2024 PA/NY Rising Stars Stat Release & Leaderboards
April 11, 2024
Follow The Team
Follow @DanCevette Follow @JC_NY_PA Follow @JoeWalentin Follow @shaymillssFollow @ocker_n Follow @JamesDelaney3 Follow @CSPANO4
POSITIONAL METRICS
30 (via Swift Technologies)
Rank | Name | State | School | Class | Pos | 30-yd |
1 | Aidan Capobianco | PA | Malvern Prep | 2028 | C | 3.91 s |
^ | Jaxton Henry | PA | Brandywine Heights Intrmd/MS | 2028 | SS | 3.91 s |
2 | Chase Jervis | NY | Oneonta | 2028 | SS | 3.96 s |
^ | Christopher Knelly | PA | hazleton area | 2028 | SS | 3.96 s |
^ | Evan Meeker | PA | Franklin Regional MS | 2028 | OF | 3.96 s |
3 | Grady Wheaton | PA | Hempfield Area SHS | 2028 | SS | 3.98 s |
4 | Connor Kulka | PA | State College Area HS | 2028 | 3B | 4.01 s |
5 | Fletcher Thompson | PA | Williams Valley JSHS | 2028 | C | 4.02 s |
6 | Lucas Fresta | PA | CMS | 2028 | C | 4.12 s |
7 | J.D. Brouse | PA | Central Cambria HS | 2028 | 1B | 4.13 s |
^ | Gabriel Lerro | PA | Paul VI | 2028 | 3B | 4.13 s |
^ | Beau Rabel | PA | Hollidaysburg Area | 2028 | 2B | 4.13 s |
^ | Jackson Buckley | NY | Maine-Endwell | 2029 | SS | 4.13 s |
8 | Isaac Kreider | PA | Cedar Crest | 2028 | OF | 4.16 s |
^ | Dylan Utter | NY | BYRON-BERGEN | 2028 | SS | 4.16 s |
9 | Colin Fimbres | NY | Vestal High School | 2028 | SS | 4.17 s |
10 | Chris Flores | PA | Spring-Ford | 2028 | OF | 4.18 s |
OF Velocity
Rank
Name
State
School
Class
Pos
OF Velo
1
Landon Trout
PA
POTTSVILLE HIGH SCHOOL
2028
3B
79
^
Ben Gracie-Griffin
PA
State College Area HS
2028
RHP
79
2
Fletcher Thompson
PA
Williams Valley JSHS
2028
C
78
^
Ethan Prenatt
PA
State College Area HS
2028
LHP
78
^
Aidan Capobianco
PA
Malvern Prep
2028
C
78
^
Isaac Kreider
PA
Cedar Crest
2028
OF
78
3
Evan Meeker
PA
Franklin Regional MS
2028
OF
77
^
Riley Sebastian
PA
Blue Mountain HS
2028
SS
77
4
Mason Trendowski
NY
CBA-Syracuse
2028
OF
76
^
Caleb Detrick
PA
Hollidaysburg Area JHS
2028
OF
76
5
Kole Rollenhagen
PA
North Schuylkill
2028
C
75
^
Rhys Werksman
PA
South Fayette
2028
OF
75
^
JJ Reese
NY
Duanesburg
2028
LHP
75
6
Chris Flores
PA
Spring-Ford
2028
OF
73
7
Christian Anspach
PA
Northern Lebanon
2028
OF
72
8
Benjamin Lennox
NY
PAUL V MOORE HIGH SCHOOL
2028
1B
71
9
Noah Berkheimer
PA
Cumberland Valley
2029
RHP
70
10
Finn Scullion
NY
THEODORE R DURGEE JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL
2029
OF
68
^
Benjamin Kleinfelter
PA
Cedar Crest HS
2029
OF
68
^
Alex Rascoe
NY
Elba
2028
3B
68
INF Velocity
Rank
Name
State
School
Class
Pos
INF Velo
1
Mason Cevette
PA
Cedar Crest
2028
RHP
84
2
J.D. Brouse
PA
Central Cambria HS
2028
1B
81
^
Beckett Gaiski
PA
Malvern Prep
2028
1B
81
3
Xavier Gates-Franklin
NY
Canisius HS
2028
RHP
80
4
Christopher Knelly
