | 2026 | SS | |
Kenny Perez | IL | De La Salle | 2024 | SS | Western Illinois |
Chase Petersen | IL | Glenbrook North High School | 2025 | OF | |
Jackson Petsche | IL | Oswego East | 2024 | 1B | Southeastern CC (IA) |
Colin Pfeifer | IL | Morris | 2025 | LHP | |
Peter Pipikios | IL | Neuqua Valley | 2024 | LHP | North Park University |
TJ Pipkins | IL | Champaign Central | 2024 | 1B | Rose-Hulman Institute of Technology |
Tyler Powell | IL | Edwardsville | 2025 | RHP | |
Gavin Powels | IL | Comm High School Dist 99 - South High Sch | 2025 | OF | |
Chase Powrozek | IL | Burlington Central | 2025 | RHP | |
Kyle Prebil | IL | Sycamore High School | 2025 | OF | |
AJ Putty | IL | Huntley | 2025 | 1B | Illinois |
Nolan Ramoley | IL | Brother Rice | 2026 | OF | |
Greyson Rathgeb | IL | Edwardsville | 2025 | OF | |
Justin Rausch | IL | New Trier Township High School Winnetka | 2025 | OF | |
Nicholas Rayyan | IL | Stevenson | 2024 | RHP | Benedictine University (IL) |
Ty Reaka | IL | Belleville East | 2024 | LHP | Kaskaskia JC |
Chase Reeder | IL | Naperville Central | 2025 | LHP | Illinois State |
CJ Regillio | IL | Crystal Lake South | 2024 | 1B | |
Parker Reinke | IL | St. Charles North | 2024 | OF | Taylor University |
Lucas Riebeling | IL | Columbia | 2024 | RHP | Missouri University of Science and Technology |
Jack Roessler | IL | Waterloo | 2024 | RHP | Morton JC |
Gavin Rosengren | IL | Batavia Sr High School | 2025 | RHP | |
Brady Rosenkranz | IL | Stevenson | 2025 | RHP | Missouri |
Jake Ross | IL | Victor J Andrew High School | 2025 | RHP | Western Michigan |
Ryan Rossi | IL | Glenbrook North | 2024 | SS | |
Paddy Roth | IL | St. Patrick | 2026 | RHP | Illinois |
Zach Rubin | IL | Antioch | 2026 | SS | |
Jackson Rudolph | IL | Wauconda | 2026 | 3B | |
Jack Ryan | IL | Joliet Catholic | 2024 | OF | |
Colin Ryder | IL | St. Charles North | 2024 | 1B | Southwestern Illinois JC |
Anthony Sarro | IL | St. Rita | 2024 | OF | Aurora University |
Carter Schaffner | IL | Yorkville | 2025 | RHP | |
Brady Schallmoser | IL | Comm High School Dist 99 - North High School | 2025 | OF | |
Alexander Schiefer | IL | Kaneland | 2024 | RHP | Saint Xavier University |
Toby Schriefer | IL | Bradley Bourbonnais | 2024 | RHP | North Central College |
Cullen Schwigen | IL | Rockridge | 2027 | RHP | |
Collin Senkpeil | IL | linconway Central | 2024 | C | South Suburban JC |
Baker Shelhamer | IL | St. Rita | 2024 | 1B | Maryville University of St. Louis |
Nolan Simios | IL | Joliet Catholic | 2025 | 2B | |
Lewis Slade | IL | Lake Park | 2024 | LHP | Southwestern Illinois JC |
Landon Smith | IL | Mt. Pulaski | 2024 | 3B | |
Ryan Sobun | IL | Joliet West | 2025 | SS | |
Tanner Soucinek | IL | Moline Sr High School | 2025 | OF | |
Jimmy Spellman | IL | NOTRE DAME COLLEGE PREP | 2025 | 3B | |
Jackson Stahl | IL | Hononegah | 2026 | RHP | |
Jake Stedman | IL | Belleville West | 2024 | SS | Moberly Community College |
