Vincenzo Abbadessa |
NY |
Union-Endicott |
2030 |
3B |
|
Anthony Abbate |
NY |
gfms |
2030 |
SS |
|
Saif Aboshreakh |
NY |
WGH |
2030 |
3B |
|
Alex Abreu |
NY |
St Mary's |
2027 |
SS |
|
Jadiel Adames |
NY |
WEST BABYLON SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL |
2028 |
SS |
|
Auggie Albright |
NY |
SGHS |
2028 |
SS |
|
Julian Alvaro |
ON |
St. David's Secondary School |
2028 |
OF |
|
Kaden Amann |
NY |
KENMORE WEST SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL |
2028 |
SS |
|
Bradley Anderson |
NY |
CHARLES O DICKERSON HIGH SCHOOL |
2032 |
1B |
|
Lorenzo (Enzo) Annunziato |
CT |
North Branford High School |
2027 |
RHP |
|
Andrew Aquino |
NY |
williamsvillle south |
2028 |
OF |
|
Cristian Arzola |
NY |
LEONARDO DA VINCI HIGH SCHOOL |
2027 |
C |
|
Ryan Ayotte |
NY |
COLUMBIA HIGH SCHOOL |
2028 |
1B |
|
Marcus Baker |
NY |
VESTAL HILLS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL |
2031 |
OF |
|
Ryan Baldwin |
ON |
Medway High School |
2028 |
OF |
|
Zach Baron |
PA |
Sun Valley HS |
2028 |
SS |
|
Ezra Bartel |
NY |
ITHACA SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL |
2028 |
RHP |
|
Chase Bartholomew |
NY |
WILLIAMSVILLE EAST HIGH SCHOOL |
2027 |
OF |
|
Hadrian Batista |
NY |
Medina |
2027 |
RHP |
|
Noah Bauder |
PA |
MARIAN CATHOLIC HIGH SCHOOL |
2027 |
2B |
|
Jon Beck |
NY |
St. Josephs Collegiate institute |
2027 |
3B |
|
Roman Bednark |
PA |
Northwest Area High School |
2028 |
SS |
|
Sawyer Beeman |
NY |
Windsor |
2028 |
RHP |
|
Sawyer Beeman |
NY |
Windsor |
2028 |
C |
|
Ben Belecky |
ON |
Medway HS |
2028 |
OF |
|
Jacob Bencic |
NY |
LANCASTER HIGH SCHOOL |
2027 |
1B |
|
Lyncoln Bennett |
NY |
HORSEHEADS SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL |
2028 |
C |
|
Ryan Bennett |
PA |
Holy Redeemer |
2029 |
RHP |
|
Liam Bernas |
NY |
SULLIVAN WEST HIGH SCHOOL AT LAKE HUNTINGTON |
2027 |
1B |
|
Liem Bigelow |
NY |
Vestal |
2027 |
3B |
|
Parker Black |
PA |
Biglerville High School |
2027 |
3B |
|
Nathan Blauvelt |
NY |
HORSEHEADS SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL |
2030 |
1B |
|
Andrew Blehm |
PA |
Blue Mountain High School |
2028 |
RHP |
|
Jared Boon |
NY |
Fillmore |
2028 |
OF |
|
Troy Borkowski |
NY |
East Syracuse Minoa |
2027 |
RHP |
|
Justin Boudreau |
NY |
CHARLES W BAKER HIGH SCHOOL |
2029 |
C |
|
Shane Bowe |
NY |
ISLIP HIGH SCHOOL |
2028 |
3B |
|
Gehrig Bowering |
ON |
Preston High School |
2028 |
SS |
|
Max Bowers |
NY |
THOMAS HIGH SCHOOL |
2027 |
C |
|
Rylan Boyer |
NY |
LEHMAN ALTERNATIVE COMMUNITY SCHOOL |
2028 |
1B |
|
Devon Brace |
NY |
Owego Free Academy |
2030 |
|
|
Alex Brandt |
PA |
Central Dauphin East SHS |
2028 |
RHP |
|
Landon Brehm |
NY |
COLUMBIA HIGH SCHOOL |
2027 |
OF |
|
Zach Brenner |
NY |
ITHACA SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL |
2028 |
OF |
|
Fox Bronnimann |
NY |
PAWLING HIGH SCHOOL |
2030 |
LHP |
|
Colten Brookes |
ON |
Parkside |
2028 |
3B |
|
Caden Brown |
DE |
n/a |
2029 |
OF |
|
Reece Brown |
ON |
n/a |
2027 |
RHP |
|
Carsen Brownawell |
PA |
Boiling Springs High School |
2028 |
OF |
|
Brody Bruce |
PA |
Cowanesque Valley JSHS |
2028 |
C |
|
Lucas Brunner |
PA |
Lackawanna Trail |
2030 |
SS |
|
David Buchanan |
PA |
Crestwood Secondary Campus |
2030 |
1B |
|
Andrew Burris |
DE |
Concord High School |
2028 |
OF |
|
Augie Cacciotti |
NY |
trumansburg |
2030 |
3B |
|
Noah Cady |
NY |
Horseheads |
2028 |