PA
hazleton area
2028
SS
79
5
Landon Trout
PA
POTTSVILLE HIGH SCHOOL
2028
3B
78
6
Maddox Hobbs
PA
Mount Union Area SHS
2028
3B
77
^
Evan DeBellis
PA
Salesianum
2028
3B
77
^
Ty McGough
TOURNEYS
Hollidaysburg
2028
SS
77
7
Ryan Lukas
PA
Trinity
2028
1B
76
^
Beau Rabel
PA
Hollidaysburg Area
2028
2B
76
^
Grayson Hunter
NY
Maine- Endwell
2028
RHP
76
^
Dylan Liu
PA
Unionville High School
2028
LHP
76
8
Grady Wheaton
PA
Hempfield Area SHS
2028
SS
75
^
Lucas Brazel
PA
Franklin Regional SHS
2028
3B
75
^
Noah Cady
NY
Horseheads
2028
LHP
75
9
Joe Chesna
NY
Maine Endwell
2028
SS
74
^
Connor Kulka
PA
State College Area HS
2028
3B
74
^
Colin Fimbres
NY
Vestal High School
2028
SS
74
^
Riley Sebastian
PA
Blue Mountain HS
2028
SS
74
^
Peter Cilluffo
PA
The Haverford School
2028
1B
74
10
Frankie D'Angelo
NY
ELMIRA
2028
1B
73
^
Luke Anderson
PA
Chambersburg
2028
2B
73
^
Jonah Arroyo
NY
BATAVIA HIGH SCHOOL
2028
3B
73
^
Jaxton Henry
PA
Brandywine Heights Intrmd/MS
2028
SS
73
^
Jude Christ
NY
LeRoy Jr. Sr. High School
2028
2B
73
C Velocity
Rank
Name
State
School
Class
Pos
C Velo
1
Carlo Woellner-Davis
PA
Conrad Weiser
2028
C
75
2
Lyncoln Bennett
NY
HORSEHEADS SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL
2028
C
74
^
Aidan Capobianco
PA
Malvern Prep
2028
C
74
3
Lucas Fresta
PA
CMS
2028
C
73
4
Tyler Homick
PA
Kennett HS
2028
C
71
5
Aiden Fields
NY
PITTSFORD-MENDON HIGH SCHOOL
2028
C
70
^
Fletcher Thompson
PA
Williams Valley JSHS
2028
C
70
6
Chase Link
PA
Hollidaysburg
2028
C
68
7
Noah Berkheimer
PA
Cumberland Valley
2029
RHP
67
^
Kole Rollenhagen
PA
North Schuylkill
2028
C
67
8
Braden Hatch
PA
Hollidaysburg Area
2028
C
66
9
Nolan Weed
NY
SUSQUEHANNA VALLEY SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL
2028
C
65
10
Rocco Silsbee
NY
BINGHAMTON
2028
C
64
Exit Velocity (via Trackman)
Rank
Name
State
School
Class
Pos
Exit Velocity (max)
1
Maddox Hobbs
PA
Mount Union Area SHS
2028
3B
89.9 mph
2
Beckett Gaiski
PA
Malvern Prep
2028
1B
89.2 mph
3
J.D. Brouse
PA
Central Cambria HS
2028
1B
87.8 mph
4
Mason Trendowski
NY
CBA-Syracuse
2028
OF
87.6 mph
5
Mason Cevette
PA
Cedar Crest
2028
RHP
87.5 mph
6
Christopher Knelly
PA
hazleton area
2028
SS
87.0 mph
7
JT Strishock
PA
Clearfield Area
2028
3B
86.8 mph
8
Chris Flores
PA
Spring-Ford
2028
OF
85.8 mph
9
Isaac Kreider
PA
Cedar Crest
2028
OF
85.1 mph
10
Lucas Fresta
PA
CMS
2028
C
84.9 mph
Peak Velocity (FB)
Rank
Name
State
School
Class
Pos
Velocity (max)
1
Mason Cevette
PA
Cedar Crest
2028
RHP
82.0 mph
2
Beckett Gaiski
PA
Malvern Prep
2028
1B
81.6 mph
3
Lyncoln Bennett
NY
HORSEHEADS SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL
2028
C
80.9 mph
4
J.D. Brouse
PA
Central Cambria HS
2028
1B
80.4 mph
5
Christopher Knelly
PA
hazleton area
2028
SS
