Makhi Allen |
NY |
COHEN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL |
2031 |
2B |
|
Liam Ash |
NY |
Ithaca |
2030 |
OF |
|
Marcus Baker |
NY |
VESTAL HILLS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL |
2031 |
OF |
|
Blake Bassett |
NY |
CHARLES W BAKER HIGH SCHOOL |
2035 |
2B |
|
Kroy Bates |
PA |
Coudersport Area El Sch |
2031 |
2B |
|
Joey Battista |
NY |
Roy C. Ketcham |
2030 |
3B |
|
Bryce Bauman |
PA |
Wyoming Area Primary Ctr |
2033 |
SS |
|
Gavin Beaver |
NY |
Addison |
2032 |
2B |
|
Sawyer Beeman |
NY |
Windsor |
2028 |
RHP |
|
Thomas Bertram |
NY |
MAE E REYNOLDS SCHOOL |
2034 |
SS |
|
Henry Bibler |
NY |
Amherst |
2030 |
2B |
|
Ethan Bilofsky |
NY |
Penfield |
2029 |
2B |
|
Max Birmingham |
NY |
East Syracuse Minoa |
2031 |
SS |
|
Brayden Blauvelt |
NY |
CHARLES W BAKER HIGH SCHOOL |
2034 |
2B |
|
Liam Blomquist |
NY |
EAC MONTESSORI SCHOOL |
2030 |
RHP |
|
Liam Bonczar |
NY |
LANCASTER HIGH SCHOOL |
2028 |
OF |
|
Colin Bonus |
NY |
Fayetville-Manlius |
2029 |
OF |
|
Dylan Breen |
NY |
Baldwinsville |
2028 |
3B |
|
Derek Brenner |
NY |
Spackenkill |
2030 |
OF |
|
Noah Bright |
NY |
FRANKLIN D ROOSEVELT SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL |
2031 |
1B |
|
Joe Brisson |
NY |
CBA-Syracuse |
2033 |
1B |
|
Kingston Brown |
NY |
Shaker |
2029 |
SS |
|
Cooper Bulas |
NY |
WEST SENECA WEST SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL |
2028 |
RHP |
|
Gary A Burney III |
PA |
Pittston Area SHS |
2029 |
LHP |
|
Beau Burns |
NY |
Shenendahowa |
2029 |
OF |
|
Sawyer Calice |
NY |
NVCS |
2031 |
C |
|
Marco Cardoso |
NY |
ROY C KETCHAM SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL |
2030 |
SS |
|
Max Carroll |
NY |
Maine-Endwell |
2029 |
2B |
|
Timothy Carroll |
PA |
Wyoming Area Primary Ctr |
2034 |
SS |
|
Joseph Carrozza |
NY |
Lasalle Institute |
2029 |
C |
|
Anthony Caruso |
NY |
CHARLES W BAKER HIGH SCHOOL |
2034 |
3B |
|
Dante Caruso |
NY |
CHARLES W BAKER HIGH SCHOOL |
2034 |
2B |
|
Franco Cavalieri |
PA |
Wyoming Area Primary Ctr |
2034 |
OF |
|
Henry Chapin |
NY |
Waterford Halfmoon |
2029 |
1B |
|
Christian Choquette |
NY |
CAZENOVIA HIGH SCHOOL |
2031 |
OF |
|
Oliver Cilip |
NY |
n/a |
2031 |
OF |
|
Dominic Cirrincione |
NY |
LANCASTER HIGH SCHOOL |
2029 |
2B |
|
Francis Clark |
NY |
CHRISTIAN BROTHERS ACADEMY |
2030 |
1B |
|
Jack Clary |
NY |
Voorheesville |
2029 |
1B |
|
Colt Colichio |
NY |
PENFIELD SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL |
2029 |
SS |
|
Cillian Commane |
NY |
Vestal |
2033 |
OF |
|
Eli Commane |
NY |
Vestal |
2031 |
3B |
|
Tyler Condon |
NY |
FRANKLYN S BARRY PRIMARY SCHOOL |
2034 |
2B |
|
Brayden Connors |
NY |
Williamsville East |
2030 |
C |
|
Gio Cortese |
NY |
CLARENCE SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL |
2029 |
RHP |
|
Angelo Costanzo IV |
NY |
clarence |
2030 |
OF |
|
Ryder Cowen |
NY |
Fayetteville-Manlius |
2029 |
OF |
|
Owen Crumb |
NY |
GREENE HIGH SCHOOL |
2029 |
3B |
|
Kaiden Cunniffe |
PA |
Hazleton Area |
2030 |
RHP |
|
Lucas Curry |
NY |
CHARLES W BAKER HIGH SCHOOL |
2034 |
OF |
|
Owen Dann |
NY |
Penfield |
2028 |
RHP |
|
Camryn Davis |
NY |
CORTLAND HIGH SCHOOL |
2034 |
SS |
|
Carter Davis |
NY |
Williamsville East |
2030 |
1B |
|
Ezra Davis |
PA |
Willamson |
2031 |
C |
|
Lucas Deguire |
NY |
Shatekon |
2030 |
RHP |
|
Mason Dennis |
NY |
Batavia, NY |
2030 |
C |
|
Simeon Dowty |
NY |
LEMOYNE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL |
2035 |
SS |
|
Nate Drapeau |
NY |
THEODORE R DURGEE JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL |
2028 |
LHP |
|
Blake Drews |
NY |
Penfield |
2029 |
1B |
|
Dylan Dueppengieser |
NY |
Letchworth |
2030 |
SS |
|
Carson Dunn |
NY |
FAYETTEVILLE-MANLIUS SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL |
2029 |
3B |
|
Tino Edmunds |
NY |
VESTAL SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL |
2032 |
C |
|
Andrew Elia |
NY |
CHS |
2030 |
2B |
|
Tyrone Elmore |
PA |
N/A |
2034 |
OF |
|
Nolan Ensel |
NY |
Shenendehowa |
2030 |
SS |
|
Joey Esopi |
NY |
Shatekon |
2030 |
3B |
|
Mason Falkenberg |
PA |
Blue Ridge |
2028 |
3B |
|
Erik Fanara |
NY |
Clarence |
2029 |
SS |
|
Cal Fancher |
NY |
BATAVIA MIDDLE SCHOOL |
2030 |
1B |
|
Killian Farron |
NY |
FRANKLYN S BARRY PRIMARY SCHOOL |
2034 |
C |
|
Tommy Fiermonti |
NY |
n/a |
2029 |
C |
|
Broderick Fisher |
NY |
GREGORY B JARVIS MIDDLE SCHOOL |
2031 |
OF |
|
Cole Fluno |
NY |
PETERBORO STREET |
2032 |
SS |
|
Ethan Folmsbee |
NY |
Shaker |
2029 |
C |
|
Ethan Forant |
NY |
LANCASTER MIDDLE SCHOOL |
2029 |
3B |
|
Bobby Fox |
PA |
Wyoming Area Primary Ctr |
2033 |
2B |
|
Sebastian Frank |
NY |
Ithaca |
2029 |
RHP |
|
Noah Frantz |
NY |
Baldwinsville |
2031 |
2B |
|
Hunter Frazier |
PA |
Wellsboro Area HS |
2030 |
OF |
|
Ryan Furlong |
NY |
Shenendehowa |
2030 |
MIF |
|
Corbin Galutz |
NY |
FRANKLYN S BARRY PRIMARY SCHOOL |
2034 |
SS |
|
Julius Garabito |
NY |
Oswego |
2028 |
3B |
|
Quinn Gardner |
NY |
Clarence Middle School |
2029 |
1B |
|
Quincy Garrin |
NY |
Ithaca |
2029 |
SS |
|
Landon Gaura |
NY |
Webster Schroeder |
2030 |
1B |
|
Brewer Gebhart |
NY |
Ithaca |
2030 |
1B |
|
Liam Giddings |
NY |
ST PIUS V SCHOOL |
2031 |
C |
|
Seth Gill |
NY |
CORNING-PAINTED POST HIGH SCHOOL |
2031 |
OF |
|
James Glen |
NY |
Baytrail |
2029 |
OF |
|
Jayce Goff |
PA |
Pleasant Valley |
2030 |
OF |
|
Joshua Grund |
NY |
RALPH R SMITH SCHOOL |
2032 |
2B |
|
Gavin Hall |
NY |
ELBA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL |
2030 |
OF |
|
Noah Hamilton |
NY |