LHP |
|
Andrew Calabrese |
NY |
THOMAS HIGH SCHOOL |
2027 |
1B |
|
Sawyer Calice |
NY |
NVCS |
2031 |
C |
|
Marshall Camus |
CT |
Amity Regional High School |
2027 |
C |
|
Henry Canzler |
PA |
valley elementary middle school |
2030 |
OF |
|
Jeidryel Carabello |
PA |
Hazleton Area High School |
2030 |
OF |
|
Octavius Carlson |
CT |
OHS |
2027 |
1B |
|
Landon Carlucci |
NY |
Spencer |
2031 |
SS |
|
Brock Carr |
NY |
ELMIRA HIGH SCHOOL |
2028 |
LHP |
|
Cameron Carr |
NY |
GRIFFITH INSTITUTE HIGH SCHOOL |
2028 |
OF |
|
Max Carroll |
NY |
Maine-Endwell |
2029 |
2B |
|
Maxwell Carroll |
NY |
MAINE-ENDWELL MIDDLE SCHOOL |
2029 |
2B |
|
Noah Carroll |
NY |
CHARLES O DICKERSON HIGH SCHOOL |
2031 |
OF |
|
Isaiah Carter |
ON |
Immaculata ottawa ontario canada |
2029 |
2B |
|
Jax Casamento |
PA |
Sun Valley High School |
2028 |
OF |
|
Chase Castora |
DE |
MOT Charter School |
2027 |
OF |
|
Connor Cataldo |
NY |
Albany Academy |
2028 |
RHP |
|
Vincent Cavaliere |
NY |
East Syracuse Minoa |
2028 |
3B |
|
Cadyn Chaffee |
NY |
CHARLES W BAKER HIGH SCHOOL |
2030 |
3B |
|
Nathan Chapman |
ON |
st. matthews |
2030 |
LHP |
|
Joe Chesna |
NY |
Maine Endwell |
2028 |
SS |
|
Bennett Christopher |
NY |
West Genesee |
2029 |
2B |
|
Bryce Chudacik |
NY |
Maine-Endwell |
2030 |
LHP |
|
Alex Cipolla |
NY |
HOOSIC VALLEY JUNIOR SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL |
2028 |
C |
|
Caden Clark |
NY |
Chenango Valley |
2028 |
UTILITY |
|
Tommy Cleveland |
NY |
WEST GENESEE SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL |
2029 |
1B |
|
Ryan Coleman |
DE |
Saint Edmond's Academy |
2029 |
C |
|
Aiden Collins |
NY |
Westhill |
2027 |
SS |
|
THOMAS COLLINS |
NY |
Williamsville South |
2028 |
OF |
|
Riley Comisiak |
PA |
Sun Valley High School |
2028 |
RHP |
|
Cillian Commane |
NY |
Vestal |
2033 |
OF |
|
Eli Commane |
NY |
Vestal |
2031 |
3B |
|
Zach Conklin |
NY |
SULLIVAN WEST HIGH SCHOOL AT LAKE HUNTINGTON |
2027 |
C |
|
Adam Cook |
ON |
St. Mary CHS |
2029 |
OF |
|
Anthony Coppola |
NY |
Seton Catholic |
2030 |
2B |
|
Sammy Cordaro |
NY |
HILTON HIGH SCHOOL |
2029 |
OF |
|
Owen Crout |
NY |
Horseheads |
2031 |
SS |
|
Camden Crowley |
NY |
Horseheads |
2031 |
|
|
AIDAN CURRAN |
NY |
St. Francis |
2027 |
LHP |
|
Kainen Curtis |
NY |
Chenango Forks |
2030 |
3B |
|
Parker Dailey |
NY |
Pittsford-Mendon |
2029 |
SS |
|
Chace Davidson |
NY |
GLENS FALLS SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL |
2028 |
3B |
|
Cooper Davis |
NY |
Greene |
2028 |
1B |
|
Joe Debright |
DE |
Conrad School of Science |
2028 |
SS |
|
Kellan Defalco |
PA |
Dallas MS |
2030 |
SS |
|
Chase Denman |
NY |
Camillus |
2027 |
2B |
|
Porter Derito |
NY |
Ithaca High School |
2028 |
OF |
|
Colin DiCicco |
NY |
webster thomas high |
2028 |
SS |
|
Vincenzo Direnzo |
NY |
Susquehanna Valley |
2030 |
|
|
Beckett Doane |
NY |
Horseheads |
2028 |
SS |
|
Finn Doheny |
NY |
CHARLES W BAKER HIGH SCHOOL |
2029 |
3B |
|
Dylan Drabik |
NY |
St Joesph |
2027 |
2B |
|
Conner Dunagan |
NY |
Oxford Academy |
2027 |
SS |
|
Mason Dzuba |
NY |
VESTAL SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL |
2032 |
C |
|
Dominic Earner |
NY |
NORTHSTAR CHRISTIAN ACADEMY |
2029 |
1B |
|
Tino Edmunds |
NY |
VESTAL SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL |
2032 |
C |
|
Adrial Ellis |
NY |
ELMIRA HIGH SCHOOL |
2027 |
SS |
|
Dominic Ellis |
NY |
ELMIRA HIGH SCHOOL |
2027 |
