Seattle Preseason ID - Session 2
Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber
Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber
Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber
Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber
Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber
Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber
Name | State | School | Class | Pos | Commitment |
DJ Baerwald | WA | Woodinville | 2025 | C | |
Braden Bartholomae | WA | Skyline | 2025 | OF | |
Ashton Bergman | WA | Henry M. Jackson High School | 2026 | OF | |
Colby Bossert | WA | Henry M. Jackson | 2026 | 1B | |
Caleb Chin | WA | Liberty | 2026 | C | |
Carter Christiansen | WA | Fife | 2025 | C | |
Cayden Christopherson | WA | North Creek High School | 2025 | 3B | |
Jacob Dale | WA | Kennedy Catholic | 2026 | SS | |
Bradley Dinelt | WA | Curtis | 2026 | OF | |
Miles Ducharme | WA | Fife | 2025 | RHP | |
Shane Effgen | WA | Seattle Prep | 2025 | SS | |
Koen Ekstrom | WA | Shorecrest | 2027 | C | |
Nolan Fahey | WA | Tahoma | 2026 | OF | |
Brayden Fenton | WA | Tahoma | 2026 | RHP | |
Keegan Glennon | WA | Sehome | 2026 | RHP | |
Izmael Hernandez | WA | Juanita | 2027 | OF | |
Thoma Holden | WA | Federal Way | 2025 | SS | |
Kai Jambor | WA | Eastside Catholic | 2026 | C | |
Gregory Johnson | WA | Puyallup | 2028 | 1B | |
Aidan Kim | WA | Redmond | 2025 | C | |
Carter Lystra | WA | Silas | 2026 | LHP | |
Carter Madigan | WA | Inglemoor | 2026 | C | |
Finn Magonegil | WA | Vashon Island | 2024 | OF | |
James Mangold | WA | Mercer Island | 2025 | 2B | |
Jake McCall | WA | West Seattle High School | 2026 | RHP | |
Brady Miller | WA | North Creek | 2025 | OF | |
Lucas Miller | WA | Bonney Lake | 2026 | 3B | |
Christopher Moore | WA | Kentlake High School | 2026 | SS | Washington |
Lincoln Moore | WA | Kentlake | 2028 | SS | |
Cade Owen | WA | Silas | 2026 | SS | |
Wyatt Plyler | WA | Sumner High School | 2027 | OF | |
William Prinz | WA | Bishop Blanchet | 2027 | OF | |
Jack Pritchard | WA | Roosevelt | 2026 | OF | |
Gabriel Prock | WA | Eastlake | 2026 | OF | |
Jackson Rankin | WA | Bellevue | 2026 | C | |
Cody Sazama | WA | West Seattle High School | 2025 | C | |
Theo Silas | WA | Roosevelt | 2026 | SS | |
Landon Smith | WA | Silas | 2026 | RHP | |
Keagan Soliza | WA | Puyallup | 2027 | C | |
Tate Stearns | WA | North Kitsap | 2025 | OF | |
Preston Todd | WA | Eastlake | 2025 | SS | |
Will Turba | WA | Mercer Island | 2026 | RHP | |
Anthony Wagner | WA | Tahoma | 2026 | 3B |