Carson Stevens | IL | Neuqua Valley High School | 2025 | C | Wabash Valley JC |
Joseph Stewart | IL | Mattoon | 2025 | RHP | |
Brandon Stinson | IL | Kenwood Academy High School | 2025 | C | |
John Strzechowski | IL | St. Laurence | 2026 | RHP | |
ELOY SUAREZ | IL | Hoffman Estates | 2024 | C | Central Alabama CC |
Brock Suding | IL | Tolono Unity | 2024 | C | Heartland CC |
Nick Szalony | IL | Mundelein Cons High School | 2025 | SS | |
Charlie Taczy | IL | Cary-Grove | 2025 | RHP | |
Mark Takasaki | IL | Jacobs | 2024 | C | Case Western |
Anthony Tardif | IL | Metea Valley | 2025 | RHP | |
Andrew Tay | IL | The High School of St. Thomas More | 2025 | RHP | |
Connar Temple | IL | Batavia | 2025 | RHP | Northern Illinois |
Khamaree Thomas | IL | Kenwood | 2024 | OF | Michigan State |
Tanner Thomas | IL | Arcola | 2025 | RHP | Louisville |
Brandon Thomsen | IL | St Viator | 2026 | C | |
Noah Tomaras | IL | Lemont | 2024 | C | Missouri-St. Louis |
Nehemiah Torres | IL | Glenbrook North | 2026 | SS | |
Ian Tosi | IL | Mount Carmel High School | 2026 | LHP | |
Jake Troyner | IL | Joliet Catholic | 2024 | 1B | Illinois-Chicago |
Brett Tucker | IL | Lemont | 2026 | SS | |
Brendan Tunink | IL | Newman Central Catholic | 2024 | OF | Notre Dame |
Devan Tupper | IL | Normal University | 2024 | RHP | Eastern Illinois |
Brady Turner | IL | ROUTT CATHOLIC HIGH SCHOOL | 2026 | LHP | |
Tyler Tylka | IL | Wauconda | 2024 | RHP | Parkland College |
Casey Tyrell | IL | Joliet West | 2024 | LHP | Indiana University-South Bend |
Jackson Ugo | IL | Andrew | 2024 | LHP | Murray State |
Damian Valdez | IL | Addison Trail | 2024 | C | |
Enrico Veach | IL | Springfield | 2024 | SS | Wabash Valley JC |
Jailen Veliz | IL | Yorkville | 2026 | SS | |
Parker Violett | IL | Kaneland | 2024 | OF | Saint Xavier University |
Gabriel Vojak | IL | Mascoutah | 2024 | OF | McKendree University |
Drew Wahlbrink | IL | Glenwood | 2025 | RHP | |
Jude Warwick | IL | Downers Grove North | 2024 | SS | Michigan State |
Kaden Wasniewski | IL | McHenry | 2027 | 3B | |
Jonah Weathers | IL | Marian Catholic | 2024 | 3B | John A. Logan JC |
Davis Weeks | IL | Dunlap | 2025 | SS | |
Lance Weitekamp | IL | Morrisonville | 2024 | 1B | |
Wilson Wemhoff | IL | Hampshire High School | 2025 | OF | |
Isaac Wendler | IL | Father McGivney | 2026 | 1B | |
Max Wille | IL | University High School | 2025 | OF | |
Jack Wilson | IL | New Trier | 2024 | RHP | Webster University |
Matthew Wnukowski | IL | Tinley Park | 2024 | LHP | Southeast Missouri State |
Max Woodward | IL | Kaneland | 2024 | RHP | Morton JC |
Carson Wort | IL | Pawnee Jr/Sr High Sch | 2025 | C | |
Luke Yolich | IL | Whitney Young | 2025 | SS | |
Kyle Ziebell | IL | Harvest Christian Academy | 2026 | SS | |
Brayden Zilis | IL | Minooka | 2025 | SS | Illinois State |
Zack Ziroli | IL | Downers Grove North | 2025 | LHP |