2B |
|
Matthew Engels |
NY |
DONALD S RAY SCHOOL |
2030 |
3B |
|
Harrison Engler |
PA |
YORK COUNTRY DAY SCHOOL |
2028 |
C |
|
Jeffery Ennis |
NY |
Canisius |
2028 |
1B |
|
Matt Ertola |
PA |
dvhs |
2027 |
OF |
|
Geovanny Espinal |
NY |
HOLY TRINITY DIOCESAN HIGH SCHOOL |
2028 |
RHP |
|
Chase Evans |
PA |
Wyoming Area |
2030 |
UTILITY |
|
Kiefer Evans |
NY |
Greene |
2028 |
2B |
|
KEEGAN EWALD |
NY |
christian brothers academy |
2027 |
OF |
|
Ben Ewing |
ON |
St. Michael Stratford |
2027 |
OF |
|
Frankie Fallabell |
PA |
Hazleton Area High School |
2028 |
RHP |
|
Joseph Fana |
NY |
SJR |
2028 |
C |
|
Bryce Fancher |
PA |
HAHS |
2030 |
RHP |
|
Lucas Farago |
ON |
St. Joseph's |
2029 |
C |
|
Mitch Ferraro |
PA |
western wayne |
2028 |
OF |
|
Colin Fimbres |
NY |
Vestal High School |
2028 |
SS |
|
Kayden Fisher |
NY |
WEST GENESEE MIDDLE SCHOOL |
2029 |
OF |
|
John Fitzgerald |
NY |
Chenango Valley |
2027 |
3B |
|
John Flemming |
PA |
LANSDALE CATHOLIC HIGH SCHOOL |
2028 |
SS |
|
Timothy Forehand |
NY |
Homeschool (NY) |
2028 |
LHP |
|
Bryce Fougnier |
NY |
WEST GENESEE MIDDLE SCHOOL |
2030 |
OF |
|
Justin Freitag |
PA |
conwell egan |
2029 |
SS |
|
Madden Fries |
PA |
Sullivan County High School |
2028 |
2B |
|
Ben Fudala |
NY |
WEST GENESEE MIDDLE SCHOOL |
2030 |
C |
|
Matty Fuller |
NY |
|
2028 |
LHP |
|
Jason Furgala |
NY |
CHARLES W BAKER HIGH SCHOOL |
2029 |
SS |
|
Michael Gambone |
PA |
Mahanoy Area JSHS |
2028 |
C |
|
Rob Gardiner |
ON |
Garneau High School |
2029 |
2B |
|
Brayden Gelinas |
ON |
Mother Theresa |
2027 |
C |
|
Anthony Giovannone |
NY |
Carmel HS |
2030 |
OF |
|
Brady Girard |
NY |
GLENS FALLS SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL |
2028 |
2B |
|
Owen Glazier |
NY |
Rush-Henrietta |
2029 |
|
|
Jayson Gniewoz |
DE |
TOWER HILL SCHOOL |
2029 |
C |
|
Andy Golden |
NY |
Union-Endicott |
2029 |
OF |
|
Luke Golembiewski |
NY |
Iroquois |
2028 |
1B |
|
Jonah Gonzalez |
PA |
Central York High School |
2027 |
SS |
|
Hunter Grant |
NY |
Ernie Davis Academy |
2028 |
UTILITY |
|
Dom Greco |
NY |
UNION-ENDICOTT HIGH SCHOOL |
2027 |
2B |
|
Alex Green |
NY |
VESTAL SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL |
2028 |
C |
|
Greg Green |
NY |
SHENENDEHOWA HIGH SCHOOL |
2028 |
1B |
|
Braydon Griffin |
NY |
COLUMBIA HIGH SCHOOL |
2027 |
MIF |
|
Sean Griffin |
NY |
THOMAS HIGH SCHOOL |
2028 |
2B |
|
Cole Grochowski |
PA |
N/A |
2029 |
RHP |
|
Jake Grodack |
PA |
Western Wayne High School |
2028 |
C |
|
Louis Gugliuzza |
NY |
canisius |
2028 |
OF |
|
Ivan Gustkey |
PA |
Penncrest |
2028 |
OF |
|
Kevin Guy |
DE |
CARAVEL ACADEMY |
2029 |
OF |
|
Mason Haber |
NY |
MAPLE HILL JUNIOR/SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL |
2027 |
C |
|
Braydon Hanafin |
NY |
Union-Endicott |
2027 |
SS |
|
Luke Hannon |
PA |
LA SALLE COLLEGE HIGH SCHOOL |
2029 |
C |
|
Joe Haskett |
ON |
Medway High School |
2029 |
RHP |
|
Landon Havard |
PA |
Wilkes-Barre Area |
2030 |
2B |
|
Colin Henderson |
NY |
WEEDSPORT JUNIOR-SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL |
2028 |
OF |
|
Nico Hendrickson |
NY |
DEER PARK HIGH SCHOOL |
2029 |
2B |
|
Ryder Hickey |
NY |
Union-Endicott |
2027 |
2B |
|
Sam Hilfiker |
NY |
WEBSTER-SCHROEDER HIGH SCHOOL |
2027 |
OF |
|
Braydon Hoban |
ON |
Forest Heights Collegiate |
2028 |
SS |
|
Bodhi Hollands |
NY |
BOYNTON MIDDLE SCHOOL |
2028 |
RHP |
|
Gunner Holt |
PA |
