2024 Southern New England Preseason ID
Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber
Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber
Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber
Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber
Name | State | School | Class | Pos | Commitment |
Matthew Ackerly | CT | Brookfield | 2026 | 3B | |
Christian Aldrich | MA | Taconic | 2025 | C | |
Lorenzo (Enzo) Annunziato | CT | North Branford High School | 2027 | RHP | |
Julio Azuaje | MA | Berkshire School | 2026 | C | |
Joseph Banks | NY | Suffield Academy | 2026 | OF | |
Andrew (AJ) Baum | CT | Brookfield | 2027 | 1B | |
Jayden Bautista | MA | Norwood High | 2027 | OF | |
Cooper Benoit | CT | New Fairfield | 2026 | 1B | |
James Brandi | CT | Glastonbury | 2026 | OF | |
Connor Brill | CT | Staples | 2026 | LHP | |
Chase Bruno | CT | Haddam Killingworth | 2026 | OF | |
Jacob Budarz | CT | Loomis Chaffee | 2027 | 3B | |
Connor Budzik | CT | Loomis Chaffee School | 2027 | OF | |
Christopher Cascella | CT | Masuk | 2026 | SS | |
Canyon Charron | MA | Belchertown | 2026 | 1B | |
Christopher Ciarniello | RI | North Kingstown | 2026 | 3B | |
Brady Collins | RI | Lasalle Academy | 2027 | C | |
Brayden Dandelski | CT | Southington | 2026 | C | |
Dominic DeAngelis | CT | Coventry High School | 2027 | SS | |
Daniel Delibro | CT | Fairfield College Preparatory | 2027 | C | |
Declan Ellingwood | CT | The Loomis Chaffee School | 2027 | OF | |
Charlie Ellis | CT | St. Luke's | 2026 | 1B | |
Aaron Gibbs | NY | Massapequa | 2025 | 3B | |
Lowell Golub | MA | Berkshire School | 2026 | RHP | |
Harrison Goodwin | RI | Lasalle Academy | 2027 | RHP | |
Connor Jernigan | MA | Avon Old Farms | 2025 | RHP | |
Harry Jones | CT | ST JOSEPH HIGH SCHOOL | 2027 | RHP | |
Brayden Koegel | MA | Longmeadow | 2026 | RHP | |
Maddox Leite | CT | Xavier | 2025 | LHP | |
Josh Levine | NY | Ardsley | 2025 | 3B | |
Gavin Long | CT | St Joseph | 2027 | RHP | |
Garrett Mcgovern | CT | Brookfield | 2025 | C | |
Jayden Montanez | CT | Brunswick School | 2027 | SS | |
Devin Montesano | CT | Darien High School | 2027 | OF | |
Jack Murray | CT | Brookfield | 2025 | 2B | |
Wim Nook | CT | Brunswick School | 2025 | SS | |
Zach Noyes | CT | Southington | 2025 | 2B | |
Ethan O'Donnell | MA | Taconic | 2026 | 3B | |
Gavin O'Donnell | MA | Taconic | 2026 | OF | |
Brady O'Neil | CT | Jonathan Law | 2026 | OF | |
Camden Ogden | CT | Stonington | 2026 | RHP | |
Gavyn Pepler | RI | Chariho Regional | 2026 | 3B | |
Aiden Ramos | CT | Jonathan Law | 2027 | C | |
Josiah Saladyga | CT | New Fairfield | 2026 | C | |
Jacob Schrage | CT | Stonington | 2025 | RHP | |
Trevor Schuelke | CT | Trumbull | 2026 | RHP | |
Seth Schullery | CT | Canterbury | 2025 | OF | |
Cooper Sima | CT | St. Paul Catholic | 2027 | SS | |
Grayson Simmons | RI | Westerly | 2026 | C | |
Jack Swanson | CT | Berlin | 2027 | SS | |
Logan Tucciarone | CT | Torrington | 2025 | SS | |
Andrew Valentino | CT | Trumbull | 2027 | SS | |
Vincent Vega | CT | Staples | 2026 | OF | |
Brandon Venditto | RI | North Kingstown High School | 2026 | SS | |
Kyle Viesselman | CT | Joseph A Foran | 2026 | C | |
Tyler Waterbury | CT | Henry Abbott Tech | 2025 | SS | |
Noah Wood | CT | Watkinson School | 2025 | SS | |
Andy Xu | CT | The Loomis Chaffee School | 2027 | 3B |