PBR IA Underclass Prospect Games- 2024 & 2025 Grads (Invite Only)
Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber
Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber
Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber
Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber
Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber
Name | State | School | Class | Pos | Commitment |
Kaden Alstad | IA | Decorah High School | 2025 | 3B | |
Pratim Amin | IA | Ankeny Centennial | 2024 | OF | College of Lake County |
Ty Andrews | IA | DES MOINES CHRISTIAN SCHOOL | 2024 | C | Kirkwood CC |
Austin Baumhover | IA | Van Meter | 2024 | 2B | St. Cloud State University |
Kyle Bixby | IA | Central Dewitt | 2024 | 3B | |
Logan Bjerke | IA | Ames | 2025 | OF | |
Johannes Boevers | IA | Iowa City High | 2024 | LHP | |
Carson Bunda | IA | Pocahontas | 2025 | RHP | |
Colin Coonradt | IA | Cedar Falls | 2024 | SS | Iowa |
Grant Crowner | IA | Ankeny Centennial | 2025 | 1B | |
Kolby Culbertson | IA | Coon Rapids-Bayard | 2024 | LHP | Northern State University |
Devin Davis | IA | Aplington/Parkersburg | 2024 | RHP | Southeastern CC (IA) |
Andrew Dewall | IA | Indianola | 2025 | ||
Colton Duerling | IA | Cedar Rapids Kennedy | 2025 | SS | |
Dylan England | IA | Boone | 2025 | SS | Michigan |
Raiden Ericson | IA | Sioux City Heelan | 2024 | C | |
Jake Espeland | IA | Des Moines Roosevelt | 2024 | SS | Des Moines Area CC |
Landon Frost | IA | Don Bosco | 2024 | 3B | Kirkwood CC |
Max Gast | IA | Osage | 2024 | LHP | Iowa Central CC |
Jake Goodman | IA | Western Dubuque | 2024 | SS | Kirkwood CC |
Nolan Grawe | IA | Cedar Rapids Kennedy | 2024 | SS | South Dakota State |
Taitn Gray | IA | Dallas Center-Grimes | 2025 | OF | Notre Dame |
Clayton Halverson | IA | Dallas Center Grimes | 2024 | RHP | |
Andrew Hamlett | IA | Cedar Rapids Xavier | 2024 | OF | Southeastern CC (IA) |
Brock Harland | IA | Mid-Prairie | 2024 | C | Iowa Central CC |
Sonny Hermann | IA | Des Moines Roosevelt | 2024 | C | Ellsworth CC |
Owen Hicks | IA | Iowa City High | 2025 | SS | |
Payton Hodges | IA | Marion | 2024 | RHP | Butler CC |
Collin Homan | IA | Remsen St. Mary's | 2025 | 1B | |
TJ Hood | IA | Ankeny Centennial | 2025 | RHP | |
Cooper Hughes | IA | Liberty High School | 2025 | SS | |
Jakob Jeske | IA | Eagle Grove | 2024 | C | Iowa Central CC |
Luke Johnson | IA | Independence | 2024 | C | Mount Mercy University |
Vincent Joslin | IA | Newman Catholic | 2024 | 3B | North Iowa Area CC |
Cole Kinman | IA | Johnston | 2024 | OF | |
Carter Krug | IA | Dubuque Hempstead | 2024 | LHP | |
Sam Kueter | IA | Iowa City High | 2024 | 1B | |
Tate Loffswold | IA | Sergeant Bluff Luton | 2025 | 2B | |
Lance Ludens | IA | Mediapolis | 2025 | SS | |
Jacob Maher | IA | Central DeWitt | 2024 | OF | |
Tyler Martin | IA | Mount Ayr High School | 2025 | C | |
Grant Mather | IA | Cedar Rapids Kennedy | 2024 | RHP | Southeastern CC (IA) |
Wrigley Matthys | IA | Bettendorf | 2025 | OF | |
Logan Miller | IA | Cedar Rapids Kennedy | 2025 | C | |
Owen Mullinex | IA | Vinton-Shellsburg | 2024 | OF | |
Bode Nagelmaker | IA | Dubuque Wahlert | 2025 | C | |
Grant Parker | IA | Waverly-Shell Rock | 2024 | RHP | Southeastern CC (IA) |
Tate Perrin | IA | Dallas Center-Grimes High School | 2025 | OF | |
Jacob Roberts | IA | Bondurant Farrar | 2024 | C | Simpson College |
Cooper Sammon | IA | Davenport Assumption | 2024 | C | |
Samuel Sandvig | IA | Ankeny | 2025 | RHP | |
Jacob Schoer | IA | Wapsie Valley | 2024 | RHP | Simpson College |
Jaxton Schroeder | IA | Iowa City High | 2025 | 1B | |
Trevor Scott | IA | Cedar Rapids Kennedy | 2024 | C | |
Jack Sellnau | IA | Anamosa High School | 2024 | RHP | Des Moines Area CC |
Noelan Slyter | IA | Davenport North | 2024 | RHP | Parkland College |
Cole Southard | IA | Dowling Catholic | 2024 | RHP | |
Carsen Sparrow | IA | St. Ansgar | 2024 | RHP | |
Matthew Stoltenberg | IA | Cedar Rapids Kennedy | 2024 | SS | Kirkwood CC |
Maddox Sullivan | IA | Davenport Central | 2024 | SS | Black Hawk JC-Moline |
Andrew Swanda | IA | Des Moines Roosevelt | 2024 | RHP | |
Tatem Telfer | IA | Mid-Prairie | 2025 | LHP | Arkansas State |
Jax Theeler | IA | Sioux City East | 2025 | 1B | |
Cael Turner | IA | Creston | 2024 | SS | |
Zack Turpin | IA | Waukee | 2024 | 1B | Des Moines Area CC |
Davis Utech | IA | Lynnville-Sully | 2024 | C | |
Jayden Walters | IA | Ankeny Centennial | 2025 | 3B | |
Xander Weidner | IA | Iowa City High | 2025 | C | |
Tyson Wheeler | IA | Solon | 2024 | OF | Minnesota Post Grad |
Spencer Wood | IA | Cedar Rapids Prairie | 2025 | OF | |
Reece Wrage | IA | North Polk | 2024 | RHP | Kirkwood CC |