LASALLE ACADEMY |
2029 |
SS |
|
Lyle Hopkins |
NY |
HOMER SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL |
2027 |
C |
|
Gavin Huber |
NY |
Orchard Park |
2028 |
C |
|
Jacob Hubert |
NY |
GLENS FALLS SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL |
2028 |
OF |
|
Cassius Hudson |
NY |
Windsor ny |
2030 |
1B |
|
Hunter Hughes |
NY |
Berlin |
2027 |
RHP |
|
Wyatt Humiston |
NY |
ARGYLE JUNIOR/SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL |
2028 |
RHP |
|
Cameron Hutton |
ON |
St. Patricks Secondary |
2027 |
2B |
|
Kielin Irvine |
NY |
CORTLAND JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL |
2028 |
SS |
|
Jacob Isaacs |
NY |
SHENENDEHOWA HIGH SCHOOL |
2028 |
RHP |
|
Tyler Isaacs |
NY |
SHENENDEHOWA HIGH SCHOOL |
2028 |
C |
|
Nathan Isaacson |
NY |
COMMACK HIGH SCHOOL |
2028 |
OF |
|
Peyton Jaffe |
PA |
Pennsbury HS |
2029 |
1B |
|
Michael Jauss |
NY |
Chautuaqua Lake Central School |
2028 |
RHP |
|
Skylar Jettelson |
NY |
Carmel High School |
2030 |
3B |
|
Zachary Jettelson |
NY |
CARMEL HIGH SCHOOL |
2030 |
OF |
|
Eric Johnson |
PA |
Wyoming Valley West |
2023 |
3B |
|
Jacob Jolicoeur |
ON |
St. Peters |
2029 |
3B |
|
Connor Jones |
NY |
CHITTENANGO HIGH SCHOOL |
2027 |
SS |
|
Jackson Jones |
NY |
HINSDALE CENTRAL SCHOOL |
2028 |
3B |
|
Mahki Jones |
PA |
salesianum |
2028 |
1B |
|
Nick Kalce |
PA |
Hazleton Area High School |
2030 |
1B |
|
Jordan Kaltenborn |
NY |
West Genesee Camillus Middle |
2027 |
C |
|
Tyler Kane |
PA |
Plymouth-Whitemarsh SHS |
2029 |
OF |
|
Mikey Keller |
NY |
Hilton High |
2028 |
2B |
|
Landon Kelley |
NY |
WEST GENESEE MIDDLE SCHOOL |
2029 |
SS |
|
Rich Kennedy |
NY |
Carmel High School, carmel ny |
2030 |
OF |
|
Donavan Kindberg |
NY |
THOMAS HIGH SCHOOL |
2028 |
1B |
|
Jack Klemunes |
PA |
Cumberland Valley High School |
2027 |
2B |
|
Graham Klumpp |
NY |
Windsor |
2028 |
C |
|
Christopher Knelly |
PA |
hazleton area |
2028 |
SS |
|
Kaden Koerbler |
PA |
Panther Valley Intermediate Sch |
2027 |
2B |
|
Francis Kowalonek |
PA |
North Schuylkill JSHS |
2030 |
LHP |
|
Ryan Kozemko |
NY |
HORSEHEADS INTERMEDIATE SCHOOL |
2030 |
2B |
|
Alex Koziak |
NY |
GEORGE FISCHER MIDDLE SCHOOL |
2031 |
OF |
|
Nikolas Kunai |
NY |
Bishop Ludden |
2028 |
C |
|
Gavin Kwasniewski |
PA |
Pennsbury High School |
2030 |
2B |
|
Quinn LaMountain |
NY |
GLENS FALLS SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL |
2027 |
RHP |
|
Ryan LaRocco |
NY |
WEBSTER-SCHROEDER HIGH SCHOOL |
2028 |
SS |
|
Owen Lawless |
ON |
na |
2029 |
SS |
|
Lukas Ledwith |
PA |
Kane Area High School |
2028 |
2B |
|
Aiden Lepak |
NY |
WEST GENESEE SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL |
2030 |
RHP |
|
Antonio Libranti |
NY |
WANTAGH SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL |
2029 |
OF |
|
Grady Liddy |
PA |
Wallenpaupack Area High School |
2028 |
RHP |
|
Jack Lincoln |
NY |
A D OLIVER MIDDLE SCHOOL |
2029 |
C |
|
Connor Logan |
PA |
Plymouth-Whitemarsh SHS |
2029 |
3B |
|
King Lomax |
NY |
NEWFIELD SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL |
2030 |
1B |
|
Dominick Lorence |
NY |
CHARLES W BAKER HIGH SCHOOL |
2029 |
OF |
|
Zachary Lumpkin |
NY |
VESTAL SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL |
2029 |
SS |
|
Wesley Lunn |
NY |
Maine - Endwell |
2029 |
OF |
|
Jack Luskin |
NY |
stillwater |
2029 |
C |
|
Josh Macaulay |
NY |
QUEENSBURY SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL |
2028 |
OF |
|
Reid MacLeod |
ON |
N/A |
2028 |
2B |
|
Weston MacNamee |
NY |
VESTAL SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL |
2030 |
SS |
|
Lane Macumber |
NY |
Windsor |
2027 |
3B |
|
KEEGAN MAGILL |
NY |
Vestal Middle |
2028 |
RHP |
|
Landon Manchiocchi |
NY |
hilton |
2029 |
OF |
|
Evan Mangone |
NY |
Rush-Henrietta |
2029 |
SS |
|
Zack Manning |
NY |
Maple Hill |
2028 |
OF |
|
Lukas Marble |
NY |
COLUMBIA HIGH SCHOOL |
2028 |
OF |
|
Keagan Martin |
NY |
Elmira |
2027 |
1B |
|
Matt Martin |
CT |
Joseph A. Foran High School |
2027 |
C |
|
Jaden Martinez |
CT |
ESUMS |
2027 |
SS |
|
Anthony Masias |
PA |
Hazleton Area High School |
2029 |
SS |
|
Dean Massey |
PA |
Penncrest High School |
2028 |
RHP |
|
Haden Mazurek |
DE |
Middletown High School |
2027 |
C |
|
Carter McCann |
DE |
TBD |
2029 |
RHP |
|
Miles McConn |
NY |
THOMAS JEFFERSON SCHOOL |
2031 |
C |
|
Tanner McGee |
PA |
North Schuylkill JSHS |
2029 |
OF |
|
Henry McIntosh |
ON |
Victus Academy |
2028 |
OF |
|
Dominic McKenna |
NY |
EAST MEADOW HIGH SCHOOL |
2028 |
1B |
|
Haden McKinney |
NY |
HORSEHEADS |
2031 |
3B |
|
Owen McKinstry |
ON |
Saugeen District Senior School |
2027 |
1B |
|
Logan Menard |
ON |
esbd |
2032 |
C |
|
Jimmer Mendola |
PA |
Dunmore |
2030 |
CF |
|
Owen Mercurio |
NY |
WEST GENESEE MIDDLE SCHOOL |
2030 |
2B |
|
Mason Mesner |
NY |
St. Marys |
2028 |
C |
|
Aidan Mesquita |
CT |
North Haven High School |
2027 |
3B |
|
GRANT MICHALSKI |
NY |
Springville Griffith-Institute |
2027 |
SS |
|
EJ Middlestadt |
NY |
BISHOP LUDDEN JUNIOR SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL |
2029 |
1B |
|
MATTHEW MIHALICS |
NY |
West Seneca West |
2028 |
OF |
|
Evan Miller |
ON |
Medway High School |
2028 |
3B |
|
Mason Miller |
PA |
Wallenpaupack Area High School |
2027 |
1B |
|
Cole Milligan |
NY |
CORTLAND JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL |
2028 |
2B |
|
Wesley Millspaugh |
NY |
CHARLES O DICKERSON HIGH SCHOOL |
2030 |
RHP |
|
Brady Minahan |
PA |
North Schuylkill JSHS |
2029 |
1B |
|
Lukas Miner |
QC |
Nicolas Gatineau |
2024 |
OF |
|
Brendan Mocerine |
NY |
COLUMBIA HIGH SCHOOL |
2028 |
2B |
|
Esben Moller Semmel |
NY |
WHEATLAND-CHILI HIGH SCHOOL |
2029 |
2B |
|
Joshua Mooney |
NY |
Maine-Endwell |
2028 |
RHP |
|
Blake Moore |
ON |
N/A |
2028 |
C |
|
Luke Morgan |
NY |
WEST GENESEE MIDDLE SCHOOL |
2030 |
LHP |
|
Evan Morphy |
NY |
WILLIAMSVILLE NORTH HIGH SCHOOL |
2028 |
RHP |
|
Eli Morrell |
NY |
BROADWAY ACADEMY |
2030 |
OF |
|
Joe Morris |
NY |
Columbia High School |
2028 |
2B |
|
Caden Morrow |
NY |
Owego Free Academy |
2027 |
RHP |
|
Birch Mosher |
NY |
SARATOGA SPRINGS HIGH SCHOOL |
2028 |
RHP |
|
Conner Mothersell |
NY |
SOUTH JEFFERSON HIGH SCHOOL |
2027 |
RHP |
|
Lucas Mott |
NY |
Sidney |
2027 |
3B |
|
Axel Murray |
NY |
Waverly |
2029 |
RHP |
|
Gavin Natt |
PA |
Hazleton Area High School |
2028 |
C |
|
Freddie Neutz |
DE |
TOWER HILL SCHOOL |
2028 |
OF |
|
Finn Newton-McManus |
NY |
Binghamton |
2028 |
2B |
|
Josiah Nicolae |
NY |
Horseheads |
2030 |
|
|
Christian Novak |
NY |
VESTAL SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL |
2032 |
2B |
|
Cameron O'Leary |
NY |
charles O dickerson |
2030 |
2B |
|
Collin Oakes |
PA |
North Penn-Mansfield JSHS |
2027 |
3B |
|
Derek Ogniewski |
NY |
Maple Ave |
2028 |
SS |
|
Joey Orta |
NY |
QUEENSBURY SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL |
2028 |
RHP |
|
Colton Paladino |
NY |
MCQUAID JESUIT |
2028 |
1B |
|
Shane Palloni |
DE |
Conrad Schools of Science |
2027 |
OF |
|
Alex Palmer |
NY |
SCHUYLERVILLE HIGH SCHOOL |
2028 |
SS |
|
Mason Palubinski |
PA |
Shenandoah Valley El Sch |
2031 |
SS |
|
Elijah Parker |
NY |
HORSEHEADS SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL |
2030 |
2B |
|
Landon Patterson |
NY |
Rush-Henrietta |
2029 |
MIF |
|
Connor Paulson |
PA |
Crestwood Secondary Campus |
2030 |
3B |
|
Julian Pavlick |
PA |
Hazleton Area School District |
2029 |
2B |
|
James Pecora |
PA |
Hazleton Area High School |
2027 |
RHP |
|
Salvatore Peretore |
NY |
TIOGA HILLS |
2031 |
OF |
|
Luke Perrotta |
NY |
LA SALLE INSTITUTE |
2029 |
3B |
|
Gehrig Perry |
NY |
Olean |
2028 |
SS |
|
Lucas Perry |
PA |
Pennsbury High School |
2030 |
2B |
|
Braden Peterson |
PA |
Biglerville High School |
2028 |
3B |
|
Savion Peterson |
NY |
QUEENSBURY SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL |
2028 |
1B |
|
Trace Pettit |
ON |
LDSS |
2027 |
OF |
|
Will Pfeiffer |
NY |
West Genesee |
2028 |
CF |
|
Michael Phillips |
NY |
All Saints |
2030 |
RHP |
|
Jacob Pombeiro |
ON |
garneau |
2029 |
1B |
|
Lucas Pradun |
NY |
UNION-ENDICOTT HIGH SCHOOL |
2027 |
RHP |
|
Ashton Quick |
NY |
HORSEHEADS INTERMEDIATE SCHOOL |
2031 |
OF |
|
Mark Rapp |
NY |
St. Joseph's Collegiate |
2027 |
OF |
|
Jameson Rattigan |
NY |
CHENANGO FORKS HIGH SCHOOL |
2027 |
1B |
|
Matthew Ray |
ON |
Sarnia St. Pats |
2028 |
OF |
|
Thomas Raymond |
ON |
Garneau |
2029 |
2B |
|
Landin Raynor |
NY |
Monticello High School, NY |
2028 |
SS |
|
Will Reutzel |
NY |
Maple Hill |
2027 |
RHP |
|
Tyler Rheaume |
ON |
south carleton high school |
2029 |
3B |
|
Mason Rinker |
PA |
Hazleton Area High School |
2029 |
OF |
|
Chris Risko |
PA |
N/A |
2029 |
3B |
|
ISAAC RITTENBURG |
NY |
Vestal |
2027 |
CF |
|
Austin Roberts |
PA |
Hazleton Area High School |
2029 |
C |
|
Evan Rogoff |
NY |
CORTLAND JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL |
2028 |
1B |
|
Tiago Rolo |
ON |
Ursuline College Chatham |
2027 |
3B |
|
Noah Ross |
PA |
Mid Valley |
2030 |
RHP |
|
Ryder Rossi |
PA |
Pittston Area |
2029 |
2B |
|
Josh Rought |
NY |
TIOGA SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL |
2028 |
RHP |
|
Charlie Rudderow |
NY |
|
2028 |
OF |
|
Luke Ruddy |
NY |
Bishop Ludden |
2027 |
SS |
|
Nolan Russell |
NY |
Webster-Schroeder |
2028 |
RHP |
|
Landon Rustowicz |
NY |
WILLIAMSVILLE NORTH HIGH SCHOOL |
2027 |
OF |
|
Connor Ryan |
NY |
CHARLES W BAKER HIGH SCHOOL |
2029 |
C |
|
Liam Ryan |
NY |
ISLIP HIGH SCHOOL |
2028 |
2B |
|
Trey Ryzuk |
NY |
GLENS FALLS SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL |
2028 |
C |
|
Brody Salviano |
PA |
Boiling Springs High School |
2028 |
2B |
|
Billy Sandly |
PA |
Valley View MS |
2029 |
1B |
|
Manny Sandoval |
NY |
WEST GENESEE SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL |
2029 |
OF |
|
Nico Santonino |
NY |
Saint Anthony's High School |
2028 |
1B |
|
John Sapano |
NY |
KELLENBERG MEMORIAL HIGH SCHOOL |
2028 |
C |
|
Maxwell Savage |
NY |
vestal high school |
2032 |
SS |
|
Jude Sawyer |
DE |
TOWER HILL SCHOOL |
2029 |
SS |
|
Carter Schaak |
NY |
SHENENDEHOWA HIGH SCHOOL |
2028 |
LHP |
|
Jake Schafer |
PA |
Pennsbury High School |
2029 |
OF |
|
Brian Schaffer |
PA |
Warrior Run High School |
2030 |
C |
|
Peyton Schley |
PA |