Goff |
2029 |
1B |
|
Reese Hansen |
NY |
Spackenkill |
2030 |
2B |
|
Michael Harrington |
NY |
Troy |
2030 |
3B |
|
Maino Haynes |
NY |
Elmira |
2030 |
3B |
|
Dalton Heisley |
PA |
North Penn-Mansfield JSHS |
2030 |
C |
|
Michael Hendershot |
NY |
Waverly, NY |
2030 |
SS |
|
Austin Henyan |
NY |
CHENANGO VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL |
2029 |
|
|
Lucas Herbst |
NY |
Latham Ridge |
2030 |
2B |
|
Sam Hickey |
NY |
Clarence |
2030 |
OF |
|
Carter Higgins |
NY |
BALDWIN SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL |
2034 |
SS |
|
Jack Hilchey |
NY |
OAKFIELD-ALABAMA MIDDLE SCHOOL HIGH SCHOOL |
2030 |
2B |
|
Micah Hiley |
NY |
Penfield |
2029 |
C |
|
Cash Hogan |
NY |
Bay Trail |
2029 |
SS |
|
Cal Horan |
PA |
Lakeland |
2030 |
C |
|
Cassius Hudson |
NY |
Windsor ny |
2030 |
1B |
|
Carter Huffman |
NY |
CHARLES W BAKER HIGH SCHOOL |
2033 |
RHP |
|
Ian Ingerick |
PA |
Wellsboro Area HS |
2030 |
RHP |
|
Andrew Jackson |
NY |
CSAT |
2029 |
3B |
|
Gavin Johnson |
PA |
Wyoming Area Intermediate Ctr |
2033 |
C |
|
Jack Johnson |
PA |
Abington Heights |
2029 |
C |
|
Austin Kaniff |
NY |
Troy |
2030 |
RHP |
|
Grady Katyl |
PA |
Wyoming Seminary |
2031 |
SS |
|
Ryan Kearney |
PA |
West Scranton |
2030 |
LF |
|
Ricky Kelley |
NY |
Liverpool Middle School |
2028 |
LHP |
|
Konner Kelly |
NY |
Thomas A. Edison |
2031 |
OF |
|
Hudson Kicinski |
NY |
n/a |
2029 |
3B |
|
Carson Kollander |
NY |
canisius |
2028 |
RHP |
|
Zack Kotarski |
NY |
st marys highschool |
2028 |
2B |
|
Kash Kromko |
PA |
Wayne Highlands |
2030 |
SS |
|
Michael Kruger |
NY |
Tamarac |
2029 |
RHP |
|
Milo Ladd |
NY |
CHARLES W BAKER HIGH SCHOOL |
2034 |
1B |
|
Carmen Lambert |
PA |
n/a |
2034 |
OF |
|
Bentley Laning |
NY |
Auburn |
2030 |
1B |
|
Robert Lawless |
NY |
Liverpool |
2033 |
1B |
|
Tommy Lawniczak |
NY |
clarence |
2030 |
OF |
|
Brantley Lawrence |
NY |
Homer |
2034 |
OF |
|
Rahmell Lawrence |
NY |
Poughkeepsie |
2031 |
3B |
|
Barrett Lee |
NY |
BATAVIA HIGH SCHOOL |
2029 |
2B |
|
Dominic Loiacono |
NY |
cortland jr sr high school |
2034 |
2B |
|
Bennett Lulek |
NY |
Williamsville South |
2030 |
OF |
|
Zach Lum |
NY |
GREENE HIGH SCHOOL |
2029 |
1B |
|
Nate Mackey |
NY |
Amherst |
2029 |
SS |
|
Weston MacNamee |
NY |
VESTAL SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL |
2030 |
SS |
|
Noah Magnuson |
NY |
CORNING-PAINTED POST HIGH SCHOOL |
2030 |
SS |
|
Aedan Manzer |
NY |
HORSEHEADS INTERMEDIATE SCHOOL |
2030 |
1B |
|
Oliver Marcinkowski |
NY |
LANCASTER HIGH SCHOOL |
2029 |
OF |
|
Brenden Marshall |
NY |
ROY C KETCHAM SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL |
2030 |
1B |
|
Phillip Martel |
NY |
Ichabod Crane |
2030 |
2B |
|
Andric Martinez |
NY |
MILL MIDDLE SCHOOL |
2030 |
RHP |