79.5 mph
6
Chase Jervis
NY
Oneonta
2028
SS
79.5 mph
7
Grady Wheaton
PA
Hempfield Area SHS
2028
SS
78.5 mph
8
Carlo Woellner-Davis
PA
Conrad Weiser
2028
C
78.4 mph
9
Tyler Homick
PA
Kennett HS
2028
C
78.2 mph
10
Evan DeBellis
PA
Salesianum
2028
3B
78.2 mph
ADVANCED HITTING METRICS (VIA TRACKMAN)
Average Exit Velocity
Rank
Name
State
School
Class
Pos
Exit Velocity (avg)
1
Christopher Knelly
PA
hazleton area
2028
SS
81.0 mph
2
Beckett Gaiski
PA
Malvern Prep
2028
1B
79.4 mph
3
Connor Kulka
PA
State College Area HS
2028
3B
79.4 mph
4
Mason Cevette
PA
Cedar Crest
2028
RHP
78.8 mph
5
Caleb Detrick
PA
Hollidaysburg Area JHS
2028
OF
78.3 mph
6
Lucas Brazel
PA
Franklin Regional SHS
2028
3B
77.4 mph
7
J.D. Brouse
PA
Central Cambria HS
2028
1B
76.9 mph
8
Lucas Fresta
PA
CMS
2028
C
76.6 mph
9
Dylan Liu
PA
Unionville High School
2028
LHP
76.6 mph
10
Blake Burdick
PA
Northern Lebanon
2028
RHP
76.6 mph
Peak Distance
Rank
Name
State
School
Class
Pos
Distance (max)
1
J.D. Brouse
PA
Central Cambria HS
2028
1B
319 ft
2
Mason Cevette
PA
Cedar Crest
2028
RHP
311 ft
3
JT Strishock
PA
Clearfield Area
2028
3B
299 ft
4
Beckett Gaiski
PA
Malvern Prep
2028
1B
297 ft
5
Jaxton Henry
PA
Brandywine Heights Intrmd/MS
2028
SS
297 ft
6
Fletcher Thompson
PA
Williams Valley JSHS
2028
C
294 ft
7
Grayson Hunter
NY
Maine- Endwell
2028
RHP
294 ft
8
Mason Trendowski
NY
CBA-Syracuse
2028
OF
293 ft
9
Lucas Fresta
PA
CMS
2028
C
291 ft
10
Peter Cilluffo
PA
The Haverford School
2028
1B
289 ft
Hard Hit Percentage
ADVANCED HITTING METRICS (BLAST)
Hand Speed
Rank
Name
State
School
Class
Pos
Hand Speed (max)
1
Beckett Gaiski
PA
Malvern Prep
2028
1B
25.2 mph
2
Benjamin Lennox
NY
PAUL V MOORE HIGH SCHOOL
2028
1B
24.8 mph
3
J.D. Brouse
PA
Central Cambria HS
2028
1B
24.6 mph
4
Maddox Hobbs
PA
Mount Union Area SHS
2028
3B
24.3 mph
5
Xavier Gates-Franklin
NY
Canisius HS
2028
RHP
24.0 mph
6
JT Strishock
PA
Clearfield Area
2028
3B
23.4 mph
7
Riley Sebastian
PA
Blue Mountain HS
2028
SS
23.0 mph
^
Isaac Kreider
PA
Cedar Crest
2028
OF
23.0 mph
8
Landon Trout
PA
POTTSVILLE HIGH SCHOOL
2028
3B
22.7 mph
9
Frankie D'Angelo
NY
ELMIRA
2028
1B
22.5 mph
^
Dillon Lovallo
NY
Rye
2028
C
22.5 mph
10
Fletcher Thompson
PA
Williams Valley JSHS
2028
C
22.4 mph
^
Mason Cevette
PA
Cedar Crest
2028
RHP
22.4 mph
Bat Speed
Rank
Name
State
School
Class
Pos
Bat Speed (max)
1
Beckett Gaiski
PA
Malvern Prep
2028
1B
77.3 mph
2
Maddox Hobbs
PA
Mount Union Area SHS
2028
3B
77.1 mph
3
J.D. Brouse
PA
Central Cambria HS
2028
1B
76.2 mph
4
Grady Wheaton
PA
Hempfield Area SHS
2028
SS
70.9 mph
5
Fletcher Thompson
PA
Williams Valley JSHS
2028
C
70.5 mph
6
Christopher Knelly
PA
hazleton area
2028
SS
69.2 mph
7
JT Strishock
PA
Clearfield Area
2028
3B
69.1 mph
8
Mason Trendowski
