Colorado Fall ID
Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber
Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber
Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber
Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber
Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber
Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber
Name | State | School | Class | Pos | Commitment |
Damian Alvarez | CO | University Schools | 2026 | C | |
William Applegate | CO | Grand Junction | 2025 | 1B | |
Max Bauer | CO | Liberty | 2026 | RHP | |
Charlie Beck | CO | Pine Creek | 2024 | RHP | Ohlone College |
Tripp Bemis | CO | Broomfield | 2025 | OF | |
Jason Berglund | CO | Chaparral | 2024 | LHP | Midland JC |
Wes Bockelmann | CO | Loveland | 2025 | C | |
Brady Booth | CO | Chaparral | 2024 | LHP | Chandler-Gilbert CC |
Ryan Brennan | CO | Cherry Creek | 2025 | 3B | |
Cory Dean Carver | CO | Montezuma-Cortez | 2026 | SS | |
Noah Chamblee | CO | Bayfield | 2023 | 1B | Wake Technical CC |
Cael Clancy | CO | Cherry Creek | 2024 | RHP | Southeast CC |
Kellen Conley | CO | Arvada West | 2026 | SS | |
Darren Daves | CO | Montezuma-Cortez | 2026 | 3B | |
Chase Delbridge | CO | Doherty | 2024 | OF | |
Alexander Denny | CO | Regis Jesuit | 2026 | LHP | |
Trevor Devincenzi | CO | Prairie View | 2023 | C | Lane Community College |
Gunnar Duncan | CO | Eaton | 2024 | C | Butler |
Dominic Dygert | CO | Palmer Ridge | 2024 | OF | |
Asher Eliason | CO | Regis Jesuit | 2025 | RHP | |
William Ericson | CO | Legend | 2026 | RHP | |
Canon Feist | CO | Manitou Springs | 2024 | RHP | Lincoln University (MO) |
Ethan Fillinger | CO | Windsor | 2025 | SS | |
David Fleischer | CO | Legend | 2023 | LHP | Western Nebraska CC |
Britain Fox | CO | Holy Family | 2026 | OF | |
Connor Frank | CO | Cherry Creek | 2024 | OF | |
Brody Geist | CO | Standley Lake | 2024 | OF | Indian Hills CC |
Sean Goldy | CO | Cherry Creek | 2025 | SS | West Virginia |
Trevor Gottsegen | CO | Highlands Ranch | 2025 | OF | |
Mason Griffin | CO | Fossil Ridge | 2025 | OF | |
Hudson Griffith | CO | Legacy | 2025 | LHP | |
Matt Hansen | CA | Huntington Beach | 2024 | SS | Brigham Young |
Caleb Hendrickson | CO | Air Academy | 2025 | OF | |
Cole Honick | CO | Rocky Mountain | 2024 | RHP | Northeast CC |
Keenan Hughes | CO | Holy Family | 2026 | 3B | |
Cameron Kittridge | CO | Discovery Canyon | 2023 | SS | Dakota State University |
Cameron Krosbakken | CO | Mountain Vista | 2024 | LHP | |
Ethan Kunath | TX | La Vernia | 2026 | SS | |
Cameron Larson | CO | Cherry Creek | 2024 | RHP | Wofford |
Reed Lellbach | CO | Legacy | 2023 | OF | |
Connor Lopez | CO | Silver Creek | 2025 | OF | |
James Lord | CO | Denver Christian | 2025 | C | |
Keyan Lundvall | CO | Castleview High School | 2025 | 3B | |
Logan Manuello | CO | Chaparral | 2025 | 3B | |
Ricardo Martinez | CO | South | 2025 | SS | |
Max Matteucci | CO | Valor Christian | 2025 | OF | |
Rex Mattics | AZ | Shadow Ridge | 2024 | RHP | |
Reed McConnell | CO | Douglas County | 2024 | RHP | Southeast CC |
Silas Meuli | CO | Legend | 2026 | OF | |
Preston Miller | CO | Erie | 2025 | LHP | |
Jensyn Nelson | CO | Chaparral | 2024 | OF | Southeast CC |
Joshua Nemeth | CO | Falcon | 2024 | SS | MidAmerica Nazarene University |
Will Niles | CO | Mountain Vista | 2024 | RHP | Colorado School of Mines |
Demetreus Padilla | CO | Green Mountain | 2025 | RHP | |
Tanner Peerey | CO | Pine Creek | 2024 | 3B | Northeastern JC |
Anthony Piscatelli | CO | Douglas County | 2024 | RHP | Hastings College |
Austin Reese | CO | Chaparral | 2025 | RHP | |
Anthony Rivera | CO | Prairie View | 2023 | OF | Ottawa University |
John Rossi | CO | Eaglecrest | 2024 | OF | University of Texas - Permian Basin |
Finn Royer | CO | Denver South | 2024 | RHP | |
Ian Slater | CO | Palmer Ridge | 2025 | RHP | |
Fraser Smith | CO | Colorado Academy | 2024 | RHP | |
Gavin Sparks | CO | Lakewood | 2023 | RHP | Augustana College (IL) |
Will Stevens | CO | Arvada West | 2024 | LHP | |
AIDAN TOCCHINI | CO | Valor Christian | 2025 | OF | |
Ben Trujillo | CO | Ralston Valley | 2025 | 1B | |
Darian Valdez-Berriel | CO | D'Evelyn | 2026 | RHP | |
Xavier Vega | CO | Holy Family | 2025 | 3B | |
Leo Wagner | CO | Ralston Valley | 2023 | SS | Ursinus College |
George Walker | CO | Mullen | 2024 | OF | Bakersfield College |
Austin Waltemath | CO | Brighton | 2025 | SS | |
Brandon Waltemath | CO | Brighton | 2024 | 3B | Western Nebraska CC |
Keegan Waters | CO | Valor Christian | 2024 | 1B | |
Grant Wiebe | CO | Regis Jesuit | 2024 | C | |
Samuel Wieber | CO | Dakota Ridge | 2025 | 2B | |
Nick Wiley | CO | Regis Jesuit | 2025 | C | Anderson University (SC) |
Caden Williamson | CO | Broomfield | 2025 | ||
Clint Wilson | CO | Wonderview | 2026 | C | |
Dalton Yaste | CO | University | 2024 | C | Western Nebraska CC |