Division IV Region XV - North Robinson
May 10, 2013
Dylan Hefflinger
PBR Senior Writer and Northwest scout
Attica Seneca East and Sandusky St. Mary C.C. looks to be on a collision course to meet in the District finals. Colonel Crawford, Plymouth, St. Peters, St. Paul and Crestline look to take down the two powers.
Just for fun prediction ...
Hefflinger: St. Mary C.C. over Attica Seneca East
Valentine: St. Mary C.C. over Attica Seneca East
ATTICA SENECA EAST 6 |
||||
05/15 - 5:00 PM @ Plymouth H.S. Site / Contact Info |
ATTICA SENECA EAST 11 |
|||
PLYMOUTH 12 | ||||
05/11 - 11:00 AM @ Plymouth H.S. Site / Contact Info |
PLYMOUTH 4 | |||
MONROEVILLE 7 | ||||
05/22 - 2:00 PM @ Colonel Crawford H.S. Site / Contact Info |
ATTICA SENECA EAST 6 |
|||
MANSFIELD ST. PETER'S 4 | ||||
05/14 - 5:00 PM @ Shelby HS Site / Contact Info |
CRESTLINE 1 |
|||
NEW WASHINGTON BUCKEYE CENTRAL 1 | ||||
05/11 - 11:00 AM @ Shelby HS Site / Contact Info |
CRESTLINE 6 | |||
CRESTLINE 6 | ||||
05/24 - 5:00 PM @ Colonel Crawford H.S. Site / Contact Info |
ATTICA SENECA EAST | |||
N. ROBINSON COL. CRAWFORD 17 Innings: 5 | ||||
05/13 - 5:00 PM @ Shelby HS Site / Contact Info |
N. ROBINSON COL. CRAWFORD 6 |
|||
MANSFIELD CHRISTIAN 3 Innings: 5 | ||||
05/11 - 2:00 PM @ Shelby HS Site / Contact Info |
LUCAS 1 | |||
LUCAS 14 | ||||
05/22 - 4:30 PM @ Colonel Crawford H.S. Site / Contact Info |
N. ROBINSON COL. CRAWFORD 2 |
|||
SANDUSKY ST. MARY C.C. 7 | ||||
05/16 - 5:00 PM @ Plymouth H.S. Site / Contact Info |
SANDUSKY ST. MARY C.C. 0 |
|||
NORWALK ST. PAUL 10 | ||||
05/11 - 2:00 PM @ Plymouth H.S. Site / Contact Info |
NORWALK ST. PAUL 3 | |||
GREENWICH SOUTH CENTRAL 1 |
2012 North Robinson district
attica seneca east 2012 champs
#1 NEW WASHINGTON BUCKEYE CENTRAL 11 | ||||
05/09 - 4:30 PM @ Shelby HS Site / Contact Info |
#1 NEW WASHINGTON BUCKEYE CENTRAL 2 |
|||
LUCAS 4 | ||||
05/05 - 10:00 AM @ Shelby HS Site / Contact Info |
MANSFIELD ST. PETER'S 0 | |||
MANSFIELD ST. PETER'S 6 | ||||
05/16 - 2:00 PM @ Colonel Crawford H.S. Site / Contact Info |
#1 NEW WASHINGTON BUCKEYE CENTRAL 13 | |||
SANDUSKY ST. MARY C.C. 9 | ||||
05/09 - 5:00 PM @ Plymouth H.S. Site / Contact Info |
SANDUSKY ST. MARY C.C. 1 | |||
PLYMOUTH 2 | ||||
05/05 - 11:00 AM @ Plymouth H.S. Site / Contact Info |
NORWALK ST. PAUL 5 | |||
NORWALK ST. PAUL 7 | ||||
05/18 - 5:00 PM @ Colonel Crawford H.S. Site / Contact Info |
ATTICA SENECA EAST (21 - 8) | |||
ATTICA SENECA EAST 2 | ||||
05/10 - 5:00 PM @ Plymouth H.S. Site / Contact Info |
ATTICA SENECA EAST 3 | |||
GREENWICH SOUTH CENTRAL 6 | ||||
05/05 - 2:00 PM @ Plymouth H.S. Site / Contact Info |
GREENWICH SOUTH CENTRAL 0 | |||
MONROEVILLE 3 | ||||
05/16 - 5:00 PM @ Colonel Crawford H.S. Site / Contact Info |
ATTICA SENECA EAST 19 | |||
#2 N. ROBINSON COL. CRAWFORD 12 | ||||
05/09 - 5:30 PM @ Shelby HS Site / Contact Info |
#2 N. ROBINSON COL. CRAWFORD 2 | |||
MANSFIELD CHRISTIAN 5 | ||||
05/05 - 1:00 PM @ Shelby HS Site / Contact Info |
CRESTLINE 2 | |||
CRESTLINE 7 |