NY
CBA-Syracuse
2028
OF
68.4 mph
9
Chase Link
PA
Hollidaysburg
2028
C
68.2 mph
10
Jackson Buckley
NY
Maine-Endwell
2029
SS
68.1 mph
Rotational Acceleration
Rank
Name
State
School
Class
Pos
Rot. Acc (max)
1
Niko Cheplick
NY
Thomas A. Edison
2026
OF
34.8 g
2
Tyson Schmitt
NY
Windsor
2026
2B
31.2 g
3
Jonathan Clute
NY
CBA-Albany
2026
OF
29.0 g
4
Lorenzo Laface
NY
CHRISTIAN BROTHERS ACADEMY
2027
2B
28.4 g
5
Nicholson Dodzweit
NY
Oxford Academy
2026
RHP
28.2 g
6
Dylan Savage
NY
Rush-Henrietta
2025
C
26.8 g
7
Lucas Silva
NY
John Jay - East Fishkill
2025
OF
25.2 g
8
Dylan Brace
NY
Owego Free Academy
2027
C
25.0 g
9
Michael Daniel
NY
Liverpool
2027
RHP
22.8 g
10
Chase Slocum
NY
JOHN C BIRDLEBOUGH HIGH SCHOOL
2026
C
22.5 g
On-Plane Efficiency
Rank
Name
State
School
Class
Pos
On Plane Eff (avg)
1
Ty Burdick
NY
VESTAL SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL
2029
SS
94 %
2
Chase Jervis
NY
Oneonta
2028
SS
90 %
3
Rowan Rice
NY
Windsor
2028
RHP
90 %
4
Luke Anderson
PA
Chambersburg
2028
2B
88 %
5
J.D. Brouse
PA
Central Cambria HS
2028
1B
88 %
6
Noah Berkheimer
PA
Cumberland Valley
2029
RHP
87 %
7
Connor Kulka
PA
State College Area HS
2028
3B
86 %
8
Joey Allen
PA
Blue Ridge HS
2029
3B
85 %
9
Landon James
PA
Lake-Lehman JSHS
2029
SS
85 %
10
Fletcher Thompson
PA
Williams Valley JSHS
2028
C
84 %
ADVANCED PITCHING METRICS (VIA TRACKMAN)
Zone Percentage (FB)
Rank
Name
State
School
Class
Pos
Zone %
1
Ryan Lindquist
NY
Windsor Central School
2028
SS
100 %
2
Carlo Woellner-Davis
PA
Conrad Weiser
2028
C
66 %
^
Colin Fimbres
NY
Vestal High School
2028
SS
66 %
3
Christopher Knelly
PA
hazleton area
2028
SS
62 %
4
Beckett Gaiski
PA
Malvern Prep
2028
1B
60 %
^
JJ Reese
NY
Duanesburg
2028
LHP
60 %
5
Evan Meeker
PA
Franklin Regional MS
2028
OF
57 %
^
Chase Jervis
NY
Oneonta
2028
SS
57 %
^
Noah Sear
PA
Seton Lasalle High School
2028
LHP
57 %
^
Jackson Buckley
NY
Maine-Endwell
2029
SS
57 %
^
Dylan Utter
NY
BYRON-BERGEN
2028
SS
57 %
6
J.D. Brouse
PA
Central Cambria HS
2028
1B
50 %
^
Ben Gracie-Griffin
PA
State College Area HS
2028
RHP
50 %
^
Luke Anderson
PA
Chambersburg
2028
2B
50 %
^
Elias Scofield
NY
CHENANGO FORKS HIGH SCHOOL
2028
2B
50 %
^
Declan Walsh
PA
Southern Lehigh
2029
SS
50 %
^
Braylon Showalter
PA
Southern Lehigh
2029
SS
50 %
^
Scott Kennedy
PA
Malvern Prep
2028
SS
50 %
7
Noah Berkheimer
PA
Cumberland Valley
2029
RHP
45 %
8
Noah Cady
NY
Horseheads
2028
LHP
44 %
9
Conner Behrer
PA
State College
2028
2B
42 %
^
Jonah Arroyo
NY
BATAVIA HIGH SCHOOL
2028
3B
42 %
^
Anthony Dunlap
PA
Williamsport Area MS
2029
C
42 %
10
Mason Cevette
PA
Cedar Crest
2028
RHP
40 %
^
Rowan Rice
NY
Windsor
2028
RHP
40 %
^
Evan DeBellis
PA
Salesianum
2028
3B
40 %
^
Peter Cilluffo
PA
The Haverford School
2028
1B
40 %