Tri-Valley JSHS |
2028 |
1B |
|
Marco Schofield |
NY |
Union-Endicott |
2029 |
2B |
|
Ross Schrader |
NY |
DONALD S RAY SCHOOL |
2029 |
OF |
|
Xander Schreiner |
NY |
Baldwinsville |
2030 |
1B |
|
Miller Scott |
NY |
ARGYLE JUNIOR/SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL |
2028 |
RHP |
|
Josh Sculley |
NY |
VESTAL SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL |
2030 |
1B |
|
Parker Seaman |
NY |
CHARLES W BAKER HIGH SCHOOL |
2030 |
1B |
|
Robert Selgrade |
PA |
North Schuylkill Elem Sch |
2029 |
3B |
|
Tyler Semple |
NY |
BREWSTER HIGH SCHOOL |
2030 |
RHP |
|
Sam Sgarlat |
PA |
Dallas SHS |
2030 |
C |
|
Nolan Shackelton |
ON |
East Elgin Secondary School |
2027 |
RHP |
|
Soham Shah |
NY |
COLUMBIA HIGH SCHOOL |
2028 |
2B |
|
Ty Shannon |
ON |
Pauline Johnson |
2028 |
C |
|
AJ Sheehan |
NY |
Horseheads |
2027 |
SS |
|
Lucas Shepard |
NY |
HILTON HIGH SCHOOL |
2028 |
1B |
|
Berkeley Sheppard |
ON |
north lambton secondary school |
2028 |
C |
|
Brady Sherba |
NY |
VESTAL SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL |
2032 |
SS |
|
Benjamin Sheridan |
NY |
Oxford Academy |
2027 |
OF |
|
Rowan Sherlock |
NY |
CORNING-PAINTED POST HIGH SCHOOL |
2031 |
1B |
|
Carter Sherman |
NY |
Elmira High School |
2027 |
2B |
|
Grayden Shute |
ON |
St. Benedicts Catholic Secondary School |
2027 |
SS |
|
Braydon Shuttlesworth |
PA |
Cumberland Valley |
2027 |
1B |
|
Will Sidler |
ON |
Saunders Secondary School |
2028 |
3B |
|
Grant Siegrist |
NY |
VESTAL SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL |
2028 |
1B |
|
Grady Simmons |
NY |
CARMEL HIGH SCHOOL |
2031 |
C |
|
Hudson Simon |
DE |
THS |
2029 |
2B |
|
Rocco Simone |
PA |
Penncrest High School |
2028 |
OF |
|
Ryan Skinner |
NY |
SILVER CREEK HIGH SCHOOL |
2028 |
RHP |
|
Sean Skinner |
NY |
SUSQUEHANNA VALLEY SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL |
2029 |
OF |
|
Luca Spadacenta |
CT |
North Haven High School |
2028 |
OF |
|
Jackson Starr |
NY |
QUEENSBURY SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL |
2028 |
2B |
|
LANDON STENTA |
NY |
ME |
2028 |
CF |
|
Blake Stepniak |
NY |
St. Francis |
2027 |
3B |
|
Carter Stepp |
PA |
n/a |
2029 |
2B |
|
Braylon Stern |
ON |
unknown |
2029 |
SS |
|
Dempsey Stevens |
PA |
Towanda Area JSHS |
2030 |
OF |
|
Hudson Stevens |
PA |
Towanda Area JSHS |
2027 |
OF |
|
Brody Stimpson |
CT |
H. C. Wilcox Technical High School |
2027 |
OF |
|
Nolan Stoddard |
PA |
Homeschool (AB) |
2030 |
OF |
|
Colton Strayer |
PA |
Northern York |
2028 |
2B |
|
Bentley Stroman |
NY |
Thomas A Edison |
2028 |
UTILITY |
|
Gabe Stuart |
ON |
huron Huron Heights Secondary School |
2027 |
3B |
|
Omar Sulaiman |
ON |
NCIVS |
2027 |
C |
|
Colt Sullivan |
PA |
Garnet Valley High School |
2028 |
C |
|
Dylan Sumner |
NY |
BOYNTON MIDDLE SCHOOL |
2028 |
1B |
|
Soren Swanson |
PA |
Kane Area |
2028 |
C |
|
Jaden Swift |
DE |
Sanford school-Delaware |
2028 |
RHP |
|
Colin Swing |
NY |
THOMAS HIGH SCHOOL |
2028 |
RHP |
|
Keegan Talbut |
NY |
VESTAL SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL |
2032 |
OF |
|
Liam Talbut |
NY |
TIOGA HILLS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL |
2031 |
2B |
|
Cameron Tarbox |
NY |
Maine-Endwell |
2028 |
1B |
|
James Tarolli |
NY |
WEST GENESEE MIDDLE SCHOOL |
2030 |
SS |
|
Brady Tatlow |
NY |
FRANKLINVILLE |
2027 |
C |
|
Bryce Teeter |
PA |
North Penn |
2029 |
1B |
|
