Alexi Angelo |
FL |
Sickles |
2020 |
C |
Palm Beach State College |
John Ball |
FL |
East Ridge |
2020 |
RHP |
|
Anthony Bassi |
FL |
IMG Academy |
2020 |
C |
|
Trent Becker |
FL |
Trenton |
2020 |
LHP |
Santa Fe College |
Gino Bellantoni |
WA |
Pullman |
2020 |
C |
Walla Walla Community College |
Dylon Bonini |
FL |
Harmony |
2020 |
3B |
|
Clayton Boroski |
FL |
St. Cloud |
2021 |
RHP |
North Florida |
Damian Breton |
FL |
Leto |
2021 |
OF |
|
Coleton Brodgen |
FL |
Durant |
2020 |
C |
|
Daniel Castaneda |
FL |
Oviedo |
2020 |
OF |
|
Zachary Cole Cothren |
FL |
Plant City |
2020 |
1B |
Montreat College |
Andrew Cox |
FL |
Keystone Heights |
2020 |
C |
|
Ty Craven |
KY |
Butler Traditional |
2021 |
SS |
|
Bennett Crookes |
FL |
Jupiter |
2020 |
1B |
|
Gabriel Cruz |
FL |
Timber Creek |
2020 |
SS |
Palm Beach State College |
John Dalton |
FL |
Lakewood Ranch |
2020 |
OF |
|
Nick Daly |
FL |
South Fork |
2020 |
OF |
|
Clayton DeLarbre |
FL |
Palm Harbor University High School |
2020 |
OF |
|
Jason Demartino |
FL |
Trenton |
2020 |
RHP |
|
John Dominguez Jr. |
FL |
Charlotte |
2020 |
OF |
Texas College |
Jordan Douglas |
FL |
Harmony |
2020 |
RHP |
Brevard College |
Kyle Ericson |
FL |
East Lake |
2020 |
C |
Polk State College |
Jaime Esterling |
FL |
Bishop Snyder |
2020 |
OF |
|
Anthony Failla |
FL |
Sebastian River |
2021 |
OF |
Brewton-Parker College |
Justin Farina |
FL |
Durant |
2020 |
C |
Tampa |
Ryan Flynn |
FL |
South Fork |
2020 |
RHP |
|
Brendan Ford |
FL |
Sunlake |
2020 |
C |
|
Joshua Forsythe |
FL |
North Marion |
2020 |
OF |
|
Gabe Gilmore |
FL |
Santa Fe Catholic |
2021 |
C |
|
John Ginossi |
FL |
Jupiter |
2020 |
OF |
|
Tanner Goswick |
FL |
East lake |
2020 |
RHP |
St. Petersburg College |
Cole Griffith |
FL |
Riverview |
2021 |
C |
|
Calvin Gunsaulus |
FL |
Ridgeview |
2020 |
SS |
|
Jack Gutterman |
KY |
Butler |
2021 |
SS |
|
Adam Haidermota |
FL |
Robinson |
2020 |
3B |
Florida A&M |
Tyson Hardin |
FL |
Strawberry crest |
2020 |
2B |
|
Christian Harmon |
GA |
Norcross |
2021 |
RHP |
Gordon State JC |
Bryan Harris |
KY |
Butler |
2021 |
C |
|
Maximus Hermelo |
FL |
Riverview |
2020 |
2B |
|
Jack Hitchens |
MI |
Traverse City Saint Francis |
2021 |
2B |
Adrian College |
Paul Hull Jr. |
FL |
Eau Gallie |
2020 |
2B |
|
Barrett Johnston |
FL |
Bozeman |
2020 |
2B |
|
Reece Kapple |
KY |
Butler Traditional |
2021 |
SS |
Thomas More College |
Jacob Keeser |
FL |
East Lake- Tarpon |
2020 |
3B |
|
Jarrett Kenyon |
NV |
Coronado |
2021 |
SS |
South Suburban JC |
Kevin Kirby |
FL |
Freedom |
2020 |
RHP |
|
Mark Konchal |
MI |
Dearborn |
2020 |
SS |
|
Cooper Kunich |
SC |
Hilton Head Prep |
2020 |
RHP |
|
Derek Langfelder |
FL |
Ramapo |
2020 |
OF |
|
Luciano Leo |
FL |
Weeki Wachee |
2020 |
2B |
|
Dustin Letchworth |
FL |
Lake Gibson |
2021 |
RHP |
|
Max Lindsey |
FL |
Coral Shores |
2020 |
RHP |
ASA JC (FL) |
Jarod Lyon |
FL |
Fivay |
2019 |
OF |
|
JP Marquez |
FL |
Northside Christian |
2020 |
3B |
|
William Martinez |
GA |
Grayson |
2020 |
SS |
|
Ryan McCauley |
FL |
Tarpon Springs |
2020 |
RHP |
State College of Florida, Manatee-Sarasota |
Chase McFarland |
FL |
Ridgeview |
2020 |
2B |
|
Wyatt McLaughlin |
FL |
Fort White |
2021 |
C |
|
Jerry Mederos |
FL |
Miami Coral Park |
2020 |
C |
|
Frankie Messina |
FL |
Palmetto Ridge |
2022 |
C |
Rockland CC |
Coy Moore |
FL |
Harmony |
2021 |
OF |
|
Wyatt Moore |
FL |
West Orange |
2020 |
OF |
CC Baltimore County-Catonsville |
Pedro Moreno-Sanchez |
FL |
Conrad Academy |
2020 |
SS |
|
Cody Mott |
FL |
Santa Fe |
2021 |
LHP |
|
Samuel Odiorne |
FL |
Madison County |
2021 |
2B |
Truett-McConnell College |
Daniel Perez |
FL |
EPEF Havana, Cuba |
2019 |
OF |
|
Keaton Piermatteo |
FL |
Hernando High School |
2020 |
1B |
|
Ignacio Rivera |
FL |
Nova |
2020 |
3B |
|
Abdiel Santana |
KY |
Fort Knox |
2020 |
2B |
|
Jason Scott |
FL |
Sarasota |
2020 |
SS |
|
Timothy (TJ) Shay |
FL |
P.K. Yonge |
2021 |
C |
Messiah College |
Dawson Smith |
FL |
Santa Fe Catholic |
2021 |
SS |
|
Cole Spicer |
FL |
Boca Raton |
2020 |
OF |
|
Malik Staples |
FL |
Elev8 Academy |
2020 |
OF |
|
Nicholas Stegura |
FL |
Sunlake High School |
2020 |
RHP |
|
Carter Stelly |
FL |
South Lake |
2020 |
3B |
|
Hunter Stokes |
FL |
Lake Nona |
2020 |
OF |
|
Jacob Von thaden |
FL |
East Lake |
2020 |
C |
|
Dillon Walters |
FL |
Coral Shores |
2020 |
3B |
Santa Fe College |
Glenn Warden Jr. |
FL |
Coral Springs Charter |
2020 |
RHP |
|
Brylan West |
FL |
Freedom |
2020 |
3B |
South Florida State |
Vance Wimberly |
FL |
Lake Mary Prep |
2020 |
SS |
College of Central FL |
Malachi Woodside |
FL |
Jesuit |
2020 |
3B |
|