Division 4 District Scores
June 2, 2013
Division 4
District 99
Indian River Inland Lakes 17, Burt Lake Northern Michigan Christian 3
Onaway 7, Rogers City 6
Onaway 15, Indian River Inland Lakes 3
District 100
Atlanta 9, Hillman 3
Johannesburg-Lewiston 12, Gaylord St Mary 3
Atlanta 5, Johannesburg-Lewiston 4
District 101
Maple City Glen Lake 9, Lake Leelanau St Mary 2
Suttons Bay 13, Traverse City Christian 8
Maple City Glen Lake 4, Suttons Bay 3
District 103
Onekama 3, Brethren 2
Frankfort 7, Manistee Catholic Central 0
Frankfort 5, Onekama 2
District 105
Arenac Eastern 12, Hale 7
Lincoln Alcona 7, Mio 0
Lincoln Alcona 10, Arenac Eastern 2
District 106
Mayville 18, Akron-Fairgrove 1
Merrill 5, Bay City All Saints 0
Merrill 2, Mayville 1
District 110
Beal City 2, Coleman 0
Breckenridge 6, Blanchard Montabella 3
Beal City 10, Breckenridge 0
District 111
Muskegon Catholic Central 16, Wyoming Potter's House Christian 0
North Muskegon 1, Wyoming West Michigan Lutheran 0
Muskegon Catholic Central 7, North Muskegon 0
District 112
Gobles 15, Hudsonville Freedom Christian 0
Saugatuck 5, Martin 1
Gobles 12, Saugatuck 0
District 114
Decatur 5, Lawrence 0
Watervliet Grace Christian 11, Marcellus Howardsville Christian 8
Decatur 11, Watervliet Grace Christian 1
District 115
Eau Claire 7, St Joseph Michigan Lutheran 5
New Buffalo 2, St Joseph Lake Michigan Catholic 0
New Buffalo 7, Eau Claire 0
District 116
Mendon 9, Colon 4
White Pigeon 15, Burr Oak 5
Mendon 9, White Pigeon 0
District 119
Sand Creek 2, Adrian Lenawee Christian 1
Adrian Lenawee Christian 9, Hudson 5
Sand Creek 16, Waldron 1
District 120
Ottawa Lake Whiteford 18, Newport Lutheran South 0
Britton Deerfield 8, Petersburg-Summerfield 2
Ottawa Lake Whiteford 1, Britton Deerfield 0
District 121
Fowler 16, Ashley 1
Portland St Patrick 12, Fulton 3
Portland St Patrick 6, Fowler 4
District 123
Dryden 13, Genesee Christian 0
New Lothrop 14, Genesee 2
New Lothrop 11, Dryden 1
District 126
Plymouth Christian 9, Ypsilanti Calvary Christian 2
Lutheran Westland 5, Westland Huron Valley Lutheran 4
Plymouth Christian 9, Lutheran Westland 6
District 104
McBain Northern Michigan Christian 9, Buckley 2
Marion 3, Mesick 1
Marion 2, McBain Northern Michigan Christian 1
District 107
Harbor Beach 10, Caseville 0
Ubly 15, Owendale-Gagetown 0
Harbor Beach 2, Ubly 1
District 108
Brown City 8, Carsonville-Port Sanilac 0
Kingston 10, Peck 1
Brown City 3, Kingston 2
District 109
Baldwin 12, Big Rapids Crossroads Academy 11
Pentwater 11, Mason County Eastern 1
Pentwater 18, Baldwin 8
District 113
Bellevue 4, Kalamazoo Heritage Christian 3
Kalamazoo Christian 11, Battle Creek St Philip 5
Kalamazoo Christian 11, Bellevue 1
District 118
Camden-Frontier 3, Jackson Christian 1
North Adams-Jerome 6, Reading 1
Camden-Frontier 10, North Adams-Jerome 0
District 127
Royal Oak Shrine Catholic 2, Novi Franklin Road Christian 1
West Bloomfield Frankel Jewish Academy 3, Southfield Christian 1
Royal Oak Shrine Catholic 14, West Bloomfield Frankel Jewish Academy 1