|
Miles McConn |
NY |
THOMAS JEFFERSON SCHOOL |
2031 |
C |
|
Miles McConnell |
PA |
Stroudsburg |
2030 |
1B |
|
Greyson McCormick |
NY |
Baytrail |
2029 |
2B |
|
Ethan McDermott |
NY |
CAZENOVIA MIDDLE SCHOOL |
2031 |
C |
|
Ryan McKernan |
PA |
Wyoming Area Primary Ctr |
2034 |
3B |
|
Jack Menendez |
NY |
Bay Trail |
2029 |
2B |
|
Andrew Miller |
NY |
ADDISON MIDDLE/HIGH SCHOOL |
2031 |
OF |
|
Bentley Miller |
NY |
CINCINNATUS HIGH SCHOOL |
2034 |
3B |
|
Jack Miller |
NY |
N/A |
2030 |
2B |
|
Rocco Molon |
NY |
Spackenkill |
2030 |
2B |
|
Caleb Montgomery |
NY |
Richard H. O'Rourke |
2030 |
OF |
|
Toby Moore |
NY |
Lansing |
2029 |
LHP |
|
Braylon Morse |
NY |
CORNING-PAINTED POST HIGH SCHOOL |
2031 |
1B |
|
Maverick Moskwa |
NY |
CHARLES W BAKER HIGH SCHOOL |
2034 |
SS |
|
Lucas Murray |
MO |
David H. Hickman |
2030 |
SS |
|
Carter Nelson |
NY |
Fayetteville-Manlius |
2029 |
SS |
|
Frank Nicholson |
PA |
NA |
2030 |
OF |
|
Aiden Nightingale |
NY |
CLARENCE SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL |
2030 |
1B |
|
Christian Novak |
NY |
VESTAL SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL |
2032 |
2B |
|
Brodie Odell |
NY |
CORNING MIDDLE SCHOOL |
2030 |
SS |
|
Bentley Parshall |
NY |
OTSELIC VALLEY CENTRAL SCHOOL |
2035 |
2B |
|
Noah Parsons |
NY |
Chenango Forks |
2029 |
1B |
|
Evan Patric |
NY |
Batavia |
2029 |
OF |
|
Aaron Pellegrini |
PA |
Wyoming Area |
2034 |
2B |
|
Salvatore Peretore |
NY |
TIOGA HILLS |
2031 |
OF |
|
Jhamir Perry |
NY |
ELMIRA HIGH SCHOOL |
2030 |
OF |
|
Nick Peters |
NY |
FRANKLYN S BARRY PRIMARY SCHOOL |
2034 |
2B |
|
Ian Petty |
NY |
AMHERST CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL |
2029 |
3B |
|
Sam Pieretti |
NY |
Ithaca |
2030 |
C |
|
Bryan Pikas |
PA |
Wyoming Area |
2033 |
C |
|
Alex Pisarzewicz |
NY |
AMHERST CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL |
2029 |
OF |
|
Jackson Portzline |
NY |
Groton |
2029 |
RHP |
|
Alex Potempa |
NY |
LANCASTER MIDDLE SCHOOL |
2028 |
RHP |
|
Benjamin Rawson |
NY |
CICERO-NORTH SYRACUSE HIGH SCHOOL |
2030 |
2B |
|
Zachary Reid |
NY |
Lancaster |
2029 |
2B |
|
Rocco Revello |
PA |
Old Forge El Sch |
2030 |
C |
|
Nicholas Rhodes |
NY |
CORNING-PAINTED POST HIGH SCHOOL |
2031 |
1B |
|
Nolen Rice |
NY |
WINDSOR CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL |
2030 |
OF |
|
Rowan Rice |
NY |
Windsor |
2028 |
RHP |
|
Luke Riley |
NY |
FRANKLYN S BARRY PRIMARY SCHOOL |
2034 |
2B |
|
Austin Rinehimer |
PA |
Wycallis Primary Center |
2034 |
3B |
|
Nate Rodner |
NY |
SOULE ROAD MIDDLE SCHOOL |
2029 |
3B |
|
Ethan Rose |
NY |
LE ROY JUNIOR-SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL |
2029 |
3B |
|
Deegan Ross |
NY |
WILLIAM APPLEBY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL |
2034 |
1B |
|
Nathan Ruiz |
NY |
Dewitt MS |
2029 |
C |
|
Nate Santos |
NY |
Jamesville-Dewitt |
2028 |
2B |
|
Maxwell Savage |
NY |
vestal high school |
2032 |
SS |
|
Everett Schiller |
NY |
Amherst |
2030 |
SS |
|
Drew Schultz |
NY |
MCQUAID JESUIT |
2032 |
SS |
|
Gavin Shandra |
PA |
Wyoming Area Kindergarten Ctr |
2036 |
OF |
|
Alan Shao |
NY |
Shenendehowa |
2029 |
OF |
|
Dean Sheffer |
NY |
Shaker |
2029 |
OF |
|
Brady Sherba |
NY |
VESTAL SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL |
2032 |
SS |
|
John Shute |
NY |
DERUYTER ELEMENTARY SCHOOL |
2032 |
2B |
|
Astyn Sierra |
NY |
Spackenkill |
2030 |
C |
|
Jaxson Sjursen |
NY |
Bay Trail |
2029 |
1B |
|
Eli Sliwinski |
NY |
LANCASTER MIDDLE SCHOOL |
2029 |
C |
|
Matthew Smith |
NY |
Shatekon |
2030 |
2B |
|
Wesson Stage |
NY |
CINCINNATUS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL |
2035 |
OF |
|
Gavin Stallmer |
NY |
CAMBRIDGE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL |
2030 |
LHP |
|
Evan Stelick |
NY |
Cicero-North Syracuse |
2028 |
1B |
|
Ben Stilb |
NY |
WILLIAMSVILLE EAST HIGH SCHOOL |
2029 |
C |
|
Nolan Stoddard |
PA |
Homeschool (AB) |
2030 |
OF |
|
Weston Strusienski |
NY |
MAE E REYNOLDS SCHOOL |
2034 |
OF |
|
Thomas Stulgis |
NY |
Ithaca |
2030 |
2B |
|
Miles Sweet |
NY |
Shaker |
2029 |
CF |
|
Liam Talbut |
NY |
TIOGA HILLS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL |
2031 |
2B |
|
Alex Tegg |
NY |
Alhambra Senior High |
2029 |
OF |
|
Brandon Terech |
NY |
Williamsville North |
2029 |
C |
|
Jayden Thakral |
NY |
Vestal |
2030 |
SS |
|
Nole Todaro |
NY |
Williamsville South |
2029 |
2B |
|
Jordan Todd |
NY |
Corning |
2031 |
C |
|
Declan Twigg |
NY |
FRANKLYN S BARRY PRIMARY SCHOOL |
2034 |
2B |
|
Mason Van Wie |
NY |
VESTAL SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL |
2031 |
1B |
|
Braylen VanEtten |
PA |
Blue Ridge |
2029 |
|
|
Ryker Vangalio |
NY |
ny, le roy |
2030 |
OF |
|
Levi Virag |
NY |
JAMESVILLE-DEWITT MIDDLE SCHOOL |
2030 |
1B |
|
Kyle Weir |
NY |
Chenango Forks |
2029 |
SS |
|
Kyle Whelan |
NY |
CHARLES W BAKER HIGH SCHOOL |
2034 |
1B |
|
Braylon Williams |
PA |
Pocono Mountain West |
2030 |
CF |
|
Carter Williams |
NY |
Shaker |
2030 |
CF |
|
Kairoh Wills |
PA |
Wellsboro Area High School |
2031 |
SS |
|
Blake Windows |
NY |
N/A |
2031 |
OF |
|
Cohen Windows |
NY |
ADDISON MIDDLE/HIGH SCHOOL |
2030 |
2B |
|
Nick Wright |
NY |
Penfield |
2029 |
C |
|
Tiano Yelverton |
NY |
VESTAL SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL |
2032 |
3B |
|
Jacob Youngman |
NY |
CHARLES W BAKER HIGH SCHOOL |
2030 |
C |
|
Zeke Zalben |
NY |
Auburn |
2030 |
3B |
|
Evan Zgoda |
NY |
Excelsior Charter |
2030 |
RHP |
|
Levi Zingaro |
NY |
homeschool |
2031 |
C |
|