Madison Preseason ID
Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber
Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber
Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber
Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber
Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber
Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber
Name | State | School | Class | Pos | Commitment |
Manuel Abreu Socorro | WI | Sun Prairie East | 2026 | C | |
JJ Ackerman | WI | Madison Memorial | 2025 | SS | |
Jack Adler | WI | Oconto Falls High | 2025 | RHP | |
Evan Aigner | WI | Nathan Hale High | 2026 | LHP | |
Winston Alonso | WI | Reedsburg | 2026 | SS | |
Hayden Anderson | WI | Mount Horeb | 2026 | RHP | |
Jimmy Angle | WI | Kettle Moraine | 2026 | OF | |
Michael Ardis | WI | Waterford High | 2027 | OF | |
Brady Ausen | WI | Craig | 2027 | OF | |
Zandyr Barke | WI | Wittenberg-Birnamwood High | 2026 | 2B | |
Brady Barman | WI | Waunakee High | 2025 | 2B | |
Pierson Bauer | WI | Kaukauna | 2026 | RHP | |
Eli Bauler | WI | Monona Grove | 2027 | RHP | |
William Baumhardt | WI | Slinger | 2025 | RHP | |
Chase Beahm | WI | Waupun | 2026 | C | |
Vincent Bitter | WI | Brookfield Central | 2026 | RHP | |
Sean Bleyer | WI | Sun Prairie West | 2025 | C | |
Gabe Bockhop | WI | Brodhead | 2025 | C | |
Eamon Bolger | WI | Verona Area High | 2027 | OF | |
Jonah Borchardt | WI | Marquette University High School | 2025 | SS | |
Tiernan Borchardt | WI | MARQUETTE UNIVERSITY HIGH SCHOOL | 2027 | SS | |
Brogan Bosch | WI | Fort Atkinson High | 2025 | C | |
Jack Brenner | WI | Fond du Lac | 2026 | C | |
Trevor Brouette | WI | Portage | 2025 | LHP | |
Evan Brown | WI | West High | 2025 | RHP | |
Jack Butler | WI | Waterford | 2026 | 1B | |
Andrew Carlson | WI | Neenah High | 2025 | 3B | |
Grady Chvosta | WI | Slinger High | 2026 | 3B | |
Luke Chynoweth | WI | Monona Grove | 2027 | 2B | |
Jaxon Clayton | WI | Brookfield Central | 2025 | SS | Brigham Young |
Kaden Connor | WI | Monona Grove High | 2025 | 3B | Xavier |
Oliver Corry | WI | Arrowhead High | 2027 | SS | |
Carson Coyle | WI | Monona Grove High | 2025 | OF | |
Jack Dahlke | WI | Green Bay Preble | 2025 | 1B | |
Easton Davenport | WI | Sun Prairie West High | 2025 | SS | |
Trevor DeBriyn | WI | Menasha | 2025 | SS | |
Jonny Deets | WI | La Crosse Aquinas | 2027 | SS | |
Elias Diaz | IL | CHICAGO HOPE ACADEMY | 2025 | C | |
Wes DuCharme | WI | Waunakee | 2027 | OF | |
Oliver Dugas | WI | East High | 2025 | SS | |
Austin Ebert | WI | Valders | 2026 | 1B | |
Cole Fentress | IL | Clinton High School | 2026 | C | |
Braydan Frank | WI | North High | 2027 | RHP | |
Joe Gargano | IL | Mundelein Cons High School | 2025 | C | |
Cason Genin | WI | Verona | 2027 | SS | |
Camden Glusick | WI | Sun Prairie East | 2027 | OF | |
Max Glusick | WI | Sun Prairie East | 2025 | SS | |
Marty Hanna | WI | Sauk Prairie High | 2026 | RHP | |
Jackson Heidemann | IL | Harlem | 2026 | RHP | |
Bobby Held | WI | Mayville High | 2025 | OF | |
Brock Henkel | WI | Fennimore | 2025 | 1B | |
Carter Heroux | WI | Oconto Falls | 2026 | RHP | |
Joey Honerbaum | WI | Dodgeville High | 2025 | RHP | |
Haaken Hovestol | WI | Delavan-Darien | 2027 | C | |
Luke Hurlebaus | WI | Waunakee High | 2025 | RHP | |
Brody Ison | MI | Escanaba Area | 2027 | RHP | |
Ben Johnston | WI | Kimberly | 2025 | OF | |
Tanner Kalinowski | WI | Waukesha West | 2025 | RHP | |
Gavin Kanters | WI | Fort Atkinson | 2025 | OF | |
Brendan Kellar | WI | Badger | 2026 | SS | |
Benny Kieffer | WI | Kimberly High | 2025 | 2B | |
Connor Kletsch | WI | Watertown | 2027 | OF | |
Alex Klun | WI | Sun Prairie east high school | 2025 | SS | |
Reed Knecht | WI | Spencer High School | 2025 | MIF | |
Mack Krause | WI | Neenah | 2026 | SS | |