Peak Spin Rate (FB)
Rank
Name
State
School
Class
Pos
Spin Rate (max)
1
Mason Cevette
PA
Cedar Crest
2028
RHP
2272 rpm
2
Beckett Gaiski
PA
Malvern Prep
2028
1B
2244 rpm
3
Dylan Liu
PA
Unionville High School
2028
LHP
2187 rpm
4
Grady Wheaton
PA
Hempfield Area SHS
2028
SS
2153 rpm
5
Christopher Knelly
PA
hazleton area
2028
SS
2134 rpm
6
Mason Trendowski
NY
CBA-Syracuse
2028
OF
2104 rpm
7
Ty McGough
TOURNEYS
Hollidaysburg
2028
SS
2098 rpm
8
Peter Cilluffo
PA
The Haverford School
2028
1B
2097 rpm
9
Xavier Gates-Franklin
NY
Canisius HS
2028
RHP
2076 rpm
10
Ryan Lukas
PA
Trinity
2028
1B
2071 rpm
Spin Score (Spin rate divided by velocity)
Rank
Name
State
School
Class
Pos
Spin Score (max)
1
Conner Behrer
PA
State College
2028
2B
30
2
Alex Young
NY
WINDSOR CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL
2028
1B
30
3
Colin Ryan
PA
West Chester East High School
2029
C
29
4
Dylan Liu
PA
Unionville High School
2028
LHP
29
5
Ty McGough
TOURNEYS
Hollidaysburg
2028
SS
29
6
Peter Cilluffo
PA
The Haverford School
2028
1B
29
7
Evan Meeker
PA
Franklin Regional MS
2028
OF
28
8
Rowan Rice
NY
Windsor
2028
RHP
28
9
Mason Cevette
PA
Cedar Crest
2028
RHP
28
10
Dylan Utter
NY
BYRON-BERGEN
2028
SS
28
Peak Spin Rate (CB)
Rank
Name
State
School
Class
Pos
Spin Rate (max)
1
Mason Cevette
PA
Cedar Crest
2028
RHP
2365 rpm
2
Colin Ryan
PA
West Chester East High School
2029
C
2277 rpm
3
Carlo Woellner-Davis
PA
Conrad Weiser
2028
C
2268 rpm
4
Ben Gracie-Griffin
PA
State College Area HS
2028
RHP
2231 rpm
5
Grady Wheaton
PA
Hempfield Area SHS
2028
SS
2203 rpm
6
Xavier Gates-Franklin
NY
Canisius HS
2028
RHP
2136 rpm
7
Mason Trendowski
NY
CBA-Syracuse
2028
OF
2121 rpm
8
Noah Eddy
NY
Norwich
2028
SS
2105 rpm
9
Noah Sear
PA
Seton Lasalle High School
2028
LHP
2085 rpm
10
Braden Hatch
PA
Hollidaysburg Area
2028
C
2074 rpm
Peak Spin Rate (SL)
Rank
Name
State
School
Class
Pos
Spin Rate (max)
1
Mason Trendowski
NY
CBA-Syracuse
2028
OF
2312 rpm
2
Beckett Gaiski
PA
Malvern Prep
2028
1B
2284 rpm
3
Mason Cevette
PA
Cedar Crest
2028
RHP
2284 rpm
4
Colin Ryan
PA
West Chester East High School
2029
C
2243 rpm
5
Lucas Brazel
PA
Franklin Regional SHS
2028
3B
2232 rpm
6
Ryan Lukas
PA
Trinity
2028
1B
2062 rpm
7
Braden Hatch
PA
Hollidaysburg Area
2028
C
2029 rpm
8
Rhys Werksman
PA
South Fayette
2028
OF
1923 rpm
9
Ty McGough
TOURNEYS
Hollidaysburg
2028
SS
1914 rpm
10
Caiden Reisinger
PA
Central Dauphin SHS
2028
3B
1904 rpm
Advanced athletic testing
(via Swift Technologies)
10yd
30yd
Rank
Name
State
School
Class
Pos
30-yd
1
Aidan Capobianco
PA
Malvern Prep
2028
C
3.91 s
^
Jaxton Henry
PA
Brandywine Heights Intrmd/MS
2028
SS
3.91 s
2
Chase Jervis
NY
Oneonta
2028
SS
3.96 s
^
Christopher Knelly
PA
hazleton area
2028
SS
3.96 s
^
Evan Meeker
