Top Prospect Games: Underclass (Invite-Only)
Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber
Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber
Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber
Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber
Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber
Name | State | School | Class | Pos | Commitment |
Grant Alderson | AR | FAYETTEVILLE HIGH SCHOOL | 2027 | RHP | |
Reeves Aunspaugh | AR | HAR-BER HIGH SCHOOL | 2026 | C | |
Mak Baxter | AR | Joe T. Robinson | 2026 | 3B | |
Beck Black | AR | Valley View | 2026 | 3B | |
Gabe Bledsoe | AR | Batesville | 2027 | OF | |
Brenner Boren | AR | Har-Ber | 2026 | SS | |
Luke Bradford | AR | Harding Academy | 2026 | RHP | |
Beau Brock | AR | Lakeside | 2026 | SS | |
Keyan Brown | AR | Conway | 2026 | SS | |
Ricky Brown | AR | Bentonville | 2027 | OF | |
Jaden Bryant | AR | Smackover | 2026 | 3B | |
Cannon Burks | AR | CATHOLIC HIGH SCHOOL FOR BOYS | 2027 | SS | |
Nathan Corbitt | AR | HARDING ACADEMY | 2026 | RHP | |
Drew Crowley | AR | HAR-BER HIGH SCHOOL | 2026 | LHP | |
Jake Daugherty | AR | Batesville | 2027 | SS | |
Easton Dickson | AR | GOSNELL HIGH SCHOOL | 2027 | OF | |
Cannon Driskill | AR | Valley View | 2026 | SS | |
Davis Dyer | AR | HAR-BER HIGH SCHOOL | 2026 | SS | |
Blade Dykes | AR | Mayflower | 2026 | OF | |
Collin Estes | AR | Hot Springs Lakeside | 2026 | SS | |
Logan Farber | AR | Elkins | 2027 | 2B | |
Ty Freeman | AR | GREENWOOD HIGH SCHOOL | 2027 | OF | |
Drew Gartman | AR | Valley View | 2025 | SS | Arkansas State |
Daylon Glass | AR | Magnolia | 2026 | RHP | |
Haden Hall | AR | Little Rock Christian | 2027 | 3B | |
Caleb Hankins | AR | Elkins | 2026 | 3B | |
Cooper Haralson | AK | Wynne | 2027 | C | |
Caleb Harrison | AR | SYLVAN HILLS HIGH SCHOOL | 2026 | RHP | |
Cooper Holmes | AR | QUITMAN HIGH SCHOOL | 2026 | SS | |
Myles Holt | AR | Marion | 2027 | 2B | |
Ty Holt | AR | Greenwood | 2027 | C | |
Cade Ingram | AR | Valley View | 2027 | OF | |
Major Jackson | AR | PULASKI ACADEMY | 2026 | OF | |
Zane Keele | AR | Russellville High School | 2027 | 3B | |
Gage Klober | AR | Magnolia | 2027 | RHP | |
Jacob Maynard | AR | SHILOH CHRISTIAN SCHOOL | 2027 | 3B | |
Landon McElroy | AR | Farmington | 2027 | C | |
Max Molloy | AR | Marion | 2027 | OF | |
Elijah Nester | AR | Bentonville West | 2026 | 2B | |
Brody Pass | AR | GREENWOOD HIGH SCHOOL | 2027 | C | |
Noah Ragsdale | AR | Valley View | 2026 | 2B | |
Brayden Renick | AR | GREENWOOD HIGH SCHOOL | 2027 | SS | |
Noah Roberson | AR | BENTON HIGH SCHOOL | 2026 | OF | |
Kale Searcy | AR | CROSS CNTY HIGH A NEW TECH SCH | 2026 | C | |
Konnor Shelton | AR | DEQUEEN HIGH SCHOOL | 2026 | RHP | |
Bowman Stein | AR | JOE T. ROBINSON HIGH SCHOOL | 2026 | OF | |
William Svoboda | AR | Pulaski Academy | 2026 | RHP | |
Wesley Tapp | AR | Conway | 2026 | 1B | |
Madden Tatum | AR | Valley View | 2026 | 3B | |
William Thompson | AR | CABOT HIGH SCHOOL | 2026 | 2B | |
Griffin Vick | AR | LITTLE ROCK CHRISTIAN ACADEMY | 2027 | 3B | |
Zayne Walker | AR | Elkins | 2027 | SS | |
Case Walls | AR | SouthSide BeeBranch | 2026 | LHP | |
Cooper Webb | AR | GREENWOOD HIGH SCHOOL | 2027 | 2B | |
Whit Williams | AR | Conway | 2026 | OF | |
Maddox Wingo | AR | Wynne | 2027 | LHP |