Ethan Abernathy |
MO |
St. Mary's |
2024 |
1B |
|
Scotty Aper |
MO |
Northwest |
2023 |
1B |
|
Braxton Bahr |
MO |
Rolla |
2025 |
UTILITY |
|
Steven Baudendistel |
MO |
ST LOUIS UNIVERSITY HIGH SCHOOL |
2025 |
SS |
|
Logan Baumann |
MO |
St John Vianney |
2026 |
2B |
|
Will Becker |
MO |
Seckman |
2023 |
C |
|
Connor Bellanger |
MO |
Windsor |
2026 |
3B |
|
Luke Bennett |
MO |
Eureka |
2025 |
OF |
|
Louie Berra |
MO |
St. John Vianney |
2024 |
LHP |
|
Grant Blair |
MO |
Lutheran South |
2025 |
UTILITY |
|
Alex Bohl |
MO |
Lafayette |
2025 |
UTILITY |
|
Blane Branscum |
MO |
Rockwood Summit |
2025 |
C |
|
Joe Callas |
MO |
Webster Groves |
2024 |
OF |
St. Louis CC |
Carson Cosby |
MO |
Chaminade College Prep |
2025 |
OF |
|
Hunter Cunningham |
MO |
Westminster Christian |
2024 |
LHP |
|
Crossen Curtis |
IL |
Waterloo |
2023 |
C |
|
Ray Dattoli |
MO |
St. Mary's |
2025 |
SS |
|
Connor Day |
MO |
Seckman High School |
2025 |
C |
|
Travis Delahunty |
MO |
Lindbergh |
2024 |
OF |
|
Josh Dluhy |
IL |
Waterloo |
2022 |
SS |
|
Nathan Eichhorn |
MO |
LUTHERAN HIGH SCHOOL SOUTH |
2025 |
C |
Central Methodist University |
Ian Funk |
MO |
Eureka |
2022 |
C |
St. Louis CC |
Barrett Gall |
MO |
LADUE HORTON WATKINS HIGH |
2025 |
OF |
|
Liam Greil |
MO |
Northwest |
2022 |
C |
William Jewell College |
Carson Hawkins |
MO |
Northwest R1 |
2023 |
C |
|
Andrew Hazelton |
MO |
Lindbergh |
2024 |
OF |
|
Cameron Howard |
MO |
Oakville |
2023 |
1B |
|
Shota Ishiyama |
MO |
WEBSTER GROVES HIGH |
2025 |
SS |
|
William Keithley |
MO |
Eureka |
2025 |
SS |
|
Brody Landgraf |
IL |
Columbia |
2026 |
1B |
|
Tristan Loehr |
MO |
Westminster Christian |
2025 |
RHP |
|
Braden Loesekam |
MO |
Fox |
2023 |
RHP |
|
Carter Loesekam |
MO |
Fox |
2024 |
RHP |
|
Connar Lucas |
MO |
Saint Louis University |
2027 |
3B |
|
Logan Lydon |
MO |
St. John Vianney |
2023 |
LHP |
|
Colton Marty |
MO |
Oakville Senior |
2025 |
RHP |
|
Aiden Masidonski |
IL |
Columbia |
2024 |
LHP |
East Central College |
Brady Mathews |
IL |
Columbia |
2024 |
LHP |
Jefferson JC |
Adam Mete |
MO |
Oakville |
2025 |
2B |
|
Oren Miller |
MO |
ROCKWOOD SUMMIT SR. HIGH |
2026 |
C |
|
Owen Mundy |
MO |
Oakville |
2025 |
C |
|
Maxwell Neuschwander |
MO |
Northwest |
2023 |
OF |
|
Trenton Peterson |
MO |
Lindbergh |
2024 |
OF |
|
Nate Phillips |
IL |
Waterloo |
2024 |
RHP |
St. Charles CC |
Caleb Pickens |
MO |
Oakville |
2025 |
2B |
|
Tyler Pinkley |
MO |
Pattonville |
2023 |
SS |
|
Michael Politte |
MO |
Lindbergh |
2024 |
SS |
Memphis |
Max Powell |
MO |
Fox |
2025 |
RHP |
|
Mason Riggs |
IL |
Waterloo |
2025 |
2B |
|
Jack Schlechte |
MO |
Seckman |
2025 |
C |
|
Mitchell Schleeper |
MO |
Northwest |
2023 |
RHP |
Jefferson JC |
Clay Scott |
MO |
East Central College |
2023 |
RHP |
|
Aidan Sensel |
IL |
Waterloo |
2025 |
3B |
|
Dillon Slinkard |
MO |
Lutheran South |
2023 |
3B |
St. Louis CC |
Logan Slinkard |
MO |
Lutheran South |
2025 |
RHP |
|
Samuel Smith |
MO |
ST JOHN VIANNEY HIGH SCHOOL |
2026 |
OF |
|
Luke Steiner |
MO |
Lindbergh |
2025 |
RHP |
|
Isaac Taylor |
MO |
MICDS |
2025 |
1B |
|
Christopher Wilhelm |
MO |
Webster Groves |
2025 |
RHP |
|
Drake Wittenbrink |
IL |
Columbia |
2023 |
1B |
|
Sam Wyrick |
MO |
Helias Catholic |
2024 |
SS |
Central Missouri |
Aiden Zehnle |
MO |
Oakville |
2026 |
LHP |
|