Peyton Kuehn | WI | Preble | 2025 | RHP | |
Gavin Kupcho | WI | Oregon High | 2027 | 2B | |
Brady Lettenberger | WI | Waukesha West | 2027 | 1B | |
Jaxon Lettenberger | WI | Waukesha West | 2027 | LHP | |
Nolan Litkowiec | WI | Cudahy | 2025 | RHP | |
Braden Loebel | WI | Arrowhead | 2026 | C | |
Tyler Loesche | WI | Slinger | 2025 | LHP | |
Drew Luckow | WI | Kaukauna | 2025 | OF | |
Taylor Manuell | WI | Sun Prairie | 2027 | OF | |
Eli Marble | WI | Wauwatosa East | 2027 | C | |
Sawyer Martin | WI | Verona Area | 2026 | SS | |
Dillon McCarthy | WI | Oregon High | 2027 | 1B | |
Joseph Meeter | WI | Holmen | 2026 | OF | |
Cole Meighan | WI | Monroe | 2025 | OF | |
Carter Meyers | WI | DeForest | 2026 | SS | |
Colton Moen | WI | WI - DeForest | 2025 | C | |
Michael Monson | WI | West High School | 2025 | C | |
Kellen Mulcahy | WI | vel phillips memorial | 2025 | RHP | |
Max Mullane | WI | Waukesha West | 2025 | 1B | |
Colin Murphy | WI | Waunakee | 2026 | C | |
Dom Najacht | WI | Monona Grove High | 2025 | SS | |
Will Neuroth | WI | Verona Area High | 2025 | SS | |
Will Nikolay | WI | De Pere | 2027 | 2B | |
Jake Osentoski | WI | Menasha High | 2025 | 2B | |
Cruz Palubicki | WI | Crandon | 2026 | C | |
Kiefer Parish | WI | Cambridge High | 2025 | OF | |
Brady Patten | WI | Verona Area | 2025 | 3B | |
Nolan Pennekamp | WI | Deforest | 2027 | C | |
Isaac Poehlman | WI | De Pere High | 2025 | 1B | |
Peyton Poker | WI | Baraboo | 2026 | C | |
Matthew Potter | WI | ST FRANCIS XAVIER CATHOLIC SCHOOL SYSTEM | 2026 | OF | |
Ethan Prell | WI | Waunakee High | 2026 | OF | |
Jaxon Prill | WI | West High | 2025 | OF | |
Joel Robertson | WI | Arrowhead High | 2025 | 3B | |
Calvin Roth | WI | Stevens Point Area (SPASH) | 2026 | SS | |
JJ Rufer | WI | Verona Area High | 2027 | RHP | |
Gavin Sawyer | WI | Slinger | 2026 | OF | |
Bron Schaefer | WI | Kaukauna | 2026 | LHP | |
Noah Schaller | WI | Monona Grove | 2025 | RHP | |
Paul Schmolinske | WI | Menasha High | 2027 | RHP | |
Alex Schoepp | WI | Edgewood | 2026 | SS | |
Dylan Schreiber | WI | Waukesha West | 2027 | RHP | |
Zane Seffrood | WI | Monroe High | 2027 | RHP | |
Ashtyn Seifert | WI | Beaver Dam | 2027 | RHP | |
Harrison Selk | WI | Preble High | 2027 | OF | |
Mason Sequin | WI | De Pere High | 2025 | OF | |
Breckin Sheldon | WI | Tomah High | 2026 | RHP | |
Chris Sippl | WI | Wittenberg-Birnamwood High | 2025 | RHP | |
Drew Siudzinski | WI | Notre Dame Academy | 2025 | 3B | |
Oliver Soldat | WI | Madison Memorial | 2025 | SS | |
Alek Southworth | WI | Reedsburg Area High | 2025 | OF | |
Brady Stelzer | WI | Sun Prairie East | 2026 | RHP | |
Gavin Stewart | WI | Badger High | 2025 | LHP | |
Michael Suominen | WI | Madison West | 2026 | RHP | |
Joseph Tamboli | WI | Sun Prairie East | 2026 | LHP | |
Landon Teachout | WI | Lacrosse Aquinas | 2027 | OF | |
Charlie Tompach | WI | Middleton | 2025 | OF | |
Jack Tubbs | WI | Stratford | 2025 | 2B | |
Adam Urban | WI | Wauwatosa West | 2025 | RHP | Minnesota |
Jonathan Urban | WI | Wauwatosa West | 2026 | RHP | |
Terek Verhage | WI | Monona Grove High | 2025 | C | University of St. Thomas |
Peter Visconti II | IL | St. Joseph Catholic Academy | 2025 | C | |
Van Vogler | WI | Sun Prairie East | 2026 | SS | |
Tyler Vogt | WI | Middleton | 2026 | C | |
Bentley Wagner | WI | Jefferson High School, WI | 2026 | SS | |
Casey Wambach | WI | Sun Prairie West | 2025 | SS | |
Levi Watts | WI | Appleton North | 2025 | OF | |
Braylen White | WI | Brown Deer | 2025 | OF | |
Thomas Wincek | WI | Middleton | 2025 | RHP | |
Preston Yaucher | WI | EDGEWOOD HIGH SCHOOL OF THE SACRED HEART | 2025 | SS | Penn State |
Ben Yoss | WI | Verona Area High | 2026 | C | |
Logan Young | WI | Pardeeville High | 2025 | RHP | |
Carson Zinnecker | WA | Onalaska | 2026 | 3B |