Emmett Tehan |
NY |
Webster-Schroeder |
2028 |
1B |
|
Ben Termine |
NY |
Pittsford-Mendon |
2029 |
1B |
|
Jayden Thakral |
NY |
Vestal |
2030 |
SS |
|
Camden Thole |
NY |
Excelsior Charter |
2030 |
C |
|
Geovonii Thompson |
NY |
CBA |
2028 |
SS |
|
Owen Tiffany |
NY |
Horseheads |
2030 |
C |
|
Charlie Timpani |
NY |
Rush-Henrietta |
2029 |
1B |
|
Beckett Tirinato |
NY |
Owego Free Academy |
2027 |
OF |
|
Jordan Tolbert |
NY |
WALTON HIGH SCHOOL |
2028 |
3B |
|
Parker Tolbert |
NY |
CPPHS |
2028 |
2B |
|
Owen Torgalski |
NY |
Horseheads HS |
2028 |
UTILITY |
|
Liam Townley |
NY |
Chenango Valley |
2028 |
OF |
|
Lucas Tranguch |
PA |
Hazleton Area High School |
2029 |
2B |
|
Drew Traverso |
CT |
ST JOSEPH HIGH SCHOOL |
2027 |
C |
|
Landon Trout |
PA |
POTTSVILLE HIGH SCHOOL |
2028 |
3B |
|
Ben Van Epps |
NY |
Liverpool |
2027 |
C |
|
Mason Van Wie |
NY |
VESTAL SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL |
2031 |
1B |
|
Giuliano Vandermark |
NY |
MONTICELLO HIGH SCHOOL |
2028 |
3B |
|
Charlie VanDerzee |
NY |
CHARLES O DICKERSON HIGH SCHOOL |
2030 |
C |
|
Carson Vieselmeyer |
NY |
HORSEHEADS INTERMEDIATE SCHOOL |
2031 |
C |
|
Jayko Villanueva |
CT |
wtc |
2028 |
SS |
|
Lucas Vincent |
PA |
Towanda Area JSHS |
2027 |
SS |
|
Lincoln Vonderchek |
NY |
Charles o dickerson high school |
2030 |
C |
|
Ben Wade |
NY |
HILTON HIGH SCHOOL |
2029 |
CF |
|
Luke Wade |
NY |
STARPOINT HIGH SCHOOL |
2027 |
OF |
|
Nick Waesco |
DE |
TOWER HILL SCHOOL |
2029 |
3B |
|
Jayden Wagner |
NY |
LANCASTER HIGH SCHOOL |
2027 |
SS |
|
RYKER WAITE |
NY |
Pioneer |
2027 |
1B |
|
Darren Walker |
ON |
Sacred Heart Catholic High School, Ottawa, ON |
2029 |
C |
|
Harrison Walker |
NY |
Camillus |
2027 |
SS |
|
Griffin Walter |
NY |
WAVERLY HIGH SCHOOL |
2028 |
RHP |
|
Ben Warwick |
ON |
Owen Sound District Secondary School |
2028 |
OF |
|
Dylan Weatherby |
NY |
CHARLES O DICKERSON HIGH SCHOOL |
2032 |
2B |
|
Landon Weatherby |
NY |
CHARLES O DICKERSON HIGH SCHOOL |
2030 |
2B |
|
Charlie Webb |
ON |
St. Patricks High School |
2028 |
OF |
|
Trey Webb |
NY |
Windsor |
2027 |
CF |
|
Cameron Weiskopf |
NY |
SYOSSET SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL |
2028 |
OF |
|
Thomas Wellin |
NY |
CHARLES O DICKERSON HIGH SCHOOL |
2030 |
OF |
|
Andy Westbrook |
CT |
Amity Regional High School |
2027 |
OF |
|
Lawson Wetzel |
PA |
Coudersport Area JSHS |
2028 |
RHP |
|
Liam White-Scuderi |
NY |
THOMAS HIGH SCHOOL |
2028 |
OF |
|
Braden Whitney |
NY |
HARTFORD MIDDLE/HIGH SCHOOL |
2027 |
2B |
|
Kile Whitney |
NY |
HARTFORD MIDDLE/HIGH SCHOOL |
2027 |
RHP |
|
Nathan Wilbur |
NY |
VESTAL MIDDLE SCHOOL |
2030 |
1B |
|
Kellen Williamson |
NY |
CANDOR JUNIOR-SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL |
2029 |
SS |
|
Kyler Winslow |
PA |
dvhs |
2029 |
SS |
|
Peityn Wonder |
PA |
Spring Grove Area |
2027 |
RHP |
|
Alex Wright |
NY |
THOMAS HIGH SCHOOL |
2027 |
C |
|
Tiano Yelverton |
NY |
VESTAL SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL |
2032 |
3B |
|
Braddock Yonkoski |
NY |
Maine-Endwell |
2027 |
OF |
Clemson |
Eli Zapotoski |
PA |
SCRANTON PREPARATORY SCHOOL |
2028 |
C |
|
Evan Zgrodek |
NY |
Eldred |
2028 |
SS |
|
Brayden Zito |
NY |
WEST BABYLON SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL |
2028 |
OF |
|
Tyler Zola |
PA |
Hazleton Area High School |
2029 |
OF |
|
Ryder Zurawski |
PA |
Crestwood Secondary Campus |
2030 |
SS |
|