PA
Franklin Regional MS
2028
OF
3.96 s
3
Grady Wheaton
PA
Hempfield Area SHS
2028
SS
3.98 s
4
Connor Kulka
PA
State College Area HS
2028
3B
4.01 s
5
Fletcher Thompson
PA
Williams Valley JSHS
2028
C
4.02 s
6
Lucas Fresta
PA
CMS
2028
C
4.12 s
7
J.D. Brouse
PA
Central Cambria HS
2028
1B
4.13 s
^
Gabriel Lerro
PA
Paul VI
2028
3B
4.13 s
^
Beau Rabel
PA
Hollidaysburg Area
2028
2B
4.13 s
^
Jackson Buckley
NY
Maine-Endwell
2029
SS
4.13 s
8
Isaac Kreider
PA
Cedar Crest
2028
OF
4.16 s
^
Dylan Utter
NY
BYRON-BERGEN
2028
SS
4.16 s
9
Colin Fimbres
NY
Vestal High School
2028
SS
4.17 s
10
Chris Flores
PA
Spring-Ford
2028
OF
4.18 s
Jump Height
Rank | Name | State | School | Class | Pos | Jump Height (max) |
1 | Christopher Knelly | PA | hazleton area | 2028 | SS | 30.4 |
2 | Evan Meeker | PA | Franklin Regional MS | 2028 | OF | 29.4 |
3 | Fletcher Thompson | PA | Williams Valley JSHS | 2028 | C | 29.4 |
4 | Aidan Capobianco | PA | Malvern Prep | 2028 | C | 29.2 |
5 | J.D. Brouse | PA | Central Cambria HS | 2028 | 1B | 28.9 |
Grip Strength
Rank | Name | State | School | Class | Pos | Grip Strgth (RH) |
1 | J.D. Brouse | PA | Central Cambria HS | 2028 | 1B | 153.1 |
2 | Beckett Gaiski | PA | Malvern Prep | 2028 | 1B | 151.8 |
3 | Ben Gracie-Griffin | PA | State College Area HS | 2028 | RHP | 132.4 |
4 | Joey Allen | PA | Blue Ridge HS | 2029 | 3B | 131.5 |
5 | Lyncoln Bennett | NY | HORSEHEADS SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL | 2028 | C | 128.9 |
^ | Grayson Hunter | NY | Maine- Endwell | 2028 | RHP | 128.9 |
^ | Peter Cilluffo | PA | The Haverford School | 2028 | 1B | 128.9 |
6 | Jonah Arroyo | NY | BATAVIA HIGH SCHOOL | 2028 | 3B | 128.6 |
7 | Chris Flores | PA | Spring-Ford | 2028 | OF | 127.5 |
8 | JJ Reese | NY | Duanesburg | 2028 | LHP | 125.3 |
9 | Chase Link | PA | Hollidaysburg | 2028 | C | 124.7 |
10 | Mason Cevette | PA | Cedar Crest | 2028 | RHP | 124.4 |
Grip Strength
Rank | Name | State | School | Class | Pos | Grip Strgth (LH) |
1 | Beckett Gaiski | PA | Malvern Prep | 2028 | 1B | 148.3 |
^ | J.D. Brouse | PA | Central Cambria HS | 2028 | 1B | 148.3 |
2 | Aidan Capobianco | PA | Malvern Prep | 2028 | C | 145.8 |
3 | Chase Link | PA | Hollidaysburg | 2028 | C | 144.7 |
4 | Peter Cilluffo | PA | The Haverford School | 2028 | 1B | 143.0 |
5 | Christopher Knelly | PA | hazleton area | 2028 | SS | 135.7 |
6 | Fletcher Thompson | PA | Williams Valley JSHS | 2028 | C | 134.2 |
7 | Joey Allen | PA | Blue Ridge HS | 2029 | 3B | 126.2 |
8 | Chris Flores | PA | Spring-Ford | 2028 | OF | 124.2 |
9 | Tyler Homick | PA | Kennett HS | 2028 | C | 122.0 |
10 | Grayson Hunter | NY | Maine- Endwell | 2028 | RHP | 121.4 |
Upcoming Events
Showcase | State | Date | Location |